Team 78 - AIR STRIKE (2019)


2019 Robot: Rampage
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Naval Undersea Warfare Center/BankNewport/Casapinka/CVS Health Foundation/KVH Industries/Nordson EFD/Raytheon/Rite-Solutions/Waters Corporation&Aquidneck Island Robotics


This tab displays only official event's that Team 78 attended in 2019.
Team 78 had a record of 67-18-1 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 47 - 10 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 20 - 8)

NE District SE Mass Event

  March 8 to March 10, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 8 76
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 38
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/9 - 12:11 PM 78 2079 97 58 4176 5422 65 18
Qualification 8 Sat 3/9 - 12:39 PM 6224 2168 78 1786 58 1965 63 9
Qualification 17 Sat 3/9 - 2:40 PM 6763 78 23 1153 6333 2168 70 67
Qualification 24 Sat 3/9 - 3:45 PM 5112 3236 78 5422 6731 173 73 35
Qualification 27 Sat 3/9 - 4:13 PM 121 2079 4176 78 1153 88 50 72
Qualification 36 Sat 3/9 - 5:19 PM 1100 3205 4176 4169 246 78 34 60
Qualification 39 Sat 3/9 - 5:44 PM 5813 78 6731 6301 5846 6224 52 35
Qualification 45 Sat 3/9 - 6:30 PM 6529 78 2523 5112 4151 2079 52 27
Qualification 57 Sun 3/10 - 9:52 AM 5000 4048 5813 78 4176 4151 43 56
Qualification 63 Sun 3/10 - 10:43 AM 125 6529 246 69 78 5000 16 63
Qualification 66 Sun 3/10 - 11:03 AM 121 88 3236 78 3566 172 76 75
Qualification 76 Sun 3/10 - 12:29 PM 23 5112 6201 2877 1100 78 50 68
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/10 - 2:08 PM 2168 78 2523 6224 4151 23 75 38
Quarterfinal 5 2168 78 2523 6224 4151 23 81 47
Semifinal 1 2168 78 2523 2877 3236 3205 98 69
Semifinal 3 2168 78 2523 2877 3236 3205 66 56
Final 1 2168 78 2523 88 69 5813 84 62
Final 2 2168 78 2523 88 69 5813 79 69

NE District Rhode Island Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 10 78
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 29
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/23 - 11:16 AM 5000 173 78 4796 5846 4908 65 32
Qualification 6 Sat 3/23 - 11:54 AM 5112 78 1350 173 1740 1100 54 49
Qualification 14 Sat 3/23 - 1:13 PM 3719 716 4151 5846 78 3236 45 76
Qualification 19 Sat 3/23 - 2:26 PM 3719 78 1100 133 5846 121 95 80
Qualification 22 Sat 3/23 - 2:58 PM 121 3146 4176 78 4097 1740 77 67
Qualification 25 Sat 3/23 - 3:19 PM 2712 3236 4908 716 2067 78 40 82
Qualification 33 Sat 3/23 - 4:33 PM 2713 190 6620 78 121 4796 35 54
Qualification 35 Sat 3/23 - 4:48 PM 78 2713 3146 4796 2168 3236 49 72
Qualification 40 Sat 3/23 - 5:27 PM 2712 173 78 4048 2713 133 76 61
Qualification 45 Sat 3/23 - 6:07 PM 4908 4176 1350 133 6620 78 46 83
Qualification 52 Sun 3/24 - 9:26 AM 2067 121 3719 4176 78 4048 62 68
Qualification 58 Sun 3/24 - 10:26 AM 78 190 1153 2168 1740 1350 77 66
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/24 - 12:03 PM 2168 78 4796 4048 4151 4176 87 52
Quarterfinal 5 2168 78 4796 4048 4151 4176 51 56
Tiebreaker 1 2168 78 4796 4048 4151 4176 81 47
Semifinal 1 2168 78 4796 1100 1153 61 72 66
Semifinal 3 2168 78 4796 1100 1153 61 67 62
Final 1 2168 78 4796 133 173 2713 94 78
Final 2 2168 78 4796 133 173 2713 67 84
Final 3 2168 78 4796 133 173 2713 78 58

NE District Central Mass Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 39
Record: 12 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 3/30 - 11:18 AM 157 1965 6620 2785 78 4987 47 66
Qualification 13 Sat 3/30 - 12:30 PM 78 6328 58 2713 88 2785 76 46
Qualification 17 Sat 3/30 - 1:01 PM 1289 6328 4908 78 2877 7438 67 78
Qualification 22 Sat 3/30 - 2:38 PM 78 155 190 7438 138 5422 72 40
Qualification 27 Sat 3/30 - 3:15 PM 78 5422 2876 6620 7266 58 60 54
Qualification 38 Sat 3/30 - 4:45 PM 2876 190 2877 138 2079 78 68 71
Qualification 44 Sat 3/30 - 5:29 PM 95 126 1735 3205 7266 78 55 63
Qualification 47 Sat 3/30 - 5:56 PM 1100 78 95 5491 3205 3323 88 48
Qualification 55 Sat 3/30 - 6:55 PM 5459 172 78 88 6328 3205 75 55
Qualification 60 Sun 3/31 - 9:57 AM 4048 78 125 4796 3623 155 91 39
Qualification 66 Sun 3/31 - 10:41 AM 1786 78 1735 2262 61 5813 81 80
Qualification 78 Sun 3/31 - 12:11 PM 6731 4987 5491 4796 126 78 42 102
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/31 - 2:01 PM 125 78 6328 126 157 138 83 69
Quarterfinal 5 125 78 6328 126 157 138 70 72
Tiebreaker 1 125 78 6328 126 157 138 83 45
Semifinal 1 125 78 6328 5813 190 7438 80 67
Semifinal 3 125 78 6328 5813 190 7438 63 103
Tiebreaker 1 125 78 6328 5813 190 7438 84 62
Final 1 125 78 6328 95 1100 3205 67 64
Final 2 125 78 6328 95 1100 3205 70 50

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
45 36 0 0 81
Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 64
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9 Thu 4/11 - 2:33 PM 2877 7438 5422 78 1519 1277 71 92
Qualification 22 Thu 4/11 - 4:34 PM 6691 5687 78 1073 7407 558 89 73
Qualification 27 Thu 4/11 - 5:13 PM 78 1474 88 1721 2168 2067 89 93
Qualification 38 Thu 4/11 - 6:38 PM 1058 4761 6329 509 78 3146 39 88
Qualification 47 Fri 4/12 - 10:05 AM 78 2523 3467 319 5687 195 51 104
Qualification 62 Fri 4/12 - 11:48 AM 5735 177 319 5422 172 78 96 78
Qualification 70 Fri 4/12 - 1:30 PM 78 7869 1071 173 178 1735 70 74
Qualification 77 Fri 4/12 - 2:23 PM 716 3654 166 319 78 4905 65 89
Qualification 87 Fri 4/12 - 3:41 PM 3958 6329 78 133 1768 238 88 84
Qualification 104 Fri 4/12 - 5:48 PM 69 7127 78 2523 4041 3236 78 53
Qualification 115 Sat 4/13 - 10:02 AM 1277 181 501 1768 78 3555 54 90
Qualification 127 Sat 4/13 - 11:27 AM 2370 1922 1474 176 78 3654 82 80
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 176 230 4311 78 1768 177 88 71
Quarterfinal 6 176 230 4311 78 1768 177 92 76

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 68
Record: 7 Wins, 2 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Thu 4/25 - 9:22 AM 78 2851 7553 237 7539 5847 113 65
Qualification 19   Thu 4/25 - 10:53 AM 1610 7886 56 303 78 3102 80 80
Qualification 33   Thu 4/25 - 2:18 PM 3339 1519 302 78 3211 237 85 95
Qualification 43   Thu 4/25 - 4:11 PM 78 2056 2834 494 5530 177 121 50
Qualification 55   Fri 4/26 - 8:17 AM 5914 314 3538 2607 78 1807 74 94
Qualification 61   Fri 4/26 - 9:02 AM 48 78 401 7515 7598 3655 108 72
Qualification 75   Fri 4/26 - 11:01 AM 2224 2998 5865 78 7590 3656 68 52
Qualification 89   Fri 4/26 - 2:19 PM 461 1684 1360 4028 226 78 89 97
Qualification 102   Fri 4/26 - 4:00 PM 1073 5987 78 1807 2056 1114 96 108
Qualification 108   Fri 4/26 - 4:47 PM 1610 7515 78 329 230 1501 74 67
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 78 1241 177 1684 1501 20 99 0
Quarterfinal 8   78 1241 1610 1684 1501 20 95 77
Semifinal 2   2767 1756 987 78 1241 1610 100 89
Semifinal 4   987 1756 2767 78 1241 1610 90 71

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

NE District SE Mass Event

  March 8 to March 10, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 8 76
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 38
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/9 - 12:11 PM 78 2079 97 58 4176 5422 65 18
Qualification 8 Sat 3/9 - 12:39 PM 6224 2168 78 1786 58 1965 63 9
Qualification 17 Sat 3/9 - 2:40 PM 6763 78 23 1153 6333 2168 70 67
Qualification 24 Sat 3/9 - 3:45 PM 5112 3236 78 5422 6731 173 73 35
Qualification 27 Sat 3/9 - 4:13 PM 121 2079 4176 78 1153 88 50 72
Qualification 36 Sat 3/9 - 5:19 PM 1100 3205 4176 4169 246 78 34 60
Qualification 39 Sat 3/9 - 5:44 PM 5813 78 6731 6301 5846 6224 52 35
Qualification 45 Sat 3/9 - 6:30 PM 6529 78 2523 5112 4151 2079 52 27
Qualification 57 Sun 3/10 - 9:52 AM 5000 4048 5813 78 4176 4151 43 56
Qualification 63 Sun 3/10 - 10:43 AM 125 6529 246 69 78 5000 16 63
Qualification 66 Sun 3/10 - 11:03 AM 121 88 3236 78 3566 172 76 75
Qualification 76 Sun 3/10 - 12:29 PM 23 5112 6201 2877 1100 78 50 68
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/10 - 2:08 PM 2168 78 2523 6224 4151 23 75 38
Quarterfinal 5 2168 78 2523 6224 4151 23 81 47
Semifinal 1 2168 78 2523 2877 3236 3205 98 69
Semifinal 3 2168 78 2523 2877 3236 3205 66 56
Final 1 2168 78 2523 88 69 5813 84 62
Final 2 2168 78 2523 88 69 5813 79 69

NE District Rhode Island Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 10 78
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 29
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/23 - 11:16 AM 5000 173 78 4796 5846 4908 65 32
Qualification 6 Sat 3/23 - 11:54 AM 5112 78 1350 173 1740 1100 54 49
Qualification 14 Sat 3/23 - 1:13 PM 3719 716 4151 5846 78 3236 45 76
Qualification 19 Sat 3/23 - 2:26 PM 3719 78 1100 133 5846 121 95 80
Qualification 22 Sat 3/23 - 2:58 PM 121 3146 4176 78 4097 1740 77 67
Qualification 25 Sat 3/23 - 3:19 PM 2712 3236 4908 716 2067 78 40 82
Qualification 33 Sat 3/23 - 4:33 PM 2713 190 6620 78 121 4796 35 54
Qualification 35 Sat 3/23 - 4:48 PM 78 2713 3146 4796 2168 3236 49 72
Qualification 40 Sat 3/23 - 5:27 PM 2712 173 78 4048 2713 133 76 61
Qualification 45 Sat 3/23 - 6:07 PM 4908 4176 1350 133 6620 78 46 83
Qualification 52 Sun 3/24 - 9:26 AM 2067 121 3719 4176 78 4048 62 68
Qualification 58 Sun 3/24 - 10:26 AM 78 190 1153 2168 1740 1350 77 66
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/24 - 12:03 PM 2168 78 4796 4048 4151 4176 87 52
Quarterfinal 5 2168 78 4796 4048 4151 4176 51 56
Tiebreaker 1 2168 78 4796 4048 4151 4176 81 47
Semifinal 1 2168 78 4796 1100 1153 61 72 66
Semifinal 3 2168 78 4796 1100 1153 61 67 62
Final 1 2168 78 4796 133 173 2713 94 78
Final 2 2168 78 4796 133 173 2713 67 84
Final 3 2168 78 4796 133 173 2713 78 58

NE District Central Mass Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 39
Record: 12 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 3/30 - 11:18 AM 157 1965 6620 2785 78 4987 47 66
Qualification 13 Sat 3/30 - 12:30 PM 78 6328 58 2713 88 2785 76 46
Qualification 17 Sat 3/30 - 1:01 PM 1289 6328 4908 78 2877 7438 67 78
Qualification 22 Sat 3/30 - 2:38 PM 78 155 190 7438 138 5422 72 40
Qualification 27 Sat 3/30 - 3:15 PM 78 5422 2876 6620 7266 58 60 54
Qualification 38 Sat 3/30 - 4:45 PM 2876 190 2877 138 2079 78 68 71
Qualification 44 Sat 3/30 - 5:29 PM 95 126 1735 3205 7266 78 55 63
Qualification 47 Sat 3/30 - 5:56 PM 1100 78 95 5491 3205 3323 88 48
Qualification 55 Sat 3/30 - 6:55 PM 5459 172 78 88 6328 3205 75 55
Qualification 60 Sun 3/31 - 9:57 AM 4048 78 125 4796 3623 155 91 39
Qualification 66 Sun 3/31 - 10:41 AM 1786 78 1735 2262 61 5813 81 80
Qualification 78 Sun 3/31 - 12:11 PM 6731 4987 5491 4796 126 78 42 102
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/31 - 2:01 PM 125 78 6328 126 157 138 83 69
Quarterfinal 5 125 78 6328 126 157 138 70 72
Tiebreaker 1 125 78 6328 126 157 138 83 45
Semifinal 1 125 78 6328 5813 190 7438 80 67
Semifinal 3 125 78 6328 5813 190 7438 63 103
Tiebreaker 1 125 78 6328 5813 190 7438 84 62
Final 1 125 78 6328 95 1100 3205 67 64
Final 2 125 78 6328 95 1100 3205 70 50

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
45 36 0 0 81
Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 64
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9 Thu 4/11 - 2:33 PM 2877 7438 5422 78 1519 1277 71 92
Qualification 22 Thu 4/11 - 4:34 PM 6691 5687 78 1073 7407 558 89 73
Qualification 27 Thu 4/11 - 5:13 PM 78 1474 88 1721 2168 2067 89 93
Qualification 38 Thu 4/11 - 6:38 PM 1058 4761 6329 509 78 3146 39 88
Qualification 47 Fri 4/12 - 10:05 AM 78 2523 3467 319 5687 195 51 104
Qualification 62 Fri 4/12 - 11:48 AM 5735 177 319 5422 172 78 96 78
Qualification 70 Fri 4/12 - 1:30 PM 78 7869 1071 173 178 1735 70 74
Qualification 77 Fri 4/12 - 2:23 PM 716 3654 166 319 78 4905 65 89
Qualification 87 Fri 4/12 - 3:41 PM 3958 6329 78 133 1768 238 88 84
Qualification 104 Fri 4/12 - 5:48 PM 69 7127 78 2523 4041 3236 78 53
Qualification 115 Sat 4/13 - 10:02 AM 1277 181 501 1768 78 3555 54 90
Qualification 127 Sat 4/13 - 11:27 AM 2370 1922 1474 176 78 3654 82 80
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 176 230 4311 78 1768 177 88 71
Quarterfinal 6 176 230 4311 78 1768 177 92 76

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 68
Record: 7 Wins, 2 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7   Thu 4/25 - 9:22 AM 78 2851 7553 237 7539 5847 113 65
Qualification 19   Thu 4/25 - 10:53 AM 1610 7886 56 303 78 3102 80 80
Qualification 33   Thu 4/25 - 2:18 PM 3339 1519 302 78 3211 237 85 95
Qualification 43   Thu 4/25 - 4:11 PM 78 2056 2834 494 5530 177 121 50
Qualification 55   Fri 4/26 - 8:17 AM 5914 314 3538 2607 78 1807 74 94
Qualification 61   Fri 4/26 - 9:02 AM 48 78 401 7515 7598 3655 108 72
Qualification 75   Fri 4/26 - 11:01 AM 2224 2998 5865 78 7590 3656 68 52
Qualification 89   Fri 4/26 - 2:19 PM 461 1684 1360 4028 226 78 89 97
Qualification 102   Fri 4/26 - 4:00 PM 1073 5987 78 1807 2056 1114 96 108
Qualification 108   Fri 4/26 - 4:47 PM 1610 7515 78 329 230 1501 74 67
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 78 1241 177 1684 1501 20 99 0
Quarterfinal 8   78 1241 1610 1684 1501 20 95 77
Semifinal 2   2767 1756 987 78 1241 1610 100 89
Semifinal 4   987 1756 2767 78 1241 1610 90 71

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 235
Rank: 9 of 203 teams in the New England District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 78 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
NE District SE Mass Event 76
NE District Rhode Island Event 78
New England District Championship 81

If Team 78 is tied with any other New England teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 68
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 36
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 89
Level 6 Highest Match Score 98
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 95
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 94
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Beantown Blitz

  October 19 to October 19, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 25
Record: 6 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 10/19 - 9:39 AM 9997 2423 78 246 5563 181 49 31
Qualification 5 Sat 10/19 - 10:19 AM 78 1965 125 5846 2423 4048 63 44
Qualification 13 Sat 10/19 - 11:29 AM 78 5687 2877 5563 6201 195 62 48
Qualification 17 Sat 10/19 - 12:04 PM 1965 1761 1100 5846 78 190 36 62
Qualification 19 Sat 10/19 - 12:22 PM 5494 2877 172 6328 1761 78 42 49
Qualification 23 Sat 10/19 - 2:04 PM 6201 1153 1768 88 78 246 38 60
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 10/19 - 3:01 PM 5687 78 5563 2877 181 246 63 49
Quarterfinal 5 5687 78 5563 2877 181 246 78 55
Semifinal 1 5687 78 5563 6328 190 4048 69 43
Semifinal 3 5687 78 5563 6328 190 4048 58 49
Final 1 5687 78 5563 1768 195 5494 85 67
Final 2 5687 78 5563 1768 195 5494 75 46

RiverRage 23 2019

  October 26 to October 26, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 30
Record: 3 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 4 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 10/26 - 5:39 AM 1519 7407 78 1058 151 319 78 64
Qualification 10 Sat 10/26 - 6:20 AM 1058 78 501 6763 238 172 40 38
Qualification 13 Sat 10/26 - 6:50 AM 1073 131 126 78 5813 1729 68 67
Qualification 18 Sat 10/26 - 7:30 AM 1729 2262 811 3467 78 166 68 80
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 78 509 5813 88 151 501 73 49
Quarterfinal 7 78 509 5813 88 151 4905 67 64
Semifinal 2 78 509 5813 166 3467 1729 71 96
Semifinal 4 78 509 5813 166 3467 1729 53 67