Team Avatar Team 5687 - The Outliers (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

2019 Sponsors: Baxter Academy for Tech & Sciences


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 5687's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 5687 attended in 2019.
Team 5687 had a record of 66-16-1 at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 46 - 11 - 1 and Playoff record of 20 - 5)

NE District Granite State Event

  February 28 to March 2, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
21 16 30 5 72
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 36
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:21A
1721 7416 1247 22
- 5687 - 5265 4761 -36-
Qualification 7
11:42A
467 1512 4958 20
6691 1729 - 5687 - -44-
Qualification 15
12:38P
- 5687 - 663 95 -51-
348 4929 5265 14
Qualification 23
2:27P
- 5687 - 1519 811 -64-
1277 4761 95 39
Qualification 30
3:16P
- 5687 - 3566 131 -40-
2084 4761 4905 47
Qualification 35
3:51P
1831 6691 6895 38
2084 467 - 5687 - -69-
Qualification 39
4:19P
348 - 5687 - 7913 -48-
131 1831 6691 44
Qualification 46
5:08P
4987 6895 3467 39
6328 - 5687 - 1247 -43-
Qualification 49
5:29P
3467 7416 - 5687 - -62-
663 1247 7913 38
Qualification 57
6:25P
131 7416 6690 41
7907 1277 - 5687 - -63-
Qualification 61
6:53P
3467 2084 4564 38
6329 - 5687 - 6690 -55-
Qualification 67
10:05A
1831 - 5687 - 4958 -46-
1512 7907 3566 29
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
11:40A
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -77-
663 4564 1721 38
Quarterfinal 5
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -66-
663 4564 1721 41
Semifinal 1
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -63-
4905 6691 5902 40
Semifinal 3
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -70-
4905 6691 5902 57
Final 1
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -80-
88 4761 1277 52
Final 2
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -81-
88 4761 1277 72


NE District Greater Boston Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 28
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
11:00A
3597 7822 97 41
125 - 5687 - 5735 -94-
Qualification 5
11:28A
6367 1768 - 5687 - -41-
5752 4909 467 55
Qualification 14
12:31P
6367 5491 6763 33
246 - 5687 - 3597 -53-
Qualification 17
12:52P
4909 125 246 51
5556 6201 - 5687 - -65-
Qualification 22
2:27P
467 1474 3597 59
6529 - 5687 - 5563 -56-
Qualification 26
2:55P
- 5687 - 1474 4311 -98-
2423 5563 5752 62
Qualification 32
3:37P
- 5687 - 1307 97 -79-
348 125 6529 50
Qualification 37
4:12P
7822 348 5556 30
- 5687 - 5752 6763 -70-
Qualification 41
4:40P
5491 4909 - 5687 - -64-
1307 7266 5735 52
Qualification 44
5:01P
6201 7822 1768 55
1721 467 - 5687 - -68-
Qualification 50
9:44A
6301 - 5687 - 7795 -66-
5491 246 7822 27
Qualification 53
10:05A
2423 5556 - 5687 - -73-
1474 6763 6301 53
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
12:15P
125 - 5687 - 1307 -69-
7795 3597 246 38
Quarterfinal 5
125 - 5687 - 1307 -79-
7795 3597 246 40
Semifinal 1
125 - 5687 - 1307 -88-
1761 4311 348 74
Semifinal 3
125 - 5687 - 1307 -68-
1761 4311 348 67
Final 1
125 - 5687 - 1307 -69-
1768 4909 6763 59
Final 2
125 - 5687 - 1307 -83-
1768 4909 6763 70


NE District Pine Tree Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
11:00A
3930 4906 - 5687 - -88-
3609 237 2648 42
Qualification 11
12:20P
4546 - 5687 - 6329 -86-
2648 4564 4055 68
Qualification 16
2:00P
4473 172 5633 65
6337 - 5687 - 2648 -75-
Qualification 22
2:48P
1729 6172 3451 64
- 5687 - 1519 4473 -82-
Qualification 24
3:04P
6337 2712 663 50
5494 - 5687 - 6161 -62-
Qualification 28
3:36P
237 663 - 5687 - -83-
2712 4473 4546 54
Qualification 34
4:24P
1768 6161 3609 63
- 5687 - 2648 2712 -56-
Qualification 41
5:20P
1519 4055 4925 70
- 5687 - 6172 3467 -83-
Qualification 45
5:52P
133 4055 - 5687 - -93-
172 4041 3930 60
Qualification 54
9:38A
- 5687 - 6153 4041 -82-
133 2712 5265 77
Qualification 57
10:02A
3467 3525 4925 57
2523 3609 - 5687 - -84-
Qualification 60
10:26A
5633 - 5687 - 3451 -69-
4041 4473 6224 83
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:00P
133 - 5687 - 4055 -91-
4546 4906 1729 71
Quarterfinal 5
133 - 5687 - 4055 -93-
4546 4906 1729 66
Semifinal 1
133 - 5687 - 4055 -77-
6329 3467 2648 0
Semifinal 3
133 - 5687 - 4055 -85-
6329 3467 2648 86
Tiebreaker 1
133 - 5687 - 4055 -83-
6329 3467 2648 64
Final 1
133 - 5687 - 4055 -89-
1768 1519 6161 78
Final 2
133 - 5687 - 4055 -91-
1768 1519 6161 85


New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
60 42 30 15 147
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 64
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
1:44P
1768 173 - 5687 - -96-
166 1474 4311 75
Qualification 12
2:47P
133 1735 125 87
177 1922 - 5687 - -86-
Qualification 22
3:57P
6691 - 5687 - 78 -89-
1073 7407 558 73
Qualification 42
9:07A
166 181 - 5687 - -70-
2067 230 69 86
Qualification 47
9:42A
78 2523 3467 51
319 - 5687 - 195 -104-
Qualification 58
10:59A
1721 88 - 5687 - -86-
5962 1277 58 69
Qualification 66
1:00P
- 5687 - 7407 2370 -66-
95 2168 6329 49
Qualification 85
3:13P
- 5687 - 178 3146 -70-
176 7127 1729 75
Qualification 93
4:09P
4909 6691 4905 74
3467 - 5687 - 7869 -77-
Qualification 98
4:44P
3958 4761 5813 44
3555 - 5687 - 172 -87-
Qualification 113
9:42A
- 5687 - 5422 133 -101-
237 3236 2877 79
Qualification 128
11:27A
172 1519 4041 84
- 5687 - 558 228 -89-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
- 5687 - 133 1153 -107-
237 3555 3146 93
Quarterfinal 8
- 5687 - 133 1153 -80-
237 3555 3146 47
Semifinal 2
2168 125 558 101
- 5687 - 133 1153 -78-
Semifinal 4
2168 125 558 112
- 5687 - 133 1153 -104-


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 10 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 10
9:33A
2526 - 5687 - 2826 -59-
1025 564 2077 80
Qualification 15
10:08A
1322 3534 222 91
614 1325 - 5687 - -118-
Qualification 24
1:14P
2481 2577 3770 55
- 5687 - 3534 1720 -79-
Qualification 42
3:20P
3928 2054 2526 93
384 7617 - 5687 - -63-
Qualification 47
3:55P
3015 188 33 117
4678 - 5687 - 7741 -81-
Qualification 64
9:31A
1188 6032 3534 66
5676 5216 - 5687 - -109-
Qualification 69
10:06A
- 5687 - 7605 4707 -75-
910 4311 1660 70
Qualification 82
1:37P
1403 3688 5216 72
- 5687 - 7650 5460 -130-
Qualification 93
2:54P
2708 - 5687 - 3996 -82-
4004 7858 4976 82
Qualification 103
4:04P
- 5687 - 2577 2539 -109-
1937 7589 6591 70
Qualification 114
5:21P
4776 - 5687 - 1310 -112-
3770 4325 4956 75
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
- 5687 - 5676 2539 -101-
930 1310 5406 130
Quarterfinal 6
- 5687 - 384 2539 -88-
930 1310 5406 105


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

NE District Granite State Event

  February 28 to March 2, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
21 16 30 5 72
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 36
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:21A
1721 7416 1247 22
- 5687 - 5265 4761 -36-
Qualification 7
11:42A
467 1512 4958 20
6691 1729 - 5687 - -44-
Qualification 15
12:38P
- 5687 - 663 95 -51-
348 4929 5265 14
Qualification 23
2:27P
- 5687 - 1519 811 -64-
1277 4761 95 39
Qualification 30
3:16P
- 5687 - 3566 131 -40-
2084 4761 4905 47
Qualification 35
3:51P
1831 6691 6895 38
2084 467 - 5687 - -69-
Qualification 39
4:19P
348 - 5687 - 7913 -48-
131 1831 6691 44
Qualification 46
5:08P
4987 6895 3467 39
6328 - 5687 - 1247 -43-
Qualification 49
5:29P
3467 7416 - 5687 - -62-
663 1247 7913 38
Qualification 57
6:25P
131 7416 6690 41
7907 1277 - 5687 - -63-
Qualification 61
6:53P
3467 2084 4564 38
6329 - 5687 - 6690 -55-
Qualification 67
10:05A
1831 - 5687 - 4958 -46-
1512 7907 3566 29
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
11:40A
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -77-
663 4564 1721 38
Quarterfinal 5
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -66-
663 4564 1721 41
Semifinal 1
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -63-
4905 6691 5902 40
Semifinal 3
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -70-
4905 6691 5902 57
Final 1
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -80-
88 4761 1277 52
Final 2
- 5687 - 1519 7416 -81-
88 4761 1277 72

NE District Greater Boston Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 28
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
11:00A
3597 7822 97 41
125 - 5687 - 5735 -94-
Qualification 5
11:28A
6367 1768 - 5687 - -41-
5752 4909 467 55
Qualification 14
12:31P
6367 5491 6763 33
246 - 5687 - 3597 -53-
Qualification 17
12:52P
4909 125 246 51
5556 6201 - 5687 - -65-
Qualification 22
2:27P
467 1474 3597 59
6529 - 5687 - 5563 -56-
Qualification 26
2:55P
- 5687 - 1474 4311 -98-
2423 5563 5752 62
Qualification 32
3:37P
- 5687 - 1307 97 -79-
348 125 6529 50
Qualification 37
4:12P
7822 348 5556 30
- 5687 - 5752 6763 -70-
Qualification 41
4:40P
5491 4909 - 5687 - -64-
1307 7266 5735 52
Qualification 44
5:01P
6201 7822 1768 55
1721 467 - 5687 - -68-
Qualification 50
9:44A
6301 - 5687 - 7795 -66-
5491 246 7822 27
Qualification 53
10:05A
2423 5556 - 5687 - -73-
1474 6763 6301 53
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
12:15P
125 - 5687 - 1307 -69-
7795 3597 246 38
Quarterfinal 5
125 - 5687 - 1307 -79-
7795 3597 246 40
Semifinal 1
125 - 5687 - 1307 -88-
1761 4311 348 74
Semifinal 3
125 - 5687 - 1307 -68-
1761 4311 348 67
Final 1
125 - 5687 - 1307 -69-
1768 4909 6763 59
Final 2
125 - 5687 - 1307 -83-
1768 4909 6763 70

NE District Pine Tree Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
11:00A
3930 4906 - 5687 - -88-
3609 237 2648 42
Qualification 11
12:20P
4546 - 5687 - 6329 -86-
2648 4564 4055 68
Qualification 16
2:00P
4473 172 5633 65
6337 - 5687 - 2648 -75-
Qualification 22
2:48P
1729 6172 3451 64
- 5687 - 1519 4473 -82-
Qualification 24
3:04P
6337 2712 663 50
5494 - 5687 - 6161 -62-
Qualification 28
3:36P
237 663 - 5687 - -83-
2712 4473 4546 54
Qualification 34
4:24P
1768 6161 3609 63
- 5687 - 2648 2712 -56-
Qualification 41
5:20P
1519 4055 4925 70
- 5687 - 6172 3467 -83-
Qualification 45
5:52P
133 4055 - 5687 - -93-
172 4041 3930 60
Qualification 54
9:38A
- 5687 - 6153 4041 -82-
133 2712 5265 77
Qualification 57
10:02A
3467 3525 4925 57
2523 3609 - 5687 - -84-
Qualification 60
10:26A
5633 - 5687 - 3451 -69-
4041 4473 6224 83
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:00P
133 - 5687 - 4055 -91-
4546 4906 1729 71
Quarterfinal 5
133 - 5687 - 4055 -93-
4546 4906 1729 66
Semifinal 1
133 - 5687 - 4055 -77-
6329 3467 2648 0
Semifinal 3
133 - 5687 - 4055 -85-
6329 3467 2648 86
Tiebreaker 1
133 - 5687 - 4055 -83-
6329 3467 2648 64
Final 1
133 - 5687 - 4055 -89-
1768 1519 6161 78
Final 2
133 - 5687 - 4055 -91-
1768 1519 6161 85

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
60 42 30 15 147
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 5 of 64
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
1:44P
1768 173 - 5687 - -96-
166 1474 4311 75
Qualification 12
2:47P
133 1735 125 87
177 1922 - 5687 - -86-
Qualification 22
3:57P
6691 - 5687 - 78 -89-
1073 7407 558 73
Qualification 42
9:07A
166 181 - 5687 - -70-
2067 230 69 86
Qualification 47
9:42A
78 2523 3467 51
319 - 5687 - 195 -104-
Qualification 58
10:59A
1721 88 - 5687 - -86-
5962 1277 58 69
Qualification 66
1:00P
- 5687 - 7407 2370 -66-
95 2168 6329 49
Qualification 85
3:13P
- 5687 - 178 3146 -70-
176 7127 1729 75
Qualification 93
4:09P
4909 6691 4905 74
3467 - 5687 - 7869 -77-
Qualification 98
4:44P
3958 4761 5813 44
3555 - 5687 - 172 -87-
Qualification 113
9:42A
- 5687 - 5422 133 -101-
237 3236 2877 79
Qualification 128
11:27A
172 1519 4041 84
- 5687 - 558 228 -89-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
- 5687 - 133 1153 -107-
237 3555 3146 93
Quarterfinal 8
- 5687 - 133 1153 -80-
237 3555 3146 47
Semifinal 2
2168 125 558 101
- 5687 - 133 1153 -78-
Semifinal 4
2168 125 558 112
- 5687 - 133 1153 -104-

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 10 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 10
9:33A
2526 - 5687 - 2826 -59-
1025 564 2077 80
Qualification 15
10:08A
1322 3534 222 91
614 1325 - 5687 - -118-
Qualification 24
1:14P
2481 2577 3770 55
- 5687 - 3534 1720 -79-
Qualification 42
3:20P
3928 2054 2526 93
384 7617 - 5687 - -63-
Qualification 47
3:55P
3015 188 33 117
4678 - 5687 - 7741 -81-
Qualification 64
9:31A
1188 6032 3534 66
5676 5216 - 5687 - -109-
Qualification 69
10:06A
- 5687 - 7605 4707 -75-
910 4311 1660 70
Qualification 82
1:37P
1403 3688 5216 72
- 5687 - 7650 5460 -130-
Qualification 93
2:54P
2708 - 5687 - 3996 -82-
4004 7858 4976 82
Qualification 103
4:04P
- 5687 - 2577 2539 -109-
1937 7589 6591 70
Qualification 114
5:21P
4776 - 5687 - 1310 -112-
3770 4325 4956 75
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
- 5687 - 5676 2539 -101-
930 1310 5406 130
Quarterfinal 6
- 5687 - 384 2539 -88-
930 1310 5406 105

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 292
Rank: 6 of 203 teams in the New England District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes

Team 5687 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
NE District Granite State Event 72
NE District Greater Boston Event 73
New England District Championship 147

If Team 5687 is tied with any other New England teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 74
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 42
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 103
Level 6 Highest Match Score 107
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 104
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 104
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Week 0

  February 16 to February 16, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 4 of 22
Record: 2 Wins, 0 Losses and 1 Ties - 3 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
8:55A
246 509 1517 12
58 190 - 5687 - -23-
Qualification 5
9:25A
1153 509 - 5687 - -21-
2084 3467 4905 9
Qualification 11
10:21A
- 5687 - 5813 7314 -24-
2342 1073 811 24
Qualification 13
10:37A
58 2342 6153 43
246 - 5687 - 1721 -20-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
- 5687 - 58 1517 -41-
5813 3467 3986 33
Quarterfinal 7
- 5687 - 58 1517 -30-
5813 3467 3986 40
Tiebreaker 3
- 5687 - 58 1517 -53-
5813 3467 3986 47
Semifinal 2
- 5687 - 58 1517 -53-
509 6153 3323 44
Semifinal 4
- 5687 - 58 1517 -50-
509 6153 3323 40
Final 1
1153 3236 246 32
- 5687 - 58 1517 -50-
Final 2
1153 3236 246 41
- 5687 - 58 1517 -51-

BattleCry 20

  June 8 to June 9, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 8 of 54
Record: 6 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:00A
4041 - 5687 - 5813 -73-
4909 2713 1058 40
Qualification 13
12:21P
4097 - 5687 - 166 -44-
7462 2168 467 61
Qualification 25
1:45P
2712 157 3623 50
3467 1721 - 5687 - -67-
Qualification 33
3:42P
175 2877 - 5687 - -51-
7407 5943 138 61
Qualification 39
4:24P
228 1100 4564 59
501 - 5687 - 181 -79-
Qualification 53
6:02P
1474 2262 126 62
- 5687 - 3323 5556 -65-
Qualification 63
9:33A
7127 1073 - 5687 - -45-
195 3719 7153 35
Qualification 69
10:15A
1073 694 190 69
- 5687 - 121 4048 -75-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 7

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
4041 3467 7462 1
- 5687 - 1474 2713 -0-
Quarterfinal 7
4041 3467 7462 1
- 5687 - 1474 2713 -0-

Summer Heat

  June 29 to June 29, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 3 of 27
Record: 5 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
8:53A
4311 4041 9993 72
319 - 5687 - 58 -60-
Qualification 8
9:41A
6329 4564 9998 67
9993 133 - 5687 - -80-
Qualification 12
10:13A
- 5687 - 9995 6224 -72-
4041 3461 6328 53
Qualification 18
11:01A
9998 2523 - 5687 - -54-
58 9999 9996 37
Qualification 22
11:33A
- 5687 - 1071 131 -65-
6153 3597 9994 50
Qualification 24
11:49A
9997 - 5687 - 4564 -84-
5813 172 1071 39
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
- 5687 - 2523 3597 -72-
172 9995 9994 52
Quarterfinal 7
- 5687 - 2523 3597 -76-
172 9995 9994 22
Semifinal 2
- 5687 - 2523 3597 -74-
5813 4311 9997 87
Semifinal 4
- 5687 - 2523 3597 -66-
5813 4311 9997 85
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.