Team Avatar Team 5687 - The Outliers (2019)


2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Baxter Academy for Tech & Sciences


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5687 attended in 2019.
Team 5687 had a record of 66-16-1 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 46 - 11 - 1 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 20 - 5)

NE District Granite State Event

  February 28 to March 2, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 16 30 5 72
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 36
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/1 - 12:35 PM 1721 7416 1247 5687 5265 4761 22 36
Qualification 7 Fri 3/1 - 1:37 PM 467 1512 4958 6691 1729 5687 20 44
Qualification 15 Fri 3/1 - 2:37 PM 5687 663 95 348 4929 5265 51 14
Qualification 23 Fri 3/1 - 3:43 PM 5687 1519 811 1277 4761 95 64 39
Qualification 30 Fri 3/1 - 4:34 PM 5687 3566 131 2084 4761 4905 40 47
Qualification 35 Fri 3/1 - 5:11 PM 1831 6691 6895 2084 467 5687 38 69
Qualification 39 Fri 3/1 - 5:46 PM 348 5687 7913 131 1831 6691 48 44
Qualification 46 Fri 3/1 - 6:42 PM 4987 6895 3467 6328 5687 1247 39 43
Qualification 49 Fri 3/1 - 7:03 PM 3467 7416 5687 663 1247 7913 62 38
Qualification 57 Fri 3/1 - 7:56 PM 131 7416 6690 7907 1277 5687 41 63
Qualification 61 Fri 3/1 - 8:22 PM 3467 2084 4564 6329 5687 6690 38 55
Qualification 67 Sat 3/2 - 10:07 AM 1831 5687 4958 1512 7907 3566 46 29
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/2 - 12:05 PM 5687 1519 7416 663 4564 1721 77 38
Quarterfinal 5 5687 1519 7416 663 4564 1721 66 41
Semifinal 1 5687 1519 7416 4905 6691 5902 63 40
Semifinal 3 5687 1519 7416 4905 6691 5902 70 57
Final 1 5687 1519 7416 88 4761 1277 80 52
Final 2 5687 1519 7416 88 4761 1277 81 72

NE District Greater Boston Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 28
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/23 - 10:59 AM 3597 7822 97 125 5687 5735 41 94
Qualification 5 Sat 3/23 - 11:37 AM 6367 1768 5687 5752 4909 467 41 55
Qualification 14 Sat 3/23 - 12:41 PM 6367 5491 6763 246 5687 3597 33 53
Qualification 17 Sat 3/23 - 1:01 PM 4909 125 246 5556 6201 5687 51 65
Qualification 22 Sat 3/23 - 2:35 PM 467 1474 3597 6529 5687 5563 59 56
Qualification 26 Sat 3/23 - 3:07 PM 5687 1474 4311 2423 5563 5752 98 62
Qualification 32 Sat 3/23 - 3:52 PM 5687 1307 97 348 125 6529 79 50
Qualification 37 Sat 3/23 - 4:26 PM 7822 348 5556 5687 5752 6763 30 70
Qualification 41 Sat 3/23 - 4:53 PM 5491 4909 5687 1307 7266 5735 64 52
Qualification 44 Sat 3/23 - 5:13 PM 6201 7822 1768 1721 467 5687 55 68
Qualification 50 Sun 3/24 - 9:31 AM 6301 5687 7795 5491 246 7822 66 27
Qualification 53 Sun 3/24 - 9:59 AM 2423 5556 5687 1474 6763 6301 73 53
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/24 - 12:25 PM 125 5687 1307 7795 3597 246 69 38
Quarterfinal 5 125 5687 1307 7795 3597 246 79 40
Semifinal 1 125 5687 1307 1761 4311 348 88 74
Semifinal 3 125 5687 1307 1761 4311 348 68 67
Final 1 125 5687 1307 1768 4909 6763 69 59
Final 2 125 5687 1307 1768 4909 6763 83 70

NE District Pine Tree Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 4/5 - 10:54 AM 3930 4906 5687 3609 237 2648 88 42
Qualification 11 Fri 4/5 - 12:39 PM 4546 5687 6329 2648 4564 4055 86 68
Qualification 16 Fri 4/5 - 2:05 PM 4473 172 5633 6337 5687 2648 65 75
Qualification 22 Fri 4/5 - 2:51 PM 1729 6172 3451 5687 1519 4473 64 82
Qualification 24 Fri 4/5 - 3:05 PM 6337 2712 663 5494 5687 6161 50 62
Qualification 28 Fri 4/5 - 3:33 PM 237 663 5687 2712 4473 4546 83 54
Qualification 34 Fri 4/5 - 4:24 PM 1768 6161 3609 5687 2648 2712 63 56
Qualification 41 Fri 4/5 - 5:19 PM 1519 4055 4925 5687 6172 3467 70 83
Qualification 45 Fri 4/5 - 5:50 PM 133 4055 5687 172 4041 3930 93 60
Qualification 54 Sat 4/6 - 9:27 AM 5687 6153 4041 133 2712 5265 82 77
Qualification 57 Sat 4/6 - 9:57 AM 3467 3525 4925 2523 3609 5687 57 84
Qualification 60 Sat 4/6 - 10:21 AM 5633 5687 3451 4041 4473 6224 69 83
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/6 - 1:02 PM 133 5687 4055 4546 4906 1729 91 71
Quarterfinal 5 133 5687 4055 4546 4906 1729 93 66
Semifinal 1 133 5687 4055 6329 3467 2648 77 0
Semifinal 3 133 5687 4055 6329 3467 2648 85 86
Tiebreaker 1 133 5687 4055 6329 3467 2648 83 64
Final 1 133 5687 4055 1768 1519 6161 89 78
Final 2 133 5687 4055 1768 1519 6161 91 85

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
60 42 30 15 147
Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 64
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Thu 4/11 - 1:46 PM 1768 173 5687 166 1474 4311 96 75
Qualification 12 Thu 4/11 - 3:08 PM 133 1735 125 177 1922 5687 87 86
Qualification 22 Thu 4/11 - 4:34 PM 6691 5687 78 1073 7407 558 89 73
Qualification 42 Fri 4/12 - 9:27 AM 166 181 5687 2067 230 69 70 86
Qualification 47 Fri 4/12 - 10:05 AM 78 2523 3467 319 5687 195 51 104
Qualification 58 Fri 4/12 - 11:19 AM 1721 88 5687 5962 1277 58 86 69
Qualification 66 Fri 4/12 - 1:02 PM 5687 7407 2370 95 2168 6329 66 49
Qualification 85 Fri 4/12 - 3:27 PM 5687 178 3146 176 7127 1729 70 75
Qualification 93 Fri 4/12 - 4:28 PM 4909 6691 4905 3467 5687 7869 74 77
Qualification 98 Fri 4/12 - 5:05 PM 3958 4761 5813 3555 5687 172 44 87
Qualification 113 Sat 4/13 - 9:49 AM 5687 5422 133 237 3236 2877 101 79
Qualification 128 Sat 4/13 - 11:34 AM 172 1519 4041 5687 558 228 84 89
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 5687 133 1153 237 3555 3146 107 93
Quarterfinal 8 5687 133 1153 237 3555 3146 80 47
Semifinal 2 2168 125 558 5687 133 1153 101 78
Semifinal 4 2168 125 558 5687 133 1153 112 104

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10   Thu 4/25 - 9:43 AM 2526 5687 2826 1025 564 2077 59 80
Qualification 15   Thu 4/25 - 10:25 AM 1322 3534 222 614 1325 5687 91 118
Qualification 24   Thu 4/25 - 1:15 PM 2481 2577 3770 5687 3534 1720 55 79
Qualification 42   Thu 4/25 - 3:37 PM 3928 2054 2526 384 7617 5687 93 63
Qualification 47   Thu 4/25 - 4:11 PM 3015 188 33 4678 5687 7741 117 81
Qualification 64   Fri 4/26 - 9:34 AM 1188 6032 3534 5676 5216 5687 66 109
Qualification 69   Fri 4/26 - 11:39 AM 5687 7605 4707 910 4311 1660 75 70
Qualification 82   Fri 4/26 - 1:37 PM 1403 3688 5216 5687 7650 5460 72 130
Qualification 93   Fri 4/26 - 2:54 PM 2708 5687 3996 4004 7858 4976 82 82
Qualification 103   Fri 4/26 - 4:05 PM 5687 2577 2539 1937 7589 6591 109 70
Qualification 114   Fri 4/26 - 5:34 PM 4776 5687 1310 3770 4325 4956 112 75
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 5687 5676 2539 930 1310 5406 101 130
Quarterfinal 6   5687 384 2539 930 1310 5406 88 105

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

NE District Granite State Event

  February 28 to March 2, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
21 16 30 5 72
Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 36
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/1 - 12:35 PM 1721 7416 1247 5687 5265 4761 22 36
Qualification 7 Fri 3/1 - 1:37 PM 467 1512 4958 6691 1729 5687 20 44
Qualification 15 Fri 3/1 - 2:37 PM 5687 663 95 348 4929 5265 51 14
Qualification 23 Fri 3/1 - 3:43 PM 5687 1519 811 1277 4761 95 64 39
Qualification 30 Fri 3/1 - 4:34 PM 5687 3566 131 2084 4761 4905 40 47
Qualification 35 Fri 3/1 - 5:11 PM 1831 6691 6895 2084 467 5687 38 69
Qualification 39 Fri 3/1 - 5:46 PM 348 5687 7913 131 1831 6691 48 44
Qualification 46 Fri 3/1 - 6:42 PM 4987 6895 3467 6328 5687 1247 39 43
Qualification 49 Fri 3/1 - 7:03 PM 3467 7416 5687 663 1247 7913 62 38
Qualification 57 Fri 3/1 - 7:56 PM 131 7416 6690 7907 1277 5687 41 63
Qualification 61 Fri 3/1 - 8:22 PM 3467 2084 4564 6329 5687 6690 38 55
Qualification 67 Sat 3/2 - 10:07 AM 1831 5687 4958 1512 7907 3566 46 29
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/2 - 12:05 PM 5687 1519 7416 663 4564 1721 77 38
Quarterfinal 5 5687 1519 7416 663 4564 1721 66 41
Semifinal 1 5687 1519 7416 4905 6691 5902 63 40
Semifinal 3 5687 1519 7416 4905 6691 5902 70 57
Final 1 5687 1519 7416 88 4761 1277 80 52
Final 2 5687 1519 7416 88 4761 1277 81 72

NE District Greater Boston Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 28
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/23 - 10:59 AM 3597 7822 97 125 5687 5735 41 94
Qualification 5 Sat 3/23 - 11:37 AM 6367 1768 5687 5752 4909 467 41 55
Qualification 14 Sat 3/23 - 12:41 PM 6367 5491 6763 246 5687 3597 33 53
Qualification 17 Sat 3/23 - 1:01 PM 4909 125 246 5556 6201 5687 51 65
Qualification 22 Sat 3/23 - 2:35 PM 467 1474 3597 6529 5687 5563 59 56
Qualification 26 Sat 3/23 - 3:07 PM 5687 1474 4311 2423 5563 5752 98 62
Qualification 32 Sat 3/23 - 3:52 PM 5687 1307 97 348 125 6529 79 50
Qualification 37 Sat 3/23 - 4:26 PM 7822 348 5556 5687 5752 6763 30 70
Qualification 41 Sat 3/23 - 4:53 PM 5491 4909 5687 1307 7266 5735 64 52
Qualification 44 Sat 3/23 - 5:13 PM 6201 7822 1768 1721 467 5687 55 68
Qualification 50 Sun 3/24 - 9:31 AM 6301 5687 7795 5491 246 7822 66 27
Qualification 53 Sun 3/24 - 9:59 AM 2423 5556 5687 1474 6763 6301 73 53
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/24 - 12:25 PM 125 5687 1307 7795 3597 246 69 38
Quarterfinal 5 125 5687 1307 7795 3597 246 79 40
Semifinal 1 125 5687 1307 1761 4311 348 88 74
Semifinal 3 125 5687 1307 1761 4311 348 68 67
Final 1 125 5687 1307 1768 4909 6763 69 59
Final 2 125 5687 1307 1768 4909 6763 83 70

NE District Pine Tree Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 4/5 - 10:54 AM 3930 4906 5687 3609 237 2648 88 42
Qualification 11 Fri 4/5 - 12:39 PM 4546 5687 6329 2648 4564 4055 86 68
Qualification 16 Fri 4/5 - 2:05 PM 4473 172 5633 6337 5687 2648 65 75
Qualification 22 Fri 4/5 - 2:51 PM 1729 6172 3451 5687 1519 4473 64 82
Qualification 24 Fri 4/5 - 3:05 PM 6337 2712 663 5494 5687 6161 50 62
Qualification 28 Fri 4/5 - 3:33 PM 237 663 5687 2712 4473 4546 83 54
Qualification 34 Fri 4/5 - 4:24 PM 1768 6161 3609 5687 2648 2712 63 56
Qualification 41 Fri 4/5 - 5:19 PM 1519 4055 4925 5687 6172 3467 70 83
Qualification 45 Fri 4/5 - 5:50 PM 133 4055 5687 172 4041 3930 93 60
Qualification 54 Sat 4/6 - 9:27 AM 5687 6153 4041 133 2712 5265 82 77
Qualification 57 Sat 4/6 - 9:57 AM 3467 3525 4925 2523 3609 5687 57 84
Qualification 60 Sat 4/6 - 10:21 AM 5633 5687 3451 4041 4473 6224 69 83
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/6 - 1:02 PM 133 5687 4055 4546 4906 1729 91 71
Quarterfinal 5 133 5687 4055 4546 4906 1729 93 66
Semifinal 1 133 5687 4055 6329 3467 2648 77 0
Semifinal 3 133 5687 4055 6329 3467 2648 85 86
Tiebreaker 1 133 5687 4055 6329 3467 2648 83 64
Final 1 133 5687 4055 1768 1519 6161 89 78
Final 2 133 5687 4055 1768 1519 6161 91 85

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
60 42 30 15 147
Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 64
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Thu 4/11 - 1:46 PM 1768 173 5687 166 1474 4311 96 75
Qualification 12 Thu 4/11 - 3:08 PM 133 1735 125 177 1922 5687 87 86
Qualification 22 Thu 4/11 - 4:34 PM 6691 5687 78 1073 7407 558 89 73
Qualification 42 Fri 4/12 - 9:27 AM 166 181 5687 2067 230 69 70 86
Qualification 47 Fri 4/12 - 10:05 AM 78 2523 3467 319 5687 195 51 104
Qualification 58 Fri 4/12 - 11:19 AM 1721 88 5687 5962 1277 58 86 69
Qualification 66 Fri 4/12 - 1:02 PM 5687 7407 2370 95 2168 6329 66 49
Qualification 85 Fri 4/12 - 3:27 PM 5687 178 3146 176 7127 1729 70 75
Qualification 93 Fri 4/12 - 4:28 PM 4909 6691 4905 3467 5687 7869 74 77
Qualification 98 Fri 4/12 - 5:05 PM 3958 4761 5813 3555 5687 172 44 87
Qualification 113 Sat 4/13 - 9:49 AM 5687 5422 133 237 3236 2877 101 79
Qualification 128 Sat 4/13 - 11:34 AM 172 1519 4041 5687 558 228 84 89
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 5687 133 1153 237 3555 3146 107 93
Quarterfinal 8 5687 133 1153 237 3555 3146 80 47
Semifinal 2 2168 125 558 5687 133 1153 101 78
Semifinal 4 2168 125 558 5687 133 1153 112 104

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10   Thu 4/25 - 9:43 AM 2526 5687 2826 1025 564 2077 59 80
Qualification 15   Thu 4/25 - 10:25 AM 1322 3534 222 614 1325 5687 91 118
Qualification 24   Thu 4/25 - 1:15 PM 2481 2577 3770 5687 3534 1720 55 79
Qualification 42   Thu 4/25 - 3:37 PM 3928 2054 2526 384 7617 5687 93 63
Qualification 47   Thu 4/25 - 4:11 PM 3015 188 33 4678 5687 7741 117 81
Qualification 64   Fri 4/26 - 9:34 AM 1188 6032 3534 5676 5216 5687 66 109
Qualification 69   Fri 4/26 - 11:39 AM 5687 7605 4707 910 4311 1660 75 70
Qualification 82   Fri 4/26 - 1:37 PM 1403 3688 5216 5687 7650 5460 72 130
Qualification 93   Fri 4/26 - 2:54 PM 2708 5687 3996 4004 7858 4976 82 82
Qualification 103   Fri 4/26 - 4:05 PM 5687 2577 2539 1937 7589 6591 109 70
Qualification 114   Fri 4/26 - 5:34 PM 4776 5687 1310 3770 4325 4956 112 75
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 5687 5676 2539 930 1310 5406 101 130
Quarterfinal 6   5687 384 2539 930 1310 5406 88 105

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 292
Rank: 6 of 203 teams in the New England District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 5687 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
NE District Granite State Event 72
NE District Greater Boston Event 73
New England District Championship 147

If Team 5687 is tied with any other New England teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 74
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 42
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 103
Level 6 Highest Match Score 107
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 104
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 104
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Week 0

  February 16 to February 16, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 22
Record: 2 Wins, 0 Losses and 1 Ties - 3 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 2/16 - 9:38 AM 246 509 1517 58 190 5687 12 23
Qualification 5 Sat 2/16 - 10:14 AM 1153 509 5687 2084 3467 4905 21 9
Qualification 11 Sat 2/16 - 11:20 AM 5687 5813 7314 2342 1073 811 24 24
Qualification 13 Sat 2/16 - 11:42 AM 58 2342 6153 246 5687 1721 43 20
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 5687 58 1517 5813 3467 3986 41 33
Quarterfinal 7 5687 58 1517 5813 3467 3986 30 40
Tiebreaker 3 5687 58 1517 5813 3467 3986 53 47
Semifinal 2 5687 58 1517 509 6153 3323 53 44
Semifinal 4 5687 58 1517 509 6153 3323 50 40
Final 1 1153 3236 246 5687 58 1517 32 50
Final 2 1153 3236 246 5687 58 1517 41 51

BattleCry 20

  June 8 to June 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 54
Record: 6 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sat 6/8 - 11:03 AM 4041 5687 5813 4909 2713 1058 73 40
Qualification 13 Sat 6/8 - 12:20 PM 4097 5687 166 7462 2168 467 44 61
Qualification 25 Sat 6/8 - 1:58 PM 2712 157 3623 3467 1721 5687 50 67
Qualification 33 Sat 6/8 - 3:50 PM 175 2877 5687 7407 5943 138 51 61
Qualification 39 Sat 6/8 - 4:41 PM 228 1100 4564 501 5687 181 59 79
Qualification 53 Sat 6/8 - 6:23 PM 1474 2262 126 5687 3323 5556 62 65
Qualification 63 Sun 6/9 - 9:36 AM 7127 1073 5687 195 3719 7153 45 35
Qualification 69 Sun 6/9 - 10:18 AM 1073 694 190 5687 121 4048 69 75
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4041 3467 7462 5687 1474 2713 1 0
Quarterfinal 7 4041 3467 7462 5687 1474 2713 1 0

Summer Heat

  June 29 to June 29, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 27
Record: 5 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 6/29 - 9:24 AM 4311 4041 9993 319 5687 58 72 60
Qualification 8 Sat 6/29 - 10:18 AM 6329 4564 9998 9993 133 5687 67 80
Qualification 12 Sat 6/29 - 10:52 AM 5687 9995 6224 4041 3461 6328 72 53
Qualification 18 Sat 6/29 - 11:42 AM 9998 2523 5687 58 9999 9996 54 37
Qualification 22 Sat 6/29 - 12:15 PM 5687 1071 131 6153 3597 9994 65 50
Qualification 24 Sat 6/29 - 12:38 PM 9997 5687 4564 5813 172 1071 84 39
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 5687 2523 3597 172 9995 9994 72 52
Quarterfinal 7 5687 2523 3597 172 9995 9994 76 22
Semifinal 2 5687 2523 3597 5813 4311 9997 74 87
Semifinal 4 5687 2523 3597 5813 4311 9997 66 85

Beantown Blitz

  October 19 to October 19, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 10 of 25
Record: 3 Wins, 2 Losses and 1 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 10/19 - 10:01 AM 1768 172 1761 5687 195 125 37 73
Qualification 6 Sat 10/19 - 10:28 AM 9999 172 5687 9997 1100 6328 47 47
Qualification 10 Sat 10/19 - 11:03 AM 5494 246 5687 172 1965 190 31 34
Qualification 13 Sat 10/19 - 11:29 AM 78 5687 2877 5563 6201 195 62 48
Qualification 18 Sat 10/19 - 12:13 PM 5563 5687 9997 1153 125 9998 47 53
Qualification 25 Sat 10/19 - 2:22 PM 181 5494 4048 5687 1100 5846 34 56
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 10/19 - 3:01 PM 5687 78 5563 2877 181 246 63 49
Quarterfinal 5 5687 78 5563 2877 181 246 78 55
Semifinal 1 5687 78 5563 6328 190 4048 69 43
Semifinal 3 5687 78 5563 6328 190 4048 58 49
Final 1 5687 78 5563 1768 195 5494 85 67
Final 2 5687 78 5563 1768 195 5494 75 46

Battle of the Bay

  November 9 to November 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 32
Record: 2 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sat 11/9 - 9:26 AM 157 4564 238 5687 1073 1519 57 50
Qualification 8 Sat 11/9 - 10:22 AM 3323 5687 2370 501 4564 1831 50 52
Qualification 13 Sat 11/9 - 11:25 AM 131 4761 1922 58 9996 5687 29 77
Qualification 19 Sat 11/9 - 12:22 PM 7133 5687 3623 319 190 9996 59 73
Qualification 25 Sat 11/9 - 1:16 PM 1721 172 4546 4564 133 5687 27 100
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 11/9 - 2:39 PM 5687 172 133 131 166 4925 85 66
Quarterfinal 5 5687 6762 133 131 1073 166 83 56
Semifinal 1 5687 6762 133 5813 58 4564 85 69
Semifinal 3 5687 6762 133 5813 58 4564 80 73
Final 1 5687 6762 133 4909 238 7133 94 62
Final 2 5687 6762 133 4909 238 7133 84 50