Team Avatar Team 133 - B.E.R.T. (2019)


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 133's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 133 attended in 2019.
Team 133 had a record of 69-26-1 at their 6 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 44 - 13 - 1 and Playoff record of 25 - 13)

NE District Southern NH Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 37
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 6
11:35A
885 4041 166 47
6762 - 133 - 6933 -56-
Qualification 11
12:10P
1517 1058 3609 26
126 1922 - 133 - -100-
Qualification 19
2:06P
- 133 - 7314 7133 -37-
3623 126 4041 66
Qualification 25
2:48P
213 1277 4473 31
4925 - 133 - 1729 -83-
Qualification 30
3:23P
7126 7674 - 133 - -36-
1247 6811 131 41
Qualification 34
3:51P
4473 1058 - 133 - -77-
319 1307 7913 45
Qualification 43
4:54P
7913 3323 1922 45
- 133 - 213 166 -64-
Qualification 47
5:22P
885 6811 - 133 - -54-
3323 7674 7314 20
Qualification 51
5:50P
6933 2342 6811 32
- 133 - 1277 1735 -60-
Qualification 56
6:25P
3609 - 133 - 6690 -62-
1922 7133 7674 34
Qualification 68
10:19A
1277 6337 138 47
4034 - 133 - 6324 -61-
Qualification 74
11:01A
- 133 - 6337 7913 -70-
131 7126 1735 40
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:00P
319 - 133 - 885 -70-
6811 1517 138 31
Quarterfinal 5
319 - 133 - 885 -68-
6811 1517 138 23
Semifinal 1
319 - 133 - 885 -61-
131 213 3623 58
Semifinal 3
319 - 133 - 6324 -68-
131 213 3623 64
Final 1
319 - 133 - 6324 -77-
1729 1922 1277 77
Final 2
319 - 133 - 6324 -60-
1729 1922 1277 72
Final 3
319 - 133 - 6324 -83-
1729 1922 1277 69
Overtime 1
319 - 133 - 6324 -63-
1729 1922 1277 50


NE District Rhode Island Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
19 15 20 5 59
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 4 of 29
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:24A
1740 190 4176 56
5494 - 133 - 5112 -59-
Qualification 9
12:04P
- 133 - 4908 4097 -64-
4151 5846 190 69
Qualification 13
12:33P
2168 - 133 - 5000 -82-
1153 4176 2713 59
Qualification 19
2:15P
3719 78 1100 95
- 133 - 5846 121 -80-
Qualification 24
2:50P
- 133 - 61 1153 -85-
1100 4796 5112 49
Qualification 28
3:18P
2168 190 5494 52
173 3146 - 133 - -95-
Qualification 32
3:46P
2712 4151 - 133 - -57-
5000 3146 1100 50
Qualification 36
4:14P
4097 716 173 71
5494 - 133 - 4176 -54-
Qualification 40
4:42P
2712 173 78 76
4048 2713 - 133 - -61-
Qualification 45
5:17P
4908 4176 1350 46
- 133 - 6620 78 -83-
Qualification 51
9:30A
1740 3236 - 133 - -65-
5494 5000 4097 36
Qualification 57
10:12A
3146 - 133 - 4796 -71-
3236 716 5112 45
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
- 133 - 173 5112 -83-
121 5000 2712 48
Quarterfinal 7
- 133 - 173 5112 -79-
121 5000 2712 35
Semifinal 2
- 133 - 173 5112 -68-
716 2067 3719 57
Semifinal 4
- 133 - 173 5112 -48-
716 2067 3719 76
Tiebreaker 2
- 133 - 173 5112 -72-
716 2067 3719 49
Final 1
2168 78 4796 94
- 133 - 173 2713 -78-
Final 2
2168 78 4796 67
- 133 - 173 2713 -84-
Final 3
2168 78 4796 78
- 133 - 173 2713 -58-


NE District Pine Tree Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
11:16A
4564 3467 1729 64
6337 - 133 - 6153 -78-
Qualification 6
11:40A
1519 6329 237 95
3467 - 133 - 5633 -78-
Qualification 14
12:44P
6172 4925 6161 54
4041 3451 - 133 - -64-
Qualification 20
2:32P
4906 1768 - 133 - -97-
4546 3451 172 50
Qualification 23
2:56P
3609 172 - 133 - -88-
4906 6224 4925 47
Qualification 31
4:00P
- 133 - 2648 5494 -76-
4925 1729 172 48
Qualification 36
4:40P
3930 - 133 - 1519 -80-
3467 4055 4473 61
Qualification 38
4:56P
6329 3525 4473 64
- 133 - 4925 663 -73-
Qualification 45
5:52P
- 133 - 4055 5687 -93-
172 4041 3930 60
Qualification 54
9:38A
5687 6153 4041 82
- 133 - 2712 5265 -77-
Qualification 58
10:10A
4546 1768 6337 66
3930 - 133 - 6329 -105-
Qualification 64
10:58A
1729 3525 - 133 - -74-
5265 4546 3609 34
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:00P
- 133 - 5687 4055 -91-
4546 4906 1729 71
Quarterfinal 5
- 133 - 5687 4055 -93-
4546 4906 1729 66
Semifinal 1
- 133 - 5687 4055 -77-
6329 3467 2648 0
Semifinal 3
- 133 - 5687 4055 -85-
6329 3467 2648 86
Tiebreaker 1
- 133 - 5687 4055 -83-
6329 3467 2648 64
Final 1
- 133 - 5687 4055 -89-
1768 1519 6161 78
Final 2
- 133 - 5687 4055 -91-
1768 1519 6161 85


New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
63 42 30 0 135
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 3 of 64
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 6
2:05P
58 228 - 133 - -85-
1735 509 4909 64
Qualification 12
2:47P
- 133 - 1735 125 -87-
177 1922 5687 86
Qualification 31
5:00P
69 - 133 - 319 -98-
1153 58 7869 67
Qualification 43
9:14A
- 133 - 4041 4909 -95-
2370 5735 238 83
Qualification 49
9:56A
558 - 133 - 1153 -84-
1071 5813 1729 62
Qualification 56
10:45A
2523 2067 95 72
1729 - 133 - 4761 -70-
Qualification 68
1:14P
1519 7127 - 133 - -86-
3654 1058 88 82
Qualification 79
2:31P
69 1721 5422 41
4311 - 133 - 2168 -93-
Qualification 87
3:27P
3958 6329 78 88
- 133 - 1768 238 -84-
Qualification 106
5:40P
7407 1277 4905 70
- 133 - 501 176 -71-
Qualification 113
9:42A
5687 5422 - 133 - -101-
237 3236 2877 79
Qualification 121
10:38A
7438 7416 178 69
716 5962 - 133 - -78-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
5687 - 133 - 1153 -107-
237 3555 3146 93
Quarterfinal 8
5687 - 133 - 1153 -80-
237 3555 3146 47
Semifinal 2
2168 125 558 101
5687 - 133 - 1153 -78-
Semifinal 4
2168 125 558 112
5687 - 133 - 1153 -104-


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 5 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Daly

Match Teams Score
Einstein 3
3538 1073 195 98
4003 862 - 133 - -89-
Einstein 5
5401 346 548 114
4003 862 - 133 - -81-
Einstein 7
930 1310 5406 120
4003 862 - 133 - -99-
Einstein 11
4003 862 - 133 - -83-
111 2052 5050 85
Einstein 15
4003 862 - 133 - -93-
3707 4481 217 114


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 11 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 7
9:12A
7797 172 4003 63
7417 - 133 - 4728 -28-
Qualification 12
9:47A
1418 4039 2702 91
3075 2614 - 133 - -81-
Qualification 27
1:35P
7645 1787 - 133 - -109-
2883 4946 1091 85
Qualification 38
2:52P
4680 6088 176 79
7491 - 133 - 2673 -82-
Qualification 53
8:00A
2200 5740 - 133 - -104-
6024 1574 862 92
Qualification 61
8:56A
6016 3630 1729 59
- 133 - 4541 3550 -92-
Qualification 78
10:55A
7523 - 133 - 2062 -98-
2994 6237 2957 84
Qualification 87
1:58P
7417 6455 5724 51
- 133 - 3641 4680 -91-
Qualification 92
2:33P
- 133 - 453 4970 -68-
3193 2619 2200 90
Qualification 107
4:18P
5926 - 133 - 2883 -86-
3414 2075 120 86
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
4003 - 133 - 862 -95-
4946 558 172 64
Quarterfinal 8
4003 862 - 133 - -111-
3075 4946 172 91
Semifinal 2
694 2702 4039 87
4003 862 - 133 - -101-
Semifinal 4
694 2702 4039 67
4003 862 - 133 - -92-
Final 1
319 2611 3641 87
4003 862 - 133 - -79-
Final 2
319 2611 3641 79
4003 862 - 133 - -88-
Final 3
319 2611 3641 73
4003 862 - 133 - -98-

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

NE District Southern NH Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 37
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 6
11:35A
885 4041 166 47
6762 - 133 - 6933 -56-
Qualification 11
12:10P
1517 1058 3609 26
126 1922 - 133 - -100-
Qualification 19
2:06P
- 133 - 7314 7133 -37-
3623 126 4041 66
Qualification 25
2:48P
213 1277 4473 31
4925 - 133 - 1729 -83-
Qualification 30
3:23P
7126 7674 - 133 - -36-
1247 6811 131 41
Qualification 34
3:51P
4473 1058 - 133 - -77-
319 1307 7913 45
Qualification 43
4:54P
7913 3323 1922 45
- 133 - 213 166 -64-
Qualification 47
5:22P
885 6811 - 133 - -54-
3323 7674 7314 20
Qualification 51
5:50P
6933 2342 6811 32
- 133 - 1277 1735 -60-
Qualification 56
6:25P
3609 - 133 - 6690 -62-
1922 7133 7674 34
Qualification 68
10:19A
1277 6337 138 47
4034 - 133 - 6324 -61-
Qualification 74
11:01A
- 133 - 6337 7913 -70-
131 7126 1735 40
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:00P
319 - 133 - 885 -70-
6811 1517 138 31
Quarterfinal 5
319 - 133 - 885 -68-
6811 1517 138 23
Semifinal 1
319 - 133 - 885 -61-
131 213 3623 58
Semifinal 3
319 - 133 - 6324 -68-
131 213 3623 64
Final 1
319 - 133 - 6324 -77-
1729 1922 1277 77
Final 2
319 - 133 - 6324 -60-
1729 1922 1277 72
Final 3
319 - 133 - 6324 -83-
1729 1922 1277 69
Overtime 1
319 - 133 - 6324 -63-
1729 1922 1277 50

NE District Rhode Island Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
19 15 20 5 59
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 4 of 29
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:24A
1740 190 4176 56
5494 - 133 - 5112 -59-
Qualification 9
12:04P
- 133 - 4908 4097 -64-
4151 5846 190 69
Qualification 13
12:33P
2168 - 133 - 5000 -82-
1153 4176 2713 59
Qualification 19
2:15P
3719 78 1100 95
- 133 - 5846 121 -80-
Qualification 24
2:50P
- 133 - 61 1153 -85-
1100 4796 5112 49
Qualification 28
3:18P
2168 190 5494 52
173 3146 - 133 - -95-
Qualification 32
3:46P
2712 4151 - 133 - -57-
5000 3146 1100 50
Qualification 36
4:14P
4097 716 173 71
5494 - 133 - 4176 -54-
Qualification 40
4:42P
2712 173 78 76
4048 2713 - 133 - -61-
Qualification 45
5:17P
4908 4176 1350 46
- 133 - 6620 78 -83-
Qualification 51
9:30A
1740 3236 - 133 - -65-
5494 5000 4097 36
Qualification 57
10:12A
3146 - 133 - 4796 -71-
3236 716 5112 45
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 3
- 133 - 173 5112 -83-
121 5000 2712 48
Quarterfinal 7
- 133 - 173 5112 -79-
121 5000 2712 35
Semifinal 2
- 133 - 173 5112 -68-
716 2067 3719 57
Semifinal 4
- 133 - 173 5112 -48-
716 2067 3719 76
Tiebreaker 2
- 133 - 173 5112 -72-
716 2067 3719 49
Final 1
2168 78 4796 94
- 133 - 173 2713 -78-
Final 2
2168 78 4796 67
- 133 - 173 2713 -84-
Final 3
2168 78 4796 78
- 133 - 173 2713 -58-

NE District Pine Tree Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
11:16A
4564 3467 1729 64
6337 - 133 - 6153 -78-
Qualification 6
11:40A
1519 6329 237 95
3467 - 133 - 5633 -78-
Qualification 14
12:44P
6172 4925 6161 54
4041 3451 - 133 - -64-
Qualification 20
2:32P
4906 1768 - 133 - -97-
4546 3451 172 50
Qualification 23
2:56P
3609 172 - 133 - -88-
4906 6224 4925 47
Qualification 31
4:00P
- 133 - 2648 5494 -76-
4925 1729 172 48
Qualification 36
4:40P
3930 - 133 - 1519 -80-
3467 4055 4473 61
Qualification 38
4:56P
6329 3525 4473 64
- 133 - 4925 663 -73-
Qualification 45
5:52P
- 133 - 4055 5687 -93-
172 4041 3930 60
Qualification 54
9:38A
5687 6153 4041 82
- 133 - 2712 5265 -77-
Qualification 58
10:10A
4546 1768 6337 66
3930 - 133 - 6329 -105-
Qualification 64
10:58A
1729 3525 - 133 - -74-
5265 4546 3609 34
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:00P
- 133 - 5687 4055 -91-
4546 4906 1729 71
Quarterfinal 5
- 133 - 5687 4055 -93-
4546 4906 1729 66
Semifinal 1
- 133 - 5687 4055 -77-
6329 3467 2648 0
Semifinal 3
- 133 - 5687 4055 -85-
6329 3467 2648 86
Tiebreaker 1
- 133 - 5687 4055 -83-
6329 3467 2648 64
Final 1
- 133 - 5687 4055 -89-
1768 1519 6161 78
Final 2
- 133 - 5687 4055 -91-
1768 1519 6161 85

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
63 42 30 0 135
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 3 of 64
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 6
2:05P
58 228 - 133 - -85-
1735 509 4909 64
Qualification 12
2:47P
- 133 - 1735 125 -87-
177 1922 5687 86
Qualification 31
5:00P
69 - 133 - 319 -98-
1153 58 7869 67
Qualification 43
9:14A
- 133 - 4041 4909 -95-
2370 5735 238 83
Qualification 49
9:56A
558 - 133 - 1153 -84-
1071 5813 1729 62
Qualification 56
10:45A
2523 2067 95 72
1729 - 133 - 4761 -70-
Qualification 68
1:14P
1519 7127 - 133 - -86-
3654 1058 88 82
Qualification 79
2:31P
69 1721 5422 41
4311 - 133 - 2168 -93-
Qualification 87
3:27P
3958 6329 78 88
- 133 - 1768 238 -84-
Qualification 106
5:40P
7407 1277 4905 70
- 133 - 501 176 -71-
Qualification 113
9:42A
5687 5422 - 133 - -101-
237 3236 2877 79
Qualification 121
10:38A
7438 7416 178 69
716 5962 - 133 - -78-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
5687 - 133 - 1153 -107-
237 3555 3146 93
Quarterfinal 8
5687 - 133 - 1153 -80-
237 3555 3146 47
Semifinal 2
2168 125 558 101
5687 - 133 - 1153 -78-
Semifinal 4
2168 125 558 112
5687 - 133 - 1153 -104-

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 5 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Daly

Match Teams Score
Einstein 3
3538 1073 195 98
4003 862 - 133 - -89-
Einstein 5
5401 346 548 114
4003 862 - 133 - -81-
Einstein 7
930 1310 5406 120
4003 862 - 133 - -99-
Einstein 11
4003 862 - 133 - -83-
111 2052 5050 85
Einstein 15
4003 862 - 133 - -93-
3707 4481 217 114

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 11 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 3 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 7
9:12A
7797 172 4003 63
7417 - 133 - 4728 -28-
Qualification 12
9:47A
1418 4039 2702 91
3075 2614 - 133 - -81-
Qualification 27
1:35P
7645 1787 - 133 - -109-
2883 4946 1091 85
Qualification 38
2:52P
4680 6088 176 79
7491 - 133 - 2673 -82-
Qualification 53
8:00A
2200 5740 - 133 - -104-
6024 1574 862 92
Qualification 61
8:56A
6016 3630 1729 59
- 133 - 4541 3550 -92-
Qualification 78
10:55A
7523 - 133 - 2062 -98-
2994 6237 2957 84
Qualification 87
1:58P
7417 6455 5724 51
- 133 - 3641 4680 -91-
Qualification 92
2:33P
- 133 - 453 4970 -68-
3193 2619 2200 90
Qualification 107
4:18P
5926 - 133 - 2883 -86-
3414 2075 120 86
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
4003 - 133 - 862 -95-
4946 558 172 64
Quarterfinal 8
4003 862 - 133 - -111-
3075 4946 172 91
Semifinal 2
694 2702 4039 87
4003 862 - 133 - -101-
Semifinal 4
694 2702 4039 67
4003 862 - 133 - -92-
Final 1
319 2611 3641 87
4003 862 - 133 - -79-
Final 2
319 2611 3641 79
4003 862 - 133 - -88-
Final 3
319 2611 3641 73
4003 862 - 133 - -98-

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 267
Rank: 8 of 203 teams in the New England District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes

Team 133 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
NE District Southern NH Event 73
NE District Rhode Island Event 59
New England District Championship 135

If Team 133 is tied with any other New England teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 80
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 73
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 42
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 104
Level 6 Highest Match Score 107
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 104
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 101
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Summer Heat

  June 29 to June 29, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 27
Record: 5 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
9:01A
172 9997 - 133 - -32-
9996 6224 6153 64
Qualification 8
9:41A
6329 4564 9998 67
9993 - 133 - 5687 -80-
Qualification 11
10:05A
- 133 - 131 2523 -89-
9993 1071 9997 47
Qualification 17
10:53A
172 9993 3461 56
5813 - 133 - 9994 -98-
Qualification 19
11:09A
4041 4473 5813 68
- 133 - 4311 6329 -111-
Qualification 23
11:41A
9995 58 - 133 - -87-
9999 319 6328 62
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:40P
319 - 133 - 1071 -123-
9993 4473 6224 37
Quarterfinal 5
319 - 133 - 1071 -135-
9993 4473 6224 35
Semifinal 1
319 - 133 - 1071 -114-
4041 131 3461 58
Semifinal 3
319 - 133 - 1071 -117-
4041 131 3461 55
Final 1
319 - 133 - 1071 -98-
5813 4311 9997 72
Final 2
319 - 133 - 1071 -103-
5813 4311 9997 68
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.