Team Avatar Team 3538 - RoboJackets (2019)


2019 Robot: Skyhook
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Emabond Solutions/The FCA Foundation&Avondale High School


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 3538's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 3538 attended in 2019.
Team 3538 had a record of 84-18-1 at their 7 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 48 - 9 - 1 and Playoff record of 36 - 9)

FIM District Southfield Event

  February 28 to March 2, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
21 16 30 5 72
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 40
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
12:08P
3538 5478 2224 36
6616 7232 1188 21
Qualification 12
2:48P
123 7191 201 30
3538 5436 6117 63
Qualification 20
4:10P
5048 5619 7857 14
3538 835 6093 48
Qualification 24
4:49P
5467 6117 835 27
2048 3538 6616 56
Qualification 28
5:38P
33 2048 123 74
6567 3538 2673 60
Qualification 38
7:16P
5436 7073 4851 47
6013 4377 3538 53
Qualification 44
8:08P
3538 123 7232 66
5756 201 6013 35
Qualification 47
8:37P
4851 7191 3538 61
94 7692 6545 26
Qualification 55
10:02A
6742 201 3538 66
3414 4737 573 69
Qualification 63
11:24A
6093 2673 2048 39
4680 3538 5532 72
Qualification 69
12:29P
5756 5531 3538 49
2673 2834 5048 46
Qualification 77
2:25P
1188 3538 7218 87
7716 6567 5531 33
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
3:50P
3538 33 94 85
123 6616 4377 39
Quarterfinal 5
3538 33 94 85
123 6616 4377 50
Semifinal 1
3538 33 94 72
4737 1188 2224 56
Semifinal 3
3538 33 94 65
4737 1188 2224 53
Final 1
3538 33 94 76
573 4680 5531 61
Final 2
3538 33 94 72
573 4680 5531 55


FIM District Gull Lake Event

  March 14 to March 16, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 38
Record: 10 Wins, 1 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
11:18A
6120 5462 5559 24
5256 3538 7256 55
Qualification 8
12:20P
5623 3538 5152 88
4381 7256 5194 35
Qualification 18
2:24P
5256 4381 5248 42
6589 5675 3538 61
Qualification 24
3:27P
7208 1940 5152 53
3538 5688 5069 53
Qualification 29
4:11P
3538 68 6120 68
4855 7254 322 42
Qualification 38
5:33P
5194 3538 5161 57
7658 6642 5204 26
Qualification 42
6:16P
5248 3538 6588 73
5161 4381 7208 46
Qualification 48
7:09P
7221 4130 5675 60
1254 7658 3538 58
Qualification 56
8:24P
6642 6568 3538 61
68 6043 7187 33
Qualification 63
10:22A
6589 6043 3357 31
5462 7195 3538 61
Qualification 67
11:04A
6053 7195 5843 46
3538 5501 7254 70
Qualification 72
11:45A
5501 6642 5688 54
3538 4381 5843 76
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:05P
5152 3538 6120 68
7658 5623 7221 63
Quarterfinal 5
5152 3538 6120 53
7658 5623 7221 41
Semifinal 1
5152 3538 6120 86
4381 4130 1940 45
Semifinal 3
5152 3538 6120 81
4381 4130 1940 65
Final 1
5152 3538 6120 73
3357 4855 68 63
Final 2
5152 3538 6120 44
3357 4855 68 70
Final 3
5152 3538 6120 69
3357 4855 68 59


FIM District Alpena Event #2

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 36
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
10:54A
3538 3617 5239 68
4835 33 904 70
Qualification 9
12:06P
4381 7084 5216 59
3538 107 703 84
Qualification 14
12:52P
4375 5612 6557 43
7768 5150 3538 88
Qualification 24
2:50P
5661 7827 3538 72
7826 703 2834 50
Qualification 27
3:13P
5067 6077 3538 91
7827 5114 7861 47
Qualification 31
3:40P
33 3538 7823 72
1701 2834 107 70
Qualification 42
5:23P
4835 7768 703 40
3538 4384 7172 64
Qualification 47
5:59P
6557 107 7823 50
4835 3538 5702 83
Qualification 53
6:46P
5530 107 5505 73
7861 3538 5612 51
Qualification 59
10:12A
5230 2834 3538 85
5505 4384 5535 19
Qualification 64
10:51A
4384 5203 5612 33
5114 3538 7751 68
Qualification 68
11:19A
7084 7826 3538 66
5535 33 6557 70
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:14P
33 3538 7084 98
4384 7172 5114 53
Quarterfinal 5
33 3538 7084 90
4384 7172 5114 56
Semifinal 1
33 3538 7084 96
4375 904 5150 51
Semifinal 3
33 3538 7084 103
4375 904 5150 42
Final 1
33 3538 7084 97
107 5505 7823 73
Final 2
33 3538 7084 101
107 5505 7823 61


Michigan State Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
63 48 120 15 246
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Dow

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1
3:06P
548 2767 7769 91
3538 5460 314 72
Semifinal 3
548 2767 7769 65
3538 5460 314 101
Tiebreaker 1
548 2767 7769 91
3538 5460 314 104
Final 1
3538 5460 314 99
3604 4362 862 99
Final 2
3538 5460 314 93
3604 4362 862 101
Final 3
3538 5460 314 119
3604 4362 862 79
Overtime 1
3538 5460 314 90
3604 4362 862 98
Overtime 1
3538 5460 314 95
3604 4362 862 95


Michigan State Championship - Dow Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
63 48 120 15 246
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 40
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
3:50P
6087 68 3538 82
2224 1023 4325 53
Qualification 12
5:15P
3538 5046 1076 62
2075 4737 4970 73
Qualification 17
5:49P
2075 3538 5641 99
5561 2851 6861 58
Qualification 27
9:22A
6087 314 7491 68
245 3538 3656 108
Qualification 34
10:16A
3538 4776 3655 99
6079 2771 5216 64
Qualification 37
10:36A
7656 1250 2224 52
3538 4970 1322 105
Qualification 42
11:17A
3538 85 4737 76
4776 1322 2959 67
Qualification 53
1:59P
123 3618 3538 89
5641 308 5205 73
Qualification 57
2:28P
3618 2851 5509 70
314 503 3538 96
Qualification 62
3:06P
7656 3538 5460 98
3655 3656 68 80
Qualification 68
4:03P
4325 245 2075 70
5530 3538 6861 84
Qualification 77
5:20P
308 51 3620 71
2851 1940 3538 111
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
10:19A
3538 5460 314 0
1076 4970 3656 106
Quarterfinal 5
3538 5460 314 97
1076 4970 3656 72
Tiebreaker 1
3538 5460 314 114
1076 4970 3656 59
Semifinal 1
3538 5460 314 97
2771 245 5641 99
Semifinal 3
3538 5460 314 98
2771 245 5641 79
Tiebreaker 1
3538 5460 314 95
2771 245 5641 82
Final 1
3538 5460 314 92
1023 3620 5509 88
Final 2
3538 5460 314 105
1023 3620 5509 86


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Curie

Match Teams Score
Einstein 3
3538 1073 195 98
4003 862 133 89
Einstein 6
111 2052 5050 78
3538 1073 195 99
Einstein 8
3707 4481 217 92
3538 1073 195 90
Einstein 10
3538 1073 195 88
930 1310 5406 97
Einstein 14
3538 1073 195 102
5401 346 548 78


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 6 of 68
Record: 8 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
8:42A
3538 1114 2834 127
7515 7590 302 35
Qualification 15
10:24A
6090 4296 173 90
2998 3538 11 91
Qualification 24
11:32A
193 1241 2834 67
226 7598 3538 81
Qualification 40
3:24P
195 3538 3339 91
4285 20 2851 75
Qualification 55
8:17A
5914 314 3538 74
2607 78 1807 94
Qualification 65
9:31A
987 3656 279 75
1519 3538 329 89
Qualification 79
1:09P
1501 494 1684 65
4213 3538 1756 78
Qualification 87
2:04P
3538 1023 3211 96
177 107 1610 97
Qualification 93
2:52P
2767 107 3538 134
2224 7039 7553 75
Qualification 107
4:40P
126 5987 3211 61
3538 5847 5509 83
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
3538 1073 195 96
2851 967 1023 78
Quarterfinal 2
3538 1073 195 93
2851 967 1023 84
Quarterfinal 6
3538 1073 195 101
2851 5509 1023 94
Semifinal 1
2056 4296 1114 95
3538 1073 195 95
Semifinal 3
2056 4296 1114 109
3538 1073 195 102
Tiebreaker 1
2056 107 1114 98
3538 1073 195 106
Final 1
3538 1073 195 115
987 1756 2767 83
Final 2
3538 1073 195 96
987 2767 2607 89

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading…

FIM District Southfield Event

  February 28 to March 2, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
21 16 30 5 72
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 40
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
12:08P
3538 5478 2224 36
6616 7232 1188 21
Qualification 12
2:48P
123 7191 201 30
3538 5436 6117 63
Qualification 20
4:10P
5048 5619 7857 14
3538 835 6093 48
Qualification 24
4:49P
5467 6117 835 27
2048 3538 6616 56
Qualification 28
5:38P
33 2048 123 74
6567 3538 2673 60
Qualification 38
7:16P
5436 7073 4851 47
6013 4377 3538 53
Qualification 44
8:08P
3538 123 7232 66
5756 201 6013 35
Qualification 47
8:37P
4851 7191 3538 61
94 7692 6545 26
Qualification 55
10:02A
6742 201 3538 66
3414 4737 573 69
Qualification 63
11:24A
6093 2673 2048 39
4680 3538 5532 72
Qualification 69
12:29P
5756 5531 3538 49
2673 2834 5048 46
Qualification 77
2:25P
1188 3538 7218 87
7716 6567 5531 33
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
3:50P
3538 33 94 85
123 6616 4377 39
Quarterfinal 5
3538 33 94 85
123 6616 4377 50
Semifinal 1
3538 33 94 72
4737 1188 2224 56
Semifinal 3
3538 33 94 65
4737 1188 2224 53
Final 1
3538 33 94 76
573 4680 5531 61
Final 2
3538 33 94 72
573 4680 5531 55

FIM District Gull Lake Event

  March 14 to March 16, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
22 16 30 5 73
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 38
Record: 10 Wins, 1 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
11:18A
6120 5462 5559 24
5256 3538 7256 55
Qualification 8
12:20P
5623 3538 5152 88
4381 7256 5194 35
Qualification 18
2:24P
5256 4381 5248 42
6589 5675 3538 61
Qualification 24
3:27P
7208 1940 5152 53
3538 5688 5069 53
Qualification 29
4:11P
3538 68 6120 68
4855 7254 322 42
Qualification 38
5:33P
5194 3538 5161 57
7658 6642 5204 26
Qualification 42
6:16P
5248 3538 6588 73
5161 4381 7208 46
Qualification 48
7:09P
7221 4130 5675 60
1254 7658 3538 58
Qualification 56
8:24P
6642 6568 3538 61
68 6043 7187 33
Qualification 63
10:22A
6589 6043 3357 31
5462 7195 3538 61
Qualification 67
11:04A
6053 7195 5843 46
3538 5501 7254 70
Qualification 72
11:45A
5501 6642 5688 54
3538 4381 5843 76
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:05P
5152 3538 6120 68
7658 5623 7221 63
Quarterfinal 5
5152 3538 6120 53
7658 5623 7221 41
Semifinal 1
5152 3538 6120 86
4381 4130 1940 45
Semifinal 3
5152 3538 6120 81
4381 4130 1940 65
Final 1
5152 3538 6120 73
3357 4855 68 63
Final 2
5152 3538 6120 44
3357 4855 68 70
Final 3
5152 3538 6120 69
3357 4855 68 59

FIM District Alpena Event #2

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 1 of 36
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
10:54A
3538 3617 5239 68
4835 33 904 70
Qualification 9
12:06P
4381 7084 5216 59
3538 107 703 84
Qualification 14
12:52P
4375 5612 6557 43
7768 5150 3538 88
Qualification 24
2:50P
5661 7827 3538 72
7826 703 2834 50
Qualification 27
3:13P
5067 6077 3538 91
7827 5114 7861 47
Qualification 31
3:40P
33 3538 7823 72
1701 2834 107 70
Qualification 42
5:23P
4835 7768 703 40
3538 4384 7172 64
Qualification 47
5:59P
6557 107 7823 50
4835 3538 5702 83
Qualification 53
6:46P
5530 107 5505 73
7861 3538 5612 51
Qualification 59
10:12A
5230 2834 3538 85
5505 4384 5535 19
Qualification 64
10:51A
4384 5203 5612 33
5114 3538 7751 68
Qualification 68
11:19A
7084 7826 3538 66
5535 33 6557 70
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
1:14P
33 3538 7084 98
4384 7172 5114 53
Quarterfinal 5
33 3538 7084 90
4384 7172 5114 56
Semifinal 1
33 3538 7084 96
4375 904 5150 51
Semifinal 3
33 3538 7084 103
4375 904 5150 42
Final 1
33 3538 7084 97
107 5505 7823 73
Final 2
33 3538 7084 101
107 5505 7823 61

Michigan State Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
63 48 120 15 246
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Dow

Match Teams Score
Semifinal 1
3:06P
548 2767 7769 91
3538 5460 314 72
Semifinal 3
548 2767 7769 65
3538 5460 314 101
Tiebreaker 1
548 2767 7769 91
3538 5460 314 104
Final 1
3538 5460 314 99
3604 4362 862 99
Final 2
3538 5460 314 93
3604 4362 862 101
Final 3
3538 5460 314 119
3604 4362 862 79
Overtime 1
3538 5460 314 90
3604 4362 862 98
Overtime 1
3538 5460 314 95
3604 4362 862 95

Michigan State Championship - Dow Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
63 48 120 15 246
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 40
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
3:50P
6087 68 3538 82
2224 1023 4325 53
Qualification 12
5:15P
3538 5046 1076 62
2075 4737 4970 73
Qualification 17
5:49P
2075 3538 5641 99
5561 2851 6861 58
Qualification 27
9:22A
6087 314 7491 68
245 3538 3656 108
Qualification 34
10:16A
3538 4776 3655 99
6079 2771 5216 64
Qualification 37
10:36A
7656 1250 2224 52
3538 4970 1322 105
Qualification 42
11:17A
3538 85 4737 76
4776 1322 2959 67
Qualification 53
1:59P
123 3618 3538 89
5641 308 5205 73
Qualification 57
2:28P
3618 2851 5509 70
314 503 3538 96
Qualification 62
3:06P
7656 3538 5460 98
3655 3656 68 80
Qualification 68
4:03P
4325 245 2075 70
5530 3538 6861 84
Qualification 77
5:20P
308 51 3620 71
2851 1940 3538 111
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
10:19A
3538 5460 314 0
1076 4970 3656 106
Quarterfinal 5
3538 5460 314 97
1076 4970 3656 72
Tiebreaker 1
3538 5460 314 114
1076 4970 3656 59
Semifinal 1
3538 5460 314 97
2771 245 5641 99
Semifinal 3
3538 5460 314 98
2771 245 5641 79
Tiebreaker 1
3538 5460 314 95
2771 245 5641 82
Final 1
3538 5460 314 92
1023 3620 5509 88
Final 2
3538 5460 314 105
1023 3620 5509 86

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Curie

Match Teams Score
Einstein 3
3538 1073 195 98
4003 862 133 89
Einstein 6
111 2052 5050 78
3538 1073 195 99
Einstein 8
3707 4481 217 92
3538 1073 195 90
Einstein 10
3538 1073 195 88
930 1310 5406 97
Einstein 14
3538 1073 195 102
5401 346 548 78

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 6 of 68
Record: 8 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 2
8:42A
3538 1114 2834 127
7515 7590 302 35
Qualification 15
10:24A
6090 4296 173 90
2998 3538 11 91
Qualification 24
11:32A
193 1241 2834 67
226 7598 3538 81
Qualification 40
3:24P
195 3538 3339 91
4285 20 2851 75
Qualification 55
8:17A
5914 314 3538 74
2607 78 1807 94
Qualification 65
9:31A
987 3656 279 75
1519 3538 329 89
Qualification 79
1:09P
1501 494 1684 65
4213 3538 1756 78
Qualification 87
2:04P
3538 1023 3211 96
177 107 1610 97
Qualification 93
2:52P
2767 107 3538 134
2224 7039 7553 75
Qualification 107
4:40P
126 5987 3211 61
3538 5847 5509 83
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
3538 1073 195 96
2851 967 1023 78
Quarterfinal 2
3538 1073 195 93
2851 967 1023 84
Quarterfinal 6
3538 1073 195 101
2851 5509 1023 94
Semifinal 1
2056 4296 1114 95
3538 1073 195 95
Semifinal 3
2056 4296 1114 109
3538 1073 195 102
Tiebreaker 1
2056 107 1114 98
3538 1073 195 106
Final 1
3538 1073 195 115
987 1756 2767 83
Final 2
3538 1073 195 96
987 2767 2607 89

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 391
Rank: 1 of 542 teams in the FIRST In Michigan District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes

Team 3538 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIM District Southfield Event 73
FIM District Gull Lake Event 73
Michigan State Championship - Dow Division 246

If Team 3538 is tied with any other FIRST In Michigan teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 180
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 80
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 48
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 106
Level 6 Highest Match Score 119
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 114
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 111
Level 9 Random Sort ---

ROBO-CON FRC Off Season Competition 2019

  July 19 to July 20, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 20 of 32
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 5
6:53P
1718 3538 2834 65
5460 5256 6097 67
Qualification 10
7:40P
7056 7491 1646 47
5084 3534 3538 83
Qualification 15
8:36P
3538 4998 703 55
1646 4130 1684 71
Qualification 19
8:38A
3538 6085 6610 59
302 5843 4810 56
Qualification 27
9:46A
3538 5612 4130 63
6591 1718 703 76
Qualification 30
10:15A
2137 6085 3539 61
3535 7211 3538 75
Qualification 35
10:52A
4810 7491 3538 60
6591 247 5612 53
Qualification 38
11:16A
3534 4810 1684 72
7056 3538 2137 64
Qualification 46
1:35P
2337 5460 5084 95
247 3538 5843 33
Qualification 49
2:00P
3539 302 3538 38
68 4130 247 60
Qualification 54
2:37P
6085 9998 302 50
2337 3538 6591 54
Qualification 64
3:59P
6120 703 7211 75
3538 6097 1646 64
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
3538 2337 7491 54
2137 5084 5843 71
Quarterfinal 8
3538 2337 7491 52
2137 5084 5843 62

Goonettes Invitational

  September 13 to September 14, 2019

×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.