Team 1768 - RoboChiefs (2019)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 1768 attended in 2019.
Team 1768 had a record of 44-33-2 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 34 - 22 - 2 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 10 - 11)

FMA District Mount Olive Event

  March 8 to March 10, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/9 - 11:03 AM 1768 41 7045 5310 5732 193 32 9
Qualification 8 Sat 3/9 - 12:06 PM 2577 2590 4361 5310 4035 1768 51 23
Qualification 16 Sat 3/9 - 2:20 PM 3515 1279 5310 2070 1257 1768 32 40
Qualification 19 Sat 3/9 - 2:45 PM 555 219 1768 5992 11 1279 31 64
Qualification 26 Sat 3/9 - 3:51 PM 1672 7853 3142 1768 2600 1403 38 38
Qualification 32 Sat 3/9 - 4:38 PM 3515 1989 7045 1923 5992 1768 27 67
Qualification 38 Sat 3/9 - 5:32 PM 6860 1768 3515 6943 1228 75 33 56
Qualification 45 Sat 3/9 - 6:22 PM 1257 5310 1143 303 1768 1672 38 66
Qualification 50 Sun 3/10 - 9:52 AM 5438 1768 6016 6945 41 1143 41 56
Qualification 59 Sun 3/10 - 11:04 AM 1279 1089 1403 1768 1143 7853 60 44
Qualification 63 Sun 3/10 - 11:31 AM 2590 1768 6945 6860 555 41 42 39
Qualification 73 Sun 3/10 - 12:45 PM 7853 5438 222 1768 11 2577 48 69
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1257 1923 1768 1089 219 193 60 59
Quarterfinal 6 1257 1923 1768 1089 219 193 71 52
Semifinal 1 303 5992 1279 1257 1923 1768 66 46
Semifinal 3 303 5992 1279 1257 1923 1768 65 55

NE District Greater Boston Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 15 20 5 57
Qualification Matches
Rank: 6 of 28
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/23 - 11:37 AM 6367 1768 5687 5752 4909 467 41 55
Qualification 8 Sat 3/23 - 11:59 AM 5752 1768 6301 7822 5563 6367 40 28
Qualification 12 Sat 3/23 - 12:27 PM 6201 6301 1721 6529 1768 1761 76 59
Qualification 18 Sat 3/23 - 2:02 PM 7266 5491 3597 1474 1307 1768 27 46
Qualification 20 Sat 3/23 - 2:15 PM 5556 4311 125 4909 1721 1768 53 60
Qualification 27 Sat 3/23 - 3:13 PM 1768 348 6763 7822 6367 7266 67 39
Qualification 29 Sat 3/23 - 3:29 PM 5556 4909 5752 6301 1768 7266 49 46
Qualification 35 Sat 3/23 - 5:54 PM 5563 246 1768 97 2423 6367 60 23
Qualification 39 Sat 3/23 - 4:39 PM 1768 3597 5556 6763 467 7822 63 55
Qualification 44 Sat 3/23 - 5:13 PM 6201 7822 1768 1721 467 5687 55 68
Qualification 52 Sun 3/24 - 9:51 AM 7266 6529 1721 1768 4311 7795 39 77
Qualification 56 Sun 3/24 - 10:24 AM 1768 246 97 1307 5735 5563 58 34
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1768 4909 6763 1721 97 5556 85 58
Quarterfinal 7 1768 4909 6763 1721 97 5556 88 58
Semifinal 2 1768 4909 6763 6367 6201 6301 103 36
Semifinal 4 1768 4909 6763 6367 6201 6301 84 64
Final 1 125 5687 1307 1768 4909 6763 69 59
Final 2 125 5687 1307 1768 4909 6763 83 70

NE District Pine Tree Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 15 20 5 57
Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 32
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 4/5 - 11:29 AM 4473 3451 1768 4546 5494 4041 63 47
Qualification 10 Fri 4/5 - 12:29 PM 5633 4925 2523 663 172 1768 48 70
Qualification 12 Fri 4/5 - 12:47 PM 5494 1768 3609 3467 5265 6153 58 70
Qualification 20 Fri 4/5 - 2:37 PM 4906 1768 133 4546 3451 172 97 50
Qualification 26 Fri 4/5 - 3:19 PM 4055 4546 3525 6153 1768 4564 45 74
Qualification 29 Fri 4/5 - 3:40 PM 6153 3930 6161 1768 3525 5633 59 45
Qualification 34 Fri 4/5 - 4:24 PM 1768 6161 3609 5687 2648 2712 63 56
Qualification 43 Fri 4/5 - 5:35 PM 5265 4906 3525 1768 2648 4546 61 66
Qualification 46 Fri 4/5 - 5:57 PM 6161 4473 4564 1768 237 2523 56 66
Qualification 49 Fri 4/5 - 6:20 PM 4925 237 1768 1729 4041 1519 54 94
Qualification 58 Sat 4/6 - 10:05 AM 4546 1768 6337 3930 133 6329 66 105
Qualification 62 Sat 4/6 - 10:39 AM 4055 172 2712 1768 6329 3467 65 105
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1768 1519 6161 663 237 2712 74 77
Quarterfinal 7 1768 1519 6161 663 237 2712 77 71
Tiebreaker 3 1768 1519 6161 663 237 2712 82 52
Semifinal 2 1768 1519 6161 172 4564 6172 92 72
Semifinal 4 1768 1519 6161 172 4564 6172 99 74
Final 1 133 5687 4055 1768 1519 6161 89 78
Final 2 133 5687 4055 1768 1519 6161 91 85

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
54 36 0 0 90
Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 64
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Thu 4/11 - 1:46 PM 1768 173 5687 166 1474 4311 96 75
Qualification 17 Thu 4/11 - 3:46 PM 7416 69 1768 3654 3146 2370 60 73
Qualification 23 Thu 4/11 - 4:44 PM 7127 177 3467 1922 1071 1768 70 71
Qualification 39 Thu 4/11 - 6:46 PM 1073 2168 176 558 1768 319 82 88
Qualification 45 Fri 4/12 - 9:47 AM 7869 4761 178 1474 1768 1073 58 87
Qualification 64 Fri 4/12 - 12:02 PM 501 5813 509 176 1768 125 68 105
Qualification 71 Fri 4/12 - 1:37 PM 4041 1729 237 4905 1768 177 96 83
Qualification 78 Fri 4/12 - 2:30 PM 1768 2067 6329 172 3236 228 83 85
Qualification 87 Fri 4/12 - 3:41 PM 3958 6329 78 133 1768 238 88 84
Qualification 97 Fri 4/12 - 4:58 PM 1058 230 1768 5422 1735 5735 95 48
Qualification 115 Sat 4/13 - 10:02 AM 1277 181 501 1768 78 3555 54 90
Qualification 124 Sat 4/13 - 11:07 AM 2877 95 1768 69 4909 3555 86 92
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 176 230 4311 78 1768 177 88 71
Quarterfinal 6 176 230 4311 78 1768 177 92 76

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carson Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 24 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Thu 4/25 - 8:42 AM 537 4342 1768 3985 201 66 84 67
Qualification 21   Thu 4/25 - 11:15 AM 1768 3467 5243 234 2549 619 79 93
Qualification 34   Thu 4/25 - 2:29 PM 5243 1796 5050 1481 1768 2559 98 83
Qualification 46   Thu 4/25 - 3:54 PM 85 2386 5172 1768 7608 3314 109 56
Qualification 54   Fri 4/26 - 8:07 AM 870 3452 1768 123 3536 4930 84 45
Qualification 60   Fri 4/26 - 8:49 AM 7785 3082 1768 3452 3683 2590 51 88
Qualification 77   Fri 4/26 - 10:54 AM 2370 747 7432 1768 4607 2052 74 89
Qualification 89   Fri 4/26 - 2:13 PM 3386 1768 5690 3750 6911 5587 78 57
Qualification 96   Fri 4/26 - 3:06 PM 2096 1768 111 293 5712 2220 79 79
Qualification 106   Fri 4/26 - 4:34 PM 7160 111 4472 1768 67 876 97 104
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 90 75
Quarterfinal 8   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 121 84

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

FMA District Mount Olive Event

  March 8 to March 10, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 37
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 3/9 - 11:03 AM 1768 41 7045 5310 5732 193 32 9
Qualification 8 Sat 3/9 - 12:06 PM 2577 2590 4361 5310 4035 1768 51 23
Qualification 16 Sat 3/9 - 2:20 PM 3515 1279 5310 2070 1257 1768 32 40
Qualification 19 Sat 3/9 - 2:45 PM 555 219 1768 5992 11 1279 31 64
Qualification 26 Sat 3/9 - 3:51 PM 1672 7853 3142 1768 2600 1403 38 38
Qualification 32 Sat 3/9 - 4:38 PM 3515 1989 7045 1923 5992 1768 27 67
Qualification 38 Sat 3/9 - 5:32 PM 6860 1768 3515 6943 1228 75 33 56
Qualification 45 Sat 3/9 - 6:22 PM 1257 5310 1143 303 1768 1672 38 66
Qualification 50 Sun 3/10 - 9:52 AM 5438 1768 6016 6945 41 1143 41 56
Qualification 59 Sun 3/10 - 11:04 AM 1279 1089 1403 1768 1143 7853 60 44
Qualification 63 Sun 3/10 - 11:31 AM 2590 1768 6945 6860 555 41 42 39
Qualification 73 Sun 3/10 - 12:45 PM 7853 5438 222 1768 11 2577 48 69
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1257 1923 1768 1089 219 193 60 59
Quarterfinal 6 1257 1923 1768 1089 219 193 71 52
Semifinal 1 303 5992 1279 1257 1923 1768 66 46
Semifinal 3 303 5992 1279 1257 1923 1768 65 55

NE District Greater Boston Event

  March 22 to March 24, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 15 20 5 57
Qualification Matches
Rank: 6 of 28
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/23 - 11:37 AM 6367 1768 5687 5752 4909 467 41 55
Qualification 8 Sat 3/23 - 11:59 AM 5752 1768 6301 7822 5563 6367 40 28
Qualification 12 Sat 3/23 - 12:27 PM 6201 6301 1721 6529 1768 1761 76 59
Qualification 18 Sat 3/23 - 2:02 PM 7266 5491 3597 1474 1307 1768 27 46
Qualification 20 Sat 3/23 - 2:15 PM 5556 4311 125 4909 1721 1768 53 60
Qualification 27 Sat 3/23 - 3:13 PM 1768 348 6763 7822 6367 7266 67 39
Qualification 29 Sat 3/23 - 3:29 PM 5556 4909 5752 6301 1768 7266 49 46
Qualification 35 Sat 3/23 - 5:54 PM 5563 246 1768 97 2423 6367 60 23
Qualification 39 Sat 3/23 - 4:39 PM 1768 3597 5556 6763 467 7822 63 55
Qualification 44 Sat 3/23 - 5:13 PM 6201 7822 1768 1721 467 5687 55 68
Qualification 52 Sun 3/24 - 9:51 AM 7266 6529 1721 1768 4311 7795 39 77
Qualification 56 Sun 3/24 - 10:24 AM 1768 246 97 1307 5735 5563 58 34
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1768 4909 6763 1721 97 5556 85 58
Quarterfinal 7 1768 4909 6763 1721 97 5556 88 58
Semifinal 2 1768 4909 6763 6367 6201 6301 103 36
Semifinal 4 1768 4909 6763 6367 6201 6301 84 64
Final 1 125 5687 1307 1768 4909 6763 69 59
Final 2 125 5687 1307 1768 4909 6763 83 70

NE District Pine Tree Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
17 15 20 5 57
Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 32
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 4/5 - 11:29 AM 4473 3451 1768 4546 5494 4041 63 47
Qualification 10 Fri 4/5 - 12:29 PM 5633 4925 2523 663 172 1768 48 70
Qualification 12 Fri 4/5 - 12:47 PM 5494 1768 3609 3467 5265 6153 58 70
Qualification 20 Fri 4/5 - 2:37 PM 4906 1768 133 4546 3451 172 97 50
Qualification 26 Fri 4/5 - 3:19 PM 4055 4546 3525 6153 1768 4564 45 74
Qualification 29 Fri 4/5 - 3:40 PM 6153 3930 6161 1768 3525 5633 59 45
Qualification 34 Fri 4/5 - 4:24 PM 1768 6161 3609 5687 2648 2712 63 56
Qualification 43 Fri 4/5 - 5:35 PM 5265 4906 3525 1768 2648 4546 61 66
Qualification 46 Fri 4/5 - 5:57 PM 6161 4473 4564 1768 237 2523 56 66
Qualification 49 Fri 4/5 - 6:20 PM 4925 237 1768 1729 4041 1519 54 94
Qualification 58 Sat 4/6 - 10:05 AM 4546 1768 6337 3930 133 6329 66 105
Qualification 62 Sat 4/6 - 10:39 AM 4055 172 2712 1768 6329 3467 65 105
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1768 1519 6161 663 237 2712 74 77
Quarterfinal 7 1768 1519 6161 663 237 2712 77 71
Tiebreaker 3 1768 1519 6161 663 237 2712 82 52
Semifinal 2 1768 1519 6161 172 4564 6172 92 72
Semifinal 4 1768 1519 6161 172 4564 6172 99 74
Final 1 133 5687 4055 1768 1519 6161 89 78
Final 2 133 5687 4055 1768 1519 6161 91 85

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
54 36 0 0 90
Qualification Matches
Rank: 9 of 64
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Thu 4/11 - 1:46 PM 1768 173 5687 166 1474 4311 96 75
Qualification 17 Thu 4/11 - 3:46 PM 7416 69 1768 3654 3146 2370 60 73
Qualification 23 Thu 4/11 - 4:44 PM 7127 177 3467 1922 1071 1768 70 71
Qualification 39 Thu 4/11 - 6:46 PM 1073 2168 176 558 1768 319 82 88
Qualification 45 Fri 4/12 - 9:47 AM 7869 4761 178 1474 1768 1073 58 87
Qualification 64 Fri 4/12 - 12:02 PM 501 5813 509 176 1768 125 68 105
Qualification 71 Fri 4/12 - 1:37 PM 4041 1729 237 4905 1768 177 96 83
Qualification 78 Fri 4/12 - 2:30 PM 1768 2067 6329 172 3236 228 83 85
Qualification 87 Fri 4/12 - 3:41 PM 3958 6329 78 133 1768 238 88 84
Qualification 97 Fri 4/12 - 4:58 PM 1058 230 1768 5422 1735 5735 95 48
Qualification 115 Sat 4/13 - 10:02 AM 1277 181 501 1768 78 3555 54 90
Qualification 124 Sat 4/13 - 11:07 AM 2877 95 1768 69 4909 3555 86 92
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 176 230 4311 78 1768 177 88 71
Quarterfinal 6 176 230 4311 78 1768 177 92 76

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carson Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 24 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Thu 4/25 - 8:42 AM 537 4342 1768 3985 201 66 84 67
Qualification 21   Thu 4/25 - 11:15 AM 1768 3467 5243 234 2549 619 79 93
Qualification 34   Thu 4/25 - 2:29 PM 5243 1796 5050 1481 1768 2559 98 83
Qualification 46   Thu 4/25 - 3:54 PM 85 2386 5172 1768 7608 3314 109 56
Qualification 54   Fri 4/26 - 8:07 AM 870 3452 1768 123 3536 4930 84 45
Qualification 60   Fri 4/26 - 8:49 AM 7785 3082 1768 3452 3683 2590 51 88
Qualification 77   Fri 4/26 - 10:54 AM 2370 747 7432 1768 4607 2052 74 89
Qualification 89   Fri 4/26 - 2:13 PM 3386 1768 5690 3750 6911 5587 78 57
Qualification 96   Fri 4/26 - 3:06 PM 2096 1768 111 293 5712 2220 79 79
Qualification 106   Fri 4/26 - 4:34 PM 7160 111 4472 1768 67 876 97 104
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 90 75
Quarterfinal 8   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 121 84

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 204
Rank: 13 of 203 teams in the New England District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 1768 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
NE District Greater Boston Event 57
NE District Pine Tree Event 57
New England District Championship 90

If Team 1768 is tied with any other New England teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 40
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 20
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 66
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 36
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 88
Level 6 Highest Match Score 105
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 105
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 103
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Beantown Blitz

  October 19 to October 19, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 25
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 10/19 - 10:01 AM 1768 172 1761 5687 195 125 37 73
Qualification 7 Sat 10/19 - 10:37 AM 190 1153 5563 181 1768 195 46 72
Qualification 11 Sat 10/19 - 11:12 AM 9998 5846 181 1768 9999 2877 32 26
Qualification 15 Sat 10/19 - 11:45 AM 9997 190 1768 2423 5494 6201 48 35
Qualification 20 Sat 10/19 - 1:40 PM 195 4048 9999 1965 1768 246 35 37
Qualification 23 Sat 10/19 - 2:04 PM 6201 1153 1768 88 78 246 38 60
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 1768 195 5494 2423 1965 9999 25 14
Quarterfinal 8 1768 195 5494 2423 1965 9999 70 36
Semifinal 2 125 88 1761 1768 195 5494 63 55
Semifinal 4 125 88 1761 1768 195 5494 58 74
Tiebreaker 2 125 88 1761 1768 195 5494 49 55
Final 1 5687 78 5563 1768 195 5494 85 67
Final 2 5687 78 5563 1768 195 5494 75 46