Team Avatar Team 1241 - THEORY6 (2019)


2019 Robot: Nightcrawler
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: General Motors/Pratt & Whitney Canada/Johnston Industrial Plastics Limited/CSC/Zerox/DBG Canada Limited/Symcor/Rev Creations/Rakla Tires/Click N Print/Trans Canada/99Cent Depot/Dreams Convention Center/Studica/City of Mississauga/Peel District School Board&Rick Hansen S.S


This tab displays only official event's that Team 1241 attended in 2019.
Team 1241 had a record of 54-16-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 34 - 12 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 20 - 4)

ONT District University of Waterloo Event

  March 21 to March 23, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 15 20 5 60
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/22 - 12:00 PM 3756 6992 7722 5672 7664 1241 34 63
Qualification 11 Fri 3/22 - 12:58 PM 6992 4917 4976 7800 1241 7722 33 40
Qualification 13 Fri 3/22 - 1:14 PM 6856 3739 1241 4069 6854 7664 50 54
Qualification 21 Fri 3/22 - 3:15 PM 2702 3161 6992 772 5032 1241 47 55
Qualification 27 Fri 3/22 - 4:04 PM 5912 7722 4678 1241 6330 5483 62 68
Qualification 29 Fri 3/22 - 4:20 PM 1241 7475 4976 3739 772 3756 73 45
Qualification 37 Fri 3/22 - 5:30 PM 6992 1241 4814 6330 4617 6856 62 21
Qualification 43 Fri 3/22 - 6:19 PM 1241 3756 7022 5483 6875 7800 53 30
Qualification 45 Sat 3/23 - 9:31 AM 7664 4678 3683 1241 4920 2609 75 53
Qualification 50 Sat 3/23 - 10:08 AM 3683 1241 4069 5672 7722 5039 101 41
Qualification 54 Sat 3/23 - 10:41 AM 4968 2056 1241 4814 3683 7022 106 62
Qualification 63 Sat 3/23 - 11:59 AM 4917 1241 5039 4069 4920 7475 59 30
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4678 1241 7800 5912 6992 2609 59 50
Quarterfinal 7 4678 1241 7800 5912 6992 2609 78 52
Semifinal 2 4678 1241 7800 4917 4976 7722 73 66
Semifinal 4 4678 1241 7800 4917 4976 7722 65 55
Final 1 3683 2056 5672 4678 1241 7800 99 62
Final 2 3683 2056 5672 4678 1241 7800 93 76

ONT District McMaster University Event

  April 5 to April 7, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 16 30 5 69
Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 34
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 4/6 - 12:16 PM 7509 5076 1241 6978 3161 4902 54 35
Qualification 8 Sat 4/6 - 12:50 PM 6009 1241 5921 7509 6854 7564 48 40
Qualification 17 Sat 4/6 - 3:01 PM 6009 4777 6140 6323 6342 1241 51 71
Qualification 23 Sat 4/6 - 3:51 PM 5406 1241 2386 7456 6009 3543 92 44
Qualification 28 Sat 4/6 - 4:41 PM 1241 4777 6070 6878 1075 4618 59 56
Qualification 32 Sat 4/6 - 5:14 PM 7022 3543 6330 7623 7564 1241 44 61
Qualification 40 Sat 4/6 - 6:30 PM 4902 2200 6342 1241 6878 6978 49 51
Qualification 44 Sat 4/6 - 7:02 PM 1325 6323 4992 1241 5032 6537 82 50
Qualification 47 Sat 4/6 - 7:28 PM 6854 1241 1075 5032 6865 2056 80 72
Qualification 54 Sun 4/7 - 10:01 AM 2386 6323 6854 1241 4902 6513 77 59
Qualification 58 Sun 4/7 - 10:35 AM 5076 6537 6978 6140 2056 1241 53 118
Qualification 68 Sun 4/7 - 12:08 PM 4618 1241 7456 6070 6978 2056 63 79
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 4/7 - 2:56 PM 1241 2056 6070 3161 6878 5032 100 63
Quarterfinal 5 1241 2056 6070 3161 6878 5032 107 42
Semifinal 1 1241 2056 6070 4907 4992 6140 129 64
Semifinal 3 1241 2056 6070 4907 4992 6140 107 75
Final 1 1241 2056 6070 1325 5406 6342 103 85
Final 2 1241 2056 6070 1325 5406 6342 98 81

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Science
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Final 1 Sat 4/13 - 3:42 PM 1241 1114 771 3683 2056 4907 109 102
Final 2 1241 1114 771 3683 2056 4907 111 97

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
51 48 120 15 234
Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Thu 4/11 - 2:51 PM 1241 5036 772 4936 3739 5672 80 58
Qualification 9 Thu 4/11 - 3:42 PM 1305 5834 1241 865 4932 4936 80 70
Qualification 16 Thu 4/11 - 4:56 PM 1241 4939 7136 5036 771 907 53 59
Qualification 22 Thu 4/11 - 5:53 PM 1075 7722 5036 1241 4932 7022 77 78
Qualification 32 Fri 4/12 - 9:13 AM 1305 4783 771 1241 4519 4476 71 75
Qualification 38 Fri 4/12 - 10:18 AM 7664 4519 854 5672 1310 1241 57 91
Qualification 44 Fri 4/12 - 11:15 AM 2935 854 1114 6461 1241 188 86 88
Qualification 47 Fri 4/12 - 11:45 AM 7520 4152 1241 907 7136 1310 69 70
Qualification 59 Fri 4/12 - 2:52 PM 5024 1241 4976 5834 7558 4525 100 59
Qualification 63 Fri 4/12 - 3:32 PM 772 7520 854 4946 1241 1325 75 102
Qualification 67 Fri 4/12 - 4:09 PM 2935 865 1241 2198 6378 4152 77 64
Qualification 78 Fri 4/12 - 6:19 PM 5483 6135 4936 907 1241 2994 76 69
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/13 - 10:03 AM 1241 1114 771 4525 4976 6378 87 74
Quarterfinal 5 1241 1114 771 4525 4976 6378 94 78
Semifinal 1 1241 1114 771 4946 4476 4519 91 84
Semifinal 3 1241 1114 771 4946 4476 4519 105 77
Final 1 1241 1114 771 1325 188 2994 97 89
Final 2 1241 1114 771 1325 188 2994 125 74

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Thu 4/25 - 8:52 AM 987 173 3211 1241 1807 20 87 95
Qualification 16   Thu 4/25 - 10:31 AM 1360 7553 494 1114 329 1241 68 100
Qualification 24   Thu 4/25 - 11:32 AM 193 1241 2834 226 7598 3538 67 81
Qualification 42   Thu 4/25 - 3:48 PM 1241 302 4296 1684 4028 5987 104 77
Qualification 50   Thu 4/25 - 5:06 PM 1241 56 2224 1501 6090 3339 79 87
Qualification 59   Fri 4/26 - 8:47 AM 5530 967 2767 7539 1610 1241 74 49
Qualification 69   Fri 4/26 - 10:14 AM 1241 2607 5530 7039 401 5847 80 79
Qualification 80   Fri 4/26 - 1:16 PM 2998 126 1241 1023 303 2056 77 88
Qualification 101   Fri 4/26 - 3:50 PM 230 48 4285 7590 1241 1023 60 85
Qualification 111   Fri 4/26 - 5:10 PM 1114 5865 314 195 1241 1519 72 86
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 78 1241 177 1684 1501 20 99 0
Quarterfinal 8   78 1241 1610 1684 1501 20 95 77
Semifinal 2   2767 1756 987 78 1241 1610 100 89
Semifinal 4   987 1756 2767 78 1241 1610 90 71

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

ONT District University of Waterloo Event

  March 21 to March 23, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
20 15 20 5 60
Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Fri 3/22 - 12:00 PM 3756 6992 7722 5672 7664 1241 34 63
Qualification 11 Fri 3/22 - 12:58 PM 6992 4917 4976 7800 1241 7722 33 40
Qualification 13 Fri 3/22 - 1:14 PM 6856 3739 1241 4069 6854 7664 50 54
Qualification 21 Fri 3/22 - 3:15 PM 2702 3161 6992 772 5032 1241 47 55
Qualification 27 Fri 3/22 - 4:04 PM 5912 7722 4678 1241 6330 5483 62 68
Qualification 29 Fri 3/22 - 4:20 PM 1241 7475 4976 3739 772 3756 73 45
Qualification 37 Fri 3/22 - 5:30 PM 6992 1241 4814 6330 4617 6856 62 21
Qualification 43 Fri 3/22 - 6:19 PM 1241 3756 7022 5483 6875 7800 53 30
Qualification 45 Sat 3/23 - 9:31 AM 7664 4678 3683 1241 4920 2609 75 53
Qualification 50 Sat 3/23 - 10:08 AM 3683 1241 4069 5672 7722 5039 101 41
Qualification 54 Sat 3/23 - 10:41 AM 4968 2056 1241 4814 3683 7022 106 62
Qualification 63 Sat 3/23 - 11:59 AM 4917 1241 5039 4069 4920 7475 59 30
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4678 1241 7800 5912 6992 2609 59 50
Quarterfinal 7 4678 1241 7800 5912 6992 2609 78 52
Semifinal 2 4678 1241 7800 4917 4976 7722 73 66
Semifinal 4 4678 1241 7800 4917 4976 7722 65 55
Final 1 3683 2056 5672 4678 1241 7800 99 62
Final 2 3683 2056 5672 4678 1241 7800 93 76

ONT District McMaster University Event

  April 5 to April 7, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
18 16 30 5 69
Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 34
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 4/6 - 12:16 PM 7509 5076 1241 6978 3161 4902 54 35
Qualification 8 Sat 4/6 - 12:50 PM 6009 1241 5921 7509 6854 7564 48 40
Qualification 17 Sat 4/6 - 3:01 PM 6009 4777 6140 6323 6342 1241 51 71
Qualification 23 Sat 4/6 - 3:51 PM 5406 1241 2386 7456 6009 3543 92 44
Qualification 28 Sat 4/6 - 4:41 PM 1241 4777 6070 6878 1075 4618 59 56
Qualification 32 Sat 4/6 - 5:14 PM 7022 3543 6330 7623 7564 1241 44 61
Qualification 40 Sat 4/6 - 6:30 PM 4902 2200 6342 1241 6878 6978 49 51
Qualification 44 Sat 4/6 - 7:02 PM 1325 6323 4992 1241 5032 6537 82 50
Qualification 47 Sat 4/6 - 7:28 PM 6854 1241 1075 5032 6865 2056 80 72
Qualification 54 Sun 4/7 - 10:01 AM 2386 6323 6854 1241 4902 6513 77 59
Qualification 58 Sun 4/7 - 10:35 AM 5076 6537 6978 6140 2056 1241 53 118
Qualification 68 Sun 4/7 - 12:08 PM 4618 1241 7456 6070 6978 2056 63 79
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 4/7 - 2:56 PM 1241 2056 6070 3161 6878 5032 100 63
Quarterfinal 5 1241 2056 6070 3161 6878 5032 107 42
Semifinal 1 1241 2056 6070 4907 4992 6140 129 64
Semifinal 3 1241 2056 6070 4907 4992 6140 107 75
Final 1 1241 2056 6070 1325 5406 6342 103 85
Final 2 1241 2056 6070 1325 5406 6342 98 81

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Science
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Final 1 Sat 4/13 - 3:42 PM 1241 1114 771 3683 2056 4907 109 102
Final 2 1241 1114 771 3683 2056 4907 111 97

FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
51 48 120 15 234
Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Thu 4/11 - 2:51 PM 1241 5036 772 4936 3739 5672 80 58
Qualification 9 Thu 4/11 - 3:42 PM 1305 5834 1241 865 4932 4936 80 70
Qualification 16 Thu 4/11 - 4:56 PM 1241 4939 7136 5036 771 907 53 59
Qualification 22 Thu 4/11 - 5:53 PM 1075 7722 5036 1241 4932 7022 77 78
Qualification 32 Fri 4/12 - 9:13 AM 1305 4783 771 1241 4519 4476 71 75
Qualification 38 Fri 4/12 - 10:18 AM 7664 4519 854 5672 1310 1241 57 91
Qualification 44 Fri 4/12 - 11:15 AM 2935 854 1114 6461 1241 188 86 88
Qualification 47 Fri 4/12 - 11:45 AM 7520 4152 1241 907 7136 1310 69 70
Qualification 59 Fri 4/12 - 2:52 PM 5024 1241 4976 5834 7558 4525 100 59
Qualification 63 Fri 4/12 - 3:32 PM 772 7520 854 4946 1241 1325 75 102
Qualification 67 Fri 4/12 - 4:09 PM 2935 865 1241 2198 6378 4152 77 64
Qualification 78 Fri 4/12 - 6:19 PM 5483 6135 4936 907 1241 2994 76 69
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/13 - 10:03 AM 1241 1114 771 4525 4976 6378 87 74
Quarterfinal 5 1241 1114 771 4525 4976 6378 94 78
Semifinal 1 1241 1114 771 4946 4476 4519 91 84
Semifinal 3 1241 1114 771 4946 4476 4519 105 77
Final 1 1241 1114 771 1325 188 2994 97 89
Final 2 1241 1114 771 1325 188 2994 125 74

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3   Thu 4/25 - 8:52 AM 987 173 3211 1241 1807 20 87 95
Qualification 16   Thu 4/25 - 10:31 AM 1360 7553 494 1114 329 1241 68 100
Qualification 24   Thu 4/25 - 11:32 AM 193 1241 2834 226 7598 3538 67 81
Qualification 42   Thu 4/25 - 3:48 PM 1241 302 4296 1684 4028 5987 104 77
Qualification 50   Thu 4/25 - 5:06 PM 1241 56 2224 1501 6090 3339 79 87
Qualification 59   Fri 4/26 - 8:47 AM 5530 967 2767 7539 1610 1241 74 49
Qualification 69   Fri 4/26 - 10:14 AM 1241 2607 5530 7039 401 5847 80 79
Qualification 80   Fri 4/26 - 1:16 PM 2998 126 1241 1023 303 2056 77 88
Qualification 101   Fri 4/26 - 3:50 PM 230 48 4285 7590 1241 1023 60 85
Qualification 111   Fri 4/26 - 5:10 PM 1114 5865 314 195 1241 1519 72 86
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 78 1241 177 1684 1501 20 99 0
Quarterfinal 8   78 1241 1610 1684 1501 20 95 77
Semifinal 2   2767 1756 987 78 1241 1610 100 89
Semifinal 4   987 1756 2767 78 1241 1610 90 71

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 363
Rank: 3 of 173 teams in the Ontario District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 1241 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
ONT District University of Waterloo Event 60
ONT District McMaster University Event 69
FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship 0
FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division 234

If Team 1241 is tied with any other Ontario teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 170
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 79
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 48
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 89
Level 6 Highest Match Score 129
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 125
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 118
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 13, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 7/12 - 10:11 AM 3641 3538 1241 111 1684 910 99 94
Qualification 15 Fri 7/12 - 11:25 AM 1241 7457 319 5205 1073 5801 94 69
Qualification 33 Fri 7/12 - 2:10 PM 3357 330 2168 7498 1241 4776 100 91
Qualification 39 Fri 7/12 - 3:03 PM 2403 88 2075 234 1241 3847 83 79
Qualification 54 Fri 7/12 - 5:34 PM 1241 4362 461 1690 1730 3707 70 80
Qualification 62 Fri 7/12 - 6:40 PM 4265 2481 51 548 1241 118 110 69
Qualification 69 Fri 7/12 - 7:36 PM 2614 1720 4362 225 1114 1241 71 101
Qualification 81 Sat 7/13 - 9:43 AM 1241 1923 2168 3604 340 2468 95 83
Qualification 95 Sat 7/13 - 11:32 AM 33 1747 1241 1410 3478 5010 96 64
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1023 1241 5406 319 4028 2168 90 96
Quarterfinal 6 1023 1241 5406 2168 4028 319 94 95

Robots@CNE 2019

  August 23 to August 25, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 20
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sun 8/25 - 10:49 AM 2702 771 1241 9995 9994 1075 50 40
Qualification 4 Sun 8/25 - 11:05 AM 7520 1241 1325 865 6867 2702 45 66
Qualification 7 Sun 8/25 - 11:37 AM 2852 3683 6070 2706 6867 1241 63 64
Qualification 12 Sun 8/25 - 12:19 PM 9995 2706 1334 1241 5719 4939 63 48
Qualification 16 Sun 8/25 - 3:03 PM 1241 1374 9996 771 2852 7520 49 50
Qualification 18 Sun 8/25 - 3:21 PM 9994 1241 1310 7520 9995 1374 75 39
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2852 6867 1374 1241 7520 1334 1 0
Quarterfinal 6 2852 6867 1374 1241 7520 1334 0 1
Tiebreaker 2 2852 6867 1374 1241 7520 1334 56 37

RahChaCha Ruckus

  October 26 to October 26, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 42
Record: 5 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 10/26 - 9:13 AM 7659 1241 6868 5406 2340 3799 38 32
Qualification 10 Sat 10/26 - 9:56 AM 1241 1126 3838 639 1507 3157 52 36
Qualification 18 Sat 10/26 - 11:07 AM 4093 1325 3181 1241 48 1405 42 69
Qualification 26 Sat 10/26 - 12:59 PM 1591 5254 9999 1585 610 1241 55 66
Qualification 30 Sat 10/26 - 1:32 PM 2852 3951 3015 340 1518 1241 52 65
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 1241 340 222 1591 1126 578 82 59
Quarterfinal 8 1518 340 1241 1591 1126 578 61 64
Tiebreaker 4 222 340 1241 1591 1126 578 69 58
Semifinal 2 1325 378 3015 222 340 1241 62 84
Semifinal 4 1325 1511 3015 222 340 1241 68 80
Final 1 5254 2708 5406 1241 340 222 80 64
Final 2 5254 2708 5406 222 340 1241 63 69
Final 3 5254 2708 5406 222 340 1241 64 71