Team Avatar Team 1073 - The Force Team (2019)


This tab displays only official event's that Team 1073 attended in 2019.
Team 1073 had a record of 33-32-2 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 20 - 24 - 2 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 13 - 8)

NE District North Shore Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
15 7 20 5 47
Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 38
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 3/16 - 12:13 PM 1757 3930 1073 6153 2423 501 26 42
Qualification 10 Sat 3/16 - 12:47 PM 4906 1757 2648 7438 5459 1073 44 58
Qualification 14 Sat 3/16 - 2:11 PM 5459 2262 1027 1073 4169 7795 27 48
Qualification 20 Sat 3/16 - 2:56 PM 238 1073 3958 5735 2713 1761 61 18
Qualification 30 Sat 3/16 - 4:12 PM 3930 7822 157 4311 2262 1073 38 46
Qualification 34 Sat 3/16 - 4:41 PM 4905 1073 2876 5735 7438 5556 56 53
Qualification 44 Sat 3/16 - 5:56 PM 4909 4311 7795 1073 4761 5752 65 46
Qualification 48 Sat 3/16 - 6:25 PM 5752 5563 23 4929 1073 2084 52 43
Qualification 52 Sat 3/16 - 6:53 PM 1073 6153 1289 3958 5459 2084 38 42
Qualification 60 Sun 3/17 - 9:44 AM 1073 1761 7822 5265 2876 95 26 40
Qualification 66 Sun 3/17 - 10:25 AM 5563 6161 501 1027 1073 5735 83 44
Qualification 76 Sun 3/17 - 11:51 AM 23 1474 1073 4761 5556 5962 53 44
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4909 1474 2084 3958 7438 1073 63 65
Quarterfinal 7 4909 1474 2084 3958 7438 1073 53 64
Semifinal 2 3958 7438 1073 2876 4906 501 52 45
Semifinal 4 3958 7438 1073 2876 4906 501 39 54
Tiebreaker 2 3958 7438 1073 2876 4906 501 53 42
Final 1 95 4761 5735 3958 7438 1073 73 63
Final 2 95 4761 5735 3958 7438 1073 64 61

NE District UNH Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 10 0 13 39
Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 3/30 - 11:50 AM 6895 1831 69 4034 1073 7126 45 43
Qualification 9 Sat 3/30 - 12:11 PM 4034 319 7907 1073 3597 7133 52 58
Qualification 17 Sat 3/30 - 1:11 PM 1073 1517 69 509 4958 3451 72 56
Qualification 25 Sat 3/30 - 2:56 PM 1073 1350 1058 151 1517 811 36 49
Qualification 30 Sat 3/30 - 3:29 PM 6324 1073 4546 501 69 5962 48 67
Qualification 35 Sat 3/30 - 4:04 PM 7126 4546 2342 6691 151 1073 23 69
Qualification 42 Sat 3/30 - 4:53 PM 6691 6324 238 7314 1757 1073 60 48
Qualification 47 Sat 3/30 - 5:30 PM 811 1922 3597 1740 5962 1073 74 54
Qualification 58 Sat 3/30 - 6:43 PM 2370 166 1073 6895 151 7674 77 39
Qualification 61 Sun 3/31 - 9:51 AM 1073 1922 6895 6367 3451 7314 53 50
Qualification 73 Sun 3/31 - 11:20 AM 6172 1073 6933 6691 1740 5902 64 50
Qualification 78 Sun 3/31 - 11:55 AM 1512 5962 7133 3451 1073 7212 45 45
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 238 69 7133 4958 1073 6933 78 55
Quarterfinal 7 238 69 7133 4958 1073 6933 70 68

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
36 0 0 30 66
Qualification Matches
Rank: 36 of 64
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Thu 4/11 - 1:59 PM 1922 1073 6691 238 172 181 65 76
Qualification 13 Thu 4/11 - 3:15 PM 95 3236 58 1071 181 1073 77 86
Qualification 22 Thu 4/11 - 4:34 PM 6691 5687 78 1073 7407 558 89 73
Qualification 39 Thu 4/11 - 6:46 PM 1073 2168 176 558 1768 319 82 88
Qualification 45 Fri 4/12 - 9:47 AM 7869 4761 178 1474 1768 1073 58 87
Qualification 54 Fri 4/12 - 10:52 AM 230 166 1922 2370 3958 1073 74 69
Qualification 65 Fri 4/12 - 12:10 PM 4909 1073 4311 2067 3958 1277 45 65
Qualification 81 Fri 4/12 - 2:53 PM 7416 238 1073 1474 501 3555 83 89
Qualification 96 Fri 4/12 - 4:51 PM 2523 3654 7407 1073 1153 2877 82 88
Qualification 103 Fri 4/12 - 5:40 PM 195 509 88 237 1073 7869 106 75
Qualification 111 Sat 4/13 - 9:35 AM 1073 173 69 7438 4905 1519 100 83
Qualification 118 Sat 4/13 - 10:26 AM 3467 1073 88 5813 6329 4311 73 71
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Curie

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 3   3538 1073 195 4003 862 133 98 89
Einstein 6   111 2052 5050 3538 1073 195 78 99
Einstein 8   3707 4481 217 3538 1073 195 92 90
Einstein 10   3538 1073 195 930 1310 5406 88 97
Einstein 14   3538 1073 195 5401 346 548 102 78

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 48 of 68
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9   Thu 4/25 - 9:37 AM 303 967 4296 195 230 1073 69 79
Qualification 18   Thu 4/25 - 10:45 AM 1073 5509 7039 4285 7598 1501 80 64
Qualification 31   Thu 4/25 - 1:59 PM 7590 2851 401 1073 56 1684 96 93
Qualification 46   Thu 4/25 - 4:35 PM 4213 195 7515 1073 193 126 74 74
Qualification 52   Thu 4/25 - 5:20 PM 1756 1519 1073 230 7539 1360 81 71
Qualification 66   Fri 4/26 - 9:43 AM 7886 1073 6090 7553 3211 4028 47 83
Qualification 72   Fri 4/26 - 10:37 AM 987 5914 2834 3654 1073 7553 72 58
Qualification 82   Fri 4/26 - 1:30 PM 3655 3102 1073 3339 314 2767 73 77
Qualification 102   Fri 4/26 - 4:00 PM 1073 5987 78 1807 2056 1114 96 108
Qualification 110   Fri 4/26 - 5:04 PM 302 5530 1023 2851 1073 2224 88 67
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   3538 1073 195 2851 967 1023 96 78
Quarterfinal 6   3538 1073 195 2851 5509 1023 101 94
Semifinal 1   2056 4296 1114 3538 1073 195 95 95
Semifinal 3   2056 4296 1114 3538 1073 195 109 102
Tiebreaker 1   2056 107 1114 3538 1073 195 98 106
Final 1   3538 1073 195 987 1756 2767 115 83
Final 2   3538 1073 195 987 2767 2607 96 89

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

NE District North Shore Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
15 7 20 5 47
Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 38
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 3/16 - 12:13 PM 1757 3930 1073 6153 2423 501 26 42
Qualification 10 Sat 3/16 - 12:47 PM 4906 1757 2648 7438 5459 1073 44 58
Qualification 14 Sat 3/16 - 2:11 PM 5459 2262 1027 1073 4169 7795 27 48
Qualification 20 Sat 3/16 - 2:56 PM 238 1073 3958 5735 2713 1761 61 18
Qualification 30 Sat 3/16 - 4:12 PM 3930 7822 157 4311 2262 1073 38 46
Qualification 34 Sat 3/16 - 4:41 PM 4905 1073 2876 5735 7438 5556 56 53
Qualification 44 Sat 3/16 - 5:56 PM 4909 4311 7795 1073 4761 5752 65 46
Qualification 48 Sat 3/16 - 6:25 PM 5752 5563 23 4929 1073 2084 52 43
Qualification 52 Sat 3/16 - 6:53 PM 1073 6153 1289 3958 5459 2084 38 42
Qualification 60 Sun 3/17 - 9:44 AM 1073 1761 7822 5265 2876 95 26 40
Qualification 66 Sun 3/17 - 10:25 AM 5563 6161 501 1027 1073 5735 83 44
Qualification 76 Sun 3/17 - 11:51 AM 23 1474 1073 4761 5556 5962 53 44
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 4909 1474 2084 3958 7438 1073 63 65
Quarterfinal 7 4909 1474 2084 3958 7438 1073 53 64
Semifinal 2 3958 7438 1073 2876 4906 501 52 45
Semifinal 4 3958 7438 1073 2876 4906 501 39 54
Tiebreaker 2 3958 7438 1073 2876 4906 501 53 42
Final 1 95 4761 5735 3958 7438 1073 73 63
Final 2 95 4761 5735 3958 7438 1073 64 61

NE District UNH Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 10 0 13 39
Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Sat 3/30 - 11:50 AM 6895 1831 69 4034 1073 7126 45 43
Qualification 9 Sat 3/30 - 12:11 PM 4034 319 7907 1073 3597 7133 52 58
Qualification 17 Sat 3/30 - 1:11 PM 1073 1517 69 509 4958 3451 72 56
Qualification 25 Sat 3/30 - 2:56 PM 1073 1350 1058 151 1517 811 36 49
Qualification 30 Sat 3/30 - 3:29 PM 6324 1073 4546 501 69 5962 48 67
Qualification 35 Sat 3/30 - 4:04 PM 7126 4546 2342 6691 151 1073 23 69
Qualification 42 Sat 3/30 - 4:53 PM 6691 6324 238 7314 1757 1073 60 48
Qualification 47 Sat 3/30 - 5:30 PM 811 1922 3597 1740 5962 1073 74 54
Qualification 58 Sat 3/30 - 6:43 PM 2370 166 1073 6895 151 7674 77 39
Qualification 61 Sun 3/31 - 9:51 AM 1073 1922 6895 6367 3451 7314 53 50
Qualification 73 Sun 3/31 - 11:20 AM 6172 1073 6933 6691 1740 5902 64 50
Qualification 78 Sun 3/31 - 11:55 AM 1512 5962 7133 3451 1073 7212 45 45
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 238 69 7133 4958 1073 6933 78 55
Quarterfinal 7 238 69 7133 4958 1073 6933 70 68

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
36 0 0 30 66
Qualification Matches
Rank: 36 of 64
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Thu 4/11 - 1:59 PM 1922 1073 6691 238 172 181 65 76
Qualification 13 Thu 4/11 - 3:15 PM 95 3236 58 1071 181 1073 77 86
Qualification 22 Thu 4/11 - 4:34 PM 6691 5687 78 1073 7407 558 89 73
Qualification 39 Thu 4/11 - 6:46 PM 1073 2168 176 558 1768 319 82 88
Qualification 45 Fri 4/12 - 9:47 AM 7869 4761 178 1474 1768 1073 58 87
Qualification 54 Fri 4/12 - 10:52 AM 230 166 1922 2370 3958 1073 74 69
Qualification 65 Fri 4/12 - 12:10 PM 4909 1073 4311 2067 3958 1277 45 65
Qualification 81 Fri 4/12 - 2:53 PM 7416 238 1073 1474 501 3555 83 89
Qualification 96 Fri 4/12 - 4:51 PM 2523 3654 7407 1073 1153 2877 82 88
Qualification 103 Fri 4/12 - 5:40 PM 195 509 88 237 1073 7869 106 75
Qualification 111 Sat 4/13 - 9:35 AM 1073 173 69 7438 4905 1519 100 83
Qualification 118 Sat 4/13 - 10:26 AM 3467 1073 88 5813 6329 4311 73 71
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Curie

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 3   3538 1073 195 4003 862 133 98 89
Einstein 6   111 2052 5050 3538 1073 195 78 99
Einstein 8   3707 4481 217 3538 1073 195 92 90
Einstein 10   3538 1073 195 930 1310 5406 88 97
Einstein 14   3538 1073 195 5401 346 548 102 78

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 48 of 68
Record: 3 Wins, 6 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9   Thu 4/25 - 9:37 AM 303 967 4296 195 230 1073 69 79
Qualification 18   Thu 4/25 - 10:45 AM 1073 5509 7039 4285 7598 1501 80 64
Qualification 31   Thu 4/25 - 1:59 PM 7590 2851 401 1073 56 1684 96 93
Qualification 46   Thu 4/25 - 4:35 PM 4213 195 7515 1073 193 126 74 74
Qualification 52   Thu 4/25 - 5:20 PM 1756 1519 1073 230 7539 1360 81 71
Qualification 66   Fri 4/26 - 9:43 AM 7886 1073 6090 7553 3211 4028 47 83
Qualification 72   Fri 4/26 - 10:37 AM 987 5914 2834 3654 1073 7553 72 58
Qualification 82   Fri 4/26 - 1:30 PM 3655 3102 1073 3339 314 2767 73 77
Qualification 102   Fri 4/26 - 4:00 PM 1073 5987 78 1807 2056 1114 96 108
Qualification 110   Fri 4/26 - 5:04 PM 302 5530 1023 2851 1073 2224 88 67
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   3538 1073 195 2851 967 1023 96 78
Quarterfinal 6   3538 1073 195 2851 5509 1023 101 94
Semifinal 1   2056 4296 1114 3538 1073 195 95 95
Semifinal 3   2056 4296 1114 3538 1073 195 109 102
Tiebreaker 1   2056 107 1114 3538 1073 195 98 106
Final 1   3538 1073 195 987 1756 2767 115 83
Final 2   3538 1073 195 987 2767 2607 96 89

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 152
Rank: 22 of 203 teams in the New England District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 1073 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
NE District North Shore Event 47
NE District UNH Event 39
New England District Championship 66

If Team 1073 is tied with any other New England teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 20
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 20
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 17
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 10
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 67
Level 6 Highest Match Score 100
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 88
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 87
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Week 0

  February 16 to February 16, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 22
Record: 2 Wins, 0 Losses and 1 Ties - 3 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 2/16 - 9:19 AM 1073 7314 6153 3467 501 3986 9 3
Qualification 4 Sat 2/16 - 10:01 AM 5813 3323 246 3236 1729 1073 7 31
Qualification 11 Sat 2/16 - 11:20 AM 5687 5813 7314 2342 1073 811 24 24
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1729 1073 501 1721 7314 2342 24 27
Quarterfinal 6 1729 1073 501 1721 7314 2342 21 12
Tiebreaker 2 1729 1073 501 1721 7314 2342 33 6
Semifinal 1 1153 3236 246 1729 1073 501 40 36
Semifinal 3 1153 3236 246 1729 1073 501 38 27

BattleCry 20

  June 8 to June 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 20 of 54
Record: 6 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 6/8 - 10:47 AM 5943 5421 1073 166 181 2712 57 43
Qualification 10 Sat 6/8 - 11:56 AM 2262 4041 694 175 5813 1073 73 37
Qualification 19 Sat 6/8 - 1:08 PM 138 1474 1073 5030 1058 7462 56 39
Qualification 28 Sat 6/8 - 3:11 PM 1991 131 501 1073 4176 2168 49 77
Qualification 41 Sat 6/8 - 4:54 PM 1735 2713 2877 1073 166 1721 40 49
Qualification 52 Sat 6/8 - 6:17 PM 3461 4097 172 6401 1073 3467 62 66
Qualification 63 Sun 6/9 - 9:36 AM 7127 1073 5687 195 3719 7153 45 35
Qualification 69 Sun 6/9 - 10:18 AM 1073 694 190 5687 121 4048 69 75
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1073 195 501 1729 4048 157 1 0
Quarterfinal 6 1073 195 501 1729 4048 157 1 0
Semifinal 1 6328 2791 3623 1073 195 501 1 0
Semifinal 3 6328 2791 3623 1073 195 501 1 0

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 13, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 68 of 68
Record: 2 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 10 Fri 7/12 - 10:42 AM 3478 1073 1024 3847 461 1807 68 72
Qualification 15 Fri 7/12 - 11:25 AM 1241 7457 319 5205 1073 5801 94 69
Qualification 25 Fri 7/12 - 12:46 PM 2468 88 1114 1747 319 1073 84 87
Qualification 37 Fri 7/12 - 2:39 PM 1073 868 7457 1676 1690 111 69 101
Qualification 49 Fri 7/12 - 4:28 PM 118 5190 1410 3940 1073 2614 57 35
Qualification 57 Fri 7/12 - 6:00 PM 4776 1684 1073 2056 548 1720 86 92
Qualification 78 Sat 7/13 - 9:23 AM 7498 3707 5460 1073 910 4028 87 73
Qualification 83 Sat 7/13 - 10:00 AM 364 234 1073 107 1718 5511 89 66
Qualification 96 Sat 7/13 - 11:41 AM 3604 4362 2337 1073 2910 4265 110 73
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 2481 2767 225 118 1073 330 98 72

RiverRage 23 2019

  October 26 to October 26, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 30
Record: 3 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 4 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 10/26 - 5:23 AM 1073 1735 2262 126 172 509 56 28
Qualification 9 Sat 10/26 - 6:10 AM 1922 1073 3623 2262 3467 151 49 53
Qualification 13 Sat 10/26 - 6:50 AM 1073 131 126 78 5813 1729 68 67
Qualification 20 Sat 10/26 - 7:47 AM 7407 3323 348 6763 1519 1073 47 50
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 166 3467 1729 131 6763 1073 82 79
Quarterfinal 8 1729 811 3467 131 3323 1073 83 67

Battle of the Bay

  November 9 to November 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 32 of 32
Record: 0 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sat 11/9 - 9:26 AM 157 4564 238 5687 1073 1519 57 50
Qualification 10 Sat 11/9 - 10:43 AM 4909 131 9996 1073 1721 190 69 41
Qualification 16 Sat 11/9 - 11:55 AM 4925 7133 1073 1831 3623 133 38 42
Qualification 20 Sat 11/9 - 12:33 PM 1073 6762 501 1922 4546 2648 20 39
Qualification 22 Sat 11/9 - 12:51 PM 1831 1073 58 1729 6328 319 55 64
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 5 5687 6762 133 131 1073 166 83 56