Team Avatar Team 3536 - Electro Eagles (2019)


2019 Robot: Swervy
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: Hartland Robotics/Autodesk/Cooper Standard&Hartland High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 3536 attended in 2019.
Team 3536 had a record of 49-38-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 32 - 26 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 17 - 12)

FIM District Gibraltar Event

  February 28 to March 2, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
14 11 0 5 30
Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 40
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 3/1 - 2:09 PM 3655 1250 6618 3536 5263 2620 66 50
Qualification 12 Fri 3/1 - 3:03 PM 3536 3655 3641 7788 1481 5901 64 58
Qualification 17 Fri 3/1 - 4:08 PM 6190 4838 5263 1528 3536 7196 34 43
Qualification 25 Fri 3/1 - 5:18 PM 3536 1701 5498 815 5263 7865 37 28
Qualification 29 Fri 3/1 - 6:01 PM 703 1701 4568 3536 7807 5901 35 66
Qualification 34 Fri 3/1 - 6:55 PM 4384 5853 3536 1528 5090 6190 42 31
Qualification 45 Sat 3/2 - 9:20 AM 6528 7807 3604 6618 6570 3536 73 53
Qualification 52 Sat 3/2 - 10:21 AM 5090 6029 3536 5197 5498 6081 52 51
Qualification 55 Sat 3/2 - 10:46 AM 1250 5067 5901 4838 3536 7143 61 38
Qualification 64 Sat 3/2 - 12:08 PM 7865 3536 548 280 6570 7196 53 44
Qualification 70 Sat 3/2 - 1:00 PM 3604 5067 3536 548 3547 5498 67 72
Qualification 76 Sat 3/2 - 1:52 PM 1718 3604 1023 7856 3536 7789 83 39
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 548 3655 4840 3536 5498 6528 74 52
Quarterfinal 8 548 3655 4840 3536 5498 6528 72 51

FIM District Milford Event

  March 7 to March 9, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 14 20 8 61
Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 40
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 3/8 - 11:30 AM 5561 6071 7783 3536 5214 7598 40 43
Qualification 13 Fri 3/8 - 2:21 PM 5214 4362 7553 3536 7254 4776 23 59
Qualification 18 Fri 3/8 - 3:00 PM 7178 3536 835 7174 5263 7791 38 27
Qualification 26 Fri 3/8 - 4:18 PM 3536 7818 6610 7188 308 7598 55 65
Qualification 30 Fri 3/8 - 4:58 PM 7818 6344 7220 5460 3536 4362 50 63
Qualification 34 Fri 3/8 - 5:33 PM 3707 5562 3536 7598 6550 7174 51 30
Qualification 46 Fri 3/8 - 7:04 PM 7553 3668 67 3536 6545 5561 74 53
Qualification 51 Fri 3/8 - 7:43 PM 66 5053 7818 6193 7220 3536 36 48
Qualification 59 Fri 3/8 - 8:49 PM 6078 3536 6071 3098 7188 4776 51 44
Qualification 64 Sat 3/9 - 10:04 AM 3536 7195 308 5697 5460 5603 62 46
Qualification 72 Sat 3/9 - 11:04 AM 6344 468 3536 7553 7225 6545 59 67
Qualification 78 Sat 3/9 - 11:51 AM 5167 3536 7225 7195 3707 6078 59 71
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 73 47
Quarterfinal 8 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 70 72
Tiebreaker 4 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 78 72
Semifinal 2 308 5561 6545 5460 3536 6610 69 73
Semifinal 4 308 5561 6545 5460 3536 6610 62 78
Final 1 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 67 73
Final 2 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 69 61
Final 3 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 74 44

FIM District Alpena Event #1

  March 21 to March 23, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 39
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/22 - 10:56 AM 5560 5183 7244 3536 6573 7154 26 64
Qualification 7 Fri 3/22 - 11:58 AM 862 5072 5230 3536 7109 4380 54 12
Qualification 14 Fri 3/22 - 1:35 PM 5260 4380 4392 862 3536 6087 32 80
Qualification 23 Fri 3/22 - 3:07 PM 4737 5714 3536 6077 5505 7172 60 48
Qualification 30 Fri 3/22 - 4:09 PM 7020 4380 7084 5534 3536 6121 51 53
Qualification 35 Fri 3/22 - 4:45 PM 4737 6121 5314 3536 4392 5525 51 46
Qualification 44 Fri 3/22 - 5:58 PM 6599 7823 3536 2075 6573 5534 44 56
Qualification 47 Fri 3/22 - 6:23 PM 7823 3537 6573 5314 3536 2246 44 31
Qualification 58 Fri 3/22 - 7:44 PM 3536 4983 2075 5714 7109 7154 75 17
Qualification 65 Sat 3/23 - 10:23 AM 7244 6079 3536 5072 7155 6087 50 57
Qualification 71 Sat 3/23 - 11:08 AM 7171 7808 3536 7172 6637 2075 53 66
Qualification 78 Sat 3/23 - 12:04 PM 7172 3536 5709 7155 7109 5525 50 38
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 3536 862 7171 4392 6121 7084 55 54
Quarterfinal 8 3536 862 7171 4392 6121 7084 65 40
Semifinal 2 5505 4737 5260 3536 862 7171 46 62
Semifinal 4 5505 4737 5260 3536 862 7171 74 75
Final 1 2137 2075 6573 3536 862 7171 59 62
Final 2 2137 2075 6573 3536 862 7171 79 69
Final 3 2137 2075 6573 3536 862 7171 85 74

Michigan State Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019


Michigan State Championship - Ford Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
39 15 60 0 114
Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/11 - 3:44 PM 4362 5501 3536 904 7160 5712 72 93
Qualification 11 Thu 4/11 - 4:55 PM 4409 3542 7823 3536 3767 7501 65 69
Qualification 17 Thu 4/11 - 5:42 PM 5436 4392 1918 3536 4216 6591 70 82
Qualification 27 Fri 4/12 - 9:29 AM 4392 5505 2619 5577 3536 5712 95 85
Qualification 31 Fri 4/12 - 10:04 AM 3452 7823 3536 4003 7553 4362 83 88
Qualification 38 Fri 4/12 - 10:58 AM 3536 5152 4391 4362 3667 7154 67 93
Qualification 42 Fri 4/12 - 11:29 AM 5424 7501 5577 6002 3536 3604 55 81
Qualification 49 Fri 4/12 - 12:19 PM 5501 3641 3542 2137 3536 4003 71 54
Qualification 59 Fri 4/12 - 2:55 PM 6591 5424 5675 3536 494 7160 87 96
Qualification 63 Fri 4/12 - 3:28 PM 5436 3542 3536 7553 6002 5152 89 82
Qualification 70 Fri 4/12 - 4:20 PM 7154 3536 862 5086 5436 3452 67 83
Qualification 76 Fri 4/12 - 5:08 PM 7553 4392 3536 3534 5860 5424 76 73
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 6591 7160 7154 3542 3641 3536 80 107
Quarterfinal 6 6591 7160 7154 3542 3641 3536 62 89
Semifinal 1 3707 1918 5675 3542 3641 3536 86 94
Semifinal 3 3707 1918 5675 3542 3641 3536 98 75
Tiebreaker 1 3707 1918 5675 3542 3641 3536 92 94
Final 1 3542 3641 3536 3604 4362 862 90 85
Final 2 3542 3641 3536 3604 4362 862 90 96
Final 3 3542 3641 3536 3604 4362 862 89 111

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carson Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 41 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9   Thu 4/25 - 9:38 AM 67 7769 2386 3536 293 619 59 79
Qualification 15   Thu 4/25 - 10:27 AM 5690 201 3536 4472 3082 2137 78 64
Qualification 31   Thu 4/25 - 2:09 PM 3536 2590 5436 4362 829 5587 100 104
Qualification 36   Thu 4/25 - 2:46 PM 5712 1076 3314 7400 3536 7656 80 59
Qualification 54   Fri 4/26 - 8:07 AM 870 3452 1768 123 3536 4930 84 45
Qualification 61   Fri 4/26 - 8:56 AM 66 6911 3536 3467 3504 85 83 66
Qualification 78   Fri 4/26 - 11:00 AM 1468 7048 2960 4342 3536 3750 85 68
Qualification 84   Fri 4/26 - 11:46 AM 537 5883 2723 234 747 3536 54 65
Qualification 94   Fri 4/26 - 2:50 PM 3003 537 3536 7608 2559 6911 105 50
Qualification 114   Fri 4/26 - 5:37 PM 3536 3082 2370 3386 111 1816 41 71
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 90 75
Quarterfinal 8   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 121 84
Semifinal 2   111 2052 5050 3683 3536 870 101 98

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

FIM District Gibraltar Event

  February 28 to March 2, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
14 11 0 5 30
Qualification Matches
Rank: 15 of 40
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Fri 3/1 - 2:09 PM 3655 1250 6618 3536 5263 2620 66 50
Qualification 12 Fri 3/1 - 3:03 PM 3536 3655 3641 7788 1481 5901 64 58
Qualification 17 Fri 3/1 - 4:08 PM 6190 4838 5263 1528 3536 7196 34 43
Qualification 25 Fri 3/1 - 5:18 PM 3536 1701 5498 815 5263 7865 37 28
Qualification 29 Fri 3/1 - 6:01 PM 703 1701 4568 3536 7807 5901 35 66
Qualification 34 Fri 3/1 - 6:55 PM 4384 5853 3536 1528 5090 6190 42 31
Qualification 45 Sat 3/2 - 9:20 AM 6528 7807 3604 6618 6570 3536 73 53
Qualification 52 Sat 3/2 - 10:21 AM 5090 6029 3536 5197 5498 6081 52 51
Qualification 55 Sat 3/2 - 10:46 AM 1250 5067 5901 4838 3536 7143 61 38
Qualification 64 Sat 3/2 - 12:08 PM 7865 3536 548 280 6570 7196 53 44
Qualification 70 Sat 3/2 - 1:00 PM 3604 5067 3536 548 3547 5498 67 72
Qualification 76 Sat 3/2 - 1:52 PM 1718 3604 1023 7856 3536 7789 83 39
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 548 3655 4840 3536 5498 6528 74 52
Quarterfinal 8 548 3655 4840 3536 5498 6528 72 51

FIM District Milford Event

  March 7 to March 9, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 14 20 8 61
Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 40
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Fri 3/8 - 11:30 AM 5561 6071 7783 3536 5214 7598 40 43
Qualification 13 Fri 3/8 - 2:21 PM 5214 4362 7553 3536 7254 4776 23 59
Qualification 18 Fri 3/8 - 3:00 PM 7178 3536 835 7174 5263 7791 38 27
Qualification 26 Fri 3/8 - 4:18 PM 3536 7818 6610 7188 308 7598 55 65
Qualification 30 Fri 3/8 - 4:58 PM 7818 6344 7220 5460 3536 4362 50 63
Qualification 34 Fri 3/8 - 5:33 PM 3707 5562 3536 7598 6550 7174 51 30
Qualification 46 Fri 3/8 - 7:04 PM 7553 3668 67 3536 6545 5561 74 53
Qualification 51 Fri 3/8 - 7:43 PM 66 5053 7818 6193 7220 3536 36 48
Qualification 59 Fri 3/8 - 8:49 PM 6078 3536 6071 3098 7188 4776 51 44
Qualification 64 Sat 3/9 - 10:04 AM 3536 7195 308 5697 5460 5603 62 46
Qualification 72 Sat 3/9 - 11:04 AM 6344 468 3536 7553 7225 6545 59 67
Qualification 78 Sat 3/9 - 11:51 AM 5167 3536 7225 7195 3707 6078 59 71
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 73 47
Quarterfinal 8 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 70 72
Tiebreaker 4 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 78 72
Semifinal 2 308 5561 6545 5460 3536 6610 69 73
Semifinal 4 308 5561 6545 5460 3536 6610 62 78
Final 1 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 67 73
Final 2 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 69 61
Final 3 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 74 44

FIM District Alpena Event #1

  March 21 to March 23, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 39
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/22 - 10:56 AM 5560 5183 7244 3536 6573 7154 26 64
Qualification 7 Fri 3/22 - 11:58 AM 862 5072 5230 3536 7109 4380 54 12
Qualification 14 Fri 3/22 - 1:35 PM 5260 4380 4392 862 3536 6087 32 80
Qualification 23 Fri 3/22 - 3:07 PM 4737 5714 3536 6077 5505 7172 60 48
Qualification 30 Fri 3/22 - 4:09 PM 7020 4380 7084 5534 3536 6121 51 53
Qualification 35 Fri 3/22 - 4:45 PM 4737 6121 5314 3536 4392 5525 51 46
Qualification 44 Fri 3/22 - 5:58 PM 6599 7823 3536 2075 6573 5534 44 56
Qualification 47 Fri 3/22 - 6:23 PM 7823 3537 6573 5314 3536 2246 44 31
Qualification 58 Fri 3/22 - 7:44 PM 3536 4983 2075 5714 7109 7154 75 17
Qualification 65 Sat 3/23 - 10:23 AM 7244 6079 3536 5072 7155 6087 50 57
Qualification 71 Sat 3/23 - 11:08 AM 7171 7808 3536 7172 6637 2075 53 66
Qualification 78 Sat 3/23 - 12:04 PM 7172 3536 5709 7155 7109 5525 50 38
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 3536 862 7171 4392 6121 7084 55 54
Quarterfinal 8 3536 862 7171 4392 6121 7084 65 40
Semifinal 2 5505 4737 5260 3536 862 7171 46 62
Semifinal 4 5505 4737 5260 3536 862 7171 74 75
Final 1 2137 2075 6573 3536 862 7171 59 62
Final 2 2137 2075 6573 3536 862 7171 79 69
Final 3 2137 2075 6573 3536 862 7171 85 74

Michigan State Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019


Michigan State Championship - Ford Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
39 15 60 0 114
Qualification Matches
Rank: 18 of 40
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Thu 4/11 - 3:44 PM 4362 5501 3536 904 7160 5712 72 93
Qualification 11 Thu 4/11 - 4:55 PM 4409 3542 7823 3536 3767 7501 65 69
Qualification 17 Thu 4/11 - 5:42 PM 5436 4392 1918 3536 4216 6591 70 82
Qualification 27 Fri 4/12 - 9:29 AM 4392 5505 2619 5577 3536 5712 95 85
Qualification 31 Fri 4/12 - 10:04 AM 3452 7823 3536 4003 7553 4362 83 88
Qualification 38 Fri 4/12 - 10:58 AM 3536 5152 4391 4362 3667 7154 67 93
Qualification 42 Fri 4/12 - 11:29 AM 5424 7501 5577 6002 3536 3604 55 81
Qualification 49 Fri 4/12 - 12:19 PM 5501 3641 3542 2137 3536 4003 71 54
Qualification 59 Fri 4/12 - 2:55 PM 6591 5424 5675 3536 494 7160 87 96
Qualification 63 Fri 4/12 - 3:28 PM 5436 3542 3536 7553 6002 5152 89 82
Qualification 70 Fri 4/12 - 4:20 PM 7154 3536 862 5086 5436 3452 67 83
Qualification 76 Fri 4/12 - 5:08 PM 7553 4392 3536 3534 5860 5424 76 73
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 6591 7160 7154 3542 3641 3536 80 107
Quarterfinal 6 6591 7160 7154 3542 3641 3536 62 89
Semifinal 1 3707 1918 5675 3542 3641 3536 86 94
Semifinal 3 3707 1918 5675 3542 3641 3536 98 75
Tiebreaker 1 3707 1918 5675 3542 3641 3536 92 94
Final 1 3542 3641 3536 3604 4362 862 90 85
Final 2 3542 3641 3536 3604 4362 862 90 96
Final 3 3542 3641 3536 3604 4362 862 89 111

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carson Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 41 of 68
Record: 5 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 9   Thu 4/25 - 9:38 AM 67 7769 2386 3536 293 619 59 79
Qualification 15   Thu 4/25 - 10:27 AM 5690 201 3536 4472 3082 2137 78 64
Qualification 31   Thu 4/25 - 2:09 PM 3536 2590 5436 4362 829 5587 100 104
Qualification 36   Thu 4/25 - 2:46 PM 5712 1076 3314 7400 3536 7656 80 59
Qualification 54   Fri 4/26 - 8:07 AM 870 3452 1768 123 3536 4930 84 45
Qualification 61   Fri 4/26 - 8:56 AM 66 6911 3536 3467 3504 85 83 66
Qualification 78   Fri 4/26 - 11:00 AM 1468 7048 2960 4342 3536 3750 85 68
Qualification 84   Fri 4/26 - 11:46 AM 537 5883 2723 234 747 3536 54 65
Qualification 94   Fri 4/26 - 2:50 PM 3003 537 3536 7608 2559 6911 105 50
Qualification 114   Fri 4/26 - 5:37 PM 3536 3082 2370 3386 111 1816 41 71
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 90 75
Quarterfinal 8   3683 3536 870 1768 2590 4362 121 84
Semifinal 2   111 2052 5050 3683 3536 870 101 98

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 205
Rank: 49 of 542 teams in the FIRST In Michigan District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 3536 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIM District Gibraltar Event 30
FIM District Milford Event 61
Michigan State Championship - Ford Division 114

If Team 3536 is tied with any other FIRST In Michigan teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 80
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 60
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 40
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 15
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 72
Level 6 Highest Match Score 107
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 96
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 94
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Kettering Kickoff

  September 20 to September 21, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 45
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8 Sat 9/21 - 9:22 AM 3641 3536 3534 4779 5502 2834 67 69
Qualification 12 Sat 9/21 - 10:00 AM 3667 201 67 3536 7056 7491 49 52
Qualification 16 Sat 9/21 - 10:44 AM 2337 3536 4961 4362 107 5436 50 63
Qualification 26 Sat 9/21 - 12:39 PM 245 494 5612 3322 322 3536 68 18
Qualification 32 Sat 9/21 - 1:29 PM 1684 1506 3536 4810 2604 1701 95 41
Qualification 45 Sat 9/21 - 3:23 PM 3536 5907 5502 51 314 5577 60 57
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 9/21 - 4:18 PM 1684 4362 107 3536 7056 1701 98 58
Quarterfinal 5 1684 4362 107 3536 7056 1701 111 60