Team Avatar Team 1729 - Team Inconceivable! (2019)


2019 Robot: Valerie
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: New Hampshire 4-H Association/William H. Wildes General Contracting LLC & Monadnock 4-H Robotics Club


This tab displays only official event's that Team 1729 attended in 2019.
Team 1729 had a record of 40-34-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 33 - 25 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 7 - 9)

NE District Granite State Event

  February 28 to March 2, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
15 13 0 5 33
Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 36
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/1 - 11:22 AM 6895 1729 1512 811 131 4564 9 29
Qualification 7 Fri 3/1 - 1:37 PM 467 1512 4958 6691 1729 5687 20 44
Qualification 14 Fri 3/1 - 2:30 PM 1729 6328 4564 7416 467 7907 36 19
Qualification 20 Fri 3/1 - 3:23 PM 1729 5633 4987 6691 2084 348 37 20
Qualification 25 Fri 3/1 - 3:57 PM 7907 1831 348 1247 4929 1729 12 49
Qualification 31 Fri 3/1 - 4:40 PM 5902 95 4929 7416 6329 1729 60 43
Qualification 41 Fri 3/1 - 6:06 PM 4761 1721 1729 95 6329 1519 36 73
Qualification 45 Fri 3/1 - 6:36 PM 663 4564 1721 1729 6690 3566 38 34
Qualification 54 Fri 3/1 - 7:36 PM 1277 4958 1729 5633 4761 7907 71 44
Qualification 59 Fri 3/1 - 8:09 PM 88 1729 4905 3958 95 5633 58 67
Qualification 66 Sat 3/2 - 9:59 AM 3958 4761 1247 6328 348 1729 56 51
Qualification 70 Sat 3/2 - 10:28 AM 1729 6329 3958 4987 131 4905 69 49
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1729 811 7907 4905 6691 5902 53 66
Quarterfinal 6 1729 811 7907 4905 6691 5902 55 61

NE District Southern NH Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 15 20 8 62
Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 37
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/16 - 11:53 AM 7913 1735 4925 4034 1729 4473 46 26
Qualification 13 Sat 3/16 - 12:58 PM 166 151 319 1729 6811 7133 74 27
Qualification 17 Sat 3/16 - 1:57 PM 7674 1247 1058 6337 166 1729 28 52
Qualification 22 Sat 3/16 - 2:34 PM 7314 1735 138 3323 1729 1307 33 40
Qualification 25 Sat 3/16 - 2:56 PM 213 1277 4473 4925 133 1729 31 83
Qualification 37 Sat 3/16 - 4:35 PM 1729 131 4041 3323 6337 509 51 48
Qualification 41 Sat 3/16 - 5:05 PM 1729 6690 1247 131 6933 3623 51 31
Qualification 44 Sat 3/16 - 5:28 PM 1517 6324 1729 6933 4925 1247 49 43
Qualification 53 Sat 3/16 - 6:29 PM 1729 213 509 7314 4034 1517 50 42
Qualification 57 Sat 3/16 - 6:56 PM 126 166 7126 1277 3623 1729 50 58
Qualification 67 Sun 3/17 - 10:13 AM 319 1729 1922 151 6690 1735 86 50
Qualification 70 Sun 3/17 - 10:35 AM 6811 319 4925 6762 1729 126 65 53
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1729 1922 1277 6337 6690 151 74 50
Quarterfinal 7 1729 1922 1277 6337 6690 151 83 33
Semifinal 2 1729 1922 1277 126 4041 3323 71 68
Semifinal 4 1729 1922 1277 126 4041 3323 88 69
Final 1 319 133 6324 1729 1922 1277 77 77
Final 2 319 133 6324 1729 1922 1277 60 72
Final 3 319 133 6324 1729 1922 1277 83 69
Overtime 1 319 133 6324 1729 1922 1277 63 50

NE District Pine Tree Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 19 of 32
Record: 4 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 4/5 - 1:15 PM 4564 3467 1729 6337 133 6153 64 78
Qualification 8 Fri 4/5 - 12:15 PM 6161 6172 4041 4055 1729 6224 60 67
Qualification 13 Fri 4/5 - 12:54 PM 3525 4564 3930 2712 1729 237 63 56
Qualification 22 Fri 4/5 - 2:51 PM 1729 6172 3451 5687 1519 4473 64 82
Qualification 27 Fri 4/5 - 3:26 PM 2523 3467 6224 6329 1729 4906 75 67
Qualification 31 Fri 4/5 - 3:58 PM 133 2648 5494 4925 1729 172 76 48
Qualification 35 Fri 4/5 - 4:31 PM 5265 2523 1729 4041 4564 4906 62 68
Qualification 39 Fri 4/5 - 5:02 PM 6224 3609 5494 1729 4546 237 36 70
Qualification 44 Fri 4/5 - 5:42 PM 5494 6337 1729 2712 4925 6153 56 74
Qualification 49 Fri 4/5 - 6:20 PM 4925 237 1768 1729 4041 1519 54 94
Qualification 55 Sat 4/6 - 9:38 AM 663 4473 1729 3451 6161 4055 40 84
Qualification 64 Sat 4/6 - 10:55 AM 1729 3525 133 5265 4546 3609 74 34
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/6 - 1:02 PM 133 5687 4055 4546 4906 1729 91 71
Quarterfinal 5 133 5687 4055 4546 4906 1729 93 66

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
39 0 0 24 63
Qualification Matches
Rank: 30 of 64
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11 Thu 4/11 - 2:57 PM 6691 3146 5962 1729 319 3958 38 61
Qualification 20 Thu 4/11 - 4:09 PM 7869 509 172 3555 1729 2168 74 68
Qualification 26 Thu 4/11 - 5:04 PM 501 716 1729 6329 5422 4909 75 87
Qualification 35 Thu 4/11 - 6:12 PM 3654 2877 1735 1729 5962 4311 44 53
Qualification 49 Fri 4/12 - 10:18 AM 558 133 1153 1071 5813 1729 84 62
Qualification 56 Fri 4/12 - 11:06 AM 2523 2067 95 1729 133 4761 72 70
Qualification 71 Fri 4/12 - 1:37 PM 4041 1729 237 4905 1768 177 96 83
Qualification 85 Fri 4/12 - 3:27 PM 5687 178 3146 176 7127 1729 70 75
Qualification 94 Fri 4/12 - 4:35 PM 195 3146 1729 501 88 1922 88 70
Qualification 99 Fri 4/12 - 5:12 PM 1729 177 95 228 2067 173 62 57
Qualification 117 Sat 4/13 - 10:19 AM 4909 1729 2370 125 7407 1058 90 78
Qualification 126 Sat 4/13 - 11:20 AM 5735 1729 3236 1277 3467 2168 58 95
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 68
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Thu 4/25 - 9:11 AM 4680 7523 2200 1787 2702 1729 78 92
Qualification 14   Thu 4/25 - 10:10 AM 1729 2062 2075 2611 4096 1574 104 73
Qualification 24   Thu 4/25 - 1:16 PM 3414 4039 6455 2869 1729 5125 66 38
Qualification 45   Thu 4/25 - 3:49 PM 1729 4130 1574 2638 1418 4946 91 83
Qualification 55   Fri 4/26 - 8:24 AM 176 2883 1729 2994 4903 1922 92 81
Qualification 61   Fri 4/26 - 9:09 AM 6016 3630 1729 133 4541 3550 59 92
Qualification 69   Fri 4/26 - 10:13 AM 319 2075 4970 6088 1729 3075 92 66
Qualification 82   Fri 4/26 - 11:51 AM 3193 2869 2614 1729 120 1718 61 70
Qualification 93   Fri 4/26 - 2:51 PM 3990 1729 3414 1091 223 172 67 75
Qualification 108   Fri 4/26 - 4:37 PM 5724 1787 7530 1729 1885 4593 63 84
Qualification 114   Fri 4/26 - 5:21 PM 6024 3414 3075 2619 1729 6237 75 86
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   1729 1787 1718 1506 4903 1885 107 87
Quarterfinal 6   1729 1787 1718 1506 4541 1885 94 104
Tiebreaker 2   1729 1787 1718 1506 4541 1885 111 67
Semifinal 1   319 2611 3641 1729 1787 1718 104 91
Semifinal 3   319 2611 1574 1718 1729 3414 76 74

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

NE District Granite State Event

  February 28 to March 2, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
15 13 0 5 33
Qualification Matches
Rank: 12 of 36
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/1 - 11:22 AM 6895 1729 1512 811 131 4564 9 29
Qualification 7 Fri 3/1 - 1:37 PM 467 1512 4958 6691 1729 5687 20 44
Qualification 14 Fri 3/1 - 2:30 PM 1729 6328 4564 7416 467 7907 36 19
Qualification 20 Fri 3/1 - 3:23 PM 1729 5633 4987 6691 2084 348 37 20
Qualification 25 Fri 3/1 - 3:57 PM 7907 1831 348 1247 4929 1729 12 49
Qualification 31 Fri 3/1 - 4:40 PM 5902 95 4929 7416 6329 1729 60 43
Qualification 41 Fri 3/1 - 6:06 PM 4761 1721 1729 95 6329 1519 36 73
Qualification 45 Fri 3/1 - 6:36 PM 663 4564 1721 1729 6690 3566 38 34
Qualification 54 Fri 3/1 - 7:36 PM 1277 4958 1729 5633 4761 7907 71 44
Qualification 59 Fri 3/1 - 8:09 PM 88 1729 4905 3958 95 5633 58 67
Qualification 66 Sat 3/2 - 9:59 AM 3958 4761 1247 6328 348 1729 56 51
Qualification 70 Sat 3/2 - 10:28 AM 1729 6329 3958 4987 131 4905 69 49
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1729 811 7907 4905 6691 5902 53 66
Quarterfinal 6 1729 811 7907 4905 6691 5902 55 61

NE District Southern NH Event

  March 15 to March 17, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
19 15 20 8 62
Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 37
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 3/16 - 11:53 AM 7913 1735 4925 4034 1729 4473 46 26
Qualification 13 Sat 3/16 - 12:58 PM 166 151 319 1729 6811 7133 74 27
Qualification 17 Sat 3/16 - 1:57 PM 7674 1247 1058 6337 166 1729 28 52
Qualification 22 Sat 3/16 - 2:34 PM 7314 1735 138 3323 1729 1307 33 40
Qualification 25 Sat 3/16 - 2:56 PM 213 1277 4473 4925 133 1729 31 83
Qualification 37 Sat 3/16 - 4:35 PM 1729 131 4041 3323 6337 509 51 48
Qualification 41 Sat 3/16 - 5:05 PM 1729 6690 1247 131 6933 3623 51 31
Qualification 44 Sat 3/16 - 5:28 PM 1517 6324 1729 6933 4925 1247 49 43
Qualification 53 Sat 3/16 - 6:29 PM 1729 213 509 7314 4034 1517 50 42
Qualification 57 Sat 3/16 - 6:56 PM 126 166 7126 1277 3623 1729 50 58
Qualification 67 Sun 3/17 - 10:13 AM 319 1729 1922 151 6690 1735 86 50
Qualification 70 Sun 3/17 - 10:35 AM 6811 319 4925 6762 1729 126 65 53
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1729 1922 1277 6337 6690 151 74 50
Quarterfinal 7 1729 1922 1277 6337 6690 151 83 33
Semifinal 2 1729 1922 1277 126 4041 3323 71 68
Semifinal 4 1729 1922 1277 126 4041 3323 88 69
Final 1 319 133 6324 1729 1922 1277 77 77
Final 2 319 133 6324 1729 1922 1277 60 72
Final 3 319 133 6324 1729 1922 1277 83 69
Overtime 1 319 133 6324 1729 1922 1277 63 50

NE District Pine Tree Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 19 of 32
Record: 4 Wins, 8 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 4/5 - 1:15 PM 4564 3467 1729 6337 133 6153 64 78
Qualification 8 Fri 4/5 - 12:15 PM 6161 6172 4041 4055 1729 6224 60 67
Qualification 13 Fri 4/5 - 12:54 PM 3525 4564 3930 2712 1729 237 63 56
Qualification 22 Fri 4/5 - 2:51 PM 1729 6172 3451 5687 1519 4473 64 82
Qualification 27 Fri 4/5 - 3:26 PM 2523 3467 6224 6329 1729 4906 75 67
Qualification 31 Fri 4/5 - 3:58 PM 133 2648 5494 4925 1729 172 76 48
Qualification 35 Fri 4/5 - 4:31 PM 5265 2523 1729 4041 4564 4906 62 68
Qualification 39 Fri 4/5 - 5:02 PM 6224 3609 5494 1729 4546 237 36 70
Qualification 44 Fri 4/5 - 5:42 PM 5494 6337 1729 2712 4925 6153 56 74
Qualification 49 Fri 4/5 - 6:20 PM 4925 237 1768 1729 4041 1519 54 94
Qualification 55 Sat 4/6 - 9:38 AM 663 4473 1729 3451 6161 4055 40 84
Qualification 64 Sat 4/6 - 10:55 AM 1729 3525 133 5265 4546 3609 74 34
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/6 - 1:02 PM 133 5687 4055 4546 4906 1729 91 71
Quarterfinal 5 133 5687 4055 4546 4906 1729 93 66

New England District Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
39 0 0 24 63
Qualification Matches
Rank: 30 of 64
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 11 Thu 4/11 - 2:57 PM 6691 3146 5962 1729 319 3958 38 61
Qualification 20 Thu 4/11 - 4:09 PM 7869 509 172 3555 1729 2168 74 68
Qualification 26 Thu 4/11 - 5:04 PM 501 716 1729 6329 5422 4909 75 87
Qualification 35 Thu 4/11 - 6:12 PM 3654 2877 1735 1729 5962 4311 44 53
Qualification 49 Fri 4/12 - 10:18 AM 558 133 1153 1071 5813 1729 84 62
Qualification 56 Fri 4/12 - 11:06 AM 2523 2067 95 1729 133 4761 72 70
Qualification 71 Fri 4/12 - 1:37 PM 4041 1729 237 4905 1768 177 96 83
Qualification 85 Fri 4/12 - 3:27 PM 5687 178 3146 176 7127 1729 70 75
Qualification 94 Fri 4/12 - 4:35 PM 195 3146 1729 501 88 1922 88 70
Qualification 99 Fri 4/12 - 5:12 PM 1729 177 95 228 2067 173 62 57
Qualification 117 Sat 4/13 - 10:19 AM 4909 1729 2370 125 7407 1058 90 78
Qualification 126 Sat 4/13 - 11:20 AM 5735 1729 3236 1277 3467 2168 58 95
Playoff Matches

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 68
Record: 7 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Thu 4/25 - 9:11 AM 4680 7523 2200 1787 2702 1729 78 92
Qualification 14   Thu 4/25 - 10:10 AM 1729 2062 2075 2611 4096 1574 104 73
Qualification 24   Thu 4/25 - 1:16 PM 3414 4039 6455 2869 1729 5125 66 38
Qualification 45   Thu 4/25 - 3:49 PM 1729 4130 1574 2638 1418 4946 91 83
Qualification 55   Fri 4/26 - 8:24 AM 176 2883 1729 2994 4903 1922 92 81
Qualification 61   Fri 4/26 - 9:09 AM 6016 3630 1729 133 4541 3550 59 92
Qualification 69   Fri 4/26 - 10:13 AM 319 2075 4970 6088 1729 3075 92 66
Qualification 82   Fri 4/26 - 11:51 AM 3193 2869 2614 1729 120 1718 61 70
Qualification 93   Fri 4/26 - 2:51 PM 3990 1729 3414 1091 223 172 67 75
Qualification 108   Fri 4/26 - 4:37 PM 5724 1787 7530 1729 1885 4593 63 84
Qualification 114   Fri 4/26 - 5:21 PM 6024 3414 3075 2619 1729 6237 75 86
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2   1729 1787 1718 1506 4903 1885 107 87
Quarterfinal 6   1729 1787 1718 1506 4541 1885 94 104
Tiebreaker 2   1729 1787 1718 1506 4541 1885 111 67
Semifinal 1   319 2611 3641 1729 1787 1718 104 91
Semifinal 3   319 2611 1574 1718 1729 3414 76 74

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 158
Rank: 19 of 203 teams in the New England District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DCMPEngInsp)

Team 1729 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
NE District Granite State Event 33
NE District Southern NH Event 62
New England District Championship 63

If Team 1729 is tied with any other New England teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 20
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 20
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 28
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 15
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 73
Level 6 Highest Match Score 96
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 90
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 88
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Week 0

  February 16 to February 16, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 13 of 22
Record: 1 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 3 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 4 Sat 2/16 - 10:01 AM 5813 3323 246 3236 1729 1073 7 31
Qualification 6 Sat 2/16 - 10:23 AM 811 3986 1729 1721 58 3236 26 47
Qualification 8 Sat 2/16 - 10:46 AM 509 501 2084 5813 1721 1729 27 25
Qualification 12 Sat 2/16 - 11:31 AM 1729 3323 501 1517 3467 1153 31 34
Playoff Matches
Record: 2 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1729 1073 501 1721 7314 2342 24 27
Quarterfinal 6 1729 1073 501 1721 7314 2342 21 12
Tiebreaker 2 1729 1073 501 1721 7314 2342 33 6
Semifinal 1 1153 3236 246 1729 1073 501 40 36
Semifinal 3 1153 3236 246 1729 1073 501 38 27

BattleCry 20

  June 8 to June 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 5 of 54
Record: 6 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 8 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 8 Sat 6/8 - 11:39 AM 467 126 1729 2168 7127 1474 54 111
Qualification 15 Sat 6/8 - 12:37 PM 6401 228 7153 1721 1729 4176 29 31
Qualification 22 Sat 6/8 - 1:37 PM 6328 175 166 131 1729 4909 52 99
Qualification 29 Sat 6/8 - 3:18 PM 2713 1100 1729 5030 172 5556 63 42
Qualification 43 Sat 6/8 - 5:09 PM 555 694 3467 1729 3719 5943 78 77
Qualification 48 Sat 6/8 - 5:48 PM 7407 4909 7462 228 1729 4048 56 71
Qualification 55 Sun 6/9 - 8:39 AM 121 157 1991 5421 5030 1729 38 61
Qualification 68 Sun 6/9 - 10:11 AM 1729 2084 195 2262 2877 4176 72 55
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 5

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1073 195 501 1729 4048 157 1 0
Quarterfinal 6 1073 195 501 1729 4048 157 1 0

RiverRage 23 2019

  October 26 to October 26, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 21 of 30
Record: 1 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 4 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 10/26 - 5:06 AM 3623 1729 6763 2342 811 138 31 28
Qualification 8 Sat 10/26 - 6:02 AM 1735 319 1729 2876 88 7407 49 66
Qualification 13 Sat 10/26 - 6:50 AM 1073 131 126 78 5813 1729 68 67
Qualification 18 Sat 10/26 - 7:30 AM 1729 2262 811 3467 78 166 68 80
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 3
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 166 3467 1729 131 6763 1073 82 79
Quarterfinal 8 1729 811 3467 131 3323 1073 83 67
Semifinal 2 78 509 5813 166 3467 1729 71 96
Semifinal 4 78 509 5813 166 3467 1729 53 67
Final 1 126 1922 238 166 3467 1729 77 89
Final 2 126 1922 238 166 3467 1729 74 78

Battle of the Bay

  November 9 to November 9, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 4 of 32
Record: 4 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 5 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 11/9 - 9:43 AM 6328 501 1721 3623 1729 4761 52 61
Qualification 7 Sat 11/9 - 10:12 AM 133 319 4761 2648 1519 1729 91 43
Qualification 12 Sat 11/9 - 11:11 AM 4564 3323 1729 1519 4909 6762 54 50
Qualification 22 Sat 11/9 - 12:51 PM 1831 1073 58 1729 6328 319 55 64
Qualification 24 Sat 11/9 - 1:06 PM 1729 1922 2370 3323 238 3623 71 30
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 1922 2648 1729 5813 4564 157 77 71
Quarterfinal 6 1729 3623 1922 5813 58 4564 64 83
Tiebreaker 2 1729 3623 1922 5813 58 4564 0 61