Team Avatar Team 5460 - Strike Zone (2019)


2019 Robot: Voyager
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: General Motors Corporation/McLaren Lapeer Region/Cypress Computer Systems, Inc./The Robot Space & Lapeer Community High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 5460 attended in 2019.
Team 5460 had a record of 57-20-0 (W-L-T) at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 38 - 8 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 19 - 12)

FIM District Milford Event

  March 7 to March 9, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 14 20 5 55
Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 40
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/8 - 11:19 AM 7174 468 3707 5460 6078 6193 52 66
Qualification 9 Fri 3/8 - 1:01 PM 7791 5053 7188 5460 308 6071 31 54
Qualification 14 Fri 3/8 - 2:29 PM 5263 5460 5053 5561 7174 3098 36 48
Qualification 21 Fri 3/8 - 3:32 PM 7791 468 5460 6550 67 7178 54 72
Qualification 30 Fri 3/8 - 4:58 PM 7818 6344 7220 5460 3536 4362 50 63
Qualification 36 Fri 3/8 - 5:47 PM 7553 5603 5053 7783 5460 835 46 57
Qualification 41 Fri 3/8 - 6:25 PM 7254 5460 7174 6071 7598 5697 54 34
Qualification 52 Fri 3/8 - 7:52 PM 3668 7225 5460 67 5562 4362 45 56
Qualification 60 Fri 3/8 - 8:56 PM 7220 308 66 5460 3707 6550 64 68
Qualification 64 Sat 3/9 - 10:04 AM 3536 7195 308 5697 5460 5603 62 46
Qualification 71 Sat 3/9 - 10:57 AM 7818 7598 5460 5167 4776 5263 52 61
Qualification 79 Sat 3/9 - 11:57 AM 5214 7912 6610 7220 7553 5460 21 77
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 73 47
Quarterfinal 8 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 70 72
Tiebreaker 4 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 78 72
Semifinal 2 308 5561 6545 5460 3536 6610 69 73
Semifinal 4 308 5561 6545 5460 3536 6610 62 78
Final 1 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 67 73
Final 2 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 69 61
Final 3 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 74 44

FIM District East Kentwood Event

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 20 8 66
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 41
Record: 12 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/29 - 11:47 AM 3458 4482 5675 27 858 5460 48 49
Qualification 13 Fri 3/29 - 12:46 PM 7814 6090 7812 5460 3458 6600 45 92
Qualification 16 Fri 3/29 - 1:43 PM 5963 2767 5460 7811 67 7814 64 55
Qualification 26 Fri 3/29 - 3:08 PM 5316 1918 2405 3546 5460 7911 64 84
Qualification 34 Fri 3/29 - 4:10 PM 6428 5460 1918 7812 7256 27 84 69
Qualification 39 Fri 3/29 - 4:52 PM 5460 244 6090 7187 4855 7225 84 60
Qualification 44 Fri 3/29 - 5:28 PM 5470 5460 4482 3875 3546 6627 57 52
Qualification 51 Fri 3/29 - 6:23 PM 2054 5470 7911 4362 5460 5675 68 84
Qualification 60 Fri 3/29 - 7:36 PM 6428 7812 4956 5460 2054 6627 63 73
Qualification 65 Sat 3/30 - 10:03 AM 7248 7689 5161 2405 7073 5460 38 58
Qualification 72 Sat 3/30 - 10:54 AM 5161 2771 5460 244 5056 3546 93 86
Qualification 76 Sat 3/30 - 11:20 AM 6600 244 2771 5460 4967 288 46 95
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/30 - 2:02 PM 2767 5460 4482 216 288 858 112 50
Quarterfinal 5 2767 5460 4482 7187 288 858 91 46
Semifinal 1 2767 5460 4482 4362 4967 3875 95 81
Semifinal 3 2767 5460 4482 4362 4967 3875 93 78
Final 1 2767 5460 4482 1918 2054 4956 114 117
Final 2 2767 5460 4482 1918 2054 4956 102 115

Michigan State Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Dow

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Semifinal 1 Sat 4/13 - 3:06 PM 548 2767 7769 3538 5460 314 91 72
Semifinal 3 548 2767 7769 3538 5460 314 65 101
Tiebreaker 1 548 2767 7769 3538 5460 314 91 104
Final 1 3538 5460 314 3604 4362 862 99 99
Final 2 3538 5460 314 3604 4362 862 93 101
Final 3 3538 5460 314 3604 4362 862 119 79
Overtime 1 3538 5460 314 3604 4362 862 90 98

Michigan State Championship - Dow Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
66 48 120 15 249
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 40
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Thu 4/11 - 4:40 PM 5046 85 3656 5509 5460 6861 83 96
Qualification 11 Thu 4/11 - 5:08 PM 6079 5530 1250 5460 51 5561 85 111
Qualification 20 Thu 4/11 - 6:08 PM 3620 4970 2771 7491 5460 85 85 80
Qualification 25 Thu 4/11 - 6:43 PM 123 5460 4325 2075 3620 3618 89 101
Qualification 31 Fri 4/12 - 9:53 AM 2851 1322 5460 503 2959 51 105 53
Qualification 35 Fri 4/12 - 10:22 AM 5205 1076 3618 5460 245 308 51 114
Qualification 41 Fri 4/12 - 11:10 AM 2771 503 5460 6087 5205 1940 104 72
Qualification 48 Fri 4/12 - 12:04 PM 503 245 85 5460 2959 6079 53 87
Qualification 56 Fri 4/12 - 2:20 PM 5216 6087 5460 5641 6079 4776 80 68
Qualification 62 Fri 4/12 - 3:06 PM 7656 3538 5460 3655 3656 68 98 80
Qualification 71 Fri 4/12 - 4:37 PM 503 2224 4737 3620 5460 1023 64 104
Qualification 79 Fri 4/12 - 5:35 PM 5216 6861 7491 5460 4737 5205 82 95
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/13 - 10:19 AM 3538 5460 314 1076 4970 3656 0 106
Quarterfinal 5 3538 5460 314 1076 4970 3656 97 72
Tiebreaker 1 3538 5460 314 1076 4970 3656 114 59
Semifinal 1 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 97 99
Semifinal 3 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 98 79
Tiebreaker 1 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 95 82
Final 1 3538 5460 314 1023 3620 5509 92 88
Final 2 3538 5460 314 1023 3620 5509 105 86

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 68
Record: 9 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Thu 4/25 - 8:44 AM 1322 6591 5460 2231 1188 3770 80 78
Qualification 16   Thu 4/25 - 10:32 AM 5460 2526 4956 930 5404 6802 85 64
Qualification 31   Thu 4/25 - 2:16 PM 614 910 509 5460 2539 5406 93 114
Qualification 36   Thu 4/25 - 2:53 PM 2577 7605 1325 7741 5460 141 77 71
Qualification 55   Fri 4/26 - 8:29 AM 5460 1640 4976 4027 1720 7617 107 73
Qualification 60 Fri 4/26 - 9:01 AM 3184 5460 271 7589 1310 3015 86 47
Qualification 71   Fri 4/26 - 10:25 AM 564 4391 6032 4776 1325 5460 80 112
Qualification 82   Fri 4/26 - 1:37 PM 1403 3688 5216 5687 7650 5460 72 130
Qualification 94   Fri 4/26 - 3:00 PM 2481 5460 2852 3928 2077 4776 110 95
Qualification 111   Fri 4/26 - 5:10 PM 4004 6317 188 1660 5460 222 72 100
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 4/27 - 9:32 AM 2481 4976 5460 3015 1640 271 95 85
Quarterfinal 5   2481 4976 5460 3015 271 1640 72 83
Tiebreaker 1   2481 4976 5460 3015 271 1640 94 95

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

FIM District Milford Event

  March 7 to March 9, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 14 20 5 55
Qualification Matches
Rank: 11 of 40
Record: 7 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 3/8 - 11:19 AM 7174 468 3707 5460 6078 6193 52 66
Qualification 9 Fri 3/8 - 1:01 PM 7791 5053 7188 5460 308 6071 31 54
Qualification 14 Fri 3/8 - 2:29 PM 5263 5460 5053 5561 7174 3098 36 48
Qualification 21 Fri 3/8 - 3:32 PM 7791 468 5460 6550 67 7178 54 72
Qualification 30 Fri 3/8 - 4:58 PM 7818 6344 7220 5460 3536 4362 50 63
Qualification 36 Fri 3/8 - 5:47 PM 7553 5603 5053 7783 5460 835 46 57
Qualification 41 Fri 3/8 - 6:25 PM 7254 5460 7174 6071 7598 5697 54 34
Qualification 52 Fri 3/8 - 7:52 PM 3668 7225 5460 67 5562 4362 45 56
Qualification 60 Fri 3/8 - 8:56 PM 7220 308 66 5460 3707 6550 64 68
Qualification 64 Sat 3/9 - 10:04 AM 3536 7195 308 5697 5460 5603 62 46
Qualification 71 Sat 3/9 - 10:57 AM 7818 7598 5460 5167 4776 5263 52 61
Qualification 79 Sat 3/9 - 11:57 AM 5214 7912 6610 7220 7553 5460 21 77
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 3

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 73 47
Quarterfinal 8 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 70 72
Tiebreaker 4 5460 3536 6610 4776 6550 3668 78 72
Semifinal 2 308 5561 6545 5460 3536 6610 69 73
Semifinal 4 308 5561 6545 5460 3536 6610 62 78
Final 1 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 67 73
Final 2 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 69 61
Final 3 3707 67 5562 5460 3536 6610 74 44

FIM District East Kentwood Event

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
22 16 20 8 66
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 41
Record: 12 Wins, 0 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6 Fri 3/29 - 11:47 AM 3458 4482 5675 27 858 5460 48 49
Qualification 13 Fri 3/29 - 12:46 PM 7814 6090 7812 5460 3458 6600 45 92
Qualification 16 Fri 3/29 - 1:43 PM 5963 2767 5460 7811 67 7814 64 55
Qualification 26 Fri 3/29 - 3:08 PM 5316 1918 2405 3546 5460 7911 64 84
Qualification 34 Fri 3/29 - 4:10 PM 6428 5460 1918 7812 7256 27 84 69
Qualification 39 Fri 3/29 - 4:52 PM 5460 244 6090 7187 4855 7225 84 60
Qualification 44 Fri 3/29 - 5:28 PM 5470 5460 4482 3875 3546 6627 57 52
Qualification 51 Fri 3/29 - 6:23 PM 2054 5470 7911 4362 5460 5675 68 84
Qualification 60 Fri 3/29 - 7:36 PM 6428 7812 4956 5460 2054 6627 63 73
Qualification 65 Sat 3/30 - 10:03 AM 7248 7689 5161 2405 7073 5460 38 58
Qualification 72 Sat 3/30 - 10:54 AM 5161 2771 5460 244 5056 3546 93 86
Qualification 76 Sat 3/30 - 11:20 AM 6600 244 2771 5460 4967 288 46 95
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 3/30 - 2:02 PM 2767 5460 4482 216 288 858 112 50
Quarterfinal 5 2767 5460 4482 7187 288 858 91 46
Semifinal 1 2767 5460 4482 4362 4967 3875 95 81
Semifinal 3 2767 5460 4482 4362 4967 3875 93 78
Final 1 2767 5460 4482 1918 2054 4956 114 117
Final 2 2767 5460 4482 1918 2054 4956 102 115

Michigan State Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Playoff Matches
Record: 3 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Dow

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Semifinal 1 Sat 4/13 - 3:06 PM 548 2767 7769 3538 5460 314 91 72
Semifinal 3 548 2767 7769 3538 5460 314 65 101
Tiebreaker 1 548 2767 7769 3538 5460 314 91 104
Final 1 3538 5460 314 3604 4362 862 99 99
Final 2 3538 5460 314 3604 4362 862 93 101
Final 3 3538 5460 314 3604 4362 862 119 79
Overtime 1 3538 5460 314 3604 4362 862 90 98

Michigan State Championship - Dow Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
66 48 120 15 249
Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 40
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 7 Thu 4/11 - 4:40 PM 5046 85 3656 5509 5460 6861 83 96
Qualification 11 Thu 4/11 - 5:08 PM 6079 5530 1250 5460 51 5561 85 111
Qualification 20 Thu 4/11 - 6:08 PM 3620 4970 2771 7491 5460 85 85 80
Qualification 25 Thu 4/11 - 6:43 PM 123 5460 4325 2075 3620 3618 89 101
Qualification 31 Fri 4/12 - 9:53 AM 2851 1322 5460 503 2959 51 105 53
Qualification 35 Fri 4/12 - 10:22 AM 5205 1076 3618 5460 245 308 51 114
Qualification 41 Fri 4/12 - 11:10 AM 2771 503 5460 6087 5205 1940 104 72
Qualification 48 Fri 4/12 - 12:04 PM 503 245 85 5460 2959 6079 53 87
Qualification 56 Fri 4/12 - 2:20 PM 5216 6087 5460 5641 6079 4776 80 68
Qualification 62 Fri 4/12 - 3:06 PM 7656 3538 5460 3655 3656 68 98 80
Qualification 71 Fri 4/12 - 4:37 PM 503 2224 4737 3620 5460 1023 64 104
Qualification 79 Fri 4/12 - 5:35 PM 5216 6861 7491 5460 4737 5205 82 95
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/13 - 10:19 AM 3538 5460 314 1076 4970 3656 0 106
Quarterfinal 5 3538 5460 314 1076 4970 3656 97 72
Tiebreaker 1 3538 5460 314 1076 4970 3656 114 59
Semifinal 1 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 97 99
Semifinal 3 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 98 79
Tiebreaker 1 3538 5460 314 2771 245 5641 95 82
Final 1 3538 5460 314 1023 3620 5509 92 88
Final 2 3538 5460 314 1023 3620 5509 105 86

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 1 of 68
Record: 9 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2   Thu 4/25 - 8:44 AM 1322 6591 5460 2231 1188 3770 80 78
Qualification 16   Thu 4/25 - 10:32 AM 5460 2526 4956 930 5404 6802 85 64
Qualification 31   Thu 4/25 - 2:16 PM 614 910 509 5460 2539 5406 93 114
Qualification 36   Thu 4/25 - 2:53 PM 2577 7605 1325 7741 5460 141 77 71
Qualification 55   Fri 4/26 - 8:29 AM 5460 1640 4976 4027 1720 7617 107 73
Qualification 60 Fri 4/26 - 9:01 AM 3184 5460 271 7589 1310 3015 86 47
Qualification 71   Fri 4/26 - 10:25 AM 564 4391 6032 4776 1325 5460 80 112
Qualification 82   Fri 4/26 - 1:37 PM 1403 3688 5216 5687 7650 5460 72 130
Qualification 94   Fri 4/26 - 3:00 PM 2481 5460 2852 3928 2077 4776 110 95
Qualification 111   Fri 4/26 - 5:10 PM 4004 6317 188 1660 5460 222 72 100
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 1

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1   Sat 4/27 - 9:32 AM 2481 4976 5460 3015 1640 271 95 85
Quarterfinal 5   2481 4976 5460 3015 271 1640 72 83
Tiebreaker 1   2481 4976 5460 3015 271 1640 94 95

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 370
Rank: 2 of 542 teams in the FIRST In Michigan District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DistrictPoints)

Team 5460 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIM District Milford Event 55
FIM District East Kentwood Event 66
Michigan State Championship 0
Michigan State Championship - Dow Division 249

If Team 5460 is tied with any other FIRST In Michigan teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 160
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 78
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 48
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 104
Level 6 Highest Match Score 119
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 114
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 114
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Indiana Robotics Invitational

  July 12 to July 13, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 42 of 68
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 0 Ties - 9 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Fri 7/12 - 9:24 AM 5460 340 234 5406 1720 6443 69 100
Qualification 21 Fri 7/12 - 12:11 PM 1807 1690 2056 5460 51 195 141 97
Qualification 32 Fri 7/12 - 2:02 PM 5801 3940 5460 3604 111 48 79 102
Qualification 38 Fri 7/12 - 2:56 PM 461 2337 3641 3357 5460 5010 68 103
Qualification 55 Fri 7/12 - 5:41 PM 1024 5460 1676 1747 2910 225 82 109
Qualification 64 Fri 7/12 - 6:55 PM 217 3847 1718 5460 33 1684 61 80
Qualification 78 Sat 7/13 - 9:23 AM 7498 3707 5460 1073 910 4028 87 73
Qualification 91 Sat 7/13 - 11:04 AM 4265 1023 107 868 5460 2056 87 88
Qualification 102 Sat 7/13 - 12:46 PM 225 930 5460 3538 1923 5511 61 78
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 7 2481 2767 225 118 5460 330 87 83

ROBO-CON FRC Off Season Competition 2019

  July 19 to July 20, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 2 of 32
Record: 10 Wins, 2 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Fri 7/19 - 6:53 PM 1718 3538 2834 5460 5256 6097 65 67
Qualification 7 Fri 7/19 - 7:12 PM 9998 2337 1718 5460 1684 6085 90 69
Qualification 16 Fri 7/19 - 8:44 PM 68 5084 5256 5460 6591 7211 64 75
Qualification 21 Sat 7/20 - 8:55 AM 3534 5460 6120 1684 7211 1718 55 72
Qualification 26 Sat 7/20 - 9:37 AM 2137 7491 5460 4998 68 6085 63 38
Qualification 28 Sat 7/20 - 9:56 AM 5712 4998 1684 302 5460 68 67 69
Qualification 37 Sat 7/20 - 11:07 AM 5460 1646 703 3535 4998 3539 77 50
Qualification 42 Sat 7/20 - 11:48 AM 6610 5460 9998 703 3534 5712 93 67
Qualification 46 Sat 7/20 - 1:35 PM 2337 5460 5084 247 3538 5843 95 33
Qualification 52 Sat 7/20 - 2:22 PM 6120 6591 2137 7056 2834 5460 77 85
Qualification 58 Sat 7/20 - 3:09 PM 5612 6120 6097 5712 3535 5460 57 79
Qualification 61 Sat 7/20 - 3:30 PM 6610 7056 3534 1718 4130 5460 52 79
Playoff Matches
Record: 5 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 2

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 1718 5460 5612 3539 7211 302 60 54
Quarterfinal 7 1718 5460 5612 3539 7211 302 67 58
Semifinal 2 1718 5460 5612 2137 5084 5843 75 63
Semifinal 4 1718 5460 5612 2137 5084 5843 87 71
Final 1 1684 9998 6085 1718 5460 5612 65 77
Final 2 1684 9998 6085 1718 5460 5612 83 68
Final 3 1684 9998 6085 1718 5460 5612 97 67

Mid-Mitten Roborodeo

  August 9 to August 10, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 3 of 16
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 8/10 - 9:35 AM 7056 5173 4130 2767 5316 5460 49 46
Qualification 3 Sat 8/10 - 9:59 AM 703 7226 1684 5460 5843 9988 45 73
Qualification 7 Sat 8/10 - 10:41 AM 5460 4967 5256 1684 9988 5173 58 79
Qualification 10 Sat 8/10 - 11:11 AM 4967 5460 703 5316 5256 5843 70 50
Qualification 11 Sat 8/10 - 11:23 AM 5843 9988 5685 4130 7226 5460 46 69
Qualification 14 Sat 8/10 - 11:58 AM 5448 1684 5843 5460 7056 4967 53 75
Qualification 18 Sat 8/10 - 1:41 PM 2767 5460 5685 4967 5448 5173 67 42
Qualification 20 Sat 8/10 - 2:01 PM 5316 5460 5448 9988 7226 2767 75 45
Qualification 22 Sat 8/10 - 2:23 PM 7056 703 5256 6591 5460 2767 53 112
Qualification 25 Sat 8/10 - 3:02 PM 5460 5448 1684 5256 5316 703 90 59
Qualification 27 Sat 8/10 - 3:21 PM 7226 5685 5460 5173 4130 6591 36 82
Qualification 30 Sat 8/10 - 3:55 PM 4130 5685 6591 5448 703 5460 74 66
Playoff Matches
Record: 4 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Semifinal 2 5460 6591 703 2767 7056 5256 95 81
Semifinal 4 5460 6591 703 2767 7056 5256 114 79
Final 1 1684 4130 9988 5460 6591 703 68 92
Final 2 1684 4130 9988 5460 6591 703 95 102