Team Avatar Team 2907 - Lion Robotics (2019)


2019 Robot: GWEN d'Lion
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: The Boeing Company/Boeing Professionals/Intellectual Ventures/SPEEA/PTC/OSPI/C.A.M.P.S./LCNW/CenturyLink&Auburn Mountainview High School


This tab displays only official event's that Team 2907 attended in 2019.
Team 2907 had a record of 44-39-0 (W-L-T) at their 6 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 30 - 28 - 0 (W-L-T) and Playoff record of 14 - 11)

PNW District Auburn Mountainview Event

  March 8 to March 10, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
15 9 0 5 29
Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 38
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/9 - 11:23 AM 5937 3574 3393 1258 2907 4131 42 45
Qualification 12 Sat 3/9 - 12:55 PM 2907 4681 6959 3574 3684 4450 38 47
Qualification 15 Sat 3/9 - 2:15 PM 5450 3237 5588 1294 3218 2907 24 33
Qualification 23 Sat 3/9 - 3:24 PM 2907 4205 2046 4681 5827 4918 68 33
Qualification 30 Sat 3/9 - 4:21 PM 1983 2557 2046 2907 2927 5450 90 46
Qualification 37 Sat 3/9 - 5:23 PM 6503 2907 4450 948 3237 1258 36 51
Qualification 43 Sat 3/9 - 7:11 PM 4915 2907 2412 2927 2097 1899 54 40
Qualification 47 Sat 3/9 - 7:38 PM 3588 948 2907 4915 1899 3218 50 36
Qualification 55 Sat 3/9 - 7:38 PM 2046 2929 7461 2907 3681 5937 60 26
Qualification 61 Sun 3/10 - 9:25 AM 3681 4450 2976 2097 568 2907 64 42
Qualification 70 Sun 3/10 - 10:31 AM 4060 2907 5827 3393 6350 7461 67 25
Qualification 75 Sun 3/10 - 11:05 AM 4205 3218 3588 488 2976 2907 70 55
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/10 - 1:04 PM 1983 2046 3237 2907 4205 2557 79 28
Quarterfinal 5 1983 2046 3237 2907 4205 2557 60 43

PNW District West Valley Event

  March 21 to March 23, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 11 0 5 32
Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 29
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/22 - 11:39 AM 4061 5920 4060 7696 2907 6442 47 41
Qualification 6 Fri 3/22 - 12:47 PM 3220 3238 2907 4513 6442 2944 48 29
Qualification 10 Fri 3/22 - 2:08 PM 7776 2907 2046 3693 6076 4469 70 65
Qualification 17 Fri 3/22 - 3:00 PM 2907 2148 4061 4104 1595 7776 54 48
Qualification 22 Fri 3/22 - 3:37 PM 2907 2903 3223 2046 2557 3693 35 37
Qualification 27 Fri 3/22 - 4:13 PM 3876 2907 6442 4060 3693 3223 51 49
Qualification 30 Fri 3/22 - 4:34 PM 3693 4980 2907 4061 3876 3220 62 57
Qualification 35 Fri 3/22 - 5:09 PM 6129 3238 7696 753 3876 2907 36 43
Qualification 43 Fri 3/22 - 6:02 PM 753 2046 2148 2907 3712 6129 71 43
Qualification 48 Fri 3/22 - 6:33 PM 3220 2557 6129 2907 1595 5920 46 81
Qualification 50 Fri 3/22 - 6:45 PM 7803 3220 2944 4104 2147 2907 32 59
Qualification 57 Sat 3/23 - 10:09 AM 2944 2907 4469 2046 2557 6076 45 79
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 3218 4980 3693 4061 2907 753 80 72
Quarterfinal 8 3218 4980 3693 4061 2907 753 63 52

PNW District Auburn Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 34
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 3/30 - 11:25 AM 2907 3786 3574 2926 4918 6959 48 30
Qualification 7 Sat 3/30 - 12:13 PM 4089 4131 3786 2907 3219 2046 48 75
Qualification 12 Sat 3/30 - 2:01 PM 2097 2907 5937 6350 3049 7118 54 49
Qualification 18 Sat 3/30 - 2:48 PM 3219 360 948 3237 2907 3049 63 45
Qualification 26 Sat 3/30 - 3:58 PM 7118 3786 4911 2907 3070 4461 43 37
Qualification 31 Sat 3/30 - 4:31 PM 2929 492 2907 3237 2906 3574 65 26
Qualification 37 Sat 3/30 - 5:16 PM 4579 3237 1318 2907 3876 4089 52 62
Qualification 41 Sat 3/30 - 5:44 PM 360 3684 2907 4131 2990 3393 25 67
Qualification 50 Sat 3/30 - 6:44 PM 1318 3393 6959 6350 2907 2927 57 61
Qualification 55 Sat 3/30 - 7:20 PM 2926 2990 2907 7118 2980 4579 81 36
Qualification 61 Sun 3/31 - 9:46 AM 5683 4131 2907 6959 948 6503 62 39
Qualification 68 Sun 3/31 - 10:33 AM 4461 948 2046 2980 2907 1318 82 66
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2907 1318 2926 360 3574 3876 70 69
Quarterfinal 6 2907 1318 2926 360 3574 3876 55 71
Tiebreaker 2 2907 1318 2926 360 3574 3876 55 69

Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
36 3 90 0 129
Qualification Matches
Rank: 37 of 64
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/4 - 1:59 PM 4512 2907 2910 3574 3024 2412 94 57
Qualification 15 Thu 4/4 - 3:30 PM 2907 948 4692 5588 2928 2557 68 77
Qualification 23 Thu 4/4 - 4:25 PM 7776 4469 2907 2980 4513 4512 62 53
Qualification 35 Thu 4/4 - 5:54 PM 5085 4110 2907 2521 4057 2733 61 81
Qualification 44 Fri 4/5 - 10:01 AM 2907 360 997 5827 4309 4110 63 52
Qualification 64 Fri 4/5 - 12:23 PM 3663 2046 4131 2907 4125 2522 75 68
Qualification 69 Fri 4/5 - 1:39 PM 5937 1318 7776 3663 2907 3786 74 69
Qualification 83 Fri 4/5 - 3:12 PM 3674 2097 4125 2915 2907 4061 83 52
Qualification 92 Fri 4/5 - 4:08 PM 2412 2907 2471 6445 2930 4579 71 74
Qualification 103 Fri 4/5 - 5:25 PM 2976 2046 2907 5468 4911 4060 74 61
Qualification 113 Sat 4/6 - 9:46 AM 4980 1540 6845 2907 2990 2898 65 90
Qualification 128 Sat 4/6 - 11:42 AM 1983 4488 1425 7034 3636 2907 84 55
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/6 - 1:18 PM 2910 2046 2907 1983 1318 2928 98 63
Quarterfinal 5 2910 2046 2907 1983 1318 2928 107 74
Semifinal 1 2910 2046 2907 3663 2147 4513 100 83
Semifinal 3 2910 2046 2907 3663 2147 4513 95 61
Final 1 2910 2046 2907 2930 4488 5468 91 80
Final 2 2910 2046 2907 2930 4488 5468 91 60

FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 17 to April 20, 2019

Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Roebling

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 2   179 498 971 2907 148 3847 109 95
Einstein 8   2907 148 3847 2122 4192 2046 86 94
Einstein 15   1323 5026 973 2907 148 3847 130 80

FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Subdivision

  April 17 to April 20, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 58 of 67
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Thu 4/18 - 9:16 AM 2907 7403 4639 1369 3881 6803 34 62
Qualification 20   Thu 4/18 - 11:17 AM 5059 7458 1318 1658 2907 5550 77 61
Qualification 25   Thu 4/18 - 11:58 AM 3991 5332 2907 3647 2557 1566 51 66
Qualification 35   Fri 4/19 - 11:52 AM 2907 7498 1912 6901 7906 5842 83 49
Qualification 49   Thu 4/18 - 4:24 PM 2813 2907 1251 6364 1410 231 45 90
Qualification 65   Fri 4/19 - 9:53 AM 2642 7459 3243 2907 2429 7525 61 49
Qualification 77   Fri 4/19 - 1:15 PM 4965 2485 1658 359 2907 4005 78 84
Qualification 85   Fri 4/19 - 2:14 PM 4276 3859 2341 972 1296 2907 59 63
Qualification 100   Fri 4/19 - 4:20 PM 7565 2415 3737 2557 568 2907 52 48
Qualification 110   Fri 4/19 - 5:35 PM 6026 2907 2341 2655 5190 2429 56 59
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Final 2   1658 5411 3737 2907 148 3847 85 102

Loading match videos… please wait a moment

Loading...

PNW District Auburn Mountainview Event

  March 8 to March 10, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
15 9 0 5 29
Qualification Matches
Rank: 14 of 38
Record: 6 Wins, 6 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 2 Sat 3/9 - 11:23 AM 5937 3574 3393 1258 2907 4131 42 45
Qualification 12 Sat 3/9 - 12:55 PM 2907 4681 6959 3574 3684 4450 38 47
Qualification 15 Sat 3/9 - 2:15 PM 5450 3237 5588 1294 3218 2907 24 33
Qualification 23 Sat 3/9 - 3:24 PM 2907 4205 2046 4681 5827 4918 68 33
Qualification 30 Sat 3/9 - 4:21 PM 1983 2557 2046 2907 2927 5450 90 46
Qualification 37 Sat 3/9 - 5:23 PM 6503 2907 4450 948 3237 1258 36 51
Qualification 43 Sat 3/9 - 7:11 PM 4915 2907 2412 2927 2097 1899 54 40
Qualification 47 Sat 3/9 - 7:38 PM 3588 948 2907 4915 1899 3218 50 36
Qualification 55 Sat 3/9 - 7:38 PM 2046 2929 7461 2907 3681 5937 60 26
Qualification 61 Sun 3/10 - 9:25 AM 3681 4450 2976 2097 568 2907 64 42
Qualification 70 Sun 3/10 - 10:31 AM 4060 2907 5827 3393 6350 7461 67 25
Qualification 75 Sun 3/10 - 11:05 AM 4205 3218 3588 488 2976 2907 70 55
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 8

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sun 3/10 - 1:04 PM 1983 2046 3237 2907 4205 2557 79 28
Quarterfinal 5 1983 2046 3237 2907 4205 2557 60 43

PNW District West Valley Event

  March 21 to March 23, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
16 11 0 5 32
Qualification Matches
Rank: 8 of 29
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Fri 3/22 - 11:39 AM 4061 5920 4060 7696 2907 6442 47 41
Qualification 6 Fri 3/22 - 12:47 PM 3220 3238 2907 4513 6442 2944 48 29
Qualification 10 Fri 3/22 - 2:08 PM 7776 2907 2046 3693 6076 4469 70 65
Qualification 17 Fri 3/22 - 3:00 PM 2907 2148 4061 4104 1595 7776 54 48
Qualification 22 Fri 3/22 - 3:37 PM 2907 2903 3223 2046 2557 3693 35 37
Qualification 27 Fri 3/22 - 4:13 PM 3876 2907 6442 4060 3693 3223 51 49
Qualification 30 Fri 3/22 - 4:34 PM 3693 4980 2907 4061 3876 3220 62 57
Qualification 35 Fri 3/22 - 5:09 PM 6129 3238 7696 753 3876 2907 36 43
Qualification 43 Fri 3/22 - 6:02 PM 753 2046 2148 2907 3712 6129 71 43
Qualification 48 Fri 3/22 - 6:33 PM 3220 2557 6129 2907 1595 5920 46 81
Qualification 50 Fri 3/22 - 6:45 PM 7803 3220 2944 4104 2147 2907 32 59
Qualification 57 Sat 3/23 - 10:09 AM 2944 2907 4469 2046 2557 6076 45 79
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 6

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 4 3218 4980 3693 4061 2907 753 80 72
Quarterfinal 8 3218 4980 3693 4061 2907 753 63 52

PNW District Auburn Event

  March 29 to March 31, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 7 of 34
Record: 8 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 3 Sat 3/30 - 11:25 AM 2907 3786 3574 2926 4918 6959 48 30
Qualification 7 Sat 3/30 - 12:13 PM 4089 4131 3786 2907 3219 2046 48 75
Qualification 12 Sat 3/30 - 2:01 PM 2097 2907 5937 6350 3049 7118 54 49
Qualification 18 Sat 3/30 - 2:48 PM 3219 360 948 3237 2907 3049 63 45
Qualification 26 Sat 3/30 - 3:58 PM 7118 3786 4911 2907 3070 4461 43 37
Qualification 31 Sat 3/30 - 4:31 PM 2929 492 2907 3237 2906 3574 65 26
Qualification 37 Sat 3/30 - 5:16 PM 4579 3237 1318 2907 3876 4089 52 62
Qualification 41 Sat 3/30 - 5:44 PM 360 3684 2907 4131 2990 3393 25 67
Qualification 50 Sat 3/30 - 6:44 PM 1318 3393 6959 6350 2907 2927 57 61
Qualification 55 Sat 3/30 - 7:20 PM 2926 2990 2907 7118 2980 4579 81 36
Qualification 61 Sun 3/31 - 9:46 AM 5683 4131 2907 6959 948 6503 62 39
Qualification 68 Sun 3/31 - 10:33 AM 4461 948 2046 2980 2907 1318 82 66
Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 4

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 2 2907 1318 2926 360 3574 3876 70 69
Quarterfinal 6 2907 1318 2926 360 3574 3876 55 71
Tiebreaker 2 2907 1318 2926 360 3574 3876 55 69

Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship

  April 3 to April 6, 2019

Alliance
Selection
Awards Event
Total
36 3 90 0 129
Qualification Matches
Rank: 37 of 64
Record: 5 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Thu 4/4 - 1:59 PM 4512 2907 2910 3574 3024 2412 94 57
Qualification 15 Thu 4/4 - 3:30 PM 2907 948 4692 5588 2928 2557 68 77
Qualification 23 Thu 4/4 - 4:25 PM 7776 4469 2907 2980 4513 4512 62 53
Qualification 35 Thu 4/4 - 5:54 PM 5085 4110 2907 2521 4057 2733 61 81
Qualification 44 Fri 4/5 - 10:01 AM 2907 360 997 5827 4309 4110 63 52
Qualification 64 Fri 4/5 - 12:23 PM 3663 2046 4131 2907 4125 2522 75 68
Qualification 69 Fri 4/5 - 1:39 PM 5937 1318 7776 3663 2907 3786 74 69
Qualification 83 Fri 4/5 - 3:12 PM 3674 2097 4125 2915 2907 4061 83 52
Qualification 92 Fri 4/5 - 4:08 PM 2412 2907 2471 6445 2930 4579 71 74
Qualification 103 Fri 4/5 - 5:25 PM 2976 2046 2907 5468 4911 4060 74 61
Qualification 113 Sat 4/6 - 9:46 AM 4980 1540 6845 2907 2990 2898 65 90
Qualification 128 Sat 4/6 - 11:42 AM 1983 4488 1425 7034 3636 2907 84 55
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 1 Sat 4/6 - 1:18 PM 2910 2046 2907 1983 1318 2928 98 63
Quarterfinal 5 2910 2046 2907 1983 1318 2928 107 74
Semifinal 1 2910 2046 2907 3663 2147 4513 100 83
Semifinal 3 2910 2046 2907 3663 2147 4513 95 61
Final 1 2910 2046 2907 2930 4488 5468 91 80
Final 2 2910 2046 2907 2930 4488 5468 91 60

FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 17 to April 20, 2019

Playoff Matches
Record: 1 Wins and 4 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Roebling

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Einstein 2   179 498 971 2907 148 3847 109 95
Einstein 8   2907 148 3847 2122 4192 2046 86 94
Einstein 15   1323 5026 973 2907 148 3847 130 80

FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Subdivision

  April 17 to April 20, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 58 of 67
Record: 3 Wins, 7 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 6   Thu 4/18 - 9:16 AM 2907 7403 4639 1369 3881 6803 34 62
Qualification 20   Thu 4/18 - 11:17 AM 5059 7458 1318 1658 2907 5550 77 61
Qualification 25   Thu 4/18 - 11:58 AM 3991 5332 2907 3647 2557 1566 51 66
Qualification 35   Fri 4/19 - 11:52 AM 2907 7498 1912 6901 7906 5842 83 49
Qualification 49   Thu 4/18 - 4:24 PM 2813 2907 1251 6364 1410 231 45 90
Qualification 65   Fri 4/19 - 9:53 AM 2642 7459 3243 2907 2429 7525 61 49
Qualification 77   Fri 4/19 - 1:15 PM 4965 2485 1658 359 2907 4005 78 84
Qualification 85   Fri 4/19 - 2:14 PM 4276 3859 2341 972 1296 2907 59 63
Qualification 100   Fri 4/19 - 4:20 PM 7565 2415 3737 2557 568 2907 52 48
Qualification 110   Fri 4/19 - 5:35 PM 6026 2907 2341 2655 5190 2429 56 59
Playoff Matches
Record: 6 Wins and 1 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 3 of Alliance 2
Event Champions!

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Final 2   1658 5411 3737 2907 148 3847 85 102

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 190
Rank: 11 of 151 teams in the Pacific Northwest District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes ()
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes (DCMPEventWinner)

Team 2907 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
PNW District Auburn Mountainview Event 29
PNW District West Valley Event 32
Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship 129

If Team 2907 is tied with any other Pacific Northwest teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 90
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 23
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 11
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 67
Level 6 Highest Match Score 107
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 100
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 98
Level 9 Random Sort ---

Peak Performance

  September 14 to September 14, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 16 of 34
Record: 3 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 6 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 1 Sat 9/14 - 8:51 AM 360 2907 6343 1899 488 2522 62 25
Qualification 6 Sat 9/14 - 9:42 AM 5588 2990 3663 2907 2811 1983 47 75
Qualification 14 Sat 9/14 - 10:50 AM 2907 2976 4692 4918 2557 948 55 63
Qualification 18 Sat 9/14 - 11:21 AM 4131 3145 2907 2910 5803 9998 47 89
Qualification 27 Sat 9/14 - 12:56 PM 4911 9992 2605 5588 7461 2907 68 36
Qualification 34 Sat 9/14 - 1:52 PM 9991 5827 2046 2910 2471 2907 51 65
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 2733 5827 9992 2907 3145 3663 70 65
Quarterfinal 7 2733 5827 9992 2907 3145 3663 83 58

Washington Girls' Generation

  October 12 to October 13, 2019

Qualification Matches
Rank: 27 of 38
Record: 4 Wins, 5 Losses and 1 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Qualification 5 Sat 10/12 - 6:26 AM 3218 1318 2907 2605 2928 492 31 33
Qualification 13 Sat 10/12 - 7:43 AM 360 4915 2557 1983 5827 2907 49 75
Qualification 18 Sat 10/12 - 9:22 AM 2907 4469 949 2903 360 1778 18 39
Qualification 21 Sat 10/12 - 9:54 AM 3219 5937 4180 3681 2907 3574 25 35
Qualification 27 Sat 10/12 - 10:57 AM 5827 5683 2976 2046 2907 3219 43 44
Qualification 38 Sat 10/12 - 12:34 PM 2907 5588 2928 4469 4180 4512 39 26
Qualification 44 Sat 10/12 - 1:18 PM 2907 2903 2557 2522 7461 948 38 61
Qualification 49 Sun 10/13 - 4:43 AM 1983 4131 1294 492 2930 2907 59 59
Qualification 53 Sun 10/13 - 5:12 AM 4180 1899 2903 2976 1294 2907 37 30
Qualification 59 Sun 10/13 - 6:14 AM 3588 5588 2910 7461 2907 4131 55 43
Playoff Matches
Record: 0 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 7

Match Start Time Red 1 Red 2 Red 3 Blue 1 Blue 2 Blue 3 Red Final Blue Final
Quarterfinal 3 2046 1983 360 2907 2930 4512 71 41
Quarterfinal 7 2046 1983 360 2907 2930 4512 67 43