Team Avatar Team 2337 - EngiNERDs (2019)

Grand Blanc Community High School


From: Grand Blanc, Michigan, USA
District: FIRST In Michigan
Rookie Year: 2008
On The Web: http://www.team2337.com

2019 Robot: NERD XI - Adrenaline
2019 Home Championship: FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
2019 Sponsors: General Motors/Premier Tooling Systems/Microsoft/The Chrysler Foundation/Davison Tool & Engineering, L.L.C./The Robot Space/Michigan Department of Education/Kettering University/Taylor Steel/DXC Technology/Complete Scrap/ZF North America & Grand Blanc Community High School


Please select a tab to view detail about Team 2337's performance in the 2019 Season as well as detail of each event they attended.

This tab displays only official event's that Team 2337 attended in 2019.
Team 2337 had a record of 62-22-1 at their 5 official events (this includes a Qualification record of 44 - 13 - 1 and Playoff record of 18 - 9)

FIM District St. Joseph Event

  March 7 to March 9, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
19 16 10 10 55
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 4 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 7
11:48A
- 2337 - 5535 6568 -33-
216 6627 5110 16
Qualification 13
12:36P
5878 - 2337 - 85 -43-
4003 7814 5056 34
Qualification 19
1:54P
7234 5248 - 2337 - -36-
4237 6627 74 42
Qualification 22
2:18P
- 2337 - 4337 7210 -44-
5535 6588 5610 34
Qualification 32
3:38P
1254 5248 3452 32
- 2337 - 4409 5182 -47-
Qualification 35
4:02P
- 2337 - 2767 3452 -71-
5878 7809 5927 53
Qualification 41
4:50P
7809 1254 3620 36
2959 5056 - 2337 - -57-
Qualification 49
5:54P
3452 288 7210 44
5152 4325 - 2337 - -62-
Qualification 54
6:34P
85 5194 2767 60
6627 - 2337 - 288 -41-
Qualification 65
10:18A
3620 5110 - 2337 - -38-
3688 5462 244 58
Qualification 73
11:22A
7809 3603 5204 45
1940 - 2337 - 4003 -77-
Qualification 80
12:18P
5535 4325 1940 63
3688 - 2337 - 5610 -65-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:00P
- 2337 - 2767 5182 -58-
2959 5462 7809 49
Quarterfinal 5
- 2337 - 2767 5182 -68-
2959 5462 7809 46
Semifinal 1
- 2337 - 2767 5182 -43-
4003 3688 5535 71
Semifinal 3
- 2337 - 2767 5182 -54-
4003 3688 5535 61


FIM District Troy Event

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
20 14 10 5 49
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 3 of 41
Record: 9 Wins, 2 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:24A
1 - 2337 - 7769 -56-
4810 4811 7762 69
Qualification 8
11:56A
4815 7597 - 2337 - -59-
7716 2960 7769 58
Qualification 18
1:46P
7791 - 2337 - 910 -69-
6862 6117 4811 53
Qualification 26
2:50P
68 - 2337 - 5478 -64-
4768 3632 5215 38
Qualification 34
3:54P
- 2337 - 4810 1718 -60-
6120 5478 7168 60
Qualification 41
4:50P
7168 3302 6566 43
6117 469 - 2337 - -58-
Qualification 44
5:14P
469 1 3539 45
2591 2960 - 2337 - -65-
Qualification 54
6:34P
7178 308 245 77
- 2337 - 4811 818 -59-
Qualification 58
7:06P
51 7769 6532 68
308 6958 - 2337 - -76-
Qualification 65
10:02A
1718 7716 6862 52
- 2337 - 3096 6099 -58-
Qualification 73
11:06A
2612 6099 226 73
- 2337 - 7178 5436 -82-
Qualification 81
12:10P
7218 4815 7224 36
5215 - 2337 - 7168 -74-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
308 - 2337 - 7168 -88-
7769 226 7762 76
Quarterfinal 8
308 - 2337 - 7168 -94-
7769 226 7762 64
Semifinal 2
1718 51 4768 95
308 - 2337 - 7168 -83-
Semifinal 4
1718 51 4768 75
308 - 2337 - 7168 -81-
Tiebreaker 2
1718 51 4768 84
308 - 2337 - 7168 -82-


FIM District Forest Hills Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 40
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
11:00A
2474 - 2337 - 904 -63-
2075 5173 2771 67
Qualification 11
12:20P
4482 4382 4967 49
5222 - 2337 - 5069 -60-
Qualification 19
1:54P
- 2337 - 7772 2771 -73-
7223 7210 4998 36
Qualification 27
2:58P
4961 - 2337 - 5173 -75-
3234 7166 2959 51
Qualification 32
3:38P
6002 4961 2619 68
5473 - 2337 - 226 -83-
Qualification 40
4:42P
904 226 858 67
- 2337 - 910 6550 -83-
Qualification 43
5:04P
5222 6138 858 50
3357 - 2337 - 3234 -76-
Qualification 47
5:32P
7223 6963 - 2337 - -60-
7210 7809 6114 25
Qualification 56
6:35P
- 2337 - 6114 6100 -55-
6102 2474 5222 37
Qualification 63
9:46A
6550 4482 5173 35
7602 3570 - 2337 - -75-
Qualification 72
10:58A
7602 910 6963 69
4482 2959 - 2337 - -73-
Qualification 78
11:46A
6100 2075 5162 63
- 2337 - 3322 7658 -70-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:00P
- 2337 - 910 7809 -94-
4961 5222 2959 51
Quarterfinal 5
- 2337 - 910 7809 -97-
4961 5222 2959 56
Semifinal 1
- 2337 - 910 7809 -83-
2771 5069 2474 0
Semifinal 3
- 2337 - 910 7809 -80-
2771 5069 2474 71
Final 1
- 2337 - 910 7809 -80-
3357 226 904 75
Final 2
- 2337 - 910 7809 -84-
3357 226 904 74


Michigan State Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019



Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
54 36 30 15 135
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 6 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
3:46P
3688 7658 2586 55
3875 - 2337 - 5150 -59-
Qualification 8
4:26P
1025 - 2337 - 5234 -65-
3414 3688 1188 80
Qualification 18
5:46P
2611 4967 - 2337 - -90-
1025 5907 5084 82
Qualification 21
6:10P
1684 6088 6637 70
- 2337 - 7658 1188 -73-
Qualification 31
10:02A
6569 - 2337 - 4855 -103-
5907 2586 4680 86
Qualification 35
10:34A
3572 5166 6121 84
- 2337 - 107 2586 -86-
Qualification 41
11:22A
302 3458 5234 71
4956 5166 - 2337 - -94-
Qualification 50
12:34P
- 2337 - 1506 6120 -75-
4855 4967 7658 73
Qualification 58
2:40P
- 2337 - 3572 2834 -77-
4768 5050 3458 54
Qualification 64
3:28P
4680 - 2337 - 3175 -68-
66 2611 5166 88
Qualification 68
4:00P
3875 33 3603 45
66 302 - 2337 - -57-
Qualification 80
5:36P
7782 3546 - 2337 - -52-
4956 1596 5150 65
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 5

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
2834 1506 3688 67
4967 - 2337 - 5926 -78-
Quarterfinal 6
2834 1506 3688 68
4967 - 2337 - 5926 -75-
Semifinal 1
33 5050 4956 103
4967 - 2337 - 5926 -89-
Semifinal 3
33 5050 4956 94
4967 - 2337 - 5926 -84-


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019



FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 32 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
8:51A
- 2337 - 1923 3624 -66-
1317 250 6806 56
Qualification 22
10:57A
3926 3707 5567 98
1781 3555 - 2337 - -86-
Qualification 28
11:39A
772 5348 - 2337 - -57-
51 3555 6401 84
Qualification 35
2:28P
868 5943 1058 76
1792 - 2337 - 3618 -77-
Qualification 47
3:52P
3542 1676 836 88
1218 - 2337 - 4143 -82-
Qualification 61
8:56A
7651 16 7719 63
771 - 2337 - 5084 -76-
Qualification 73
10:20A
7480 2830 217 63
103 4381 - 2337 - -84-
Qualification 87
2:03P
5951 503 - 2337 - -78-
3381 2502 236 75
Qualification 98
3:20P
- 2337 - 245 2265 -89-
4381 2500 3667 81
Qualification 105
4:09P
- 2337 - 88 3146 -84-
3604 2771 353 90
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -91-
868 16 1923 75
Quarterfinal 6
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -109-
868 16 1923 94
Semifinal 1
1676 771 2791 99
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -103-
Semifinal 3
1676 5951 2791 105
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -60-
Tiebreaker 1
1676 5951 2791 88
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -88-
Final 1
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -90-
3707 4481 217 88
Final 2
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -85-
3707 4481 217 94
Final 3
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -84-
3707 4481 217 98

Team 2337 played at 1 events at which FIRST had official broadcasts. We have archive footage from 18 matches in which they appeared, at those 1 events available below.

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Qualification Match 4
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Qualification Match 22
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Qualification Match 28
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Qualification Match 35
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Qualification Match 47
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Qualification Match 61
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Qualification Match 73
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Qualification Match 87
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Qualification Match 98
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Qualification Match 105
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Playoff Match 2
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Playoff Match 6
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Playoff Match 13
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Playoff Match 15
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Playoff Match 17
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Playoff Match 19
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Playoff Match 20
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
Playoff Match 21

FIM District St. Joseph Event

  March 7 to March 9, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
19 16 10 10 55
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 4 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 7
11:48A
- 2337 - 5535 6568 -33-
216 6627 5110 16
Qualification 13
12:36P
5878 - 2337 - 85 -43-
4003 7814 5056 34
Qualification 19
1:54P
7234 5248 - 2337 - -36-
4237 6627 74 42
Qualification 22
2:18P
- 2337 - 4337 7210 -44-
5535 6588 5610 34
Qualification 32
3:38P
1254 5248 3452 32
- 2337 - 4409 5182 -47-
Qualification 35
4:02P
- 2337 - 2767 3452 -71-
5878 7809 5927 53
Qualification 41
4:50P
7809 1254 3620 36
2959 5056 - 2337 - -57-
Qualification 49
5:54P
3452 288 7210 44
5152 4325 - 2337 - -62-
Qualification 54
6:34P
85 5194 2767 60
6627 - 2337 - 288 -41-
Qualification 65
10:18A
3620 5110 - 2337 - -38-
3688 5462 244 58
Qualification 73
11:22A
7809 3603 5204 45
1940 - 2337 - 4003 -77-
Qualification 80
12:18P
5535 4325 1940 63
3688 - 2337 - 5610 -65-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:00P
- 2337 - 2767 5182 -58-
2959 5462 7809 49
Quarterfinal 5
- 2337 - 2767 5182 -68-
2959 5462 7809 46
Semifinal 1
- 2337 - 2767 5182 -43-
4003 3688 5535 71
Semifinal 3
- 2337 - 2767 5182 -54-
4003 3688 5535 61

FIM District Troy Event

  March 28 to March 30, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
20 14 10 5 49
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 3 of 41
Record: 9 Wins, 2 Losses and 1 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
11:24A
1 - 2337 - 7769 -56-
4810 4811 7762 69
Qualification 8
11:56A
4815 7597 - 2337 - -59-
7716 2960 7769 58
Qualification 18
1:46P
7791 - 2337 - 910 -69-
6862 6117 4811 53
Qualification 26
2:50P
68 - 2337 - 5478 -64-
4768 3632 5215 38
Qualification 34
3:54P
- 2337 - 4810 1718 -60-
6120 5478 7168 60
Qualification 41
4:50P
7168 3302 6566 43
6117 469 - 2337 - -58-
Qualification 44
5:14P
469 1 3539 45
2591 2960 - 2337 - -65-
Qualification 54
6:34P
7178 308 245 77
- 2337 - 4811 818 -59-
Qualification 58
7:06P
51 7769 6532 68
308 6958 - 2337 - -76-
Qualification 65
10:02A
1718 7716 6862 52
- 2337 - 3096 6099 -58-
Qualification 73
11:06A
2612 6099 226 73
- 2337 - 7178 5436 -82-
Qualification 81
12:10P
7218 4815 7224 36
5215 - 2337 - 7168 -74-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 3 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 3

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 4
308 - 2337 - 7168 -88-
7769 226 7762 76
Quarterfinal 8
308 - 2337 - 7168 -94-
7769 226 7762 64
Semifinal 2
1718 51 4768 95
308 - 2337 - 7168 -83-
Semifinal 4
1718 51 4768 75
308 - 2337 - 7168 -81-
Tiebreaker 2
1718 51 4768 84
308 - 2337 - 7168 -82-

FIM District Forest Hills Event

  April 4 to April 6, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 2 of 40
Record: 11 Wins, 1 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 1
11:00A
2474 - 2337 - 904 -63-
2075 5173 2771 67
Qualification 11
12:20P
4482 4382 4967 49
5222 - 2337 - 5069 -60-
Qualification 19
1:54P
- 2337 - 7772 2771 -73-
7223 7210 4998 36
Qualification 27
2:58P
4961 - 2337 - 5173 -75-
3234 7166 2959 51
Qualification 32
3:38P
6002 4961 2619 68
5473 - 2337 - 226 -83-
Qualification 40
4:42P
904 226 858 67
- 2337 - 910 6550 -83-
Qualification 43
5:04P
5222 6138 858 50
3357 - 2337 - 3234 -76-
Qualification 47
5:32P
7223 6963 - 2337 - -60-
7210 7809 6114 25
Qualification 56
6:35P
- 2337 - 6114 6100 -55-
6102 2474 5222 37
Qualification 63
9:46A
6550 4482 5173 35
7602 3570 - 2337 - -75-
Qualification 72
10:58A
7602 910 6963 69
4482 2959 - 2337 - -73-
Qualification 78
11:46A
6100 2075 5162 63
- 2337 - 3322 7658 -70-
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 6 Wins and 0 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 1 of Alliance 1
Event Champions!

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 1
2:00P
- 2337 - 910 7809 -94-
4961 5222 2959 51
Quarterfinal 5
- 2337 - 910 7809 -97-
4961 5222 2959 56
Semifinal 1
- 2337 - 910 7809 -83-
2771 5069 2474 0
Semifinal 3
- 2337 - 910 7809 -80-
2771 5069 2474 71
Final 1
- 2337 - 910 7809 -80-
3357 226 904 75
Final 2
- 2337 - 910 7809 -84-
3357 226 904 74

Michigan State Championship

  April 10 to April 13, 2019


Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division

  April 10 to April 13, 2019

Qual
Perf.
Alliance
Selection
Playoff
Perf.
Awards Event
Total
54 36 30 15 135
Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 6 of 40
Record: 9 Wins, 3 Losses and 0 Ties - 12 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 3
3:46P
3688 7658 2586 55
3875 - 2337 - 5150 -59-
Qualification 8
4:26P
1025 - 2337 - 5234 -65-
3414 3688 1188 80
Qualification 18
5:46P
2611 4967 - 2337 - -90-
1025 5907 5084 82
Qualification 21
6:10P
1684 6088 6637 70
- 2337 - 7658 1188 -73-
Qualification 31
10:02A
6569 - 2337 - 4855 -103-
5907 2586 4680 86
Qualification 35
10:34A
3572 5166 6121 84
- 2337 - 107 2586 -86-
Qualification 41
11:22A
302 3458 5234 71
4956 5166 - 2337 - -94-
Qualification 50
12:34P
- 2337 - 1506 6120 -75-
4855 4967 7658 73
Qualification 58
2:40P
- 2337 - 3572 2834 -77-
4768 5050 3458 54
Qualification 64
3:28P
4680 - 2337 - 3175 -68-
66 2611 5166 88
Qualification 68
4:00P
3875 33 3603 45
66 302 - 2337 - -57-
Qualification 80
5:36P
7782 3546 - 2337 - -52-
4956 1596 5150 65
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 2 Wins and 2 Losses
Alliance Selection: Captain of Alliance 5

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
2834 1506 3688 67
4967 - 2337 - 5926 -78-
Quarterfinal 6
2834 1506 3688 68
4967 - 2337 - 5926 -75-
Semifinal 1
33 5050 4956 103
4967 - 2337 - 5926 -89-
Semifinal 3
33 5050 4956 94
4967 - 2337 - 5926 -84-

FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition

  April 24 to April 27, 2019


FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision

  April 24 to April 27, 2019

Qualification Matches View Qualifications Event Page
Rank: 32 of 68
Record: 6 Wins, 4 Losses and 0 Ties - 10 Matches Played (0 Disqualifications)

Match Teams Score
Qualification 4
8:51A
- 2337 - 1923 3624 -66-
1317 250 6806 56
Qualification 22
10:57A
3926 3707 5567 98
1781 3555 - 2337 - -86-
Qualification 28
11:39A
772 5348 - 2337 - -57-
51 3555 6401 84
Qualification 35
2:28P
868 5943 1058 76
1792 - 2337 - 3618 -77-
Qualification 47
3:52P
3542 1676 836 88
1218 - 2337 - 4143 -82-
Qualification 61
8:56A
7651 16 7719 63
771 - 2337 - 5084 -76-
Qualification 73
10:20A
7480 2830 217 63
103 4381 - 2337 - -84-
Qualification 87
2:03P
5951 503 - 2337 - -78-
3381 2502 236 75
Qualification 98
3:20P
- 2337 - 245 2265 -89-
4381 2500 3667 81
Qualification 105
4:09P
- 2337 - 88 3146 -84-
3604 2771 353 90
Playoff Matches View Playoffs Event Page
Record: 5 Wins and 3 Losses
Alliance Selection: Round 2 of Alliance 4

Match Teams Score
Quarterfinal 2
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -91-
868 16 1923 75
Quarterfinal 6
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -109-
868 16 1923 94
Semifinal 1
1676 771 2791 99
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -103-
Semifinal 3
1676 5951 2791 105
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -60-
Tiebreaker 1
1676 5951 2791 88
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -88-
Final 1
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -90-
3707 4481 217 88
Final 2
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -85-
3707 4481 217 94
Final 3
1690 - 2337 - 3542 -84-
3707 4481 217 98

District teams are ranked against all teams in their district and the final rankings, once all district events have been played, are used to determine eligibility for District Championships and/or the FIRST Championship. More Info...

Total Points: 239
Rank: 27 of 542 teams in the FIRST In Michigan District (Full Rankings )

Qualified for District Championship: Yes
Qualified for FIRST Championship: Yes

Team 2337 had the following district points activities in the 2019 season:
Event/Activity Total
FIM District St. Joseph Event 55
FIM District Troy Event 49
Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division 135

If Team 2337 is tied with any other FIRST In Michigan teams in total District Ranking Points, the tie will be broken using the following criteria:

Level Description Value
Level 1 Total Playoff Round Performance Points 50
Level 2 Max Playoff Round Performance Points 30
Level 3 Total Alliance Selection Points 66
Level 4 Max Alliance Selection Points 36
Level 5 Total Qualification Points 93
Level 6 Highest Match Score 103
Level 7 Second Highest Match Score 94
Level 8 Third Highest Match Score 94
Level 9 Random Sort ---
×Some content is hidden on small displays like yours. Please try using a larger screen if you wish to see more content.