Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 11/29/2022 3:15 AM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
8 FIRST Championship Chairman's Award 597 Wolverines
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 4265 Secret City Wildbots
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 2826 Wave Robotics
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 118 Robonauts
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 5012 Gryffingear
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 1629 Alexandra Miller
Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 2980 Michael Uttmark
The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 3990 Emilie Defour
Tech for Kids
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 1684 Alyssa Garcia
Chimeras
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 4013 Sebastian Orellana
Clockwork Mania
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 830 David Earle
The RatPack
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 4118 Logan Hickox
Roaring Riptide
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 1912 Ben Rowley
Team Combustion
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 4964 Cynthia Erenas
LA Streetbots
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 125 Camilo Gonzalez
NUTRONS
8 FIRST Championship Founder's Award John E. Abele
8 FIRST Championship Make It Loud Award Richard "Rick" Snyder
8 FIRST Championship Media & Technology Innovation Award sponsored ... 3504 Girls of Steel
8 FIRST Championship Volunteer of the Year Paul George
8 FIRST Championship Woodie Flowers Award 1816 Mark Lawrence
"The Green Machine"
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1640 Sab-BOT-age
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 217 ThunderChickens
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2383 Ninjineers
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1089 Team Mercury
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1023 Bedford Express
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2338 Gear It Forward
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3996 RIKITIK
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 188 Blizzard
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2974 Walton Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1806 S.W.A.T.
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5006 Apophis
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Highest Rookie Seed 5687 The Outliers
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2930 Sonic Squirrels
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2122 Team Tators
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2054 Tech Vikes
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Judges' Award 3847 Spectrum
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1538 The Holy Cows
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 5415 Bears
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award 5536 TITANS
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4481 Team Rembrandts
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 4488 Shockwave
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 67 The HOT Team
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 5659 Team Supreme
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 225 TechFire
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 20 The Rocketeers
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1711 Raptors
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3339 BumbleB
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1325 Inverse Paradox
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 233 The Pink Team
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1718 The Fighting Pi
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 4039 MakeShift Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1425 Error Code Xero
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 368 Team Kika Mana
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 144 The R.O.C.K
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 359 Hawaiian Kids
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1574 MisCar
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2046 Bear Metal
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 5586 Bond Brigade
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 900 Zebracorns
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 148 Robowranglers
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1114 Simbotics
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 70 More Martians
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 771 SWAT
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3504 Girls of Steel
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 971 Spartan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 701 RoboVikes
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Highest Rookie Seed 5442 Mechanical Monarchy
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1086 Blue Cheese
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 148 Robowranglers
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1319 Flash
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1717 D'Penguineers
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Judges' Award 3881 WHEA Sharkbots
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3309 Friarbots
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 5586 Bond Brigade
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award 5737 Mars Style
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 329 Raiders
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 384 Sparky 384
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 27 Team RUSH
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 3146 GRANBY GRUNTS
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2056 OP Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3944 All Knights
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 330 The Beach Bots
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 492 Titan Robotics Club
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2451 PWNAGE
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 3478 LamBot
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1730 Team Driven
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2601 Steel Hawks
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Highest Rookie Seed 5406 Celt-X
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1011 CRUSH
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2056 OP Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Judges' Award 2626 Evolution
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 973 Greybots
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 5554 The Poros
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award 5498 Wired Devils
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1547 "Where's Waldo?"
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2614 MARS
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 125 NUTRONS
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 343 Metal-In-Motion
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1218 Vulcan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2826 Wave Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 4265 Secret City Wildbots
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5024 Raider Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 195 Cyber Knights
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2590 Nemesis
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2826 Wave Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 125 NUTRONS
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Highest Rookie Seed 5413 Stellar Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1094 Channel Cats
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Judges' Award 4731 MONARCH-E
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1756 Argos
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 5526 tCATs
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award 5454 Wild Fire
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3574 HIGH TEKERZ
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 4522 Team SCREAM
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1756 Argos
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 195 Cyber Knights
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 3015 Ranger Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 118 Robonauts
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 5012 Gryffingear
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2137 TORC
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2415 WiredCats
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3476 Code Orange
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1255 Blarglefish
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3132 Thunder Down Under
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2526 Crimson Robotics
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship District Championship Finalist 573 Mech Warriors
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship District Championship Finalist 3098 The Captains
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship District Championship Finalist 27 Team RUSH
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 5498 Wired Devils
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship District Championship Winner 1711 Raptors
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship District Championship Winner 1023 Bedford Express
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship District Championship Winner 548 Robostangs
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 27 Team RUSH
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 548 Robostangs
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 830 David Earle
The RatPack
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1718 Natalie Wieber
The Fighting Pi
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1684 Alyssa Garcia
Chimeras
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3641 Ethan Novilla
The Flying Toasters
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 27 Diana Marsala
Team RUSH
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2959 Michelle Lester
Robotarians
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2137 Kirsten Ewald
TORC
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4779 Rae Peterson
RoboSapiens
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5046 Jacked Up Jackets
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 5603 Rise of the Warrior Bots
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2767 Stryke Force
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2337 EngiNERDs
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5114 Titanium Tigers
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 123 Team - Cosmos
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Judges' Award 4130 The Blue Devils
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4384 Benzene Bots
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 2137 TORC
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 503 Frog Force
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 5460 Strike Zone
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 217 ThunderChickens
7 FIRST in Michigan District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 107 Bob Bonczyk
Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2191 Flux Core
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Finalist 1640 Sab-BOT-age
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Finalist 303 T.E.S.T. Team
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Finalist 4653 Ironmen Robotics 4653
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 5407 Wolfpack Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Winner 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Winner 316 LuNaTeCs
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Winner 225 TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 272 Cyber-Crusaders
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1218 Gib Randall
Vulcan Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2016 John Montagna
Mighty Monkey Wrenches
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1923 Rohan Chatterjee
The MidKnight Inventors
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4575 Erin McCullough
The Tin Mints
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 225 Bethany Rispoli
TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5404 North Penn Montco Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 5404 North Penn Montco Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3142 Aperture
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1403 Cougar Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 365 Miracle Workerz
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Judges' Award 5420 Velocity
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 225 TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 321 RoboLancers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 708 Hatters Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 75 RoboRaiders
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 5624 Tiger Tech
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 433 Firebirds
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Volunteer of the Year Judy Vanderpool
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1089 Michael Reffler
Team Mercury
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1058 PVC Pirates
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies District Championship Finalist 1100 The T-Hawks
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies District Championship Finalist 236 Techno-Ticks
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies District Championship Finalist 175 Buzz Robotics
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies District Championship Rookie All Star Award 5735 Control Freaks
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies District Championship Rookie All Star Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies District Championship Winner 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies District Championship Winner 2067 Apple Pi
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies District Championship Winner 195 Cyber Knights
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 230 Gaelhawks
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2067 Sean Hackett
Apple Pi
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 246 Evelyn Huang
Overclocked
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5400 Dhionis Zhidro
WARP
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 125 Camilo Gonzalez
NUTRONS
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4546 Avery Munoz
ShockWave
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4564 Drew Bennett
Orange Chaos
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1100 The T-Hawks
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Highest Rookie Seed 5735 Control Freaks
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 88 TJ(Squared)
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 125 NUTRONS
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 155 The Technonuts
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2168 Aluminum Falcons
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Judges' Award 133 B.E.R.T
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1124 UberBots
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Regional Chairman's Award 467 Shrewsbury Colonials
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Regional Chairman's Award 2877 LigerBots
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Regional Chairman's Award 558 Robo Squad
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Regional Chairman's Award 195 Cyber Knights
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 78 AIR Strike
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2067 Apple Pi
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Rookie Inspiration Award 5687 The Outliers
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4909 Bionics
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Volunteer of the Year 319 Ty Tremblay
Big Bad Bob
7 NE FIRST District Championship presented by United Technologies Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 716 Andy Brockway
Who'sCTEKS
6 Arizona West Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4944 The Hi Fives
6 Arizona West Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2403 Plasma Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3309 Friarbots
6 Arizona West Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4962 Kazandra Zelaya
Knight Tech Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3187 Conner Sonnier
Titans
6 Arizona West Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1726 N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
6 Arizona West Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4985 elkSPLOSION
6 Arizona West Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3230 PrototypeX
6 Arizona West Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2375 Dragon Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2122 Team Tators
6 Arizona West Regional Judges' Award 3187 Titans
6 Arizona West Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4735 DEROF
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2375 Dragon Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4841 Optimal Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 2403 Plasma Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 3785 Gila Monsters
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 1726 N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 5059 TigeRobotics
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 2122 Team Tators
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 3309 Friarbots
6 Arizona West Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1165 Team Paradise
6 Arizona West Regional Volunteer of the Year Haley Peebles
6 Arizona West Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4146 Glenn Bailey
Sabercats
6 Chesapeake Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 836 The RoboBees
6 Chesapeake Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 Chesapeake Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1690 Orbit
6 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1629 Alexandra Miller
Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 Chesapeake Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3941 Jonathan Ciavolino
Absolute Zero Electricity (AZE)
6 Chesapeake Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 888 Robotiators
6 Chesapeake Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1086 Blue Cheese
6 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 79 Team Krunch
6 Chesapeake Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2642 Pitt Pirates
6 Chesapeake Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2363 Triple Helix
6 Chesapeake Regional Judges' Award 1915 MTHS Firebird Robotics
6 Chesapeake Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1389 The Body Electric
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4945 Titanium-Wrecks
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalists 1610 B.O.T. (Builders of Tomorrow)
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalists 836 The RoboBees
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Finalists 2534 The Lakers
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winners 4050 4-H Biohazard
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winners 1690 Orbit
6 Chesapeake Regional Regional Winners 2363 Triple Helix
6 Chesapeake Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4945 Titanium-Wrecks
6 Chesapeake Regional Volunteer of the Year Robert Mohr
6 Chesapeake Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2638 John Motchkavitz
Rebels
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4395 Dundee Vi-Borgs
6 FIM District - Bedford Event District Chairman's Award 862 Lightning Robotics
6 FIM District - Bedford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2137 TORC
6 FIM District - Bedford Event District Event Finalist 3641 The Flying Toasters
6 FIM District - Bedford Event District Event Finalist 1189 The Gearheads
6 FIM District - Bedford Event District Event Finalist 5252 Cyber Tigers
6 FIM District - Bedford Event District Event Winner 1023 Bedford Express
6 FIM District - Bedford Event District Event Winner 548 Robostangs
6 FIM District - Bedford Event District Event Winner 4395 Dundee Vi-Borgs
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 548 Robostangs
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3641 The Flying Toasters
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4810 I AM Robot
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Highest Rookie Seed 5688 Robo Knights
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1481 The Riveters
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3322 Eagle Imperium
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5498 Wired Devils
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5066 Singularity
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Judges' Award 3547 Virus
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1023 Bedford Express
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Rookie All Star Award 5688 Robo Knights
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5498 Wired Devils
6 FIM District - Bedford Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 217 ThunderChickens
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4998 TESLA
6 FIM District - Lansing Event District Chairman's Award 1502 Technical Difficulties
6 FIM District - Lansing Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5084 FridgeBot Inc.
6 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Finalist 703 Team Phoenix
6 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Finalist 5460 Strike Zone
6 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Finalist 3535 Galaktech Invaders
6 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Winner 68 Truck Town Thunder
6 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Winner 1684 Chimeras
6 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Winner 314 The Megatron Oracles
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4568 Robot Commander
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5559 Gear Grinders
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Highest Rookie Seed 5460 Strike Zone
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5502 Cobrots
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3546 Buc'n'Gears
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 68 Truck Town Thunder
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3536 Electro Eagles
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Judges' Award 308 The Monsters
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 68 Truck Town Thunder
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Rookie All Star Award 5460 Strike Zone
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5527 Cyber Phoenix
6 FIM District - Lansing Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 703 Team Phoenix
6 FIM District - Troy Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4994 Kingston Robo-Cards
6 FIM District - Troy Event District Chairman's Award 33 Killer Bees
6 FIM District - Troy Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2337 EngiNERDs
6 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist 226 Hammerheads
6 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist 2337 EngiNERDs
6 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist 5217 Robocats
6 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner 33 Killer Bees
6 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner 1188 RoboRavens1
6 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
6 FIM District - Troy Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 226 Hammerheads
6 FIM District - Troy Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3539 Byting Bulldogs
6 FIM District - Troy Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3539 Byting Bulldogs
6 FIM District - Troy Event Highest Rookie Seed 5517 District 5517
6 FIM District - Troy Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5436 CyberCats
6 FIM District - Troy Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3538 RoboJackets
6 FIM District - Troy Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5048 Spartronics
6 FIM District - Troy Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4130 The Blue Devils
6 FIM District - Troy Event Judges' Award 5217 Robocats
6 FIM District - Troy Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 469 Las Guerrillas
6 FIM District - Troy Event Rookie All Star Award 5517 District 5517
6 FIM District - Troy Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5650 Cougars
6 FIM District - Troy Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5048 Spartronics
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1720 PhyXTGears
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 1501 Team THRUST
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 5402 Iron Kings
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 71 Team Hammond
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 5403 Aluminosity
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 292 PantherTech
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 234 Cyber Blue
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4485 Tribe Tech Robotics
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 71 Team Hammond
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1741 Connor Osborne
Red Alert
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5188 Daisy Bell
Classified Robotics
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1741 Red Alert
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 5403 Aluminosity
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3940 CyberTooth
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5188 Classified Robotics
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4272 Maverick Boiler Robotics
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 234 Cyber Blue
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Judges' Award 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 135 Penn Robotics
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1501 Team THRUST
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 5402 Iron Kings
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3176 Purple Precision
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Volunteer of the Year 1024 Allison Phelps
Kil-A-Bytes
6 Indiana FIRST District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 45 Alan Anderson
TechnoKats Robotics Team
6 Lone Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4587 Jersey Voltage
6 Lone Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3478 LamBot
6 Lone Star Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 118 Robonauts
6 Lone Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 624 Jack Sampson
CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4587 Elizabeth Collins
Jersey Voltage
6 Lone Star Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2587 DiscoBots
6 Lone Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5415 Bears
6 Lone Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5566 Sugar Rush
6 Lone Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3593 INVICTUS
6 Lone Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1477 Texas Torque
6 Lone Star Regional Judges' Award 2881 Lady Cans
6 Lone Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 701 RoboVikes
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3478 LamBot
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4731 MONARCH-E
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 701 RoboVikes
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 4587 Jersey Voltage
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 57 Leopards
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 118 Robonauts
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 3728 Iron Panda
6 Lone Star Regional Rookie All Star Award 5415 Bears
6 Lone Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5414 Pearadox
6 Lone Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2966 Tiger Tech
6 Lone Star Regional Volunteer of the Year Chris Hansen
6 Lone Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3103 Arthur Purpich
Iron Plaid
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 25 Raider Robotix
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event District Chairman's Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event District Event Finalist 11 MORT
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event District Event Finalist 193 MORT Beta
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event District Event Finalist 1257 Parallel Universe
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event District Event Winner 303 T.E.S.T. Team
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event District Event Winner 2590 Nemesis
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event District Event Winner 3340 UCHS MagneGeeks
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2590 Nemesis
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4285 Camo-Bots
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 321 RoboLancers
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Highest Rookie Seed 5624 Tiger Tech
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3340 UCHS MagneGeeks
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4954 4-H Palindrome Robotics
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1257 Parallel Universe
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 303 T.E.S.T. Team
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Judges' Award 11 MORT
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 869 Power Cord 869
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Rookie All Star Award 5666 Purple Lightning
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5438 Technological Terrors
6 MAR District - North Brunswick Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1257 Parallel Universe
6 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 111 WildStang
6 Midwest Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 16 Bomb Squad
6 Midwest Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1756 Argos
6 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4096 Neil Tewksbury
Ctrl-Z
6 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 111 Veronica Boratyn
WildStang
6 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3061 Huskie Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3352 Flaming Monkeys 4-H Robotics Club
6 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1675 The Ultimate Protection Squad
6 Midwest Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
6 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
6 Midwest Regional Judges' Award 4645 X-Machina
6 Midwest Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2506 Saber Robotics
6 Midwest Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2338 Gear It Forward
6 Midwest Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2630 Thunderbolts
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 171 Cheese Curd Herd
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 1756 Argos
6 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 2338 Gear It Forward
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 2830 Riverside RoboTigers
6 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 4143 MARS/ WARS
6 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1736 Robot Casserole
6 Midwest Regional Volunteer of the Year Diane Cabiness
6 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 111 Steve Garward
WildStang
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2518 Spartans
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1816 "The Green Machine"
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 525 Swartdogs
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2502 Carolyn Jons
Talon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3081 Anne Nelson
RoboEagles
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3184 Blaze Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5516 Iron Maple
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3184 Blaze Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2846 FireBears
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3081 RoboEagles
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3299 Warehouse Crew
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Judges' Award 2502 Talon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2052 KnightKrawler
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2500 Herobotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 4536 MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 4198 RoboCats
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 2052 KnightKrawler
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 2502 Talon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 525 Swartdogs
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 3184 Blaze Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie All Star Award 5515 Blue Power Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5516 Iron Maple
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3313 Mechatronics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year David Day
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 525 Neil Kruempel
Swartdogs
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5637 North High Polar Vortex
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2175 The Fighting Calculators
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3130 The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
6 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3130 Cooper Heyne Minehart
The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
6 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3928 Dagney Paskach
Team Neutrino
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3883 Data Bits
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5576 Team Terminator
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2549 Millerbots
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3055 Furious George
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2220 Blue Twilight
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4778 Stormbots
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Judges' Award 5626 Nu-matic Ninjas
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 967 Iron Lions
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2826 Wave Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2220 Blue Twilight
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 2531 RoboHawks
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 5576 Team Terminator
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 967 Iron Lions
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 3130 The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 2826 Wave Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 2491 No Mythic
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie All Star Award 5576 Team Terminator
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5449 Prototype
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4607 The Coalition of Independent Students (C.I.S.)
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Volunteer of the Year Jon Stratis
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3130 Doug Jensen
The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Finalist 4513 Circuit Breakers
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Finalist 4488 Shockwave
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Finalist 1510 Wildcats
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Finalist 2471 Team Mean Machine
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 5495 Aluminati
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Winner 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Winner 955 CV Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Winner 2930 Sonic Squirrels
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4488 Shockwave
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4061 SciBorgs
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1540 Jacob Bendicksen
Flaming Chickens
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4512 Julia Loewen
BEARbots
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2980 Michael Uttmark
The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1318 Sarah Powazek
Issaquah Robotics Society
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2907 Jasper Lommen
Lion Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4488 Hannah Fritsch
Shockwave
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3588 the Talon
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 5495 Aluminati
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4125 Confidential
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2605 Sehome Seamonsters
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2522 Royal Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Judges' Award 4911 CyberKnights
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2550 Skynet
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 2557 SOTAbots
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2930 Sonic Squirrels
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1595 Dragons
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 5588 Holy Names Academy
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2907 Lion Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Volunteer of the Year 5588 Alida Mendes
Holy Names Academy
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2046 Darren Collins
Bear Metal
6 Queen City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 706 CYBERHAWKS
6 Queen City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4575 The Tin Mints
6 Queen City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3138 Innovators Robotics
6 Queen City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 233 Stephanie Dawson
The Pink Team
6 Queen City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4371 Jesus Perea
ART 4371
6 Queen City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1764 Liberty Robotics
6 Queen City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5667 Team AIR
6 Queen City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1038 Thunderhawks
6 Queen City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 233 The Pink Team
6 Queen City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
6 Queen City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1559 Devil-Tech
6 Queen City Regional Judges' Award 1249 Robo Rats
6 Queen City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1986 Team Titanium
6 Queen City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 537 Charger Robotics
6 Queen City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3324 The Metrobots
6 Queen City Regional Regional Finalists 144 The R.O.C.K
6 Queen City Regional Regional Finalists 120 Cleveland's Team
6 Queen City Regional Regional Finalists 533 The PSIcotics
6 Queen City Regional Regional Winners 4575 The Tin Mints
6 Queen City Regional Regional Winners 1986 Team Titanium
6 Queen City Regional Regional Winners 233 The Pink Team
6 Queen City Regional Rookie All Star Award 5667 Team AIR
6 Queen City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5644 FHS
6 Queen City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1014 Bad Robots
6 Queen City Regional Volunteer of the Year 1038 Paul George
Thunderhawks
6 Queen City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4371 Ivonne Rojas
ART 4371
6 San Diego Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3021 The Agency
6 San Diego Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3128 Aluminum Narwhals
6 San Diego Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2485 WARLords
6 San Diego Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3341 Asia Chapman
Option 16
6 San Diego Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1772 Luan Motta
The Brazilian Trail Blazers
6 San Diego Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1266 The Devil Duckies
6 San Diego Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5627 πrates (Pi-rates)
6 San Diego Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4616 Team Pharaohs
6 San Diego Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1538 The Holy Cows
6 San Diego Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1622 Team Spyder
6 San Diego Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3255 Super NURDs
6 San Diego Regional Judges' Award 2543 TitanBOT
6 San Diego Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2102 Team Paradox
6 San Diego Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3476 Code Orange
6 San Diego Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1622 Team Spyder
6 San Diego Regional Regional Finalists 3476 Code Orange
6 San Diego Regional Regional Finalists 1538 The Holy Cows
6 San Diego Regional Regional Finalists 4486 Blue Prints
6 San Diego Regional Regional Winners 399 Eagle Robotics
6 San Diego Regional Regional Winners 2339 Robolopes
6 San Diego Regional Regional Winners 3255 Super NURDs
6 San Diego Regional Rookie All Star Award 5627 πrates (Pi-rates)
6 San Diego Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5514 MavBots
6 San Diego Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5089 Robo-Nerds
6 San Diego Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2102 John Gaby
Team Paradox
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 751 barn2robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 8 Team 8
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 971 Spartan Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5677 Sarah Gonzalez
The Subatomic Smarticles
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3256 Liam Patterson
WarriorBorgs
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Highest Rookie Seed 5737 Mars Style
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1280 Ragin' C- Biscuits of San Ramon Valley High
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2643 Dark Matter
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1868 Space Cookies
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 368 Team Kika Mana
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Judges' Award 4047 Cyber Dogz
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Regional Chairman's Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3880 Kealakehe Tiki Techs
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Regional Finalists 971 Spartan Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Regional Finalists 649 M-SET Fish
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Regional Finalists 2085 RoboDogs
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Regional Winners 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Regional Winners 5027 Event Horizon
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Rookie All Star Award 5737 Mars Style
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Rookie Inspiration Award 5728 Carrillo Cybernetics
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1868 Space Cookies
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Volunteer of the Year Anand Atreya
6 Silicon Valley Regional sponsored by Google.org Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 254 Travis Covington
The Cheesy Poofs
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4462 Full Metal Jackets
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2393 Robotichauns
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
6 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2783 Marie Hansen
Engineers of Tomorrow
6 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4265 Luke Buckner
Secret City Wildbots
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2614 MARS
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5492 Winner's Circle Robotics
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3966 L & N STEMpunks
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3959 Morgan County Mech Tech
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 456 Siege Robotics
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Judges' Award 5691 Team Tiger
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Judges' Award 5338 RoboLoCo
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3140 Flagship
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1311 Kell Robotics
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4265 Secret City Wildbots
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 5338 RoboLoCo
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 3959 Morgan County Mech Tech
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 3201 Ross Rambotics
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 2614 MARS
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 3492 P.A.R.T.s
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie All Star Award 5571 RATCHET
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5492 Winner's Circle Robotics
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4504 B. C. Robotics
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Volunteer of the Year Dr. Roger Parsons
6 Smoky Mountains Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2614 Phillip Tucker
MARS
6 Western Canada Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5064 Opcom
6 Western Canada Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2130 Alpha+
6 Western Canada Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2013 Cybergnomes
6 Western Canada Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4604 Catherine Gorman
Intimitrons from Area 51
6 Western Canada Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3513 Rohnin Randles
Misfit Toys
6 Western Canada Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4627 MANNING ROBOTICS
6 Western Canada Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5742 Gators
6 Western Canada Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3145 TeraViks
6 Western Canada Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3562 LiveWire
6 Western Canada Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4627 MANNING ROBOTICS
6 Western Canada Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA)
6 Western Canada Regional Judges' Award 5629 Community Team 2
6 Western Canada Regional Judges' Award 5620 Community Team 1
6 Western Canada Regional Judges' Award 5630 Community Team 3
6 Western Canada Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4719 Bulldogs
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Chairman's Award 5015 SWAT Bots Robotics
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4010 Nautilus
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalists 3513 Misfit Toys
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalists 5015 SWAT Bots Robotics
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalists 2013 Cybergnomes
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Winners 4719 Bulldogs
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Winners 2130 Alpha+
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Winners 5118 KHS
6 Western Canada Regional Rookie All Star Award 5725 Yotebot
6 Western Canada Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5742 Gators
6 Western Canada Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3562 LiveWire
6 Western Canada Regional Volunteer of the Year Phoebe Arcilla
6 Western Canada Regional Volunteer of the Year Max Kaulback
6 Western Canada Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3562 Sue Stahlecker
LiveWire
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5024 Raider Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1325 Inverse Paradox
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2056 OP Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4716 Alessio Symons
Purple Raiders
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1285 Shaqeeb Momen
The Big Bang
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3756 RamFerno
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5426 E.J. Lajeunesse
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4525 Renaissance Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 772 Sabre Bytes
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3683 Team Dave
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 4525 Renaissance Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4343 MaxTech
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Chairman's Award 771 SWAT
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5024 Raider Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 216 More RoboDawgs
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 3683 Team Dave
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 1325 Inverse Paradox
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 4903 Mustangs
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 1114 Simbotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 2056 OP Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Rookie All Star Award 5689 CK Cyber Pack
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5483 GD-BOT
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 772 Sabre Bytes
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year Jeff Hagan
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 772 Lee Awad
Sabre Bytes
5 Buckeye Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1987 Broncobots
5 Buckeye Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2655 The Flying Platypi
5 Buckeye Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4269 CardinalBots
5 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4611 Liz Halter
O-Zone
5 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4611 Thomas VanFossen
O-Zone
5 Buckeye Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
5 Buckeye Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5413 Stellar Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 695 FIRST Responders
5 Buckeye Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1592 Bionic Tigers
5 Buckeye Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1987 Broncobots
5 Buckeye Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 910 The Foley Freeze
5 Buckeye Regional Judges' Award 2252 The Mavericks
5 Buckeye Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 120 Cleveland's Team
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3504 Girls of Steel
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 379 RoboCats
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 5413 Stellar Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 379 RoboCats
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 3193 Falco Tech
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 1592 Bionic Tigers
5 Buckeye Regional Rookie All Star Award 5418 The Sonic Screwdrivers
5 Buckeye Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5667 Team AIR
5 Buckeye Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
5 Buckeye Regional Volunteer of the Year Tim Dadula
5 Buckeye Regional Volunteer of the Year Melody Buca
5 Buckeye Regional Volunteer of the Year Arshawna Warren
5 Buckeye Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2655 Don Davenport
The Flying Platypi
5 Colorado Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 801 Horsepower
5 Colorado Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3354 TecDroid
5 Colorado Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1723 The FBI - FIRST Bots of Independence
5 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1245 Monica Mah
MoHi Shazbots
5 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1011 Hannah Baez
CRUSH
5 Colorado Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1730 Team Driven
5 Colorado Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5489 CSI Golden Eagle Robotics
5 Colorado Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1339 AngelBotics
5 Colorado Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 662 Rocky Mountain Robotics
5 Colorado Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3354 TecDroid
5 Colorado Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
5 Colorado Regional Judges' Award 1245 MoHi Shazbots
5 Colorado Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
5 Colorado Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4499 The Highlanders
5 Colorado Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1011 CRUSH
5 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 1723 The FBI - FIRST Bots of Independence
5 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 4499 The Highlanders
5 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 5318 DigiDigger
5 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
5 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1730 Team Driven
5 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 4593 Rapid Acceleration
5 Colorado Regional Rookie All Star Award 5493 SMAbotics AG
5 Colorado Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5763 Lightning Robotics
5 Colorado Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1410 George Washington High School Robotics
5 Colorado Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4499 Tony English
The Highlanders
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 201 The FEDS
5 FIM District - Center Line Event District Chairman's Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
5 FIM District - Center Line Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 123 Team - Cosmos
5 FIM District - Center Line Event District Event Finalist 5711 Bathers
5 FIM District - Center Line Event District Event Finalist 1189 The Gearheads
5 FIM District - Center Line Event District Event Finalist 4384 Benzene Bots
5 FIM District - Center Line Event District Event Winner 4815 ELECTROPANTHERS
5 FIM District - Center Line Event District Event Winner 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
5 FIM District - Center Line Event District Event Winner 3098 The Captains
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4779 RoboSapiens
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3098 The Captains
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2604 Metal and Soul
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Highest Rookie Seed 5478 Pershing Doughbots
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1701 RoboCubs
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4384 Benzene Bots
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 68 Truck Town Thunder
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Judges' Award 5239 Harper Woods Pioneers
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4961 Shock and Awe-sum
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Rookie All Star Award 5532 The G.O.A.T.S
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5478 Pershing Doughbots
5 FIM District - Center Line Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1189 The Gearheads
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5505 Wildcat Robotics
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Chairman's Award 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Finalist 857 Superior Roboworks
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Finalist 4391 BraveBots
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Finalist 2586 Copper Bots
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Winner 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Winner 66 The Flyers
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Winner 2054 Tech Vikes
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 66 The Flyers
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 857 Superior Roboworks
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5314 Ice Bots
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Highest Rookie Seed 5505 Wildcat Robotics
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2586 Copper Bots
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4391 BraveBots
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3617 Cold Logic
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2054 Tech Vikes
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Judges' Award 5486 Robotic Turmoil
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Rookie All Star Award 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5534 Onaway Onabots
5 FIM District - Escanaba Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5547 The Talons
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2960 automation nation
5 FIM District - Livonia Event District Chairman's Award 548 Robostangs
5 FIM District - Livonia Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 217 ThunderChickens
5 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Finalist 3641 The Flying Toasters
5 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Finalist 503 Frog Force
5 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Finalist 5756 R.E.C'in Crew
5 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Winner 67 The HOT Team
5 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Winner 548 Robostangs
5 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Winner 4405 The Atoms Family
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3414 Hackbots
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 67 The HOT Team
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1250 Gator-Bots
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Highest Rookie Seed 5531 Orange Crush
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2832 The Livonia Warriors
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5046 Jacked Up Jackets
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2832 The Livonia Warriors
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3641 The Flying Toasters
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Judges' Award 2048 Pink Panthers
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 5114 Titanium Tigers
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Rookie All Star Award 5530 The Lawnmowers
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5756 R.E.C'in Crew
5 FIM District - Livonia Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 27 Team RUSH
5 Finger Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1126 SPARX
5 Finger Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3044 Team 0xBE4
5 Finger Lakes Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3003 TAN(X)
5 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1511 Tess Kremer
Rolling Thunder
5 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3173 Matt LaDuca
IgKnighters
5 Finger Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
5 Finger Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5590 Alumiboti
5 Finger Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1405 Finney Falcons
5 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2791 Shaker Robotics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 378 The Circuit Stompers
5 Finger Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1507 Warlocks
5 Finger Lakes Regional Judges' Award 2228 CougarTech
5 Finger Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3157 Eastridge Robotics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3015 Ranger Robotics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 174 Arctic Warriors
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 5254 Robot Raiders
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winners 378 The Circuit Stompers
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winners 4039 MakeShift Robotics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winners 3015 Ranger Robotics
5 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5433 Blinding Light
5 Finger Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1511 Rolling Thunder
5 Finger Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year Matt Campbell
5 Finger Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year 1126 Dante Dilella
SPARX
5 Finger Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3015 Joe Gallina
Ranger Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3373 Team RoboHawk
5 Greater DC Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2537 Space RAIDers
5 Greater DC Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 383 Brazilian Machine
5 Greater DC Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1885 Amr Metwally
ILITE Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2537 Gabriel Pellerano
Space RAIDers
5 Greater DC Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 116 Epsilon Delta
5 Greater DC Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5549 Gryphons.exe
5 Greater DC Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1421 Team Chaos
5 Greater DC Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1389 The Body Electric
5 Greater DC Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5243 Wildcat Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1418 Vae Victis
5 Greater DC Regional Judges' Award 2377 C Company
5 Greater DC Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3419 RoHawks
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 612 Chantilly Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Finalists 116 Epsilon Delta
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Finalists 2377 C Company
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Finalists 5243 Wildcat Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Winners 4541 CAV-ineers
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Winners 623 Cougar Robotics
5 Greater DC Regional Regional Winners 3419 RoHawks
5 Greater DC Regional Rookie All Star Award 5549 Gryphons.exe
5 Greater DC Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5520 Duck and Cover
5 Greater DC Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3490 Viper Drive
5 Greater DC Regional Volunteer of the Year Adam Levin
5 Greater DC Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 383 Vitor Barbieri
Brazilian Machine
5 Hawaii Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3132 Thunder Down Under
5 Hawaii Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3881 WHEA Sharkbots
5 Hawaii Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4158 Leilehua Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3880 Courtney Nelson
Kealakehe Tiki Techs
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3881 Naia North
WHEA Sharkbots
5 Hawaii Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1972 Searing Engineering
5 Hawaii Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5749 Tokyo Technical Samurai
5 Hawaii Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 610 The Coyotes
5 Hawaii Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2438 'Iobotics
5 Hawaii Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2437 Lancer Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 368 Team Kika Mana
5 Hawaii Regional Judges' Award 1378 Hilo Viking Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 11 MORT
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3880 Kealakehe Tiki Techs
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 610 The Coyotes
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 3132 Thunder Down Under
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 3721 Charger Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 3880 Kealakehe Tiki Techs
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 368 Team Kika Mana
5 Hawaii Regional Rookie All Star Award 5625 TrojanBots
5 Hawaii Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5749 Tokyo Technical Samurai
5 Hawaii Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2445 RoboKAP
5 Hawaii Regional Volunteer of the Year Harmony Paz
5 Hawaii Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3008 Bryan Silver
Falcons
5 Hub City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2848 The All Sparks
5 Hub City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4842 Botrregos
5 Hub City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
5 Hub City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3310 Sam Selle
Black Hawk Robotics
5 Hub City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2410 Allison Megan
Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
5 Hub City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 Hub City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5454 Wild Fire
5 Hub City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 647 Cyberwolves
5 Hub City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3481 Bronc Botz
5 Hub City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
5 Hub City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4153 Project Y
5 Hub City Regional Judges' Award 5417 A-Team Eagle Robotics
5 Hub City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2848 The All Sparks
5 Hub City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2468 Team Appreciate
5 Hub City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 418 Purple Haze
5 Hub City Regional Regional Finalists 2848 The All Sparks
5 Hub City Regional Regional Finalists 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
5 Hub City Regional Regional Finalists 5771 Marfa Robohorns
5 Hub City Regional Regional Winners 4799 Lazbuddie Robotics sponsored by Society of Women Engineers
5 Hub City Regional Regional Winners 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
5 Hub City Regional Regional Winners 2468 Team Appreciate
5 Hub City Regional Rookie All Star Award 5454 Wild Fire
5 Hub City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5613 ThunderDogs
5 Hub City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4403 ROULT
5 Hub City Regional Volunteer of the Year 1817 George Tan
Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
5 Hub City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3005 Rachel Moore
ROBOCHARGERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1251 TechTigers
5 Las Vegas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 341 Miss Daisy
5 Las Vegas Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1661 Alyssa Furukawa
Griffitrons
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 597 Jason Mares
Wolverines
5 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 585 Cyber Penguins
5 Las Vegas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5451 supernova
5 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5012 Gryffingear
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 148 Robowranglers
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 597 Wolverines
5 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3309 Friarbots
5 Las Vegas Regional Judges' Award 5451 supernova
5 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1160 Titanium
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Chairman's Award 597 Wolverines
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 60 Bionic Bulldogs
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 60 Bionic Bulldogs
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 3309 Friarbots
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 4322 Clockwork Oranges
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 5012 Gryffingear
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 148 Robowranglers
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All Star Award 5429 Mountain Lions
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5480 FYRE
5 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
5 Las Vegas Regional Volunteer of the Year Katina Loo
5 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 585 Danielle Evansic
Cyber Penguins
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 102 The Gearheads
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Chairman's Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 75 RoboRaiders
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Finalist 56 R.O.B.B.E.
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Finalist 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Finalist 714 panthera
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Winner 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Winner 4653 Ironmen Robotics 4653
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Winner 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 193 MORT Beta
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Highest Rookie Seed 5624 Tiger Tech
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3142 Aperture
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 222 Tigertrons
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1626 Falcon Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Judges' Award 5310 Eagles Apex
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Rookie All Star Award 5624 Tiger Tech
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5490 Roarbots
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1811 FRESH
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1391 The METAL MOOSE
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event District Chairman's Award 321 RoboLancers
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 365 Miracle Workerz
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event District Event Finalist 5420 Velocity
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event District Event Finalist 316 LuNaTeCs
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event District Event Finalist 272 Cyber-Crusaders
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event District Event Winner 225 TechFire
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event District Event Winner 4460 Green MASHine
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event District Event Winner 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 103 Cybersonics
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 225 TechFire
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1712 Dawgma
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Highest Rookie Seed 5404 North Penn Montco Robotics
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4575 The Tin Mints
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 316 LuNaTeCs
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 272 Cyber-Crusaders
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Judges' Award 4460 Green MASHine
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 357 Royal Assault
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Rookie All Star Award 5404 North Penn Montco Robotics
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
5 MAR District - Upper Darby Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 87 Red Devils
5 NE District - Hartford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotics Gearheads)
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Chairman's Award 230 Gaelhawks
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2067 Apple Pi
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist 3464 Sim-City
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist 2067 Apple Pi
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist 2170 Titanium Tomahawks
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner 195 Cyber Knights
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner 230 Gaelhawks
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner 2064 The Panther Project
5 NE District - Hartford Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 839 Rosie Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2836 Team Beta
5 NE District - Hartford Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1991 Dragons
5 NE District - Hartford Event Highest Rookie Seed 5746 Valley Regional Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 571 Team Paragon
5 NE District - Hartford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2170 Titanium Tomahawks
5 NE District - Hartford Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1699 Robocats
5 NE District - Hartford Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 467 Shrewsbury Colonials
5 NE District - Hartford Event Judges' Award 228 GUS Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 195 Cyber Knights
5 NE District - Hartford Event Rookie All Star Award 5686 Wirecats
5 NE District - Hartford Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5746 Valley Regional Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1124 UberBots
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2084 Robots by the C
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event District Chairman's Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 172 Northern Force
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event District Event Finalist 663 Robonauts
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event District Event Finalist 1768 Robo Chiefs
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event District Event Finalist 2877 LigerBots
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event District Event Winner 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event District Event Winner 1786 The Robotics Team
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event District Event Winner 125 NUTRONS
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 166 Chop Shop
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 69 HYPER
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4909 Bionics
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Highest Rookie Seed 5735 Control Freaks
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2423 The KwarQs
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1768 Robo Chiefs
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1027 Project Jabberwocky
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 125 NUTRONS
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Judges' Award 126 Gael Force
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1073 The Force Team
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Rookie All Star Award 5459 Ipswich TIGERS (Technologically Inclined Group of Engineering Robotics Students)
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5491 Cognitive Hazard
5 NE District - Northeastern University Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4176 Iron Tigers
5 North Bay Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2386 Trojans
5 North Bay Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1334 Red Devils
5 North Bay Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4678 CyberCavs
5 North Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2013 Taylor Jacksh
Cybergnomes
5 North Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2994 Sam McCracken
ASTECHZ
5 North Bay Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
5 North Bay Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5672 Warriors
5 North Bay Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4525 Renaissance Robotics
5 North Bay Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4001 Retro-Rams
5 North Bay Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4001 Retro-Rams
5 North Bay Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
5 North Bay Regional Judges' Award 4946 ALPHA DOGS
5 North Bay Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2200 MMRambotics
5 North Bay Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1305 Ice Cubed
5 North Bay Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 781 Kinetic Knights
5 North Bay Regional Regional Finalists 4001 Retro-Rams
5 North Bay Regional Regional Finalists 3710 FSS Cyber Falcons
5 North Bay Regional Regional Finalists 4917 Sir Lancer Bots
5 North Bay Regional Regional Winners 2013 Cybergnomes
5 North Bay Regional Regional Winners 4678 CyberCavs
5 North Bay Regional Regional Winners 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
5 North Bay Regional Rookie All Star Award 5409 Chargers
5 North Bay Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5672 Warriors
5 North Bay Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
5 North Bay Regional Volunteer of the Year 1305 Bev Carmichael
Ice Cubed
5 North Bay Regional Volunteer of the Year 1305 Anthony Koziol
Ice Cubed
5 North Bay Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1310 Dave Edwards
RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
5 Oklahoma Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1750 ThunderStorm Robotics
5 Oklahoma Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 932 Circuit Chargers
5 Oklahoma Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1296 Full Metal Jackets
5 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1209 Braeden Williams
Robo Hornets
5 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2950 Marcos Ibanez
Devastators
5 Oklahoma Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4933 Code Green
5 Oklahoma Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5548 Psi Factor
5 Oklahoma Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2395 OKC 4-H Robotics - Ninja Monkees
5 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1806 S.W.A.T.
5 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 932 Circuit Chargers
5 Oklahoma Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4522 Team SCREAM
5 Oklahoma Regional Judges' Award 4959 Millennium Falcons
5 Oklahoma Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1448 Parsons Vikings
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Chairman's Award 932 Circuit Chargers
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5006 Apophis
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 1775 Tigerbytes
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 3507 Ubotics
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 1296 Full Metal Jackets
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 932 Circuit Chargers
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 4522 Team SCREAM
5 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 1806 S.W.A.T.
5 Oklahoma Regional Rookie All Star Award 5730 The Professionals
5 Oklahoma Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5578 Metro Mechanical Monsters
5 Oklahoma Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2388 Pirate Robotics
5 Oklahoma Regional Volunteer of the Year 1561 Mark Cisneros
ROBODUCKS
5 Oklahoma Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3931 Ann Fairburn
Cockadoodle Dominators
5 Peachtree Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1261 Robo Lions
5 Peachtree Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4707 TEAM FORCE
5 Peachtree Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 283 The Generals
5 Peachtree Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4468 Nicholas Weddington
Fernbank LINKS
5 Peachtree Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2974 Keren Park
Walton Robotics
5 Peachtree Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2973 Mad Rockers
5 Peachtree Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5608 Lassiter Robotics
5 Peachtree Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5336 Longhorn
5 Peachtree Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2974 Walton Robotics
5 Peachtree Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5582 Rex Machina
5 Peachtree Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4026 Global Dynamics
5 Peachtree Regional Judges' Award 1127 Lotus Robotics
5 Peachtree Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1746 OTTO
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4013 Clockwork Mania
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4468 Fernbank LINKS
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalists 4468 Fernbank LINKS
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalists 3653 BotCats
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Finalists 5608 Lassiter Robotics
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Winners 4188 Columbus Space Program
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Winners 343 Metal-In-Motion
5 Peachtree Regional Regional Winners 108 SigmaC@T Robotic Team
5 Peachtree Regional Rookie All Star Award 5582 Rex Machina
5 Peachtree Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5536 TITANS
5 Peachtree Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3410 L.I.F.E.
5 Peachtree Regional Volunteer of the Year Jan Spurlin
5 Peachtree Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4707 Abraham Dauhajre
TEAM FORCE
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1425 Error Code Xero
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Chairman's Award 3219 TREAD
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3574 HIGH TEKERZ
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist 2555 RoboRams
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist 3574 HIGH TEKERZ
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner 4304 Iron Rams
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner 360 The Revolution
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner 2522 Royal Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1258 SeaBot
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4060 S.W.A.G.
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Highest Rookie Seed 5748 Adna Pirates
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1899 Saints Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2522 Royal Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2522 Royal Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Judges' Award 3393 Horns of Havoc
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 360 The Revolution
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Rookie All Star Award 5683 RAVE
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5588 Holy Names Academy
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4304 Iron Rams
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4043 NerdHerd
5 PNW District - Philomath Event District Chairman's Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
5 PNW District - Philomath Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3024 My Favorite Team
5 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Finalist 2550 Skynet
5 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Finalist 4127 LoggerBots
5 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Finalist 2990 Hotwire
5 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Winner 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
5 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Winner 847 PHRED
5 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Winner 955 CV Robotics
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2811 StormBots
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2521 SERT
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 957 SWARM
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Highest Rookie Seed 5450 Intergalactic Order of Robots
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 847 PHRED
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 955 CV Robotics
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2002 Tualatin Robotics
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Judges' Award 2990 Hotwire
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 5085 LakerBots
5 PNW District - Philomath Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1510 Wildcats
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 28 Pierson Whalers
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2638 Rebels
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 358 Robotic Eagles
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4458 Kevin Hatton
Infernobotix
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 884 Christopher Meacham
Mechanical Mules
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2601 Steel Hawks
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5659 Team Supreme
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3171 P.R.I.D.E
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5016 Huntington Robotics
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2638 Rebels
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 527 Red Dragons
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Judges' Award 287 Floyd
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 271 Mechanical Marauders
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1156 Under Control
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 329 Raiders
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 601 BayBots
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 263 Sachem Aftershock
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 1690 Orbit
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 3171 P.R.I.D.E
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 3137 T-Birds
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 3950 Robo Gym
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie All Star Award 5659 Team Supreme
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5736 Kingsmen
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1601 QS1601
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Volunteer of the Year Lynda Adams
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Volunteer of the Year Ed Felix
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 329 Tom Boehm
Raiders
5 Ventura Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 399 Eagle Robotics
5 Ventura Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3512 Spartatroniks
5 Ventura Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 330 The Beach Bots
5 Ventura Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4964 Cynthia Erenas
LA Streetbots
5 Ventura Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4201 Maleko Bravo
Vitruvian Bots
5 Ventura Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3925 Circuit of Life
5 Ventura Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5529 Visalia Vanquishers
5 Ventura Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1266 The Devil Duckies
5 Ventura Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4201 Vitruvian Bots
5 Ventura Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1515 MorTorq
5 Ventura Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1717 D'Penguineers
5 Ventura Regional Judges' Award 599 Robodox
5 Ventura Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 696 Circuit Breakers
5 Ventura Regional Regional Chairman's Award 399 Eagle Robotics
5 Ventura Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1515 MorTorq
5 Ventura Regional Regional Finalists 3970 Duncan Dynamics
5 Ventura Regional Regional Finalists 4201 Vitruvian Bots
5 Ventura Regional Regional Finalists 3512 Spartatroniks
5 Ventura Regional Regional Winners 330 The Beach Bots
5 Ventura Regional Regional Winners 1717 D'Penguineers
5 Ventura Regional Regional Winners 2761 IronHorse Robotics
5 Ventura Regional Rookie All Star Award 5678 Knightrise
5 Ventura Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5529 Visalia Vanquishers
5 Ventura Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1159 Ramona Rampage
5 Ventura Regional Volunteer of the Year Velma Lomax
5 Ventura Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 696 David Black
Circuit Breakers
4 Arizona East Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4183 Bit Buckets
4 Arizona East Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2375 Dragon Robotics
4 Arizona East Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 60 Bionic Bulldogs
4 Arizona East Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2486 David Tafoya
CocoNuts
4 Arizona East Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 60 Rebecca Leggett
Bionic Bulldogs
4 Arizona East Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2486 CocoNuts
4 Arizona East Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5475 Thunder
4 Arizona East Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1538 The Holy Cows
4 Arizona East Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3944 All Knights
4 Arizona East Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4146 Sabercats
4 Arizona East Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2478 Westwood Robotics
4 Arizona East Regional Judges' Award 3158 TECBOT
4 Arizona East Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1538 The Holy Cows
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1011 CRUSH
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1700 Gatorbotics
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Finalists 4496 Sonoran Storm Robotics
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Finalists 1538 The Holy Cows
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Finalists 60 Bionic Bulldogs
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Winners 4183 Bit Buckets
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Winners 3944 All Knights
4 Arizona East Regional Regional Winners 4146 Sabercats
4 Arizona East Regional Rookie All Star Award 5465 BinaryBots
4 Arizona East Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5539 DVHS Cyborgs
4 Arizona East Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1828 BoxerBots
4 Arizona East Regional Volunteer of the Year 698 Austin Kipp
Hamilton Microbots
4 Arizona East Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 60 George Williams
Bionic Bulldogs
4 Bayou Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3937 Breakaway
4 Bayou Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2973 Mad Rockers
4 Bayou Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 179 The Children of the Swamp
4 Bayou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3337 Danielle Massey
Panthrobotics
4 Bayou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1912 Ben Rowley
Team Combustion
4 Bayou Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2080 Torbotics
4 Bayou Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5416 TaRDIS
4 Bayou Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1622 Team Spyder
4 Bayou Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3959 Morgan County Mech Tech
4 Bayou Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1622 Team Spyder
4 Bayou Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Judges' Award 2383 Ninjineers
4 Bayou Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 456 Siege Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3337 Panthrobotics
4 Bayou Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1477 Texas Torque
4 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 1927 Tempest
4 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 456 Siege Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 364 Team Fusion
4 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 3039 Wildcat Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 3937 Breakaway
4 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 3946 Tiger Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Rookie All Star Award 5416 TaRDIS
4 Bayou Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5785 The Shield
4 Bayou Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3337 Panthrobotics
4 Bayou Regional Volunteer of the Year 3337 Daniel Eiland
Panthrobotics
4 Bayou Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 456 Chuck Dickerson
Siege Robotics
4 Central Illinois Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1756 Argos
4 Central Illinois Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2220 Blue Twilight
4 Central Illinois Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4143 MARS/ WARS
4 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4156 Ethan Blomberg
Ninjaneers
4 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2039 Addie Longberry
Rockford Robotics
4 Central Illinois Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4646 Team ASAP
4 Central Illinois Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5442 Mechanical Monarchy
4 Central Illinois Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2040 DERT
4 Central Illinois Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4028 The Beak Squad
4 Central Illinois Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2220 Blue Twilight
4 Central Illinois Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
4 Central Illinois Regional Judges' Award 1739 Chicago Knights
4 Central Illinois Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2481 Roboteers
4 Central Illinois Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2039 Rockford Robotics
4 Central Illinois Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 876 Thunder Robotics
4 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 4212 Techno Ferrets
4 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 4143 MARS/ WARS
4 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
4 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 2481 Roboteers
4 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 2220 Blue Twilight
4 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 1756 Argos
4 Central Illinois Regional Rookie All Star Award 5442 Mechanical Monarchy
4 Central Illinois Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5665 GoldenHorn
4 Central Illinois Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3528 Up Next
4 Central Illinois Regional Volunteer of the Year Vera Koch
4 Central Illinois Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4143 John Johnson
MARS/ WARS
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5622 Green Hornets
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event District Chairman's Award 3618 Petoskey Paladins
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2619 The Charge
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event District Event Finalist 5229 Heritage Hawkbots
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event District Event Finalist 1506 Metal Muscle
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event District Event Finalist 5509 Like a Boss.
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event District Event Winner 314 The Megatron Oracles
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event District Event Winner 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event District Event Winner 2619 The Charge
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1506 Metal Muscle
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 314 The Megatron Oracles
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3770 BlitzCreek
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Highest Rookie Seed 5603 Rise of the Warrior Bots
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 302 The Dragons
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3570 Pheonix
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5424 Rogue Robots
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 910 The Foley Freeze
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Judges' Award 4819 Flat Mountain Mechanics
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 5216 E-Ville Empire
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Rookie All Star Award 5603 Rise of the Warrior Bots
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5538 SV Vikings
4 FIM District - Great Lakes Bay Region Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 494 Martians
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event District Chairman's Award 3547 Virus
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2767 Stryke Force
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event District Event Finalist 494 Martians
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event District Event Finalist 5623 Robotic Rams
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event District Event Finalist 70 More Martians
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event District Event Winner 3452 GreengineerZ
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event District Event Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event District Event Winner 5501 Bobcats
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4377 Boyne City Blaze
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2474 Excel
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3688 Norsemen
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Highest Rookie Seed 5745 Gearheads
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5069 The Iron Giants
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 469 Las Guerrillas
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2959 Robotarians
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3875 Red Storm Robotics
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Judges' Award 70 More Martians
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3452 GreengineerZ
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Rookie All Star Award 5745 Gearheads
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5675 Mattawan WiredCats
4 FIM District - St. Joseph Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4325 RoboRangers
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2405 TechnoTrojans
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Chairman's Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 226 Hammerheads
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 3603 Reed City Cyber Coyotes
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Winner 2405 TechnoTrojans
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Winner 2137 TORC
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Winner 1918 NC GEARS
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 141 WOBOT
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1918 NC GEARS
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2137 TORC
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Highest Rookie Seed 5470 Broncos
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4956 White Lake "Robosharks"
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2137 TORC
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Judges' Award 4003 TriSonics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Rookie All Star Award 5559 Gear Grinders
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5473 Team Spitfire.
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3357 COMETS
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3985 Sonic Howl
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5553 Robo'lyon
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2590 Nemesis
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4947 Bruno Côté
Fenix
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3990 Emilie Dufour
Tech for Kids
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3990 Tech for Kids
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5618 PLS
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5179 Les Sénateurs
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3360 Hyperion
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3360 Hyperion
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4947 Fenix
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Judges' Award 3981 Les LOUPS
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3986 Express-O
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2626 Evolution
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Finalists 5443 Les PATenteux
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Finalists 3996 RIKITIK
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Finalists 3117 Harfangs
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Winners 2590 Nemesis
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Winners 5528 Ultime
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Winners 3360 Hyperion
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Rookie All Star Award 5528 Ultime
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5443 Les PATenteux
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5444 VObotik
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Volunteer of the Year Philippe Perry
4 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3386 Carlos Ruella
Tornades
4 IN District - Purdue Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 71 Team Hammond
4 IN District - Purdue Event District Chairman's Award 4272 Maverick Boiler Robotics
4 IN District - Purdue Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1741 Red Alert
4 IN District - Purdue Event District Event Finalist 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
4 IN District - Purdue Event District Event Finalist 5402 Iron Kings
4 IN District - Purdue Event District Event Finalist 447 Team Roboto
4 IN District - Purdue Event District Event Winner 234 Cyber Blue
4 IN District - Purdue Event District Event Winner 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
4 IN District - Purdue Event District Event Winner 2197 Las Pumas
4 IN District - Purdue Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
4 IN District - Purdue Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3947 The Last Crusaders
4 IN District - Purdue Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2171 RoboDogs
4 IN District - Purdue Event Highest Rookie Seed 5484 Memento Vitam
4 IN District - Purdue Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3176 Purple Precision
4 IN District - Purdue Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4485 Tribe Tech Robotics
4 IN District - Purdue Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4272 Maverick Boiler Robotics
4 IN District - Purdue Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 868 TechHOUNDS
4 IN District - Purdue Event Judges' Award 135 Penn Robotics
4 IN District - Purdue Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 5188 Classified Robotics
4 IN District - Purdue Event Rookie All Star Award 5484 Memento Vitam
4 IN District - Purdue Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5403 Aluminosity
4 IN District - Purdue Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 25 Raider Robotix
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Chairman's Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2729 Storm Robotics Team
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Finalist 1647 Iron Devils
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Finalist 2559 Normality Zero
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Finalist 223 Xtreme Heat
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Winner 1218 Vulcan Robotics
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Winner 1640 Sab-BOT-age
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Winner 5113 Combustible Lemons
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1089 Team Mercury
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 87 Red Devils
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Highest Rookie Seed 5684 Iron Mechs
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5113 Combustible Lemons
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2191 Flux Core
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1647 Iron Devils
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Judges' Award 2191 Flux Core
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1640 Sab-BOT-age
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Rookie All Star Award 5420 Velocity
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5640 Pegasus Robotics
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2180 Zero Gravity
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1100 The T-Hawks
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Chairman's Award 558 Robo Squad
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 78 AIR Strike
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Finalist 61 The Intimidators
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Finalist 176 Aces High
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Finalist 2079 4H ALARM Robotics
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Winner 2523 Tech Storm
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Winner 1100 The T-Hawks
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Winner 1735 Green Reapers
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4761 The Robockets
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 157 AZTECHS
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 237 Black Magic Robotics
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Highest Rookie Seed 5494 Bizarbots Robotics
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4055 N R G (Northwestern Robotics Gearheads)
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 125 NUTRONS
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1517 The Lumberjacks
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 176 Aces High
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Judges' Award 716 Who'sCTEKS
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 61 The Intimidators
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Rookie All Star Award 5494 Bizarbots Robotics
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5738 warriors
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4151 SCRAP
4 NE District - UNH Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3451 The ANOMALY
4 NE District - UNH Event District Chairman's Award 1058 PVC Pirates
4 NE District - UNH Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2648 Infinite Loop
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Finalist 58 The Riot Crew
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Finalist 4564 Orange Chaos
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Finalist 126 Gael Force
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Winner 213 The Dirty Birds
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Winner 133 B.E.R.T
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Winner 501 The PowerKnights
4 NE District - UNH Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2342 Team Phoenix
4 NE District - UNH Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
4 NE District - UNH Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 319 Big Bad Bob
4 NE District - UNH Event Highest Rookie Seed 5506 Viking Landers
4 NE District - UNH Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4546 ShockWave
4 NE District - UNH Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3467 The Windham Windup
4 NE District - UNH Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
4 NE District - UNH Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4564 Orange Chaos
4 NE District - UNH Event Judges' Award 138 Entropy
4 NE District - UNH Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 58 The Riot Crew
4 NE District - UNH Event Rookie All Star Award 5506 Viking Landers
4 NE District - UNH Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5556 Carriagetown Robotics
4 NE District - UNH Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 133 B.E.R.T
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 527 Red Dragons
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 810 The Mechanical Bulls
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 263 Sachem Aftershock
4 New York Tech Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3044 Samantha McComb
Team 0xBE4
4 New York Tech Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 20 Ellen Yang
The Rocketeers
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4203 RoboKronos
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5585 Blood, Sweat & Gears
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4508 Nuts and Bots
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5030 The Second Mouse
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 250 Dynamos
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3003 TAN(X)
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Judges' Award 229 Division By Zero
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2791 Shaker Robotics
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1111 The Power Hawks
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalists 5254 Robot Raiders
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalists 20 The Rocketeers
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3624 ThunderColts
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winners 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winners 4930 Electric Mayhem
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winners 195 Cyber Knights
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 5585 Blood, Sweat & Gears
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 250 Dynamos
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Nancy Casler
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Brett Brimhall
4 New York Tech Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1923 Libby Kamen
The MidKnight Inventors
4 North Carolina Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3971 Kai Orbus
4 North Carolina Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4534 Wired Wizards
4 North Carolina Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1225 Gorillas
4 North Carolina Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2640 Sarah Roland
HOTBOTZ
4 North Carolina Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3196 Nathaniel Turk
Team SPORK
4 North Carolina Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 900 Zebracorns
4 North Carolina Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5511 Cortechs Robotics
4 North Carolina Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3196 Team SPORK
4 North Carolina Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4533 Wando Advanced Robotics
4 North Carolina Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2059 The Hitchhikers
4 North Carolina Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1533 Triple Strange
4 North Carolina Regional Judges' Award 5544 SWIFT Robotics
4 North Carolina Regional Judges' Award 5190 Green Hope Falcons
4 North Carolina Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4073 Robo Kats
4 North Carolina Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3506 YETI Robotics
4 North Carolina Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2059 The Hitchhikers
4 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalists 2640 HOTBOTZ
4 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalists 587 Hedgehogs
4 North Carolina Regional Regional Finalists 3971 Kai Orbus
4 North Carolina Regional Regional Winners 900 Zebracorns
4 North Carolina Regional Regional Winners 2059 The Hitchhikers
4 North Carolina Regional Regional Winners 1225 Gorillas
4 North Carolina Regional Rookie All Star Award 5511 Cortechs Robotics
4 North Carolina Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5727 REaCH Omegabytes
4 North Carolina Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4828 RoboEagles
4 North Carolina Regional Volunteer of the Year Cathy Gorton
4 North Carolina Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2642 William McClung
Pitt Pirates
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4061 SciBorgs
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event District Chairman's Award 3588 the Talon
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1595 Dragons
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event District Event Finalist 5111 SaxonBots
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event District Event Finalist 1595 Dragons
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event District Event Finalist 4125 Confidential
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event District Event Winner 4488 Shockwave
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event District Event Winner 4061 SciBorgs
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event District Event Winner 5779 CB Tech
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2944 Titanium Tigers
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4488 Shockwave
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Highest Rookie Seed 5779 CB Tech
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2910 Jack in the Bot
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2930 Sonic Squirrels
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4513 Circuit Breakers
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Judges' Award 2149 CV Bearbots
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3711 Iron Mustang
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5779 CB Tech
4 PNW District - Central Washington University Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4125 Confidential
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3968 Higher Voltage
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event District Chairman's Award 4911 CyberKnights
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 488 Team XBot
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event District Event Finalist 3787 Wild Robotocats
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event District Event Finalist 4915 Spartronics
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event District Event Finalist 4682 Brave Bots
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event District Event Winner 4654 Mountaineers
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event District Event Winner 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event District Event Winner 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3070 Team Pronto
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2557 SOTAbots
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Highest Rookie Seed 5588 Holy Names Academy
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1778 Chill Out..!
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 492 Titan Robotics Club
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4304 Iron Rams
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2412 Robototes
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Judges' Award 4304 Iron Rams
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3787 Wild Robotocats
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Rookie All Star Award 5588 Holy Names Academy
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5495 Aluminati
4 PNW District - Shorewood Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
4 Sacramento Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 692 The Fembots
4 Sacramento Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 100 The WildHats
4 Sacramento Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 118 Robonauts
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1678 Megan Yamoah
Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4904 Alex Chin
Bot-Provoking
4 Sacramento Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 668 The Apes of Wrath
4 Sacramento Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5430 Pirate Robolution
4 Sacramento Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5496 Robo Knights
4 Sacramento Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2085 RoboDogs
4 Sacramento Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3250 Kennedy Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2073 EagleForce
4 Sacramento Regional Judges' Award 4543 The Illuminators
4 Sacramento Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3250 Kennedy Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 701 RoboVikes
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 2085 RoboDogs
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 568 Nerds of the North
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 701 RoboVikes
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 118 Robonauts
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 5458 Digital Minds
4 Sacramento Regional Rookie All Star Award 5458 Digital Minds
4 Sacramento Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5430 Pirate Robolution
4 Sacramento Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4135 Iron Patriots
4 Sacramento Regional Volunteer of the Year Mark Crusoe
4 Sacramento Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1678 Steve Harvey
Citrus Circuits
4 St. Louis Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1658 Tech Heads
4 St. Louis Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4256 Cyborg Cats
4 St. Louis Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1208 Metool Brigade
4 St. Louis Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4256 Brennan Murphy
Cyborg Cats
4 St. Louis Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2408 Mashroor Rashid
Shrapnel Sergeants
4 St. Louis Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4931 Edwardsville Technologies
4 St. Louis Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5479 Cafe Bot
4 St. Louis Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1094 Channel Cats
4 St. Louis Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1986 Team Titanium
4 St. Louis Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
4 St. Louis Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1706 Ratchet Rockers
4 St. Louis Regional Judges' Award 931 Perpetual Chaos
4 St. Louis Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4329 Lutheran Roboteers
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 4154 Perpetual Recursion
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Finalists 1208 Metool Brigade
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 1986 Team Titanium
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 4356 CIA Robotics ONE
4 St. Louis Regional Regional Winners 1658 Tech Heads
4 St. Louis Regional Rookie All Star Award 5479 Cafe Bot
4 St. Louis Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5492 Winner's Circle Robotics
4 St. Louis Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2978 Cavaliers
4 St. Louis Regional Volunteer of the Year David Langdon
4 St. Louis Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2978 Ann Kelly
Cavaliers
4 Virginia Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1287 Aluminum Assault
4 Virginia Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 422 The Mech Tech Dragons
4 Virginia Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1522 DOTM - Defenders of the Multiverse
4 Virginia Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1086 Allison Palmer
Blue Cheese
4 Virginia Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 540 Uday Patil
TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
4 Virginia Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 388 Maximum Oz
4 Virginia Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5425 RVA Coder Collective
4 Virginia Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1086 Blue Cheese
4 Virginia Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2028 Phantom Mentalist
4 Virginia Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 339 Kilroy Robotics
4 Virginia Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
4 Virginia Regional Judges' Award 5279 Altavista Bionic Eagles
4 Virginia Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 346 RoboHawks
4 Virginia Regional Regional Chairman's Award 384 Sparky 384
4 Virginia Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4481 Team Rembrandts
4 Virginia Regional Regional Finalists 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
4 Virginia Regional Regional Finalists 4481 Team Rembrandts
4 Virginia Regional Regional Finalists 1086 Blue Cheese
4 Virginia Regional Regional Winners 2363 Triple Helix
4 Virginia Regional Regional Winners 384 Sparky 384
4 Virginia Regional Regional Winners 1610 B.O.T. (Builders of Tomorrow)
4 Virginia Regional Rookie All Star Award 5546 A.R.T.
4 Virginia Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5412 Impossible Robotics
4 Virginia Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1156 Under Control
4 Virginia Regional Volunteer of the Year Lisa Evans
4 Virginia Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 346 Paul Elkovich
RoboHawks
4 Waterloo Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4039 MakeShift Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
4 Waterloo Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4678 CyberCavs
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3683 Samuel Delattre
Team Dave
4 Waterloo Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4039 Sarah Alderson
MakeShift Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4917 Sir Lancer Bots
4 Waterloo Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5406 Celt-X
4 Waterloo Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 329 Raiders
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
4 Waterloo Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 865 Warp7
4 Waterloo Regional Judges' Award 4617 DAUN ( Dumbledore's Army of United Nerds)
4 Waterloo Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3683 Team Dave
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1241 THEORY6
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalists 5406 Celt-X
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalists 3683 Team Dave
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalists 1334 Red Devils
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winners 1114 Simbotics
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winners 2056 OP Robotics
4 Waterloo Regional Regional Winners 5719 Titans
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie All Star Award 5406 Celt-X
4 Waterloo Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5719 Titans
4 Waterloo Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4083 The Iron Wolverines
4 Waterloo Regional Volunteer of the Year 188 Parth Patel
Blizzard
4 Waterloo Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3161 Steven Lao
Tronic Titans
4 Wisconsin Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3197 HexHounds
4 Wisconsin Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1714 MORE Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2826 Wave Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2194 Ethan Weber
Fondy Fire
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 537 Sarah Liedtke
Charger Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 93 FIRST Robotics Team 93: NEW Apple Corps
4 Wisconsin Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5595 NRHS TigerBytes
4 Wisconsin Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2470 Team BJORG
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4818 The Herd
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
4 Wisconsin Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2526 Crimson Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Judges' Award 2338 Gear It Forward
4 Wisconsin Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 706 CYBERHAWKS
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1306 BadgerBOTS
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2169 KING TeC
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 2202 BEAST Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 5148 New Berlin Blitz
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 3418 Robo Riot
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 2530 Inconceivable
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 2826 Wave Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie All Star Award 5586 Bond Brigade
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5595 NRHS TigerBytes
4 Wisconsin Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1732 Hilltoppers
4 Wisconsin Regional Volunteer of the Year 537 Kari Woods
Charger Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2826 Bill Goral
Wave Robotics
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2468 Team Appreciate
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1296 Full Metal Jackets
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2583 Govind Girish
RoboWarriors
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2158 Claire Rowan
ausTIN CANs
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Highest Rookie Seed 5754 Brooks Academy Robotics
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2881 Lady Cans
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1726 N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1255 Blarglefish
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Judges' Award 2415 WiredCats
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3481 Bronc Botz
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Chairman's Award 1868 Space Cookies
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3103 Iron Plaid
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Finalists 233 The Pink Team
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Finalists 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Finalists 2158 ausTIN CANs
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Winners 2468 Team Appreciate
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Winners 2415 WiredCats
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Regional Winners 1296 Full Metal Jackets
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Rookie All Star Award 5572 ROSBOTS
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Rookie Inspiration Award 5639 Loose Wires
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 233 The Pink Team
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Volunteer of the Year Heather Felty
3 Alamo Regional sponsored by Rackspace Hosting Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3999 Leigh Frishman
Shadetree Robotics
3 Australia Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4537 RoboRoos
3 Australia Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3132 Thunder Down Under
3 Australia Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 359 Hawaiian Kids
3 Australia Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3132 Katherine Allen
Thunder Down Under
3 Australia Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3132 Kiatin Williamson
Thunder Down Under
3 Australia Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5731 Tiny Giants
3 Australia Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5584 i c robotics
3 Australia Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4802 Blacktown Girls
3 Australia Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5127 Red Hurricane
3 Australia Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3132 Thunder Down Under
3 Australia Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4613 Barker College - The Red Crusade
3 Australia Regional Judges' Award 5648 Melbourne RoboCats
3 Australia Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4253 TAS Robotics
3 Australia Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3008 Falcons
3 Australia Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
3 Australia Regional Regional Finalists 3132 Thunder Down Under
3 Australia Regional Regional Finalists 5333 Can't C#
3 Australia Regional Regional Finalists 4613 Barker College - The Red Crusade
3 Australia Regional Regional Winners 4253 TAS Robotics
3 Australia Regional Regional Winners 359 Hawaiian Kids
3 Australia Regional Regional Winners 5601 Qingdao Eastern Sea Team
3 Australia Regional Rookie All Star Award 5584 i c robotics
3 Australia Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5573 Ivanhoe
3 Australia Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5584 i c robotics
3 Australia Regional Volunteer of the Year 5648 Milorad Cerovac
Melbourne RoboCats
3 Australia Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3132 Mike Heimlich
Thunder Down Under
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5204 RoboCats
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Chairman's Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Finalist 5152 Alotobots
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Finalist 3452 GreengineerZ
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Finalist 3656 Dreadbots
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Winner 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Winner 5675 Mattawan WiredCats
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Winner 4381 Twisted Devils
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3875 Red Storm Robotics
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1504 Desperate Penguins
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4381 Twisted Devils
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Highest Rookie Seed 5535 NB Ground Gears
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3452 GreengineerZ
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3656 Dreadbots
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 830 The RatPack
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Judges' Award 5610 Indians
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1254 Tech Force
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Rookie All Star Award 5462 2PawR (2 Paw Robotics)
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5532 The G.O.A.T.S
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5623 Robotic Rams
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5086 Cadillac Connectors
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Chairman's Award 245 Adambots
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 94 The Technojays
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 3688 Norsemen
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 862 Lightning Robotics
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 5183 Devil Bots
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Winner 5692 ChiefBots
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Winner 245 Adambots
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Winner 1711 Raptors
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3618 Petoskey Paladins
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 51 The Wings of Fire
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3537 Delta Force
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Highest Rookie Seed 5534 Onaway Onabots
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3688 Norsemen
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4391 BraveBots
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3175 Knight Vision
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3767 Titan Robotics
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Judges' Award 2474 Excel
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 862 Lightning Robotics
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Rookie All Star Award 5505 Wildcat Robotics
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5534 Onaway Onabots
3 FIM District - Traverse City Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1711 Raptors
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 27 Team RUSH
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Chairman's Award 280 TnT
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2611 Jacktown Vectors
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist 27 Team RUSH
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist 3542 S.P.E.E.D
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist 469 Las Guerrillas
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner 1023 Bedford Express
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner 3604 Goon Squad
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner 4405 The Atoms Family
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 123 Team - Cosmos
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3322 Eagle Imperium
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1023 Bedford Express
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Highest Rookie Seed 5685 Robo Terriers
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2832 The Livonia Warriors
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3539 Byting Bulldogs
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 201 The FEDS
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 469 Las Guerrillas
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Judges' Award 5068 The Outsiders
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3668 TroBots
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Rookie All Star Award 5498 Wired Devils
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5756 R.E.C'in Crew
3 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5090 Torque-Nados
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1987 Broncobots
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1764 Liberty Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1329 ROBOREBELS
3 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1987 Austin Ahern
Broncobots
3 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4646 William Gunderson
Team ASAP
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2335 Sargon
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1939 THE KUHNIGITS
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4522 Team SCREAM
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1764 Liberty Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1806 S.W.A.T.
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Judges' Award 1775 Tigerbytes
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2410 Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1730 Team Driven
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 1730 Team Driven
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 1806 S.W.A.T.
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 1777 Viking Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 1785 Blue Springs Robocats
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 1723 The FBI - FIRST Bots of Independence
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5476 Y Bridge 4H
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1764 Liberty Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Volunteer of the Year Tom Hand
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1810 Mary Beth Mattingly
Jaguar Robotics
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2852 DM High Voltage
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1305 Ice Cubed
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2056 OP Robotics
3 Greater Toronto East Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2056 Nipun Chheda
OP Robotics
3 Greater Toronto East Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1241 Hisha Javeri
THEORY6
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 781 Kinetic Knights
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5719 Titans
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1241 THEORY6
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2228 CougarTech
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4627 MANNING ROBOTICS
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3117 Harfangs
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Judges' Award 5596 Wolverines
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3986 Express-O
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1325 Inverse Paradox
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3990 Tech for Kids
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalists 1325 Inverse Paradox
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalists 1241 THEORY6
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Finalists 1305 Ice Cubed
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winners 2056 OP Robotics
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winners 3710 FSS Cyber Falcons
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Regional Winners 2852 DM High Voltage
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Rookie All Star Award 5428 Breaking Bots
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5719 Titans
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Volunteer of the Year 188 Karsin Lam
Blizzard
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Volunteer of the Year 188 Pranit Trivedi
Blizzard
3 Greater Toronto East Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 781 Pat O'Cain
Kinetic Knights
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 71 Team Hammond
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark District Chairman's Award 135 Penn Robotics
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark District Engineering Inspiration Award 1501 Team THRUST
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark District Event Finalist 3494 The Quadrangles
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark District Event Finalist 5402 Iron Kings
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark District Event Finalist 4982 Olympus Robotics
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark District Event Winner 3865 Not Your Average Roboticists
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark District Event Winner 135 Penn Robotics
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark District Event Winner 234 Cyber Blue
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 68 Truck Town Thunder
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1720 PhyXTGears
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Highest Rookie Seed 5402 Iron Kings
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3940 CyberTooth
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 68 Truck Town Thunder
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Judges' Award 4485 Tribe Tech Robotics
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3494 The Quadrangles
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Rookie All Star Award 5402 Iron Kings
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Rookie Inspiration Award 5484 Memento Vitam
3 IN District - Kokomo City of Firsts Event sponsored by AndyMark Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3147 Munster HorsePower
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2839 The Daedalus Project
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 597 Wolverines
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3309 Friarbots
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1138 Julian O'Neill
Eagle Engineering
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 980 Kaitlyn Waldman
ThunderBots
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 599 Robodox
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Highest Rookie Seed 5634 Steel Magnolias
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1160 Titanium
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 330 The Beach Bots
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4574 Average Joe's
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1197 TorBots
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Judges' Award 589 Falkon Robotics
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 696 Circuit Breakers
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Chairman's Award 207 METALCRAFTERS
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 597 Wolverines
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Finalists 5124 West Torrance Robotics
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Finalists 2443 Blue Thunder
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Finalists 1197 TorBots
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Winners 973 Greybots
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Winners 1515 MorTorq
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Regional Winners 330 The Beach Bots
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Rookie All Star Award 5510 The Da Vinci Coders
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Rookie Inspiration Award 5521 WOLF TEAM ROBOTICS
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4322 Clockwork Oranges
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Volunteer of the Year Terry Wells
3 Los Angeles Regional sponsored by The Roddenberry Foundation Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3309 Evan Smith
Friarbots
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 321 RoboLancers
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event District Chairman's Award 708 Hatters Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event District Event Finalist 1712 Dawgma
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event District Event Finalist 4373 RooBotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event District Event Finalist 3974 E=mCD
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event District Event Winner 225 TechFire
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event District Event Winner 1218 Vulcan Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event District Event Winner 204 Eastern Robotic Vikings
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 433 Firebirds
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 225 TechFire
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 365 Miracle Workerz
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Highest Rookie Seed 5407 Wolfpack Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2191 Flux Core
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1712 Dawgma
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4373 RooBotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3974 E=mCD
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Judges' Award 5733 NGeek
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 5407 Wolfpack Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Rookie All Star Award 5640 Pegasus Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5684 Iron Mechs
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5265 Radical Impact
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Chairman's Award 2648 Infinite Loop
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist 133 B.E.R.T
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist 58 The Riot Crew
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist 3609 Duct Tape Dragons
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner 4564 Orange Chaos
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner 5265 Radical Impact
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner 5687 The Outliers
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3525 The Nuts & Bolts of Fury
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 133 B.E.R.T
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5286 Trojonix
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Highest Rookie Seed 5687 The Outliers
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1922 Oz-Ram
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4042 Murphy's Lawyers
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 172 Northern Force
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4564 Orange Chaos
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Judges' Award 58 The Riot Crew
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 348 Norwell Robotics
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Rookie All Star Award 5687 The Outliers
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5494 Bizarbots Robotics
3 NE District - Pine Tree Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4041 Iron Tigers
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 102 The Gearheads
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event District Chairman's Award 2877 LigerBots
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5112 The Gongoliers
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event District Event Finalist 125 NUTRONS
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event District Event Finalist 246 Overclocked
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event District Event Finalist 97 Bionic Beef
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event District Event Winner 4908 The Dragons
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event District Event Winner 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event District Event Winner 230 Gaelhawks
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 246 Overclocked
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 78 AIR Strike
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Highest Rookie Seed 5735 Control Freaks
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3958 Schrodinger's Cat
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 125 NUTRONS
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 88 TJ(Squared)
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 230 Gaelhawks
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Judges' Award 1027 Project Jabberwocky
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1124 UberBots
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Rookie All Star Award 5735 Control Freaks
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5752 Beverly Panthers
3 NE District - UMass - Dartmouth Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 155 The Technonuts
3 New York City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3171 P.R.I.D.E
3 New York City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1660 Harlem Knights
3 New York City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2344 The Saunders Droid Factory
3 New York City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 694 Yubin Kim
StuyPulse
3 New York City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1860 Maira Pires
CEPHAS
3 New York City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 694 StuyPulse
3 New York City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5773 YAFL Mechatronics
3 New York City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1796 RoboTigers
3 New York City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1860 CEPHAS
3 New York City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 810 The Mechanical Bulls
3 New York City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3419 RoHawks
3 New York City Regional Judges' Award 5289 Medabots
3 New York City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 354 G-House Pirates
3 New York City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 375 Robotic Plague
3 New York City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2601 Steel Hawks
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 694 StuyPulse
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 354 G-House Pirates
3 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 271 Mechanical Marauders
3 New York City Regional Regional Winners 2344 The Saunders Droid Factory
3 New York City Regional Regional Winners 1796 RoboTigers
3 New York City Regional Regional Winners 1884 Griffins
3 New York City Regional Rookie All Star Award 5421 Birch Bots
3 New York City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5599 The Sentinels
3 New York City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 810 The Mechanical Bulls
3 New York City Regional Volunteer of the Year 694 Jeanne Boyarsky
StuyPulse
3 New York City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 395 Reuben Bridges
2 TrainRobotics
3 Orlando Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 456 Siege Robotics
3 Orlando Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 103 Cybersonics
3 Orlando Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
3 Orlando Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4118 Logan Hickox
Roaring Riptide
3 Orlando Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 846 Nikita Seth
The Funky Monkeys
3 Orlando Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4118 Roaring Riptide
3 Orlando Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5472 Stallions
3 Orlando Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1902 Exploding Bacon
3 Orlando Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1065 The Moose
3 Orlando Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 456 Siege Robotics
3 Orlando Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2556 RadioActive Roaches
3 Orlando Regional Judges' Award 180 S.P.A.M.
3 Orlando Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 744 Shark Attack
3 Orlando Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2974 Walton Robotics
3 Orlando Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2905 Sultans of Turkiye
3 Orlando Regional Regional Finalists 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
3 Orlando Regional Regional Finalists 4471 SPARTRONS
3 Orlando Regional Regional Finalists 1523 Mega Awesome Robotic Systems (MARS)
3 Orlando Regional Regional Winners 2974 Walton Robotics
3 Orlando Regional Regional Winners 744 Shark Attack
3 Orlando Regional Regional Winners 4118 Roaring Riptide
3 Orlando Regional Rookie All Star Award 5472 Stallions
3 Orlando Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5753 St. Joseph Academy Flashes
3 Orlando Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3646 Integra
3 Orlando Regional Volunteer of the Year Jennifer Urbauer-Parsons
3 Orlando Regional Volunteer of the Year John Carver
3 Orlando Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3242 Peggy Brookins
ILLUMICATS
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3218 Panther Robotics
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event District Chairman's Award 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2930 Sonic Squirrels
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event District Event Finalist 4911 CyberKnights
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event District Event Finalist 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event District Event Finalist 5748 Adna Pirates
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event District Event Winner 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event District Event Winner 4654 Mountaineers
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event District Event Winner 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2907 Lion Robotics
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3826 SkyNet Robotics North West
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Highest Rookie Seed 5748 Adna Pirates
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4911 CyberKnights
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2930 Sonic Squirrels
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Judges' Award 1258 SeaBot
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 2046 Bear Metal
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5748 Adna Pirates
3 PNW District - Mount Vernon Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2903 NeoBots
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1510 Wildcats
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event District Chairman's Award 3574 HIGH TEKERZ
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event District Event Finalist 957 SWARM
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event District Event Finalist 2471 Team Mean Machine
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event District Event Finalist 1425 Error Code Xero
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event District Event Winner 2915 Riverdale Robotics/Pandamonium
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event District Event Winner 2635 Lake Monsters
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event District Event Winner 3674 4-H Clover Bots
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4043 NerdHerd
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3674 4-H Clover Bots
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1425 Error Code Xero
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Highest Rookie Seed 5468 Retro-bots
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1359 Scalawags
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2635 Lake Monsters
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1540 Flaming Chickens
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2471 Team Mean Machine
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Judges' Award 2733 Pigmice
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 955 CV Robotics
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5468 Retro-bots
3 PNW District - Wilsonville Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 847 PHRED
3 Utah Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2594 Naskcorpions
3 Utah Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 115 MVRT
3 Utah Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2122 Team Tators
3 Utah Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3006 Annie Yun
Red Rock Robotics
3 Utah Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3245 Jacob Fishman
Ravens
3 Utah Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1569 Haywire Robotics
3 Utah Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5489 CSI Golden Eagle Robotics
3 Utah Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1339 AngelBotics
3 Utah Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
3 Utah Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3239 Birds of Prey
3 Utah Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3374 RoboBroncs
3 Utah Regional Judges' Award 4158 Leilehua Robotics
3 Utah Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 624 CRyptonite
3 Utah Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2486 CocoNuts
3 Utah Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
3 Utah Regional Regional Finalists 3405 Eaglebots
3 Utah Regional Regional Finalists 3230 PrototypeX
3 Utah Regional Regional Finalists 2122 Team Tators
3 Utah Regional Regional Winners 624 CRyptonite
3 Utah Regional Regional Winners 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
3 Utah Regional Regional Winners 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA)
3 Utah Regional Rookie All Star Award 5489 CSI Golden Eagle Robotics
3 Utah Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 192 GRT
3 Utah Regional Volunteer of the Year 4585 Clief Castleton
Husky Robotics
3 Utah Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2122 Mark Wibbels
Team Tators
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4522 Team SCREAM
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4256 Cyborg Cats
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1208 Metool Brigade
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4849 Matthew King
Rock City Robots
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 16 Jonathan White
Bomb Squad
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1108 Panther Robotics
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5437 Rocky Balboabots
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3160 FROG: FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2481 Roboteers
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2451 PWNAGE
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Judges' Award 418 Purple Haze
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1986 Team Titanium
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER Team
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4329 Lutheran Roboteers
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Regional Finalists 4256 Cyborg Cats
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Regional Finalists 4330 Rambunction
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Regional Finalists 1986 Team Titanium
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Regional Winners 2481 Roboteers
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Regional Winners 2451 PWNAGE
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Regional Winners 1625 Winnovation
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Rookie All Star Award 5437 Rocky Balboabots
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5454 Wild Fire
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5006 Apophis
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Volunteer of the Year Ben Carrigan
2 Arkansas Rock City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 16 Andy Marts
Bomb Squad
2 Central Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4711 The Flying Aces
2 Central Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 8 Team 8
2 Central Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
2 Central Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2102 Kylah Clay
Team Paradox
2 Central Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2761 Brandon Azali
IronHorse Robotics
2 Central Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2761 IronHorse Robotics
2 Central Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5529 Visalia Vanquishers
2 Central Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3255 Super NURDs
2 Central Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1678 Citrus Circuits
2 Central Valley Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4135 Iron Patriots
2 Central Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 649 M-SET Fish
2 Central Valley Regional Judges' Award 2102 Team Paradox
2 Central Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 254 The Cheesy Poofs
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Chairman's Award 604 Quixilver
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 585 Cyber Penguins
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalists 701 RoboVikes
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalists 2102 Team Paradox
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Finalists 1662 Raptor Force Engineering
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Winners 1323 MadTown Robotics
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Winners 254 The Cheesy Poofs
2 Central Valley Regional Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
2 Central Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 5529 Visalia Vanquishers
2 Central Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3925 Circuit of Life
2 Central Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Michael Adam
2 Central Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1671 Paul Lake
Buchanan Bird Brains
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2586 Copper Bots
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event District Chairman's Award 4967 That ONE Team - Our Next Engineers
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3620 Average Joes
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event District Event Finalist 4381 Twisted Devils
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event District Event Finalist 2959 Robotarians
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event District Event Finalist 5710 The O-Bots
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event District Event Winner 3620 Average Joes
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event District Event Winner 2054 Tech Vikes
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event District Event Winner 4482 Intelligent Design [ID Robotics]
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3875 Red Storm Robotics
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2054 Tech Vikes
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2959 Robotarians
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Highest Rookie Seed 5674 Greyhounds
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2767 Stryke Force
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 857 Superior Roboworks
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4381 Twisted Devils
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2075 Enigma Robotics
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Judges' Award 3767 Titan Robotics
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Rookie All Star Award 5473 Team Spitfire.
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5622 Green Hornets
2 FIM District - Kentwood Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2405 TechnoTrojans
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4994 Kingston Robo-Cards
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event District Chairman's Award 2604 Metal and Soul
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1711 Raptors
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event District Event Finalist 5201 Bronco Bots
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event District Event Finalist 5533 Electric Horse Power
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event District Event Finalist 70 More Martians
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event District Event Winner 5784 V2OVH
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event District Event Winner 314 The Megatron Oracles
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event District Event Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1506 Metal Muscle
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 70 More Martians
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3535 Galaktech Invaders
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Highest Rookie Seed 5533 Electric Horse Power
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5524 Nerds With Attitude
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2337 EngiNERDs
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2337 EngiNERDs
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5215 Steagles
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Judges' Award 1243 Dragons
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 314 The Megatron Oracles
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Rookie All Star Award 5527 Cyber Phoenix
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5660 A.R.T. Atherton Robotics Team
2 FIM District - Kettering University Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4130 The Blue Devils
2 FIM District - Waterford Event District Chairman's Award 2137 TORC
2 FIM District - Waterford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
2 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Finalist 5046 Jacked Up Jackets
2 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Finalist 1025 IMPIS
2 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Finalist 217 ThunderChickens
2 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Winner 3707 Team BUG
2 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Winner 67 The HOT Team
2 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Winner 2137 TORC
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3414 Hackbots
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4819 Flat Mountain Mechanics
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5703 Eagles Crew
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Highest Rookie Seed 5478 Pershing Doughbots
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5053 Lakers
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1025 IMPIS
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2619 The Charge
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 217 ThunderChickens
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 67 The HOT Team
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Rookie All Star Award 5650 Cougars
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5561 Raider Robotics
2 FIM District - Waterford Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3098 The Captains
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1126 SPARX
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3138 Colleen Fulton
Innovators Robotics
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1014 Deepthi Thumuluri
Bad Robots
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5413 Stellar Robotics
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1885 ILITE Robotics
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4991 Horsepower
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1014 Bad Robots
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Judges' Award 3324 The Metrobots
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3015 Ranger Robotics
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2614 MARS
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2399 Fighting Unicorns
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalists 1708 AMP'D Robotics
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalists 379 RoboCats
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalists 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winners 144 The R.O.C.K
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winners 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winners 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Rookie All Star Award 5413 Stellar Robotics
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5740 CWNC - Tro-Bots
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 379 RoboCats
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Volunteer of the Year Sarah Douglas
2 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 144 David Campbell
The R.O.C.K
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1310 RUNNYMEDE ROBOTICS
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 771 SWAT
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 188 Blizzard
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4914 Hanna Zhang
Panthers
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 771 Emily Ambrosie
SWAT
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 865 Warp7
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5680 The Angry Marines
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1547 "Where's Waldo?"
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1114 Simbotics
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3360 Hyperion
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4946 ALPHA DOGS
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Judges' Award 1325 Inverse Paradox
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 610 The Coyotes
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1241 THEORY6
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 771 SWAT
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Regional Finalists 188 Blizzard
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Regional Finalists 2994 ASTECHZ
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Regional Finalists 4001 Retro-Rams
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Regional Winners 1114 Simbotics
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Regional Winners 610 The Coyotes
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Regional Winners 1547 "Where's Waldo?"
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Rookie All Star Award 5581 Hornets
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5519 Justice
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4914 Panthers
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Volunteer of the Year 1241 Rajiv Galva
THEORY6
2 Greater Toronto Central Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1241 Corey Lehman
THEORY6
2 Israel Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5038 MEGIDDO LIONS
2 Israel Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1937 Elysium
2 Israel Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3339 BumbleB
2 Israel Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2230 Natalie Shkolnik
General Angels
2 Israel Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1577 Rachel Robins
SteamPunk
2 Israel Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3211 The Y Team
2 Israel Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5554 The Poros
2 Israel Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5273 desert robot
2 Israel Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3316 D-Bug
2 Israel Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1937 Elysium
2 Israel Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1657 Hamosad
2 Israel Regional Judges' Award 5291 Emperius
2 Israel Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 1577 SteamPunk
2 Israel Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2630 Thunderbolts
2 Israel Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1574 MisCar
2 Israel Regional Regional Finalists 3211 The Y Team
2 Israel Regional Regional Finalists 5291 Emperius
2 Israel Regional Regional Finalists 3065 Jatt High School
2 Israel Regional Regional Winners 1574 MisCar
2 Israel Regional Regional Winners 5654 Phoenix
2 Israel Regional Regional Winners 3339 BumbleB
2 Israel Regional Rookie All Star Award 5554 The Poros
2 Israel Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5636 MooNa
2 Israel Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5747 Athena
2 Israel Regional Volunteer of the Year The MOST Group
2 Israel Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2212 Chaim Most
The Spikes
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3142 Aperture
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event District Chairman's Award 303 T.E.S.T. Team
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event District Event Finalist 11 MORT
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event District Event Finalist 219 Team Impact
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event District Event Finalist 4475 Terrier Byte Bots
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event District Event Winner 4285 Camo-Bots
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event District Event Winner 1228 RoboTribe
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event District Event Winner 1143 Cruzin' Comets
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3340 UCHS MagneGeeks
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 222 Tigertrons
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 41 RoboWarriors
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Highest Rookie Seed 5438 Technological Terrors
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 56 R.O.B.B.E.
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1257 Parallel Universe
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 219 Team Impact
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Judges' Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 869 Power Cord 869
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Rookie All Star Award 5438 Technological Terrors
2 MAR District - Mt. Olive Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 5310 Eagles Apex
2 Mexico City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3933 Taman Keet
2 Mexico City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5526 tCATs
2 Mexico City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3794 WinT
2 Mexico City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3354 Andres Conrado Campos
TecDroid
2 Mexico City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4400 Alejandro Martinez
CERBOTICS
2 Mexico City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3472 Buluk
2 Mexico City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5415 Bears
2 Mexico City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3794 WinT
2 Mexico City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3933 Taman Keet
2 Mexico City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4401 CETMOV
2 Mexico City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3158 TECBOT
2 Mexico City Regional Judges' Award 5750 Martian Mechanics
2 Mexico City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4977 Iron Lion
2 Mexico City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2283 Panteras
2 Mexico City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3478 LamBot
2 Mexico City Regional Regional Finalists 4403 ROULT
2 Mexico City Regional Regional Finalists 2914 TIGER PRIDE
2 Mexico City Regional Regional Finalists 3527 Tec Balam Esmeralda
2 Mexico City Regional Regional Winners 5696 Faraday
2 Mexico City Regional Regional Winners 4977 Iron Lion
2 Mexico City Regional Regional Winners 2283 Panteras
2 Mexico City Regional Rookie All Star Award 5526 tCATs
2 Mexico City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5415 Bears
2 Mexico City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 3478 LamBot
2 Mexico City Regional Volunteer of the Year Serna Manuel
2 Mexico City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2283 Carlos Martinez
Panteras
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 716 Who'sCTEKS
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event District Chairman's Award 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 176 Aces High
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event District Event Finalist 663 Robonauts
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event District Event Finalist 316 LuNaTeCs
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event District Event Finalist 61 The Intimidators
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event District Event Winner 3146 GRANBY GRUNTS
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event District Event Winner 2168 Aluminum Falcons
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event District Event Winner 3718 Junkyard Battalion
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 177 Bobcat Robotics
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 61 The Intimidators
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 166 Chop Shop
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Highest Rookie Seed 5782 Sullivan 4H-Newport
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 316 LuNaTeCs
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 175 Buzz Robotics
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 839 Rosie Robotics
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2370 iBots
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Judges' Award 213 The Dirty Birds
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 839 Rosie Robotics
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Rookie All Star Award 5782 Sullivan 4H-Newport
2 NE District - Pioneer Valley Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 501 The PowerKnights
2 NE District - Reading Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1100 The T-Hawks
2 NE District - Reading Event District Chairman's Award 4905 Andromeda One
2 NE District - Reading Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1735 Green Reapers
2 NE District - Reading Event District Event Finalist 319 Big Bad Bob
2 NE District - Reading Event District Event Finalist 3566 Gone Fishin'
2 NE District - Reading Event District Event Finalist 1474 Master Link Militia
2 NE District - Reading Event District Event Winner 5687 The Outliers
2 NE District - Reading Event District Event Winner 246 Overclocked
2 NE District - Reading Event District Event Winner 173 RAGE (Robotics & Gadget Eng)
2 NE District - Reading Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4761 The Robockets
2 NE District - Reading Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1768 Robo Chiefs
2 NE District - Reading Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4151 SCRAP
2 NE District - Reading Event Highest Rookie Seed 5556 Carriagetown Robotics
2 NE District - Reading Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4474 Silver Circuit
2 NE District - Reading Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3467 The Windham Windup
2 NE District - Reading Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1073 The Force Team
2 NE District - Reading Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 319 Big Bad Bob
2 NE District - Reading Event Judges' Award 1965 Firebirds
2 NE District - Reading Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 246 Overclocked
2 NE District - Reading Event Rookie All Star Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
2 NE District - Reading Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5687 The Outliers
2 NE District - Reading Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 1058 PVC Pirates
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2910 Jack in the Bot
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Chairman's Award 2930 Sonic Squirrels
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4915 Spartronics
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Finalist 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Finalist 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Finalist 3681 Robo-Raiders
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Winner 2522 Royal Robotics
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Winner 3826 SkyNet Robotics North West
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Winner 492 Titan Robotics Club
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1899 Saints Robotics
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Highest Rookie Seed 5683 RAVE
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2903 NeoBots
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3681 Robo-Raiders
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2522 Royal Robotics
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3826 SkyNet Robotics North West
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Judges' Award 4173 Bulldogs
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3787 Wild Robotocats
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Rookie All Star Award 5495 Aluminati
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5683 RAVE
2 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 4077 M*A*S*H
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4061 SciBorgs
2 PNW District - West Valley Event District Chairman's Award 4125 Confidential
2 PNW District - West Valley Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4980 Canine Crusaders
2 PNW District - West Valley Event District Event Finalist 2557 SOTAbots
2 PNW District - West Valley Event District Event Finalist 4608 Duct Tape Warriors
2 PNW District - West Valley Event District Event Finalist 2147 CHUCK
2 PNW District - West Valley Event District Event Winner 1595 Dragons
2 PNW District - West Valley Event District Event Winner 3789 On Track Robotics
2 PNW District - West Valley Event District Event Winner 3586 Pride in the Tribe-Caveman Robotics
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1595 Dragons
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4918 The Roboctopi
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2557 SOTAbots
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Highest Rookie Seed 5779 CB Tech
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2944 Titanium Tigers
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5111 SaxonBots
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2928 Viking Robotics
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4513 Circuit Breakers
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Judges' Award 3789 On Track Robotics
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 3219 TREAD
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5779 CB Tech
2 PNW District - West Valley Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2147 CHUCK
1 Dallas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
1 Dallas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2468 Team Appreciate
1 Dallas Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 148 Robowranglers
1 Dallas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2468 Rachel Gardner
Team Appreciate
1 Dallas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5417 David Chaparro
A-Team Eagle Robotics
1 Dallas Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4206 Robo Vikes
1 Dallas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5431 Titan Robotics
1 Dallas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 624 CRyptonite
1 Dallas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 118 Robonauts
1 Dallas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 932 Circuit Chargers
1 Dallas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1477 Texas Torque
1 Dallas Regional Judges' Award 5786 Pro-Botics
1 Dallas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 4499 The Highlanders
1 Dallas Regional Regional Chairman's Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
1 Dallas Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 932 Circuit Chargers
1 Dallas Regional Regional Finalists 148 Robowranglers
1 Dallas Regional Regional Finalists 987 HIGHROLLERS
1 Dallas Regional Regional Finalists 3802 RoboPOP
1 Dallas Regional Regional Winners 118 Robonauts
1 Dallas Regional Regional Winners 2613 PROTOBOT
1 Dallas Regional Regional Winners 624 CRyptonite
1 Dallas Regional Rookie All Star Award 5431 Titan Robotics
1 Dallas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 5417 A-Team Eagle Robotics
1 Dallas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 647 Cyberwolves
1 Dallas Regional Volunteer of the Year Rachael Moore
1 Dallas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1296 Keith Buchanan
Full Metal Jackets
1 FIM District - Howell Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4003 TriSonics
1 FIM District - Howell Event District Chairman's Award 141 WOBOT
1 FIM District - Howell Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3322 Eagle Imperium
1 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist 1189 The Gearheads
1 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist 4003 TriSonics
1 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist 3536 Electro Eagles
1 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner 830 The RatPack
1 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner 4362 Gems
1 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner 4384 Benzene Bots
1 FIM District - Howell Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 862 Lightning Robotics
1 FIM District - Howell Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1189 The Gearheads
1 FIM District - Howell Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
1 FIM District - Howell Event Highest Rookie Seed 5710 The O-Bots
1 FIM District - Howell Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 245 Adambots
1 FIM District - Howell Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 66 The Flyers
1 FIM District - Howell Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3658 Robo - Beavers
1 FIM District - Howell Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
1 FIM District - Howell Event Judges' Award 2611 Jacktown Vectors
1 FIM District - Howell Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 494 Martians
1 FIM District - Howell Event Rookie All Star Award 5436 CyberCats
1 FIM District - Howell Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5530 The Lawnmowers
1 FIM District - Howell Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by Chrysler 2771 Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3538 RoboJackets
1 FIM District - Southfield Event District Chairman's Award 1023 Bedford Express
1 FIM District - Southfield Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1701 RoboCubs
1 FIM District - Southfield Event District Event Finalist 548 Robostangs
1 FIM District - Southfield Event District Event Finalist 2224 RoboPhoenix
1 FIM District - Southfield Event District Event Finalist 3604 Goon Squad
1 FIM District - Southfield Event District Event Winner 33 Killer Bees
1 FIM District - Southfield Event District Event Winner 1023 Bedford Express
1 FIM District - Southfield Event District Event Winner 4768 Comets
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5090 Torque-Nados
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2960 automation nation
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5167 Vi-Bots
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Highest Rookie Seed 5695 Heavy Duty Eagles
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 573 Mech Warriors
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 33 Killer Bees
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3604 Goon Squad
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 910 The Foley Freeze
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Judges' Award 3302 TurboTrojans
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola 548 Robostangs
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Rookie All Star Award 5577 Kinematic Wolves
1 FIM District - Southfield Event Rookie Inspiration Award 5619