Season Awards

This page was last rendered 2/27/2024 11:47 AM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 5460 Strike Zone
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 125 NUTRONs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Finalist 2590 Nemesis
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 4414 HighTide
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 4096 Ctrl-Z
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Championship Winner 2609 BeaverworX
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 401 Abigail L
Copperhead Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 176 Ana-Lois D
Aces High
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 1296 Audrey S
Full Metal Jackets
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 687 Brianna A
The Nerd Herd
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 1772 Bruno Ósio J
The Brazilian Trail Blazers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 6473 Elise R
Rock Star Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 3926 Ian F
MPArors
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 2465 Joveline Alice F
Kauaibots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 503 Sanjith U
Frog Force
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Dean's List Award 2638 Shaan M
Rebel Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award 321 RoboLancers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 118 Robonauts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 321 RoboLancers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 3284 Camdenton LASER 3284
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 5665 SPARC
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 5985 Project Bucephalus
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition FIRST Impact Award Finalist 6865 Manitoulin Metal 6865
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Founder's Award Don Bossi
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Volunteer of the Year Ali Marinari
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition Woodie Flowers Award 4265 Mark Buckner
Secret City Wildbots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2056 OP Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Championship Division Finalist 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Championship Division Finalist 4028 The Beak Squad
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Championship Division Finalist 33 Killer Bees
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Championship Division Finalist 120 Youth Tech Academy Red Dragons
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 9101 Green Mountain Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Championship Division Winner 8085 MOJO
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Championship Division Winner 6328 Mechanical Advantage
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Championship Division Winner 972 Iron Claw
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Championship Division Winner 687 The Nerd Herd
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1561 ROBODUCKS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Engineering Inspiration Award 4 Team 4 ELEMENT
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Excellence in Engineering Award 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Gracious Professionalism Award 1884 Griffins
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6078 RoboRams
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4028 The Beak Squad
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Innovation in Control Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Judges' Award 1700 Gatorbotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Quality Award 2468 Team Appreciate
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Rookie All Star Award 9134 Prepa Tecmilenio - DEVOLT
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Rookie Inspiration Award 9038 SF UNITY
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Team Spirit Award 6002 ZooBOTix
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Division presented by Kettering University Team Sustainability Award 2202 BEAST Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Finalist 5940 BREAD
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Finalist 1756 Argos
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Finalist 649 MSET Fish
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Finalist 4131 Iron Patriots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 9015 Questionable Engineering
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Winner 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Winner 148 Robowranglers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Winner 818 The Steel Armadillos
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Championship Division Winner 302 The Dragons
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5940 BREAD
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Engineering Inspiration Award 7565 SESI SENAI ROBONATICOS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Excellence in Engineering Award 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Gracious Professionalism Award 3008 Team Magma
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4738 Patribots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6998 Unipards
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Innovation in Control Award 5687 The Outliers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Judges' Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Quality Award 5907 CC Shambots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Rookie All Star Award 9015 Questionable Engineering
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Rookie Inspiration Award 9219 Nine Tails
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Team Spirit Award 6652 Tigres
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Division presented by Rockwell Automation Team Sustainability Award 302 The Dragons
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Championship Division Finalist 5472 The Wyld Stallyns
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Championship Division Finalist 4613 Barker Redbacks
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Championship Division Finalist 4946 The Alpha Dogs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Championship Division Finalist 3641 The Flying Toasters
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 9136 Rampage
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Championship Division Winner 5460 Strike Zone
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Championship Division Winner 125 NUTRONs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Championship Division Winner 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Championship Division Winner 2590 Nemesis
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4907 Thunderstamps
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Engineering Inspiration Award 2486 CocoNuts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Excellence in Engineering Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Gracious Professionalism Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 203 SOUPERBOTS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2767 Stryke Force
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Innovation in Control Award 2363 Triple Helix Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Judges' Award 1781 Lindblom Electric Eagles
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Quality Award 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Rookie All Star Award 9000 Zebracakes
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9135 STEAMSur
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Team Spirit Award 2491 NoMythic
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Division Team Sustainability Award 3390 ANATOLIAN EAGLEBOTS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 836 The RoboBees
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 1114 Simbotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 3005 RoboChargers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 836 The RoboBees
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Finalist 2337 EngiNERDs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 9128 ITKAN Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 3476 Code Orange
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Championship Division Winner 59 RamTech
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Engineering Inspiration Award 5166 Fabricators
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Excellence in Engineering Award 6800 Valor
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Gracious Professionalism Award 2383 Ninjineers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2881 Lady Cans
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 67 The HOT Team
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Innovation in Control Award 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Judges' Award 4481 Team Rembrandts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Quality Award 7197 Mountie Megabots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Rookie All Star Award 9128 ITKAN Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9120 Silverbot - Fresnillo PLC
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Team Spirit Award 2630 Thunderbolts
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Division Team Sustainability Award 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2930 Sonic Squirrels
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Finalist 2338 Gear It Forward
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Finalist 1727 REX
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Finalist 498 The Cobra Commanders
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Finalist 610 Crescent Coyotes
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 9118 Pb-ers Laguna - Peñoles
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Winner 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Winner 4414 HighTide
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Winner 4096 Ctrl-Z
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Championship Division Winner 2609 BeaverworX
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6517 So-Kno Robo
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Engineering Inspiration Award 2096 RoboActive
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Excellence in Engineering Award 6832 STEAMex
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Gracious Professionalism Award 6024 R Factor
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4682 CyBears
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Innovation in Control Award 7407 Wired Boars
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Judges' Award 2718 Team OKC e'possums (Σ 1/n! x 10^3)
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Quality Award 4414 HighTide
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Rookie All Star Award 9118 Pb-ers Laguna - Peñoles
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9082 No Limit
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Team Spirit Award 4400 Cerbotics - Peñoles
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Division Team Sustainability Award 2341 Sprockets
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 971 Spartan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Championship Division Finalist 1718 The Fighting Pi
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Championship Division Finalist 6377 Howdy Bots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Championship Division Finalist 422 The Mech Tech Dragons
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Championship Division Finalist 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 9312 NERD Spark
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Championship Division Winner 2075 Enigma Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Championship Division Winner 973 Greybots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Championship Division Winner 9312 NERD Spark
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Championship Division Winner 4607 C.I.S.
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Excellence in Engineering Award 6377 Howdy Bots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Gracious Professionalism Award 6919 The Commodores
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1339 AngelBotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2832 The Livonia Warriors
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Innovation in Control Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Judges' Award 3506 YETI Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Quality Award 4607 C.I.S.
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Rookie All Star Award 9312 NERD Spark
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9213 TECUANI
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Team Spirit Award 7460 Avi and Friends
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Johnson Division Team Sustainability Award 3339 BumbleB
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Championship Division Finalist 2539 Krypton Cougars
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Championship Division Finalist 176 Aces High
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Championship Division Finalist 1414 IHOT
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Championship Division Finalist 316 LUNATECS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 9125 Mechanical Magicians
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Championship Division Winner 3655 Tractor Technicians
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Championship Division Winner 6672 Fusion Corps
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Championship Division Winner 5895 Peddie Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Championship Division Winner 5419 Berkelium
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 604 Quixilver
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Engineering Inspiration Award 3937 Breakaway
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Excellence in Engineering Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Gracious Professionalism Award 2974 Walton Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 469 Las Guerrillas
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 910 The Foley Freeze
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Innovation in Control Award 6672 Fusion Corps
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Judges' Award 3620 Average Joes
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Quality Award 1414 IHOT
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Rookie All Star Award 9008 G-Force Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Rookie Inspiration Award 9244 Belize IT
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Team Spirit Award 2399 The Fighting Unicorns
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Milstein Division presented by CIA Team Sustainability Award 6823 USM Robotics - Wildcats
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4099 The Falcons
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Championship Division Finalist 4143 MARS/ WARS
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Championship Division Finalist 1538 The Holy Cows
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Championship Division Finalist 4909 Bionics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Championship Division Finalist 4419 Team Rewind
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 9084 Octobots
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Championship Division Winner 4329 Lutheran Roboteers
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Championship Division Winner 1746 OTTO
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Championship Division Winner 3184 Blaze Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Championship Division Winner 5804 TORCH
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 179 Children of the Swamp
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Engineering Inspiration Award 1156 Under Control
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Excellence in Engineering Award 4522 Team SCREAM
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Gracious Professionalism Award 3161 Tronic Titans
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3184 Blaze Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5990 TRIGON
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Innovation in Control Award 900 The Zebracorns
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Judges' Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Quality Award 1538 The Holy Cows
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Rookie All Star Award 9023 Future Martians
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Rookie Inspiration Award 9030 MecHack
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Team Spirit Award 3039 Wildcat Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Division presented by Ford Team Sustainability Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 686 Bovine Intervention
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Finalist 1727 REX
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Finalist 8592 Newton²
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Finalist 2106 The Junkyard Dogs
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9072 TigerBots
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Winner 2363 Triple Helix Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Winner 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship District Championship Winner 2199 Robo-Lions
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 8592 Newton²
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4099 Sarah Y
The Falcons
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 401 Abigail L
Copperhead Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 540 Aryan M
TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 1418 Vae Victis
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 9033 Ocebots
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8230 KoiBots
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 401 Copperhead Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Innovation in Control Award 2363 Triple Helix Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Judges' Award 5724 Spartan Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Quality Award 1610 ⛴ Blackwater Robotics ⛴
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1727 REX
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 5587 Titan Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 5338 RoboLoCo
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 9033 Ocebots
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Team Spirit Award 612 Chantilly Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Team Sustainability Award 836 The RoboBees
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Volunteer of the Year Michael Davidson
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 422 Samantha Wheeler Marrs
The Mech Tech Dragons
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2199 Rose Young
Robo-Lions
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation District Championship Finalist 51 Wings of Fire
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation District Championship Finalist 818 The Steel Armadillos
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation District Championship Finalist 226 Hammerheads
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9148 Atlas
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9312 NERD Spark
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation District Championship Winner 6090 Wayland Wildcats
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation District Championship Winner 1506 Metal Muscle
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation District Championship Winner 217 ThunderChickens
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2834 Owen M
Bionic Black Hawks
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 226 Mahima M
Hammerheads
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 245 Arjit A
Adambots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6081 Bodi F
Digital Dislocators
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 573 Maddie B
Mech Warriors
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 51 Jenny C
Wings of Fire
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2832 Jayden N
The Livonia Warriors
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2851 Adeline P
Crevolution
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1023 Norah H
Bedford Express
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 503 Sanjith U
Frog Force
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2619 Boaz Q
The Charge
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4967 Caleb B
That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7782 Bradly V
Wolverine Circuit Breakers
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5114 Audrey F
Titanium Tigers 5114
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3875 Red Storm Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation Regional FIRST Impact Award 201 The FEDS
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation Regional FIRST Impact Award 5166 Fabricators
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation Regional FIRST Impact Award 548 Robostangs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation Regional FIRST Impact Award 226 Hammerheads
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation Regional FIRST Impact Award 245 Adambots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2832 Isolina Carlini
The Livonia Warriors
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6121 Janet McBride
RoboVikes
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3534 Chris Purdy
House of Cards
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 33 Killer Bees
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8608 Alpha Bots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division District Championship Finalist 3357 COMETS
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division District Championship Finalist 2767 Stryke Force
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division District Championship Finalist 201 The FEDS
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division District Championship Winner 7769 The CREW
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division District Championship Winner 5166 Fabricators
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division District Championship Winner 5901 Electric Eels
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Excellence in Engineering Award 2337 EngiNERDs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Gracious Professionalism Award 314 The Megatron Oracles
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Highest Rookie Seed 9312 NERD Spark
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4327 Q Branch
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2767 Stryke Force
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Innovation in Control Award 7174 Charger Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Judges' Award 6002 ZooBOTix
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Quality Award 67 The HOT Team
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9227 Gladwin Flying G's
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Team Spirit Award 7769 The CREW
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - APTIV Division Team Sustainability Award 6637 BetaWolves
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 818 The Steel Armadillos
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2619 The Charge
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division District Championship Finalist 4422 Twisted Angels
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division District Championship Finalist 3655 Tractor Technicians
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division District Championship Finalist 1481 The Riveters
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division District Championship Winner 51 Wings of Fire
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division District Championship Winner 818 The Steel Armadillos
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division District Championship Winner 226 Hammerheads
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Excellence in Engineering Award 4003 TriSonics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Gracious Professionalism Award 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Highest Rookie Seed 9182 Tech Tr1be
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 910 The Foley Freeze
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1701 RoboCubs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Innovation in Control Award 51 Wings of Fire
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Judges' Award 4422 Twisted Angels
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Quality Award 3655 Tractor Technicians
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9255 Botmasterz
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Team Spirit Award 3770 BlitzCreek
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division Team Sustainability Award 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2075 Enigma Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division District Championship Finalist 862 Lightning Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division District Championship Finalist 4362 CSPA Gems
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division District Championship Finalist 1025 Impi Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division District Championship Winner 5907 CC Shambots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division District Championship Winner 503 Frog Force
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division District Championship Winner 1189 Gearheads
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Excellence in Engineering Award 503 Frog Force
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Gracious Professionalism Award 7501 Golden Gears
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5926 Da MOOse
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5460 Strike Zone
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Innovation in Control Award 862 Lightning Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Judges' Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Quality Award 7211 Hollywood
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9208 Eddies Circuit
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Team Spirit Award 5167 Vi-Bots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division Team Sustainability Award 5907 CC Shambots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4381 Twisted Devils
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7790 Baywatch Robotics
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division District Championship Finalist 4381 Twisted Devils
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division District Championship Finalist 3538 RoboJackets
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division District Championship Finalist 3536 Electro Eagles
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division District Championship Winner 6090 Wayland Wildcats
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division District Championship Winner 1506 Metal Muscle
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division District Championship Winner 217 ThunderChickens
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Excellence in Engineering Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Gracious Professionalism Award 3414 Hackbots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4405 The Atoms Family
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6081 Digital Dislocators
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Innovation in Control Award 27 Team RUSH
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Judges' Award 1506 Metal Muscle
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Quality Award 4391 BraveBots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9215 T-Town Tech
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Team Spirit Award 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
6 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - FORD Division Team Sustainability Award 3536 Electro Eagles
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 District Championship Finalist 6672 Fusion Corps
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 District Championship Finalist 2468 Team Appreciate
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 District Championship Finalist 3679 rattlers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9128 ITKAN Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9136 Rampage
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 District Championship Winner 118 Robonauts
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 District Championship Winner 3005 RoboChargers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 District Championship Winner 8576 Golden Warriors Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 118 Minasha G
Robonauts
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1296 Audrey S
Full Metal Jackets
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1164 Christyn R
Project NEO
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2468 Catherine T
Team Appreciate
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1477 shreyas V
Texas Torque
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6357 The Spring Konstant
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2468 Team Appreciate
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 Regional FIRST Impact Award 5414 Pearadox
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 Regional FIRST Impact Award 2714 ♨️ BBQ ♨️
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 Regional FIRST Impact Award 118 Robonauts
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6672 David Novinski
Fusion Corps
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6800 Michael Ray
Valor
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1477 Texas Torque
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4219 RED!
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division District Championship Finalist 9128 ITKAN Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division District Championship Finalist 324 Chips
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division District Championship Finalist 8019 Patriot Engineering
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division District Championship Finalist 4219 RED!
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division District Championship Winner 6672 Fusion Corps
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division District Championship Winner 2468 Team Appreciate
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division District Championship Winner 3679 rattlers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Excellence in Engineering Award 6672 Fusion Corps
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Gracious Professionalism Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Highest Rookie Seed 9128 ITKAN Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 9181 PlatyPirates
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8177 Vector
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Innovation in Control Award 3035 Droid Rage
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Judges' Award 8019 Patriot Engineering
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Quality Award 6800 Valor
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9051 G-P Robotics: Symbiosis
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Team Spirit Award 2882 Nuts n' Boltz
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - APOLLO Division Team Sustainability Award 1296 Full Metal Jackets
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 624 CRyptonite
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2881 Lady Cans
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division District Championship Finalist 2687 Team Apprentice
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division District Championship Finalist 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division District Championship Finalist 8370 Glow With The Flow
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division District Championship Finalist 9088 NASA's Mark Infinity
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division District Championship Winner 118 Robonauts
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division District Championship Winner 3005 RoboChargers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division District Championship Winner 8576 Golden Warriors Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Excellence in Engineering Award 4206 Robo Vikes
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Gracious Professionalism Award 4153 Project Y
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Highest Rookie Seed 9105 TechnoTalons
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 418 Purple Haze
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Innovation in Control Award 5572 ROSBOTS
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Judges' Award 3005 RoboChargers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Quality Award 148 Robowranglers
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9088 NASA's Mark Infinity
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Team Spirit Award 8573 Rogue-Rangers LEGACY
6 FIRST In Texas District Championship presented by Phillips 66 - MERCURY Division Team Sustainability Award 5411 RoboTalons
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 868 TechHOUNDS
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1741 Red Alert
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 7457 suPURDUEper Robotics
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 328 Penn Robotics Golden Rooks
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9071 SlicerTech
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 7617 RoboBlazers
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 5010 Tiger Dynasty
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 7657 ThunderBots
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1555 Ashlyn H
Cryofrost
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3494 Dianna L
The Quadrangles
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 234 Cyber Blue
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3940 CyberTooth
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1646 Precision Guessworks
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Innovation in Control Award 5188 Area 5188: Classified Robotics
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Judges' Award 7657 ThunderBots
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Quality Award 4272 Maverick Robotics
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6721 Tindley Trailblazers
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 135 Penn Robotics Black Knights
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Team Spirit Award 71 Team Hammond
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Team Sustainability Award 3494 The Quadrangles
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Volunteer of the Year Daniel Bravo
6 FIRST Indiana State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3494 Pamela Bessler
The Quadrangles
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1807 Redbird Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Finalist 2539 Krypton Cougars
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Finalist 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Finalist 484 Roboforce
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9015 Questionable Engineering
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Winner 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Winner 5895 Peddie Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship District Championship Winner 3142 Aperture
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 341 Miss Daisy
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1403 Stuti M
Team 1403 Cougar Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1676 Eliza K
The Pascack PI-oneers
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 341 Tiffany L
Miss Daisy
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 321 Lilianna S
RoboLancers
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 4342 Demon Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 9015 Questionable Engineering
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 193 MORT Beta
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1218 SCH Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Innovation in Control Award 7045 MCCrusaders
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Judges' Award 6921 Technados
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Quality Award 1391 The Metal Moose
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 203 SOUPERBOTS
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 316 LUNATECS
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 321 RoboLancers
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 9116 The Canucks & Bolts
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Team Spirit Award 6897 Astraea Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Team Sustainability Award 293 SPIKE
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Volunteer of the Year Brian Sherman
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 316 Danielle Hasson
LUNATECS
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 365 Robert Dudek
Miracle Workerz
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 4946 The Alpha Dogs
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 4678 CyberCavs
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 8729 Sparkling H2O
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9062 Critical Circuits
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 2056 OP Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 2200 MMRambotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 4992 Sparbotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1305 Inuka S
Ice Cubed
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2702 Zoe M
Rebels
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3161 Pooria A
Tronic Titans
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8729 Lily W
Sparkling H2O
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1241 THEORY6
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 6865 Manitoulin Metal 6865
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Volunteer of the Year Al Ricord
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 7659 Karen Kozma
HNMCS Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5406 Brendan Simons
Celt-X
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4678 CyberCavs
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 610 Crescent Coyotes
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division District Championship Finalist 1325 Inverse Paradox
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division District Championship Finalist 4903 Mustangs
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division District Championship Finalist 3739 Oakbotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division District Championship Winner 4946 The Alpha Dogs
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division District Championship Winner 4678 CyberCavs
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division District Championship Winner 8729 Sparkling H2O
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Excellence in Engineering Award 1325 Inverse Paradox
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Gracious Professionalism Award 5024 Raider Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4920 Belle River Boltheads
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4907 Thunderstamps
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Innovation in Control Award 4946 The Alpha Dogs
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Judges' Award 2609 BeaverworX
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Quality Award 1114 Simbotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9263 ALD Lions
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Team Spirit Award 7757 Atomic Dishwashers
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - SCIENCE Division Team Sustainability Award 5870 League of Logic
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5406 Celt-X
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 781 Kinetic Knights
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division District Championship Finalist 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division District Championship Finalist 3683 Team DAVE
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division District Championship Finalist 1360 Orbit Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division District Championship Winner 2056 OP Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division District Championship Winner 2200 MMRambotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division District Championship Winner 4992 Sparbotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Excellence in Engineering Award 5409 Chargers
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Gracious Professionalism Award 3161 Tronic Titans
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Highest Rookie Seed 9098 FireHawks
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6978 QuickStrike Niagara
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Innovation in Control Award 2200 MMRambotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Judges' Award 2702 Rebels
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Quality Award 2056 OP Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9098 FireHawks
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Team Spirit Award 1360 Orbit Robotics
6 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - TECHNOLOGY Division Team Sustainability Award 1305 Ice Cubed
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1781 Lindblom Electric Eagles
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1787 The Flying Circuits
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Excellence in Engineering Award 2638 Rebel Robotics
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3504 Grace G
Girls of Steel
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4467 Ian O
Titanium Titans
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Gracious Professionalism Award 4467 Titanium Titans
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Highest Rookie Seed 8393 The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4027 Centre Punch
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4050 Biohazard
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Innovation in Control Award 3504 Girls of Steel
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Judges' Award 8222 The Argonauts
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Quality Award 48 Team E.L.I.T.E.
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 930 Mukwonago BEARs
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Regional Finalists 8393 The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Regional Finalists 1781 Lindblom Electric Eagles
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Regional Finalists 2638 Rebel Robotics
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Regional FIRST Impact Award 59 RamTech
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Regional Winners 930 Mukwonago BEARs
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Regional Winners 1591 Greece Gladiators
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Regional Winners 2656 Quasics
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Rookie All Star Award 9022 Marion Center Robotics
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Rookie Inspiration Award 9139 Reserve Robotics
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Team Spirit Award 3181 Pittsford Panthers
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Team Sustainability Award 8393 The Giant Diencephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Volunteer of the Year Koko Ed Patterson
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Wildcard 9022 Marion Center Robotics
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Wildcard 1781 Lindblom Electric Eagles
6 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2656 Meg Gilmore
Quasics
6 Green Country Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1339 AngelBotics
6 Green Country Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 935 RaileRobotics
6 Green Country Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 5013 Trobots
6 Green Country Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6832 Imelda G
STEAMex
6 Green Country Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4613 Corinne z
Barker Redbacks
6 Green Country Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
6 Green Country Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9007 MIT (Muskogee's Innovative Team)
6 Green Country Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3160 F. R. O. G. - FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
6 Green Country Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5006 Apophis
6 Green Country Regional Innovation in Control Award 2357 System Meltdown
6 Green Country Regional Judges' Award 4646 Wildcard Robotics
6 Green Country Regional Quality Award 4613 Barker Redbacks
6 Green Country Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6832 STEAMex
6 Green Country Regional Regional Finalists 5006 Apophis
6 Green Country Regional Regional Finalists 4646 Wildcard Robotics
6 Green Country Regional Regional Finalists 3160 F. R. O. G. - FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
6 Green Country Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 8711 The Midnight Ostrich Runners
6 Green Country Regional Regional Winners 1561 ROBODUCKS
6 Green Country Regional Regional Winners 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
6 Green Country Regional Regional Winners 2333 S.C.R.E.E.C.H.
6 Green Country Regional Rookie All Star Award 9244 Belize IT
6 Green Country Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9007 MIT (Muskogee's Innovative Team)
6 Green Country Regional Team Spirit Award 2341 Sprockets
6 Green Country Regional Team Sustainability Award 1986 Team Titanium
6 Green Country Regional Volunteer of the Year Emily Dixon
6 Green Country Regional Wildcard 9244 Belize IT
6 Green Country Regional Wildcard 5006 Apophis
6 Green Country Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 8711 Melinda Taylor
The Midnight Ostrich Runners
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 133 B.E.R.T.
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 7407 Wired Boars
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 238 Crusaders
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9101 Green Mountain Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 1757 Wolverines
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 176 Aces High
6 New England FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 1699 Robocats
6 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 173 Connor G
RAGE Robotics ⚙️
6 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2877 Kevin Y
LigerBots
6 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1100 Autumn S
Inverse Polarity
6 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 176 Ana-Lois D
Aces High
6 New England FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7407 Asher C
Wired Boars
6 New England FIRST District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
6 New England FIRST District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5459 Ipswich TIGERS
6 New England FIRST District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 3654 TechTigers
6 New England FIRST District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 1071 Team MAX
6 New England FIRST District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 166 Chop Shop
6 New England FIRST District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
6 New England FIRST District Championship Volunteer of the Year 78 Candie Desjardins
AIR STRIKE
6 New England FIRST District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1735 Nicholas Galotti
Green Reapers
6 New England FIRST District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2713 Elizabeth Giovanardi
Red Hawk Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5687 The Outliers
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4905 Andromeda One
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division District Championship Finalist 195 CyberKnights
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division District Championship Finalist 8085 MOJO
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division District Championship Finalist 4564 Orange Chaos
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division District Championship Winner 133 B.E.R.T.
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division District Championship Winner 7407 Wired Boars
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division District Championship Winner 238 Crusaders
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division Excellence in Engineering Award 6324 The Blue Devils
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division Gracious Professionalism Award 7407 Wired Boars
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2877 LigerBots
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 172 Northern Force
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division Innovation in Control Award 8708 Ov3R1y K0Mp13X
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division Judges' Award 6153 Blue Crew
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division Quality Award 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division Team Spirit Award 7153 Aetos Dios (Eagles of Zeus)
6 New England FIRST District Championship - MEIR Division Team Sustainability Award 2370 IBOTS
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6933 Archytas
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 88 TJ²
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division District Championship Finalist 177 Bobcat Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division District Championship Finalist 6328 Mechanical Advantage
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division District Championship Finalist 467 Colonials
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division District Championship Winner 1757 Wolverines
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division District Championship Winner 176 Aces High
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division District Championship Winner 1699 Robocats
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Excellence in Engineering Award 1757 Wolverines
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Gracious Professionalism Award 509 Red Storm
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4048 Redshift
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1768 Nashoba Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Innovation in Control Award 230 Gaelhawks
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Judges' Award 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Quality Award 1073 The Force Team
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Rookie Inspiration Award 9055 Knights of Katahdin (Ka TAH din)
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Team Spirit Award 175 Buzz Robotics
6 New England FIRST District Championship - WILSON Division Team Sustainability Award 4909 Bionics
6 New York City Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 8570 Binary-Bolts
6 New York City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6590 SaviTech
6 New York City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 3419 RoHawks
6 New York City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1155 Asa P
SciBorgs
6 New York City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8159 Zeynep Ada Ş
Golden Horn
6 New York City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 8159 Golden Horn
6 New York City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9052 B-3 Brandeis Bionic Bulldogs
6 New York City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5298 E-TECH CHARGERS
6 New York City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1796 RoboTigers
6 New York City Regional Innovation in Control Award 694 StuyPulse
6 New York City Regional Judges' Award 1880 Warriors of East Harlem
6 New York City Regional Quality Award 2601 Steel Hawks
6 New York City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 8739 Redhawk Robotics
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 353 POBots
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 2601 Steel Hawks
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 334 TechKnights
6 New York City Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 5665 SPARC
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 694 StuyPulse
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 1796 RoboTigers
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 8159 Golden Horn
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 5123 Mechadogs
6 New York City Regional Rookie All Star Award 9030 MecHack
6 New York City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9295 Harlem Rails
6 New York City Regional Team Spirit Award 2265 Fe Maidens
6 New York City Regional Team Sustainability Award 353 POBots
6 New York City Regional Volunteer of the Year Phil Lopreiato
6 New York City Regional Wildcard 9030 MecHack
6 New York City Regional Wildcard 5123 Mechadogs
6 New York City Regional Wildcard 353 POBots
6 New York City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3419 Adam Salem
RoHawks
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2930 Sonic Squirrels
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4682 CyBears
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 4682 CyBears
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 1540 Flaming Chickens
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 1425 Error Code Xero
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Finalist 4061 SciBorgs
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9023 Future Martians
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 2910 Jack in the Bot
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 2046 Bear Metal
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship District Championship Winner 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2412 Lucy S
Robototes
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2471 Ayla C
Team Mean Machine
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9036 Xavier N
Ramen Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4131 Akash K
Iron Patriots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 4061 SciBorgs
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5468 Chaos Theory
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2910 Jack in the Bot
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Innovation in Control Award 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Judges' Award 6831 A-05 Annex
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Quality Award 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence Division)
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2635 Lake Monsters
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 2412 Robototes
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 4131 Iron Patriots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 9036 Ramen Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Team Spirit Award 4918 The Roboctopi
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Team Sustainability Award 2557 SOTAbots
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Volunteer of the Year Graeme Baer
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3219 Chris Zawislak
TREAD (Trojan Robotics, Engineering, Art, & Design)
6 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5468 Janette Haines
Chaos Theory
6 Peachtree District Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
6 Peachtree District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5109 Gladiator Robotics
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Finalist 343 Metal-In-Motion
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Finalist 1102 M'Aiken Magic
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Finalist 342 Burning Magnetos
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9293 Caffeinated
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9260 Built4Bibb Robotics
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Winner 281 The GreenVillains
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Winner 1746 OTTO
6 Peachtree District Championship District Championship Winner 8736 The Mechanisms
6 Peachtree District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 2974 Walton Robotics
6 Peachtree District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1683 Atman S
Techno Titans
6 Peachtree District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7451 Eshan J
AvengerRobotics
6 Peachtree District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3489 Amelia B
Category 5
6 Peachtree District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 2815 Blue Devil Mechanics
6 Peachtree District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 9293 Caffeinated
6 Peachtree District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
6 Peachtree District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 281 The GreenVillains
6 Peachtree District Championship Innovation in Control Award 6829 Ignite Robotics
6 Peachtree District Championship Judges' Award 6919 The Commodores
6 Peachtree District Championship Quality Award 1414 IHOT
6 Peachtree District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4112 EagleBots
6 Peachtree District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 8575 The Due Westerners
6 Peachtree District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 3489 Category 5
6 Peachtree District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 7451 AvengerRobotics
6 Peachtree District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 9315 Coding Comets
6 Peachtree District Championship Team Spirit Award 832 OSCAR
6 Peachtree District Championship Team Sustainability Award 5900 Career Blazer Robotics - The Fighting Mongooses
6 Peachtree District Championship Volunteer of the Year Jackie Holland
6 Peachtree District Championship Volunteer of the Year 4451 David Allred
ROBOTZ Garage
6 Peachtree District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1771 Christopher Wilson
North Gwinnett Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4499 The Highlanders
6 Rocket City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 179 Children of the Swamp
6 Rocket City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 8044 Denham Venom
6 Rocket City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6936 Katie C
Innovation Vault 6936
6 Rocket City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7111 Caleb A
RAD Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 233 The Pink Team
6 Rocket City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9073 Skol Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8788 Special Forces BallistaBots
6 Rocket City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1038 Lakota Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Innovation in Control Award 1622 Team Spyder
6 Rocket City Regional Judges' Award 7567 SESI SENAI OCTOPUS
6 Rocket City Regional Quality Award 3937 Breakaway
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 7565 SESI SENAI ROBONATICOS
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 1466 Webb Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 179 Children of the Swamp
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 2556 RadioActive Roaches
6 Rocket City Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2438 'Iobotics
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 3937 Breakaway
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 4499 The Highlanders
6 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 7072 O.G.R.E. (Opelika's Greatest Robotics Engineers)
6 Rocket City Regional Rookie All Star Award 9280 PrepaTec - High Altitude Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9073 Skol Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Team Spirit Award 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Team Sustainability Award 3284 Camdenton LASER 3284
6 Rocket City Regional Volunteer of the Year Jim Dailey
6 Rocket City Regional Wildcard 9280 PrepaTec - High Altitude Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Wildcard 1466 Webb Robotics
6 Rocket City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1038 Robert Weekley
Lakota Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1351 TKO
6 Silicon Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5507 Robotic Eagles
6 Silicon Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1678 Alison L
Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 581 Ian P
Blazing Bulldogs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 5027 Event Horizon (5027)
6 Silicon Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9143 Armor Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1160 Titanium Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 581 Blazing Bulldogs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 604 Quixilver
6 Silicon Valley Regional Judges' Award 3669 CarbonKnights
6 Silicon Valley Regional Quality Award 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 649 MSET Fish
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 604 Quixilver
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 972 Iron Claw
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 5171 Deus Ex Machina
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 5985 Project Bucephalus
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 100 The Wildhats
6 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 2489 The Insomniacs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 9126 Silver Hawks
6 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9143 Armor Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 6238 POPCORN PENGUINS 6238
6 Silicon Valley Regional Team Sustainability Award 1868 Space Cookies
6 Silicon Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Cameron Tacklind
6 Silicon Valley Regional Wildcard 9126 Silver Hawks
6 Silicon Valley Regional Wildcard 2489 The Insomniacs
6 Silicon Valley Regional Wildcard 604 Quixilver
6 Silicon Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1967 Marta Carrillo
The Janksters
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3476 Code Orange
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3669 CarbonKnights
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4414 HighTide
5 Aerospace Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4079 Jessica L
Quantum Leap
5 Aerospace Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4698 Katie D
Raider Robotics
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3512 Spartatroniks
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5012 Gryffingear
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6417 Fridolins
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 9084 Octobots
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Judges' Award 4014 Pixelators
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Quality Award 8768 CTEC Titans
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 399 Eagle Robotics
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Finalists 2073 EagleForce
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Finalists 4415 EPIC Robotz
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Finalists 6657 Arborbotics
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 3749 Team Optix
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Winners 7157 μBotics
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Winners 4414 HighTide
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Regional Winners 7042 Poly Rabbotics
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 2073 EagleForce
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Team Sustainability Award 691 Project 691 Robotics
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Jamie Jones
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Wildcard 2073 EagleForce
5 Aerospace Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 691 Aaron Dolgin
Project 691 Robotics
5 Bayou Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4522 Team SCREAM
5 Bayou Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
5 Bayou Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 456 Siege Robotics
5 Bayou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8044 Callie S
Denham Venom
5 Bayou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4635 Patricio G
PrepaTec - Botbusters
5 Bayou Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 2992 The S.S. Prometheus
5 Bayou Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9240 Hydra
5 Bayou Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1912 Team Combustion
5 Bayou Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3937 Breakaway
5 Bayou Regional Innovation in Control Award 16 Bomb Squad
5 Bayou Regional Judges' Award 1421 Team CHAOS
5 Bayou Regional Quality Award 364 Team Fusion 364
5 Bayou Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2080 Torbotics
5 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 3478 PrepaTec - LamBot
5 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 2992 The S.S. Prometheus
5 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 8808 SWLA Tech Pirates
5 Bayou Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 3616 Team Phenomena 3616
5 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 4522 Team SCREAM
5 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
5 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 2080 Torbotics
5 Bayou Regional Rookie All Star Award 9153 Bearcat Robotics
5 Bayou Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9240 Hydra
5 Bayou Regional Team Spirit Award 3039 Wildcat Robotics
5 Bayou Regional Team Sustainability Award 3478 PrepaTec - LamBot
5 Bayou Regional Volunteer of the Year Mannie Lowe
5 Bayou Regional Wildcard 9153 Bearcat Robotics
5 Bayou Regional Wildcard 2992 The S.S. Prometheus
5 Bayou Regional Wildcard 8808 SWLA Tech Pirates
5 Bayou Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1622 Brian Kildea
Team Spyder
5 Bosphorus Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6838 X-SHARC
5 Bosphorus Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7758 MEVOLUTION
5 Bosphorus Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 6985 ENKA TECH.
5 Bosphorus Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6025 Efe G
Adroit Androids
5 Bosphorus Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8780 Selin Ö
TED ROBOTICS
5 Bosphorus Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6025 Adroit Androids
5 Bosphorus Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9233 Luminous Robotics Team
5 Bosphorus Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 9264 HUNTERS
5 Bosphorus Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 9001 Delta Force
5 Bosphorus Regional Innovation in Control Award 7672 SCORPIONS
5 Bosphorus Regional Judges' Award 6431 NoktaParantez
5 Bosphorus Regional Quality Award 7444 Moon Star Robotics
5 Bosphorus Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6024 R Factor
5 Bosphorus Regional Regional Finalists 9001 Delta Force
5 Bosphorus Regional Regional Finalists 9132 Basaksehir Teknoloji Takımı
5 Bosphorus Regional Regional Finalists 7035 MEF Thunders
5 Bosphorus Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 6989 KAISER
5 Bosphorus Regional Regional Winners 6838 X-SHARC
5 Bosphorus Regional Regional Winners 7444 Moon Star Robotics
5 Bosphorus Regional Regional Winners 9264 HUNTERS
5 Bosphorus Regional Rookie All Star Award 9093 Veritas Robotics
5 Bosphorus Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9025 Chameleon's Eye
5 Bosphorus Regional Team Spirit Award 9074 Roboant
5 Bosphorus Regional Team Sustainability Award 8795 The Chaotics
5 Bosphorus Regional Volunteer of the Year Duygu Kaptanoglu
5 Bosphorus Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6431 Sedat Yalcin
NoktaParantez
5 Buckeye Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2252 The Mavericks
5 Buckeye Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 48 Team E.L.I.T.E.
5 Buckeye Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2603 Steel Stingers
5 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6421 Kierstin S
WarriorBots
5 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5740 Bridget C
Trojanators
5 Buckeye Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6421 WarriorBots
5 Buckeye Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9075 Lunar Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1551 The Grapes of Wrath
5 Buckeye Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 695 Bison Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Innovation in Control Award 3201 Ross Rambotics
5 Buckeye Regional Judges' Award 6964 BearBots
5 Buckeye Regional Quality Award 4028 The Beak Squad
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2399 The Fighting Unicorns
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 4611 OZone Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 48 Team E.L.I.T.E.
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 3201 Ross Rambotics
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 5413 Stellar Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 4145 WorBots 4145
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 4028 The Beak Squad
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 695 Bison Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 5667 The Digital Eagles
5 Buckeye Regional Rookie All Star Award 9075 Lunar Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9194 KSS Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Team Spirit Award 3324 The Metrobots
5 Buckeye Regional Team Sustainability Award 3814 PiBotics
5 Buckeye Regional Volunteer of the Year Mark Lewandoski
5 Buckeye Regional Wildcard 9075 Lunar Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 695 Christopher Dickey
Bison Robotics
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3360 Hyperion
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5910 Supertronix
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 3990 Tech for Kids
5 Festival de Robotique Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2626 Zacharie R
Evolution
5 Festival de Robotique Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3975 Sophiane D
Les Dragons
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3975 Les Dragons
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9102 CyborgBulls
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6929 Cuivre & Or
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3996 RIKITIK
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Innovation in Control Award 3986 Express-O
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Judges' Award 8264 ATA ROBOTICS
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Quality Award 3117 Harfangs
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2220 Blue Twilight
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Regional Finalists 3117 Harfangs
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Regional Finalists 5528 Ultime
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Regional Finalists 8152 Escouade
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 5553 Robo'Lyon
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Regional Winners 3990 Tech for Kids
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Regional Winners 3996 RIKITIK
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Regional Winners 5618 PLS
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Rookie All Star Award 9076 Villaceraptors
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9102 CyborgBulls
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Team Spirit Award 5528 Ultime
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Team Sustainability Award 6869 Gladiateurs
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Volunteer of the Year Danielle Cormier
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Wildcard 9076 Villaceraptors
5 Festival de Robotique Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3986 Andy Chang
Express-O
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6090 Wayland Wildcats
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8767 Dark Horse Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Engineering Inspiration Award 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Finalist 6090 Wayland Wildcats
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Finalist 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Finalist 6114 Hamilton CyberHawks
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Winner 4391 BraveBots
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Winner 2075 Enigma Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District Event Winner 9215 T-Town Tech
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic District FIRST Impact Award 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Excellence in Engineering Award 3546 Buc'n'Gears
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Gracious Professionalism Award 8126 Control Freaks
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Highest Rookie Seed 9215 T-Town Tech
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2405 Techno Trojans
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5056 MegaHurtz Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Innovation in Control Award 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Judges' Award 4391 BraveBots
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Quality Award 2075 Enigma Robotics
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Rookie All Star Award 9215 T-Town Tech
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Rookie Inspiration Award 9106 Spires
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Team Spirit Award 8608 Alpha Bots
5 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic Team Sustainability Award 3875 Red Storm Robotics
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 308 Monsters
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 51 Wings of Fire
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2832 Jayden N
The Livonia Warriors
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Engineering Inspiration Award 8179 Robo Falcons
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Finalist 7220 Steel Falcons
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Finalist 51 Wings of Fire
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Finalist 5695 Heavy Duty Eagles
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Winner 5907 CC Shambots
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Winner 3641 The Flying Toasters
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District Event Winner 6532 TechnoPaths
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin District FIRST Impact Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Excellence in Engineering Award 5907 CC Shambots
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Gracious Professionalism Award 6914 Retro5ive
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Highest Rookie Seed 9253 Prometheus
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6861 The Tyros Team
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7220 Steel Falcons
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Innovation in Control Award 2832 The Livonia Warriors
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Judges' Award 6532 TechnoPaths
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Quality Award 7553 OSTC - SWEET BOTS
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Rookie All Star Award 9148 Atlas
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Rookie Inspiration Award 9205 Technical Marauders1
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Team Spirit Award 7692 Beach Bums 7692
5 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin Team Sustainability Award 2620 Titans
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5926 Da MOOse
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6077 Wiking Kujon
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 3175 Isabella H
Knight Vision
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE District Engineering Inspiration Award 3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 1701 RoboCubs
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 1189 Gearheads
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE District Event Finalist 5860 Full Metal Muskrats
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 3175 Knight Vision
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 5460 Strike Zone
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 2604 Metal and Soul
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE District Event Winner 6085 Green Devil Bots
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE District FIRST Impact Award 2604 Metal and Soul
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Excellence in Engineering Award 1189 Gearheads
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Gracious Professionalism Award 4810 I AM Robot
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Highest Rookie Seed 9255 Botmasterz
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7762 AutoPilots
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5460 Strike Zone
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Innovation in Control Award 1701 RoboCubs
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Judges' Award 8364 Rising Stars Academy - Nebulas
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Quality Award 4130 The Blue Devils
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Rookie All Star Award 9212 BullDog
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Rookie Inspiration Award 9255 Botmasterz
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Team Spirit Award 4779 RoboSapiens
5 FIM District Macomb Community College Event presented by DTE Team Sustainability Award 818 The Steel Armadillos
5 FIM District Saline Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4405 The Atoms Family
5 FIM District Saline Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
5 FIM District Saline Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 6081 Bodi F
Digital Dislocators
5 FIM District Saline Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1502 Technical Difficulties
5 FIM District Saline Event District Event Finalist 5050 Cow Town Robotics
5 FIM District Saline Event District Event Finalist 862 Lightning Robotics
5 FIM District Saline Event District Event Finalist 9211 ACCE Underdogs
5 FIM District Saline Event District Event Winner 6081 Digital Dislocators
5 FIM District Saline Event District Event Winner 3322 Eagle Evolution
5 FIM District Saline Event District Event Winner 8895 Redwolves Robotics
5 FIM District Saline Event District FIRST Impact Award 862 Lightning Robotics
5 FIM District Saline Event Excellence in Engineering Award 3707 TechnoDogs
5 FIM District Saline Event Gracious Professionalism Award 3568 RoboEagles
5 FIM District Saline Event Highest Rookie Seed 9241 EV ROBOTICS
5 FIM District Saline Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7598 SCA Constellations
5 FIM District Saline Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3322 Eagle Evolution
5 FIM District Saline Event Innovation in Control Award 6081 Digital Dislocators
5 FIM District Saline Event Judges' Award 904 D Cubed
5 FIM District Saline Event Quality Award 5050 Cow Town Robotics
5 FIM District Saline Event Rookie All Star Award 9210 Fighting Falcons
5 FIM District Saline Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9241 EV ROBOTICS
5 FIM District Saline Event Team Spirit Award 1076 Pi Hi Samurai
5 FIM District Saline Event Team Sustainability Award 5509 Like a Boss
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3538 RoboJackets
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7211 Hollywood
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2851 Adeline P
Crevolution
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Engineering Inspiration Award 245 Adambots
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Finalist 3538 RoboJackets
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Finalist 2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Finalist 7856 UPAD Fusion
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Winner 1684 The Chimeras
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Winner 7211 Hollywood
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District Event Winner 5612 Robo-Raptors
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna District FIRST Impact Award 469 Las Guerrillas
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Excellence in Engineering Award 2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Gracious Professionalism Award 2851 Crevolution
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Highest Rookie Seed 9238 Jaybots
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6566 Battering Rams
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1188 Ravens
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Innovation in Control Award 1684 The Chimeras
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Judges' Award 910 The Foley Freeze
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Quality Award 7769 The CREW
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Rookie All Star Award 9203 Quake
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Rookie Inspiration Award 9237 Swartz Creek Dragonators
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Team Spirit Award 3534 House of Cards
5 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna Team Sustainability Award 4384 Benzene Bots
5 FIN District Greenwood Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 234 Cyber Blue
5 FIN District Greenwood Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 71 Team Hammond
5 FIN District Greenwood Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 135 Sera M
Penn Robotics Black Knights
5 FIN District Greenwood Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 7657 Emily R
ThunderBots
5 FIN District Greenwood Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3940 CyberTooth
5 FIN District Greenwood Event District Event Finalist 1741 Red Alert
5 FIN District Greenwood Event District Event Finalist 3176 Purple Precision
5 FIN District Greenwood Event District Event Finalist 3947 The Last Crusaders
5 FIN District Greenwood Event District Event Winner 1501 Team THRUST
5 FIN District Greenwood Event District Event Winner 5188 Area 5188: Classified Robotics
5 FIN District Greenwood Event District Event Winner 1555 Cryofrost
5 FIN District Greenwood Event District FIRST Impact Award 7454 Huskies on Hogs
5 FIN District Greenwood Event Excellence in Engineering Award 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
5 FIN District Greenwood Event Gracious Professionalism Award 3947 The Last Crusaders
5 FIN District Greenwood Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1741 Red Alert
5 FIN District Greenwood Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1501 Team THRUST
5 FIN District Greenwood Event Innovation in Control Award 3494 The Quadrangles
5 FIN District Greenwood Event Judges' Award 6721 Tindley Trailblazers
5 FIN District Greenwood Event Quality Award 5484 Career Academy Robotics - Wolf Pack
5 FIN District Greenwood Event Team Spirit Award 7657 ThunderBots
5 FIN District Greenwood Event Team Sustainability Award 2171 RoboDogs
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5190 Green Hope Falcons
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2642 Pitt Pirates
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Finalist 3506 YETI Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Finalist 4795 Eastbots
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Finalist 6004 f(x) Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9008 G-Force Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 9000 Zebracakes
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Winner 7890 SeQuEnCe
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Winner 587 The Hedgehogs
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship District Championship Winner 3229 Hawktimus Prime
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 4290 Bots on Wheels
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6004 Ava C
f(x) Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9008 Kaitlyn N
G-Force Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 4795 Eastbots
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 9150 Labyrinth Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2059 The Hitchhikers
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2640 HOTBOTZ
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Innovation in Control Award 900 The Zebracorns
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Judges' Award 6502 DARC SIDE
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Quality Award 8429 Valence Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3459 Team PyroTech
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3506 YETI Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 5727 Omegabytes
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 9198 The Beach Botz
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Team Spirit Award 6894 Iced Java
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Team Sustainability Award 8727 Glitch 2.0
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Volunteer of the Year Beth Davis
5 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3506 Iaiela Dumitrescu
YETI Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1745 The P-51 Mustangs
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7492 CavBots
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5417 Jordan E
Eagle Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4717 Ananya M
Westerner Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5411 RoboTalons
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Finalist 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Finalist 148 Robowranglers
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Finalist 6768 Denison Robo-Jackets
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Finalist 9136 Rampage
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Winner 1745 The P-51 Mustangs
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Winner 4206 Robo Vikes
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District Event Winner 3676 Redshift Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event District FIRST Impact Award 6369 Mercenary Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Excellence in Engineering Award 148 Robowranglers
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Gracious Professionalism Award 4153 Project Y
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Highest Rookie Seed 9105 TechnoTalons
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Innovation in Control Award 4206 Robo Vikes
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Judges' Award 6171 ⚛ Chain Reaction ⚛
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Quality Award 8874 The Cybirds
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Rookie All Star Award 9105 TechnoTalons
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9136 Rampage
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Team Spirit Award 9080 ENIGMA
5 FIT District Amarillo Event Team Sustainability Award 4717 Westerner Robotics
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 418 Purple Haze
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 324 Chips
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5427 Syed Haider Abbas R
Steel Talons
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 7312 Olivia D
T3
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 7312 T3
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event District Event Finalist 118 Robonauts
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event District Event Finalist 324 Chips
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event District Event Finalist 2966 Tiger Tech
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event District Event Finalist 2969 Aftermath
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event District Event Winner 6357 The Spring Konstant
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event District Event Winner 231 High Voltage
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event District Event Winner 8144 Red Chair Robotics
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event District FIRST Impact Award 5427 Steel Talons
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Excellence in Engineering Award 6357 The Spring Konstant
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Gracious Professionalism Award 9137 Bionic Vipers
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Highest Rookie Seed 9181 PlatyPirates
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 9307 Spicy Chihuahuas
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4219 RED!
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Innovation in Control Award 118 Robonauts
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Judges' Award 8598 Electro-Knights
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Quality Award 231 High Voltage
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Rookie All Star Award 9081 Bluetonium
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9181 PlatyPirates
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Team Spirit Award 2882 Nuts n' Boltz
5 FIT District Space City @ Clear Lake Event Team Sustainability Award 4639 The RoboSpartans
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4373 RooBotics
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 9094 The Earthquakers
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 321 Lilianna S
RoboLancers
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 321 Austin L
RoboLancers
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 272 Cyber Crusaders
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Finalist 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Finalist 316 LUNATECS
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Finalist 5490 The Dark Byte
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Winner 272 Cyber Crusaders
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Winner 1391 The Metal Moose
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District Event Winner 5624 TIGER TECH Robotics
5 FMA District Bensalem Event District FIRST Impact Award 316 LUNATECS
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1391 The Metal Moose
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Gracious Professionalism Award 7414 RetroRobotics
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Highest Rookie Seed 9094 The Earthquakers
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 321 RoboLancers
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 484 Roboforce
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Innovation in Control Award 4285 Camo-Bots
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Judges' Award 8721 DAIS NAID 8721
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Quality Award 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Rookie All Star Award 9027 PATH to Domination
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9100 Robo Roses
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Team Spirit Award 5310 Mecha Ravens
5 FMA District Bensalem Event Team Sustainability Award 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1257 Parallel Universe
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1626 Falcon Robotics
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1403 Stuti M
Team 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2554 Sai V
The WarHawks
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1089 Team Mercury
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 25 Raider Robotix
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 2495 Hive Mind
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 1257 Parallel Universe
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Winner 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Winner 1403 Team 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District Event Winner 8714 Robo Griffins'
5 FMA District Montgomery Event District FIRST Impact Award 75 RoboRaiders
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Gracious Professionalism Award 4361 Roxbotix
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8075 CyberTigers
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1403 Team 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Innovation in Control Award 41 RoboWarriors
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Judges' Award 8513 Sisters 1st
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Quality Award 25 Raider Robotix
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Team Spirit Award 6897 Astraea Robotics
5 FMA District Montgomery Event Team Sustainability Award 293 SPIKE
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5801 CTC Inspire
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1785 Blue Springs Robocats
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4213 MetalCow Robotics
5 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1987 Matthew A
Broncobots
5 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7563 Ana Clara S
SESI SENAI MEGAZORD
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 2718 Team OKC e'possums (Σ 1/n! x 10^3)
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9316 CUBATRONICS
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1775 Tigerbytes
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1810 CATATRONICS
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Innovation in Control Award 1987 Broncobots
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Judges' Award 4256 Cyborg Cats
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Quality Award 5809 The Jesubots 5809
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 7563 SESI SENAI MEGAZORD
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 5801 CTC Inspire
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 1802 Team Stealth
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 2457 The Law
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 1987 Broncobots
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 4213 MetalCow Robotics
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 2359 RoboLobos
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie All Star Award 9085 SESI SENAI MEGA HARPY
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9316 CUBATRONICS
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Spirit Award 5126 Electromagnetic Panthers (E.M.P.)
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Sustainability Award 1108 Panther Robotics
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Volunteer of the Year Becky Murrell
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Wildcard 5801 CTC Inspire
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Wildcard 1802 Team Stealth
5 Greater Kansas City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1108 Mary Ellen Ure
Panther Robotics
5 Halic Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6429 4th Dimension
5 Halic Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6948 EAGLES
5 Halic Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 7285 Beşiktaş Rsports
5 Halic Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8079 Selin Alara O
River Robotics Team
5 Halic Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6429 Demir S
4th Dimension
5 Halic Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6988 ACI 35
5 Halic Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9024 Callister
5 Halic Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8042 Fenrir
5 Halic Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5665 SPARC
5 Halic Regional Innovation in Control Award 4972 BORUSAN ROBOTICS
5 Halic Regional Judges' Award 9024 Callister
5 Halic Regional Quality Award 6838 X-SHARC
5 Halic Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4191 IMC
5 Halic Regional Regional Finalists 5883 Spice Gears
5 Halic Regional Regional Finalists 8042 Fenrir
5 Halic Regional Regional Finalists 8166 INTECHNE
5 Halic Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2905 Sultans of Turkiye
5 Halic Regional Regional Winners 7285 Beşiktaş Rsports
5 Halic Regional Regional Winners 6838 X-SHARC
5 Halic Regional Regional Winners 8220 Space Tigers
5 Halic Regional Rookie All Star Award 9083 Team Inertia
5 Halic Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9020 Galatasaray Robotics
5 Halic Regional Team Spirit Award 8762 Anemurium Robotics Team
5 Halic Regional Team Sustainability Award 7576 FMWill
5 Halic Regional Volunteer of the Year 6064 Yunus Emre Çakmak
IstanBULLS
5 Halic Regional Wildcard 9083 Team Inertia
5 Halic Regional Wildcard 5883 Spice Gears
5 Halic Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5665 Abidin Zenginler
SPARC
5 Idaho Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6036 Peninsula Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3859 Wolfpack Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2122 Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4598 Kassie H
ICARUS INNOVATED
5 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8011 Liangyu C
Guangzhou Wayi
5 Idaho Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 5461 Victorian Engineered Robotic Nation or V.E.R.N.
5 Idaho Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9044 TeraViks
5 Idaho Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5480 FYRE
5 Idaho Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3216 Missoula Robotics Team (MRT)
5 Idaho Regional Innovation in Control Award 114 Eaglestrike
5 Idaho Regional Judges' Award 115 MVRT
5 Idaho Regional Quality Award 1700 Gatorbotics
5 Idaho Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6358 The Buhlean Operators
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 2122 Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 114 Eaglestrike
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 1891 Bullbots
5 Idaho Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 6036 Peninsula Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 3647 Millennium Falcons
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 4175 Coded Summit
5 Idaho Regional Rookie All Star Award 9044 TeraViks
5 Idaho Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9314 Berserker's
5 Idaho Regional Team Spirit Award 3134 The Accelerators
5 Idaho Regional Team Sustainability Award 3243 Amperes
5 Idaho Regional Volunteer of the Year 1891 Dean & Theresa Klein
Bullbots
5 Idaho Regional Wildcard 9044 TeraViks
5 Idaho Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4598 Ronald Strohm
ICARUS INNOVATED
5 Las Vegas Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6560 Charging Champions
5 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3009 High Scalers
5 Las Vegas Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8005 Zaan T
Mega MeadowBots
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8717 Chloe Y
Cyber Vipers
5 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4 Team 4 ELEMENT
5 Las Vegas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9287 Bionic Bengals
5 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 597 The Wolverines
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6995 NOMAD
5 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award 968 RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
5 Las Vegas Regional Judges' Award 8066 WOLF ARMY ROBOTICS
5 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 8717 Cyber Vipers
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 6995 NOMAD
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 968 RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2429 La Cañada Engineering Club
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 4270 Crusaders
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 9287 Bionic Bengals
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All Star Award 9287 Bionic Bengals
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9018 ElRobotiKO
5 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award 4421 FORGE Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Team Sustainability Award 2658 Σ-Motion
5 Las Vegas Regional Volunteer of the Year Francois Erasmus
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard 6995 NOMAD
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard 968 RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
5 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 987 Brandon Hjelstrom
HIGHROLLERS
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2846 FireBears
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2823 The Automatons
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Excellence in Engineering Award 2502 Talon Robotics
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2052 Alexandra B
KnightKrawler
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2502 Riley L
Talon Robotics
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Gracious Professionalism Award 2450 Wind Chill
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2177 The Robettes
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2181 GEARS
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Innovation in Control Award 3630 Stampede
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Judges' Award 2549 Millerbots
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Quality Award 7258 Robolobos - Hiawatha Collegiate
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4663 Cyber Tigers
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Finalists 5434 Falcon Robotics
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Finalists 3082 Chicken Bot Pie
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Finalists 4198 RoboCats 4198
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Finalists 8234 Panthinators
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional FIRST Impact Award 2491 NoMythic
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Winners 2052 KnightKrawler
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Winners 5913 Patriotics
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Regional Winners 7258 Robolobos - Hiawatha Collegiate
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Rookie Inspiration Award 9157 Iconic Polars
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Team Spirit Award 2855 BEASTBOT
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Team Sustainability Award 2052 KnightKrawler
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Volunteer of the Year The Mildenberger Family
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Wildcard 5434 Falcon Robotics
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Wildcard 3082 Chicken Bot Pie
5 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by Medtronic Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1816 Rachel Margolis
"The Green Machine"
5 Monterey Bay Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5026 Iron Panthers
5 Monterey Bay Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 971 Spartan Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 5940 BREAD
5 Monterey Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7413 Eleanor L
Plus Ultra
5 Monterey Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4255 Sindhu G
Robodores
5 Monterey Bay Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 5104 BreakerBots
5 Monterey Bay Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8033 Highlander Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5817 Uni-Rex
5 Monterey Bay Regional Innovation in Control Award 1323 MadTown Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Judges' Award 6665 Nuns and Bolts
5 Monterey Bay Regional Quality Award 192 GRT
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6998 Unipards
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Finalists 971 Spartan Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Finalists 8033 Highlander Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Finalists 668 The Apes of Wrath
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2486 CocoNuts
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Winners 1323 MadTown Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Winners 5940 BREAD
5 Monterey Bay Regional Regional Winners 6998 Unipards
5 Monterey Bay Regional Rookie All Star Award 9125 Mechanical Magicians
5 Monterey Bay Regional Team Spirit Award 6059 System Overload Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Team Sustainability Award 2813 Gear Heads
5 Monterey Bay Regional Volunteer of the Year 5104 Roby Hyde
BreakerBots
5 Monterey Bay Regional Wildcard 9125 Mechanical Magicians
5 Monterey Bay Regional Wildcard 8033 Highlander Robotics
5 Monterey Bay Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 7413 Matthew Lussier
Plus Ultra
5 NE District Hartford Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 8085 MOJO
5 NE District Hartford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3146 GRANBY GRUNTS
5 NE District Hartford Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1124 Rick P
UberBots
5 NE District Hartford Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1699 Abby B
Robocats
5 NE District Hartford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
5 NE District Hartford Event District Event Finalist 8085 MOJO
5 NE District Hartford Event District Event Finalist 95 Grasshoppers
5 NE District Hartford Event District Event Finalist 3182 Athena's Warriors
5 NE District Hartford Event District Event Winner 230 Gaelhawks
5 NE District Hartford Event District Event Winner 195 CyberKnights
5 NE District Hartford Event District Event Winner 7694 THE IRON LIONS
5 NE District Hartford Event District FIRST Impact Award 1071 Team MAX
5 NE District Hartford Event Excellence in Engineering Award 195 CyberKnights
5 NE District Hartford Event Gracious Professionalism Award 999 MechaRAMS
5 NE District Hartford Event Highest Rookie Seed 9193 Kennedy
5 NE District Hartford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3182 Athena's Warriors
5 NE District Hartford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7407 Wired Boars
5 NE District Hartford Event Innovation in Control Award 230 Gaelhawks
5 NE District Hartford Event Judges' Award 1991 Dragons
5 NE District Hartford Event Quality Award 1058 PVC Pirates
5 NE District Hartford Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9056 Kents Hill Huskies 9056
5 NE District Hartford Event Team Spirit Award 236 Techno-Ticks
5 NE District Hartford Event Team Sustainability Award 558 Elm City Robo Squad
5 NE District WPI Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6328 Mechanical Advantage
5 NE District WPI Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1100 Inverse Polarity
5 NE District WPI Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 173 Conor G
RAGE Robotics ⚙️
5 NE District WPI Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1100 Autumn S
Inverse Polarity
5 NE District WPI Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1757 Wolverines
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Finalist 3205 Patriots
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Finalist 4905 Andromeda One
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Finalist 348 Norwell Robotics
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Winner 1757 Wolverines
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Winner 2370 IBOTS
5 NE District WPI Event District Event Winner 6763 FUSION
5 NE District WPI Event District FIRST Impact Award 166 Chop Shop
5 NE District WPI Event Excellence in Engineering Award 6324 The Blue Devils
5 NE District WPI Event Gracious Professionalism Award 2168 Aluminum Falcons
5 NE District WPI Event Highest Rookie Seed 9101 Green Mountain Robotics
5 NE District WPI Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1735 Green Reapers
5 NE District WPI Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1768 Nashoba Robotics
5 NE District WPI Event Innovation in Control Award 157 AZTECHS
5 NE District WPI Event Judges' Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
5 NE District WPI Event Quality Award 7153 Aetos Dios (Eagles of Zeus)
5 NE District WPI Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9096 Bad Weather
5 NE District WPI Event Team Spirit Award 4048 Redshift
5 NE District WPI Event Team Sustainability Award 2370 IBOTS
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4122 Ossining O-Bots
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 2791 Shaker Robotics
5 New York Tech Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4122 Nicolle P
Ossining O-Bots
5 New York Tech Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 20 Ethan W
The Rocketeers
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4571 Rambots
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 578 R-cubed - Red Raider Robotics
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 144 The R.O.C.K
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award 639 Code Red Robotics
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Judges' Award 6911 SO BOTZ
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Quality Award 20 The Rocketeers
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalists 4122 Ossining O-Bots
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalists 2791 Shaker Robotics
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Finalists 4571 Rambots
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 4930 Electric Mayhem
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winners 3015 Ranger Robotics
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winners 1796 RoboTigers
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Regional Winners 4930 Electric Mayhem
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9099 ANKAROB
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Team Spirit Award 333 MEGALODONS
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Team Sustainability Award 2601 Steel Hawks
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year 20 Rose Barra
The Rocketeers
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Wildcard 4122 Ossining O-Bots
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Wildcard 2791 Shaker Robotics
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Wildcard 4571 Rambots
5 New York Tech Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4930 Arianna Rothfuss
Electric Mayhem
5 ONT District McMaster University Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1241 THEORY6
5 ONT District McMaster University Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2609 BeaverworX
5 ONT District McMaster University District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1360 Megan G
Orbit Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1360 Lawrence Z
Orbit Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University District Engineering Inspiration Award 1334 Red Devils
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Finalist 2609 BeaverworX
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Finalist 1241 THEORY6
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Finalist 6854 Viking Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Winner 2056 OP Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Winner 1325 Inverse Paradox
5 ONT District McMaster University District Event Winner 4992 Sparbotics
5 ONT District McMaster University District FIRST Impact Award 6865 Manitoulin Metal 6865
5 ONT District McMaster University Excellence in Engineering Award 1325 Inverse Paradox
5 ONT District McMaster University Gracious Professionalism Award 5406 Celt-X
5 ONT District McMaster University Highest Rookie Seed 9062 Critical Circuits
5 ONT District McMaster University Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6854 Viking Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2056 OP Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University Innovation in Control Award 1310 Runnymede Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University Judges' Award 7659 HNMCS Robotics
5 ONT District McMaster University Quality Award 2200 MMRambotics
5 ONT District McMaster University Rookie All Star Award 9262 Humberside Huskies 1
5 ONT District McMaster University Rookie Inspiration Award 9062 Critical Circuits
5 ONT District McMaster University Team Spirit Award 2386 Trojans
5 ONT District McMaster University Team Sustainability Award 7623 Morebotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4678 CyberCavs
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5885 Villanova WiredCats
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5885 Michael D
Villanova WiredCats
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 8789 Victoria L
The Lost 10mm Sockets
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4617 DAUN
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Finalist 5024 Raider Robotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Finalist 4688 Saints Bot
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Finalist 5885 Villanova WiredCats
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Winner 4678 CyberCavs
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Winner 4907 Thunderstamps
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Winner 5596 Wolverines
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District FIRST Impact Award 5024 Raider Robotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Excellence in Engineering Award 4907 Thunderstamps
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Gracious Professionalism Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4920 Belle River Boltheads
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4903 Mustangs
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Innovation in Control Award 4946 The Alpha Dogs
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Judges' Award 8789 The Lost 10mm Sockets
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Quality Award 8081 UMEI Lightning Robotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Team Spirit Award 2198 Paradigm Shift Robotics
5 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Team Sustainability Award 4308 ABSOLUTE ROBOTICS
5 PCH District Macon Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1261 Robo Lions
5 PCH District Macon Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2415 WiredCats
5 PCH District Macon Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1414 David F
IHOT
5 PCH District Macon Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4112 Ronan T
EagleBots
5 PCH District Macon Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4112 EagleBots
5 PCH District Macon Event District Event Finalist 1261 Robo Lions
5 PCH District Macon Event District Event Finalist 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
5 PCH District Macon Event District Event Finalist 5219 TeknoSquad
5 PCH District Macon Event District Event Winner 6829 Ignite Robotics
5 PCH District Macon Event District Event Winner 6919 The Commodores
5 PCH District Macon Event District Event Winner 4730 Terminators
5 PCH District Macon Event District FIRST Impact Award 6919 The Commodores
5 PCH District Macon Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1771 North Gwinnett Robotics
5 PCH District Macon Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1746 OTTO
5 PCH District Macon Event Highest Rookie Seed 9260 Built4Bibb Robotics
5 PCH District Macon Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8736 The Mechanisms
5 PCH District Macon Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1414 IHOT
5 PCH District Macon Event Innovation in Control Award 6829 Ignite Robotics
5 PCH District Macon Event Judges' Award 4240 TroTek Warriors
5 PCH District Macon Event Quality Award 7470 iRAMBOTS
5 PCH District Macon Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9057 G.I.R.L.
5 PCH District Macon Event Team Spirit Award 6925 W.A.Robotics
5 PCH District Macon Event Team Sustainability Award 8849 Storm Robotics
5 PNW District Auburn Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
5 PNW District Auburn Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence Division)
5 PNW District Auburn Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2557 Jay M
SOTAbots
5 PNW District Auburn Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4131 Akash K
Iron Patriots
5 PNW District Auburn Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2980 Whidbey Island Wildcats
5 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Finalist 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
5 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Finalist 7627 Bearcat Robotics
5 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Finalist 3786 Chargers
5 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Finalist 8302 Ni-Tro
5 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Winner 2046 Bear Metal
5 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Winner 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
5 PNW District Auburn Event District Event Winner 5683 Riverside Robotics
5 PNW District Auburn Event District FIRST Impact Award 2046 Bear Metal
5 PNW District Auburn Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
5 PNW District Auburn Event Gracious Professionalism Award 3786 Chargers
5 PNW District Auburn Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3219 TREAD (Trojan Robotics, Engineering, Art, & Design)
5 PNW District Auburn Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4918 The Roboctopi
5 PNW District Auburn Event Innovation in Control Award 4131 Iron Patriots
5 PNW District Auburn Event Judges' Award 4915 Spartronics
5 PNW District Auburn Event Quality Award 7627 Bearcat Robotics
5 PNW District Auburn Event Team Spirit Award 3070 Team Pronto 3070
5 PNW District Auburn Event Team Sustainability Award 2557 SOTAbots
5 Seven Rivers Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 111 WildStang
5 Seven Rivers Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4655 Stateline Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 112 Plus One
5 Seven Rivers Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2062 Grant N
CORE 2062
5 Seven Rivers Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2704 Anne R
Roaring Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4607 C.I.S.
5 Seven Rivers Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7619 illumiBOTi
5 Seven Rivers Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7021 TC Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Innovation in Control Award 2062 CORE 2062
5 Seven Rivers Regional Judges' Award 2194 Fondy Fire
5 Seven Rivers Regional Quality Award 2826 Wave Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2338 Gear It Forward
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 7021 TC Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 2481 Roboteers
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 2194 Fondy Fire
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2481 Roboteers
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 111 WildStang
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 2338 Gear It Forward
5 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 5586 Bond Brigade
5 Seven Rivers Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9149 RoboCats
5 Seven Rivers Regional Team Spirit Award 3130 The ERRORs
5 Seven Rivers Regional Team Sustainability Award 3792 Army Ants
5 Seven Rivers Regional Volunteer of the Year James Mahnke
5 Seven Rivers Regional Volunteer of the Year Gary Baumgarten
5 Seven Rivers Regional Wildcard 7021 TC Robotics
5 Seven Rivers Regional Wildcard 2194 Fondy Fire
5 Seven Rivers Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4531 Travis Klein
STEMpunk
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4020 Cyber Tribe
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4576 Red Nation Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4013 Sathwik D
Clockwork Mania
5 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1466 Emily F
Webb Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 2383 Ninjineers
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3966 L&N STEMpunks
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8214 Cyber Unicorn
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Innovation in Control Award 2451 PWNAGE
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Judges' Award 3653 Botcats
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Quality Award 1466 Webb Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 325 Respawn Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 3140 Flagship
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 3984 Topper Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2614 Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 2451 PWNAGE
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 1730 Team Driven
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 6517 So-Kno Robo
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie All Star Award 9152 Rat Fight
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Team Spirit Award 7072 O.G.R.E. (Opelika's Greatest Robotics Engineers)
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Team Sustainability Award 4013 Clockwork Mania
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Volunteer of the Year Patrick Jung
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Wildcard 9152 Rat Fight
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4265 Lisa Buckner
Secret City Wildbots
4 Arizona West Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
4 Arizona West Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2478 Westwood Robotics
4 Arizona West Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 7645 NK MTC
4 Arizona West Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2375 Jadzia A
Dragon Robotics
4 Arizona West Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4146 Jake W
Sabercats
4 Arizona West Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4146 Sabercats
4 Arizona West Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2662 RoboKrew
4 Arizona West Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8848 Blu CRU
4 Arizona West Regional Innovation in Control Award 1868 Space Cookies
4 Arizona West Regional Judges' Award 8012 APEX Robotics
4 Arizona West Regional Quality Award 7426 PAIR OF DICE ROBOTICS
4 Arizona West Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 498 The Cobra Commanders
4 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 2403 Plasma Robotics
4 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 1868 Space Cookies
4 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 3019 Firebirds
4 Arizona West Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 6352 LAUNCH TEAM
4 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
4 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 498 The Cobra Commanders
4 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 1165 Team Paradise
4 Arizona West Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9059 COLTech Robotics
4 Arizona West Regional Team Spirit Award 6968 Team Pi
4 Arizona West Regional Team Sustainability Award 2403 Plasma Robotics
4 Arizona West Regional Volunteer of the Year Sharon Mann
4 Arizona West Regional Wildcard 3019 Firebirds
4 Arizona West Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6352 John Koehring
LAUNCH TEAM
4 Central Missouri Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1706 Ratchet Rockers
4 Central Missouri Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6391 Ursuline Bearbotics
4 Central Missouri Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 3184 Blaze Robotics
4 Central Missouri Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5968 Allina D
Little Apple Cyborgs
4 Central Missouri Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1723 Nedra S
The FBI - FIRST Bots of Independence
4 Central Missouri Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 3284 Camdenton LASER 3284
4 Central Missouri Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1939 THE KUHNIGITS
4 Central Missouri Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4522 Team SCREAM
4 Central Missouri Regional Innovation in Control Award 5454 Obsidian
4 Central Missouri Regional Judges' Award 4480 UC-Botics
4 Central Missouri Regional Quality Award 1997 STAG Robotics
4 Central Missouri Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3061 Huskie Robotics
4 Central Missouri Regional Regional Finalists 1706 Ratchet Rockers
4 Central Missouri Regional Regional Finalists 4522 Team SCREAM
4 Central Missouri Regional Regional Finalists 6817 10 Factorial
4 Central Missouri Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 1986 Team Titanium
4 Central Missouri Regional Regional Winners 3184 Blaze Robotics
4 Central Missouri Regional Regional Winners 4766 Team SCREAM Jr.
4 Central Missouri Regional Regional Winners 5809 The Jesubots 5809
4 Central Missouri Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9031 Wildbots
4 Central Missouri Regional Team Spirit Award 4187 RoboRams
4 Central Missouri Regional Team Sustainability Award 1810 CATATRONICS
4 Central Missouri Regional Volunteer of the Year Josh Patterson
4 Central Missouri Regional Wildcard 4522 Team SCREAM
4 Central Missouri Regional Wildcard 6817 10 Factorial
4 Central Missouri Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1986 Aaron Bond
Team Titanium
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 422 The Mech Tech Dragons
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1599 CircuiTree
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 449 John J
The Blair Robot Project
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 540 Aryan M
TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Finalist 346 RoboHawks
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Finalist 449 The Blair Robot Project
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Finalist 1086 Blue Cheese
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Winner 384 SPARKY 384
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Winner 401 Copperhead Robotics
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District Event Winner 611 Saxons
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event District FIRST Impact Award 401 Copperhead Robotics
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Excellence in Engineering Award 5804 TORCH
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Gracious Professionalism Award 5243 Aegis Robotics
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6802 Mean Caimans
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3939 Botetourt 4-H Robotics
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Innovation in Control Award 4472 SuperNOVA
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Judges' Award 612 Chantilly Robotics
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Quality Award 384 SPARKY 384
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Rookie All Star Award 9003 TuTu Turtles
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Team Spirit Award 2068 Metal Jackets
4 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event Team Sustainability Award 346 RoboHawks
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2199 Robo-Lions
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6326 ⚡ Baltimore Bolts ⚡
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4541 Dulcey C
CAVineers
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5338 Nithya V
RoboLoCo
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5338 RoboLoCo
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event District Event Finalist 1727 REX
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event District Event Finalist 614 Night Hawks
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event District Event Finalist 7770 Infinite Voltage
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event District Event Winner 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event District Event Winner 836 The RoboBees
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event District Event Winner 6863 Squirrels
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event District Event Winner 9072 TigerBots
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event District FIRST Impact Award 4541 CAVineers
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Excellence in Engineering Award 5115 Knight Riders
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1418 Vae Victis
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6239 The Irrational Engineers
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1727 REX
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Innovation in Control Award 888 Robotiators
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Judges' Award 2537 Space RAIDers
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Quality Award 2377 C Company
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Rookie All Star Award 9072 TigerBots
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Team Spirit Award 1111 Power Hawks Robotics
4 CHS District Timonium MD Event Team Sustainability Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
4 Colorado Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4499 The Highlanders
4 Colorado Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2594 Naskcorpions
4 Colorado Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4068 Bearbotics
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8334 Kevin L
Titan Robotics
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4499 Hailey H
The Highlanders
4 Colorado Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 1339 AngelBotics
4 Colorado Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9068 The Chargers
4 Colorado Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6920 Force Fusion
4 Colorado Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1410 The Kraken
4 Colorado Regional Innovation in Control Award 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Judges' Award 2341 Sprockets
4 Colorado Regional Quality Award 2240 Brute Force
4 Colorado Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4944 The Hi Fives
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 4293 Komodo
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 4068 Bearbotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 4418 Team IMPULSE
4 Colorado Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 1138 Eagle Engineering
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1339 AngelBotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 4499 The Highlanders
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1799 Wired-Up!
4 Colorado Regional Rookie All Star Award 9068 The Chargers
4 Colorado Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9112 RoboRavens
4 Colorado Regional Team Spirit Award 4593 Rapid Acceleration
4 Colorado Regional Team Sustainability Award 8334 Titan Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Volunteer of the Year Ashley Walker
4 Colorado Regional Wildcard 9068 The Chargers
4 Colorado Regional Wildcard 4293 Komodo
4 Colorado Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4418 Jack Graber
Team IMPULSE
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2611 Jacktown Vectors
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5152 Alotobots
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1684 Milly W
The Chimeras
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin District Engineering Inspiration Award 7226 Error 404
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin District Event Finalist 5152 Alotobots
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin District Event Finalist 6002 ZooBOTix
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin District Event Finalist 5235 Gears of Fortune
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin District Event Winner 9312 NERD Spark
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin District Event Winner 5675 WiredCats
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin District Event Winner 4810 I AM Robot
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin District FIRST Impact Award 4810 I AM Robot
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Excellence in Engineering Award 5675 WiredCats
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Gracious Professionalism Award 6002 ZooBOTix
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Highest Rookie Seed 9312 NERD Spark
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7197 Mountie Megabots
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4453 The Red Hot Chili Bots
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Innovation in Control Award 3658 Robo - Beavers
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Judges' Award 4998 TESLA
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Quality Award 1684 The Chimeras
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Rookie All Star Award 9278 Omegatrons
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Rookie Inspiration Award 9312 NERD Spark
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Team Spirit Award 4327 Q Branch
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #1 presented by Parker-Hannifin Team Sustainability Award 1481 The Riveters
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4381 Twisted Devils
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 7656 MC Hammers
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 3620 Mariah J
Average Joes
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 District Engineering Inspiration Award 4956 RoboSharks
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 District Event Finalist 6002 ZooBOTix
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 District Event Finalist 6078 RoboRams
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 District Event Finalist 7203 21st Century Cyber Bearcats
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 District Event Winner 2767 Stryke Force
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 District Event Winner 4381 Twisted Devils
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 District Event Winner 5559 Gear Grinders
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 District FIRST Impact Award 3875 Red Storm Robotics
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Excellence in Engineering Award 3620 Average Joes
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Gracious Professionalism Award 7203 21st Century Cyber Bearcats
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Highest Rookie Seed 9278 Omegatrons
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4327 Q Branch
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2767 Stryke Force
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Innovation in Control Award 503 Frog Force
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Judges' Award 7809 Valhalla Nation
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Quality Award 6078 RoboRams
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Rookie All Star Award 9183 RoboComets
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Rookie Inspiration Award 9223 Newaygo Lions
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Team Spirit Award 7814 RV Gearheads
4 FIM District Lakeview Event #2 Team Sustainability Award 4325 RoboRangers
4 FIM District LSSU Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 857 Superior Roboworks
4 FIM District LSSU Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6079 JET SET
4 FIM District LSSU Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5486 Jenna B
Robotic Turmoil
4 FIM District LSSU Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2586 Copper Bots
4 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Finalist 857 Superior Roboworks
4 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Finalist 9176 Greenspire Steel Sturgeons
4 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Finalist 4835 Junkyard Dawgs
4 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Winner 3655 Tractor Technicians
4 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Winner 4392 The Deceivers
4 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Winner 7768 The AutoMatons
4 FIM District LSSU Event District Event Winner 3602 RoboMos
4 FIM District LSSU Event District FIRST Impact Award 3655 Tractor Technicians
4 FIM District LSSU Event Excellence in Engineering Award 4398 Gladiators
4 FIM District LSSU Event Gracious Professionalism Award 7823 Double Negative
4 FIM District LSSU Event Highest Rookie Seed 9176 Greenspire Steel Sturgeons
4 FIM District LSSU Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7782 Wolverine Circuit Breakers
4 FIM District LSSU Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6121 RoboVikes
4 FIM District LSSU Event Innovation in Control Award 6637 BetaWolves
4 FIM District LSSU Event Judges' Award 4392 The Deceivers
4 FIM District LSSU Event Quality Award 5314 Ice Bots
4 FIM District LSSU Event Rookie All Star Award 9176 Greenspire Steel Sturgeons
4 FIM District LSSU Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9188 Pantherbots2
4 FIM District LSSU Event Team Spirit Award 5706 Tahquamenon Phenomenon
4 FIM District LSSU Event Team Sustainability Award 4988 Yooper Troopers
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5424 Rogue Robots
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5603 The WarriorBots
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2619 Boaz Q
The Charge
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Engineering Inspiration Award 5166 Fabricators
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Finalist 5424 Rogue Robots
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Finalist 3770 BlitzCreek
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Finalist 6753 CBA RoboKings
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Winner 5216 E-Ville Empire
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Winner 5114 Titanium Tigers 5114
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District Event Winner 5231 The Radical Jays
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow District FIRST Impact Award 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Excellence in Engineering Award 5114 Titanium Tigers 5114
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Gracious Professionalism Award 6033 Gadget Agents
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Highest Rookie Seed 9225 Evart Wildcats
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3536 Electro Eagles
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 314 The Megatron Oracles
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Innovation in Control Award 3770 BlitzCreek
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Judges' Award 2619 The Charge
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Quality Award 5216 E-Ville Empire
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Rookie All Star Award 9225 Evart Wildcats
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Rookie Inspiration Award 9246 Cut Twice Measure Once
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Team Spirit Award 8517 E-Ville Bounty Hunters
4 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow Team Sustainability Award 6753 CBA RoboKings
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 67 The HOT Team
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 573 Maddie B
Mech Warriors
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Engineering Inspiration Award 573 Mech Warriors
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Finalist 226 Hammerheads
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Finalist 2960 Automation Nation
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Finalist 9226 GR Pioneers
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Winner 67 The HOT Team
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Winner 1718 The Fighting Pi
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District Event Winner 8115 Platinum Peacocks
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv District FIRST Impact Award 226 Hammerheads
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Excellence in Engineering Award 2851 Crevolution
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Gracious Professionalism Award 217 ThunderChickens
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Highest Rookie Seed 9226 GR Pioneers
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 818 The Steel Armadillos
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5436 Cyber Cats
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Innovation in Control Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Judges' Award 469 Las Guerrillas
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Quality Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Rookie All Star Award 9204 Hidden Treasures
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Rookie Inspiration Award 9226 GR Pioneers
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Team Spirit Award 5498 The Wired Devils
4 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv Team Sustainability Award 201 The FEDS
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3357 COMETS
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2054 Tech Vikes
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4967 Caleb B
That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 494 Martians
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 70 More Martians
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 6094 Manic Mechanics
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Winner 3357 COMETS
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Winner 27 Team RUSH
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District Event Winner 4855 Ramageddon
4 FIM District West Michigan Event District FIRST Impact Award 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Excellence in Engineering Award 27 Team RUSH
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Gracious Professionalism Award 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Highest Rookie Seed 9222 BCCS Eagles
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 494 Martians
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6090 Wayland Wildcats
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Innovation in Control Award 70 More Martians
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Judges' Award 5567 Code Red Robotics
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Quality Award 4003 TriSonics
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Rookie All Star Award 9222 BCCS Eagles
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9248 Orchard View Cyber Cardinals
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Team Spirit Award 4855 Ramageddon
4 FIM District West Michigan Event Team Sustainability Award 141 WOBOT
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5010 Tiger Dynasty
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1018 Pike RoboDevils
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 6956 Abhijay S
SHAM-ROCK-BOTICS ☘
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 461 Ian W
Westside Boiler Invasion
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1741 Red Alert
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Finalist 292 PantherTech
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Finalist 3147 Munster Horsepower
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Finalist 6956 SHAM-ROCK-BOTICS ☘
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Winner 7457 suPURDUEper Robotics
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Winner 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District Event Winner 328 Penn Robotics Golden Rooks
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event District FIRST Impact Award 135 Penn Robotics Black Knights
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Excellence in Engineering Award 1646 Precision Guessworks
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1720 PhyXTGears
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4926 GalacTech
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Innovation in Control Award 2197 Las Pumas
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Judges' Award 5402 Wreckless Robotics
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Quality Award 4272 Maverick Robotics
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9071 SlicerTech
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Team Spirit Award 6498 Castle Robotics
4 FIN District Tippecanoe Event Team Sustainability Award 3176 Purple Precision
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1690 Orbit
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1942 Cinderella Tel-Nof
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Finalist 5990 TRIGON
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Finalist 5987 Galaxia in memory of David Zohar
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Finalist 3316 D-Bug
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Winner 1577 Steampunk
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Winner 1690 Orbit
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Winner 5135 Black Unicorns
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award 1574 MisCar
4 FIRST Israel District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3211 Shine K
The Y Team
4 FIRST Israel District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6230 Ron E
Team Koi
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award 1577 Steampunk
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5614 Team Sycamore
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2630 Thunderbolts
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Innovation in Control Award 3075 Ha-Dream Team
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Quality Award 5990 TRIGON
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5635 Demacia
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Regional FIRST Impact Award 2096 RoboActive
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award 9303 PO®️TAL
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Team Spirit Award 3065 Jatt High School
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Team Sustainability Award 3339 BumbleB
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Volunteer of the Year Tal Taub
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3075 zehavit bar-levy
Ha-Dream Team
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 7539 Elev8
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5736 Kingsmen Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Excellence in Engineering Award 3015 Ranger Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2638 Shaan M
Rebel Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 810 Abigail B
The Mechanical Bulls
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Gracious Professionalism Award 2869 Regal Eagles
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5659 Team Supreme
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7636 Robomania
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Innovation in Control Award 329 Mohawks
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Judges' Award 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Quality Award 2872 CyberCats
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2638 Rebel Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Regional Finalists 2872 CyberCats
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Regional Finalists 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Regional Finalists 334 TechKnights
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Regional FIRST Impact Award 28 Pierson Whalers
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Regional Winners 3015 Ranger Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Regional Winners 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Regional Winners 2875 CyberHawks
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Rookie All Star Award 9016 Syosset Braves Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Team Spirit Award 2265 Fe Maidens
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Team Sustainability Award 4122 Ossining O-Bots
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Volunteer of the Year Marin Kobin
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Wildcard 9016 Syosset Braves Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #1 Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2638 Ellen Dressner
Rebel Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 694 StuyPulse
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 329 Mohawks
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Excellence in Engineering Award 2638 Rebel Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 533 kali n
The PSIcotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3624 Laura L
ThunderColts
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Gracious Professionalism Award 263 Aftershock
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Highest Rookie Seed 9016 Syosset Braves Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3624 ThunderColts
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Innovation in Control Award 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Judges' Award 1880 Warriors of East Harlem
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Quality Award 871 Robotechs
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2869 Regal Eagles
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Regional Finalists 329 Mohawks
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Regional Finalists 5736 Kingsmen Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Regional Finalists 5099 Northport Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Regional FIRST Impact Award 1796 RoboTigers
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Regional Winners 694 StuyPulse
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Regional Winners 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Regional Winners 533 The PSIcotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Rookie All Star Award 9184 Zeta
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Rookie Inspiration Award 9016 Syosset Braves Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Team Spirit Award 564 Longwood Robotics
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Team Sustainability Award 353 POBots
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Volunteer of the Year Chris Early
4 FIRST Long Island Regional #2 Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1796 Tia Singh
RoboTigers
4 FIT District Houston Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1477 Texas Torque
4 FIT District Houston Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5414 Pearadox
4 FIT District Houston Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 8515 Gabbi A
Photon
4 FIT District Houston Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1477 shreyas V
Texas Torque
4 FIT District Houston Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 8019 Patriot Engineering
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Finalist 2158 the ausTIN CANs
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Finalist 5414 Pearadox
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Finalist 4332 EHS RoboCats
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Finalist 7312 T3
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Winner 118 Robonauts
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Winner 3847 Spectrum -△◅
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Winner 2585 Impact
4 FIT District Houston Event District Event Winner 9121 Wild W.E.S.T.
4 FIT District Houston Event District FIRST Impact Award 2583 Orange Dynamite
4 FIT District Houston Event Excellence in Engineering Award 118 Robonauts
4 FIT District Houston Event Gracious Professionalism Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
4 FIT District Houston Event Highest Rookie Seed 9121 Wild W.E.S.T.
4 FIT District Houston Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7418 Channelview TechnoFalcons
4 FIT District Houston Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2158 the ausTIN CANs
4 FIT District Houston Event Innovation in Control Award 624 CRyptonite
4 FIT District Houston Event Judges' Award 7312 T3
4 FIT District Houston Event Quality Award 8177 Vector
4 FIT District Houston Event Rookie All Star Award 9121 Wild W.E.S.T.
4 FIT District Houston Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9137 Bionic Vipers
4 FIT District Houston Event Team Spirit Award 8818 The Foe - Foe Engineering Group
4 FIT District Houston Event Team Sustainability Award 2587 DiscoBots
4 FMA District Seneca Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1812 Blackbird Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 272 Cyber Crusaders
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 365 Malti J
Miracle Workerz
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2720 Akshay M
Red Watch Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1807 Redbird Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Finalist 4342 Demon Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Finalist 25 Raider Robotix
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Finalist 9100 Robo Roses
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Winner 5895 Peddie Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Winner 1807 Redbird Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event District Event Winner 5457 Falcobots
4 FMA District Seneca Event District FIRST Impact Award 1712 Dawgma
4 FMA District Seneca Event Excellence in Engineering Award 5895 Peddie Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event Gracious Professionalism Award 365 Miracle Workerz
4 FMA District Seneca Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6921 Technados
4 FMA District Seneca Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4342 Demon Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event Innovation in Control Award 2720 Red Watch Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event Judges' Award 8721 DAIS NAID 8721
4 FMA District Seneca Event Quality Award 2722 Charge Robotics
4 FMA District Seneca Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9100 Robo Roses
4 FMA District Seneca Event Team Spirit Award 5113 Combustible Lemons
4 FMA District Seneca Event Team Sustainability Award 203 SOUPERBOTS
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 555 Montclair Robotics
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4361 Roxbotix
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1672 Vishakh M
Robo T-Birds
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4573 Kaitlyn S
Rambotics
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Finalist 4285 Camo-Bots
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Finalist 223 Xtreme Heat
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Finalist 9015 Questionable Engineering
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Winner 3142 Aperture
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Winner 7045 MCCrusaders
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District Event Winner 555 Montclair Robotics
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event District FIRST Impact Award 11 MORT
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Excellence in Engineering Award 222 Tigertrons
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Gracious Professionalism Award 714 Panthera
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 193 MORT Beta
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Innovation in Control Award 219 Team Impact 219
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Judges' Award 7045 MCCrusaders
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Quality Award 834 SparTechs
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9015 Questionable Engineering
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Team Spirit Award 4573 Rambotics
4 FMA District Warren Hills Event Team Sustainability Award 56 R.O.B.B.E.
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5518 Techno Wolves
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 3737 Roto Raptors
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5190 Annika B
Green Hope Falcons
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5518 Julia C
Techno Wolves
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Finalist 5607 Team Firewall
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Finalist 8738 Slice
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Finalist 2640 HOTBOTZ
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Winner 2642 Pitt Pirates
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Winner 7763 Carrborobotics
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District Event Winner 4828 RoboEagles
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event District FIRST Impact Award 6894 Iced Java
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Excellence in Engineering Award 7443 Jag-Wires
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Gracious Professionalism Award 4534 Wired Wizards
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Highest Rookie Seed 9297 BOGOBOTS
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8757 GeodeBots
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2640 HOTBOTZ
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Innovation in Control Award 4828 RoboEagles
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Judges' Award 5190 Green Hope Falcons
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Quality Award 6502 DARC SIDE
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Rookie All Star Award 9042 SOARIN
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9198 The Beach Botz
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Team Spirit Award 7715 Robo-Banditos
4 FNC District UNC Pembroke Event Team Sustainability Award 6729 RobCoBots
4 Hawaii Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 368 Team Kika Mana
4 Hawaii Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5851 Striking Vikings
4 Hawaii Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 4613 Barker Redbacks
4 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3008 Leilani P
Team Magma
4 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2465 Joveline Alice F. A
Kauaibots
4 Hawaii Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 2522 Royal Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9012 Waffles
4 Hawaii Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6704 Mid Pacific Owl Robotics
4 Hawaii Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3008 Team Magma
4 Hawaii Regional Innovation in Control Award 2438 'Iobotics
4 Hawaii Regional Judges' Award 2465 Kauaibots
4 Hawaii Regional Quality Award 4253 Raid Zero
4 Hawaii Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6909 SAKURA Tempesta
4 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 4270 Crusaders
4 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 4613 Barker Redbacks
4 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 8871 Saber Dynamics
4 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 9012 Waffles
4 Hawaii Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 4253 Raid Zero
4 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 359 Hawaiian Kids
4 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 2445 RoboKAP
4 Hawaii Regional Rookie All Star Award 9019 Ko'olaupoko
4 Hawaii Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9012 Waffles
4 Hawaii Regional Team Spirit Award 8806 Our Lady of Providence Dream League
4 Hawaii Regional Team Sustainability Award 3880 Tiki Techs
4 Hawaii Regional Volunteer of the Year Sarah Dulay
4 Hawaii Regional Volunteer of the Year Luana Viveiros
4 Hawaii Regional Wildcard 9019 Ko'olaupoko
4 Hawaii Regional Wildcard 4270 Crusaders
4 Hawaii Regional Wildcard 8871 Saber Dynamics
4 Hawaii Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 359 Jeff Bruno
Hawaiian Kids
4 Iowa Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 167 Children of the Corn
4 Iowa Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 525 Swartdogs
4 Iowa Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
4 Iowa Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 8298 Zoey B
Mighty Morphing Banana Slugs
4 Iowa Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3928 Rebecca M
Team Neutrino
4 Iowa Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 5690 SubZero Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9092 Tower Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5006 Apophis
4 Iowa Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3058 AnnDroids
4 Iowa Regional Innovation in Control Award 2264 Trojan Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Judges' Award 5837 Unity4Tech
4 Iowa Regional Quality Award 4329 Lutheran Roboteers
4 Iowa Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3928 Team Neutrino
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 2264 Trojan Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 1625 Winnovation
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 2667 Knights of the Valley
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 5837 Unity4Tech
4 Iowa Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 4096 Ctrl-Z
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 4329 Lutheran Roboteers
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 1785 Blue Springs Robocats
4 Iowa Regional Rookie All Star Award 9092 Tower Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9082 No Limit
4 Iowa Regional Team Spirit Award 8298 Mighty Morphing Banana Slugs
4 Iowa Regional Team Sustainability Award 7531 Servos Strike Back
4 Iowa Regional Volunteer of the Year Amanda Newendorp and Tyler Owen
4 Iowa Regional Wildcard 9092 Tower Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Wildcard 2264 Trojan Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Wildcard 1625 Winnovation
4 Iowa Regional Wildcard 2667 Knights of the Valley
4 Iowa Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5914 Michael Woyczik
Robotic Warriors
4 Istanbul Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 7285 Beşiktaş Rsports
4 Istanbul Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6024 R Factor
4 Istanbul Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 6436 PARS ROBOTICS
4 Istanbul Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6989 Alisa K
KAISER
4 Istanbul Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 7285 Yigit K
Beşiktaş Rsports
4 Istanbul Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 2905 Sultans of Turkiye
4 Istanbul Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9124 GESTO ROBOTIC TEAM
4 Istanbul Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7748 TECHTOLIA ROBOTICS
4 Istanbul Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6459 AG Robotik
4 Istanbul Regional Innovation in Control Award 6014 ARC
4 Istanbul Regional Judges' Award 8173 Brighton College Gear Zero
4 Istanbul Regional Quality Award 9232 IBBTECH
4 Istanbul Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 8159 Golden Horn
4 Istanbul Regional Regional Finalists 7285 Beşiktaş Rsports
4 Istanbul Regional Regional Finalists 6436 PARS ROBOTICS
4 Istanbul Regional Regional Finalists 8240 Atatürk Robotics
4 Istanbul Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 6431 NoktaParantez
4 Istanbul Regional Regional Winners 9077 The Crown
4 Istanbul Regional Regional Winners 7748 TECHTOLIA ROBOTICS
4 Istanbul Regional Regional Winners 8015 The Cheetahs
4 Istanbul Regional Rookie All Star Award 9077 The Crown
4 Istanbul Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9231 Haydarpasa Panthers
4 Istanbul Regional Team Spirit Award 8863 ANATOLIAN DEAF ETERNALS ROBOTICS
4 Istanbul Regional Team Sustainability Award 6025 Adroit Androids
4 Istanbul Regional Volunteer of the Year Demet Tumkaya
4 Istanbul Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2905 Mertcan Gür
Sultans of Turkiye
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 7028 Binary Battalion
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 5464 Bluejacket Robotics
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Excellence in Engineering Award 2451 PWNAGE
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3130 Giorgia M
The ERRORs
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3926 Ian F
MPArors
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Gracious Professionalism Award 3100 Lightning Turtles
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2129 Ultraviolet
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 7021 TC Robotics
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Innovation in Control Award 3082 Chicken Bot Pie
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Judges' Award 4728 ROCORI Ratcheteers
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Quality Award 3848 Bots in Shining Armour
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4009 Denfeld DNA Robotics
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Regional Finalists 4728 ROCORI Ratcheteers
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Regional Finalists 2451 PWNAGE
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Regional Finalists 4238 Resistance Robotics
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Regional Finalists 3042 Cobalt Catalysts
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Regional FIRST Impact Award 3130 The ERRORs
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Regional Winners 876 Thunder Robotics
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Regional Winners 5232 Talons
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Regional Winners 4693 Axiomatic Aftermath
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Team Spirit Award 2883 F.R.E.D (FIRST Robotics Engineering and Design)
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Team Sustainability Award 5232 Talons
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Volunteer of the Year Shelley Grove
4 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3926 Marc Shapiro
MPArors
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5687 The Outliers
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4909 Bionics
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1757 Sean T
Wolverines
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2713 Kate U
Red Hawk Robotics
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5459 Ipswich TIGERS
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 2877 LigerBots
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 246 Lobstah Bots
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 238 Crusaders
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 3467 Windham Windup
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 125 NUTRONs
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 8626 Cyber Sailors
4 NE District Greater Boston Event District FIRST Impact Award 125 NUTRONs
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Excellence in Engineering Award 238 Crusaders
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Gracious Professionalism Award 2084 Robots by the C
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8708 Ov3R1y K0Mp13X
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 8013 Boston Lions
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Innovation in Control Award 3461 Operation PEACCE Robotics
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Judges' Award 2713 Red Hawk Robotics
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Quality Award 246 Lobstah Bots
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Team Spirit Award 6201 The Highlanders
4 NE District Greater Boston Event Team Sustainability Award 8567 Team Ultraviolet
4 NE District UNH Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1729 Team Inconceivable!
4 NE District UNH Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 6153 Blue Crew
4 NE District UNH Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 131 Mia C
CHAOS
4 NE District UNH Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 5902 Adam H
The Wire Clippers
4 NE District UNH Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 509 Red Storm
4 NE District UNH Event District Event Finalist 58 The Riot Crew
4 NE District UNH Event District Event Finalist 131 CHAOS
4 NE District UNH Event District Event Finalist 501 The PowerKnights
4 NE District UNH Event District Event Winner 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
4 NE District UNH Event District Event Winner 133 B.E.R.T.
4 NE District UNH Event District Event Winner 7913 "Bear"ly Functioning
4 NE District UNH Event District FIRST Impact Award 131 CHAOS
4 NE District UNH Event Excellence in Engineering Award 8410 Oyster River Overdrive 8410
4 NE District UNH Event Gracious Professionalism Award 4906 The Collective
4 NE District UNH Event Highest Rookie Seed 9055 Knights of Katahdin (Ka TAH din)
4 NE District UNH Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
4 NE District UNH Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 172 Northern Force
4 NE District UNH Event Innovation in Control Award 4564 Orange Chaos
4 NE District UNH Event Judges' Award 2342 Team Phoenix
4 NE District UNH Event Quality Award 319 Big Bad Bob
4 NE District UNH Event Rookie All Star Award 9101 Green Mountain Robotics
4 NE District UNH Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9055 Knights of Katahdin (Ka TAH din)
4 NE District UNH Event Team Spirit Award 501 The PowerKnights
4 NE District UNH Event Team Sustainability Award 8046 LakerBots
4 ONT District North Bay Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
4 ONT District North Bay Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4152 Hoya Robotics
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 9127 Dhanya S
Lioneers
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1305 Inuka S
Ice Cubed
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 6865 Manitoulin Metal 6865
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Finalist 610 Crescent Coyotes
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Finalist 2013 Cybergnomes
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Finalist 771 SWAT
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Winner 4152 Hoya Robotics
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Winner 1305 Ice Cubed
4 ONT District North Bay Event District Event Winner 6864 Gryphtech Robotics
4 ONT District North Bay Event District FIRST Impact Award 771 SWAT
4 ONT District North Bay Event Excellence in Engineering Award 610 Crescent Coyotes
4 ONT District North Bay Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1374 Amped Up
4 ONT District North Bay Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5870 League of Logic
4 ONT District North Bay Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2013 Cybergnomes
4 ONT District North Bay Event Innovation in Control Award 1305 Ice Cubed
4 ONT District North Bay Event Judges' Award 5672 First Nations-STEM
4 ONT District North Bay Event Quality Award 2708 Lake Effect Robotics
4 ONT District North Bay Event Rookie All Star Award 9127 Lioneers
4 ONT District North Bay Event Team Spirit Award 7757 Atomic Dishwashers
4 ONT District North Bay Event Team Sustainability Award 2706 Merge Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4976 Revolt Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2609 BeaverworX
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1114 Hannah J
Simbotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 3161 Pooria A
Tronic Titans
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 8081 UMEI Lightning Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Finalist 9098 FireHawks
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Finalist 5409 Chargers
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Finalist 7022 ACE Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Winner 1114 Simbotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Winner 3683 Team DAVE
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District Event Winner 8764 Thunder Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event District FIRST Impact Award 772 Sabre Bytes Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Excellence in Engineering Award 4678 CyberCavs
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1114 Simbotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Highest Rookie Seed 9098 FireHawks
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4917 Sir Lancerbot
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5409 Chargers
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Innovation in Control Award 3683 Team DAVE
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Judges' Award 7509 Brainstorm Robotics
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Quality Award 2702 Rebels
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Rookie All Star Award 9062 Critical Circuits
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9098 FireHawks
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Team Spirit Award 4940 Knight Vision
4 ONT District University of Waterloo Event Team Sustainability Award 3161 Tronic Titans
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6340 The Marist Manatees
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4189 Chargers
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 7451 Eshan J
AvengerRobotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 4516 Sophia C
Hyperion
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2974 Walton Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Finalist 5109 Gladiator Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Finalist 4189 Chargers
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Finalist 5293 Metal Crusaders
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Winner 2974 Walton Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Winner 6340 The Marist Manatees
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District Event Winner 1311 Kell Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event District FIRST Impact Award 7451 AvengerRobotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Excellence in Engineering Award 5900 Career Blazer Robotics - The Fighting Mongooses
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Gracious Professionalism Award 4516 Hyperion
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 7514 EVE Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6341 Firestorm Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Innovation in Control Award 6887 Dalton Catabots
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Judges' Award 8577 Georgia Cyber Academy Champions
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Quality Award 5109 Gladiator Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Rookie All Star Award 9293 Caffeinated
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Team Spirit Award 8866 Innovation Robotics
4 PCH District Carrollton Event Team Sustainability Award 832 OSCAR
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4533 Phoenix
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1287 Aluminum Assault
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 342 Jacob B
Burning Magnetos
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 3489 Amelia B
Category 5
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Engineering Inspiration Award 3489 Category 5
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Finalist 343 Metal-In-Motion
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Finalist 342 Burning Magnetos
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Finalist 8137 Byting Bulldogs
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Winner 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Winner 1102 M'Aiken Magic
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District Event Winner 4748 Bulldog (Auto)'bots
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education District FIRST Impact Award 8575 The Due Westerners
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Excellence in Engineering Award 1758 Technomancers
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Gracious Professionalism Award 2815 Blue Devil Mechanics
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1319 Flash
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 343 Metal-In-Motion
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Innovation in Control Award 281 The GreenVillains
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Judges' Award 4073 RoboKatz
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Quality Award 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Rookie All Star Award 9315 Coding Comets
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Team Spirit Award 6366 RAM Rodz Robotics
4 PCH District Hartsville Event presented by South Carolina Department of Education Team Sustainability Award 342 Burning Magnetos
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 1425 Error Code Xero
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 1432 Metal Beavers
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2374 Malia G
Crusader Bots
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 1425 aasha p
Error Code Xero
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2635 Lake Monsters
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Finalist 1540 Flaming Chickens
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Finalist 2811 StormBots
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Finalist 5468 Chaos Theory
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Winner 2521 SERT
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Winner 2990 Hotwire
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District Event Winner 1359 Scalawags
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event District FIRST Impact Award 7034 2B Determined
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Excellence in Engineering Award 5975 Beta Blues
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 847 PHRED
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2471 Team Mean Machine
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Innovation in Control Award 3636 Generals
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Judges' Award 955 CV Robotics
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Quality Award 5468 Chaos Theory
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Team Spirit Award 957 SWARM - South and West Albany Robotics Maniacs
4 PNW District Oregon State Fairgrounds Event Team Sustainability Award 2811 StormBots
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2910 Jack in the Bot
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 9023 Future Martians
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 2412 Lucy S
Robototes
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Championship Dean's List Semi-Finalist 948 Taiga M
NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Finalist 360 The Revolution
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Finalist 488 Team XBOT
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Finalist 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Winner 2910 Jack in the Bot
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Winner 7461 Sushi Squad
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District Event Winner 5827 Code Purple
4 PNW District Sammamish Event District FIRST Impact Award 1899 Saints Robotics
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Excellence in Engineering Award 7461 Sushi Squad
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Gracious Professionalism Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Highest Rookie Seed 9023 Future Martians
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4682 CyBears
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2412 Robototes
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Innovation in Control Award 488 Team XBOT
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Judges' Award 4512 Otter Chaos
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Quality Award 4911 CyberKnights
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Rookie Inspiration Award 9036 Ramen Robotics
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Team Spirit Award 2928 Viking Robotics
4 PNW District Sammamish Event Team Sustainability Award 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
4 Regional Laguna Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
4 Regional Laguna Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 8105 Apollo Black Cat - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna Excellence in Engineering Award 4400 Cerbotics - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9134 Sebastian E
Prepa Tecmilenio - DEVOLT
4 Regional Laguna FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 9134 Samantha M
Prepa Tecmilenio - DEVOLT
4 Regional Laguna Gracious Professionalism Award 7037 Jeunes D'Argent - FresnilloPLC
4 Regional Laguna Highest Rookie Seed 9118 Pb-ers Laguna - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5312 Lobotics - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4401 CETMOV - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna Innovation in Control Award 5526 Type C - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna Judges' Award 9301 PrepaTec Chihuahua- MechRams
4 Regional Laguna Quality Award 7421 PrepaTec - OVERTURE
4 Regional Laguna Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 9134 Prepa Tecmilenio - DEVOLT
4 Regional Laguna Regional Finalists 5526 Type C - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna Regional Finalists 4403 PrepaTec - ROULT - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna Regional Finalists 6200 PrepaTec - XRAMS
4 Regional Laguna Regional FIRST Impact Award 7018 EOLOTICS - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna Regional Winners 4400 Cerbotics - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna Regional Winners 4635 PrepaTec - Botbusters
4 Regional Laguna Regional Winners 3526 PrepaTec - Blue Ignition
4 Regional Laguna Rookie All Star Award 9120 Silverbot - Fresnillo PLC
4 Regional Laguna Rookie Inspiration Award 9118 Pb-ers Laguna - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna Team Spirit Award 7653 Minebots - Fresnillo PLC
4 Regional Laguna Team Sustainability Award 4775 Aztech Robotics
4 Regional Laguna Volunteer of the Year Fresnillo PLC
4 Regional Laguna Wildcard 9120 Silverbot - Fresnillo PLC
4 Regional Laguna Wildcard 5526 Type C - Peñoles
4 Regional Laguna Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6199 Diana Gómez
E-Hawks - Peñoles
4 Sacramento Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 5026 Iron Panthers
4 Sacramento Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2204 Rambots
4 Sacramento Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 1678 Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1458 Sanaya B
Red Tie Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6941 Hongfei L
IronPulse Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4159 CardinalBotics
4 Sacramento Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2637 Phantom Catz
4 Sacramento Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5458 Digital Minds
4 Sacramento Regional Innovation in Control Award 5419 Berkelium
4 Sacramento Regional Judges' Award 6941 IronPulse Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Quality Award 254 The Cheesy Poofs
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4135 Iron Patriots
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 5419 Berkelium
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 2551 Penguin Empire
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 5458 Digital Minds
4 Sacramento Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 1072 Harker Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 254 The Cheesy Poofs
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 3189 Circuit Breakers
4 Sacramento Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9114 Rotationaries
4 Sacramento Regional Team Spirit Award 5700 SOTA Cyberdragons
4 Sacramento Regional Team Sustainability Award 3501 Firebots
4 Sacramento Regional Volunteer of the Year Evan Forbes
4 Sacramento Regional Wildcard 5419 Berkelium
4 Sacramento Regional Wildcard 2551 Penguin Empire
4 Sacramento Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 766 Ryan Cahoon
M-A Bears
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 3647 Millennium Falcons
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4322 Clockwork Oranges
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Excellence in Engineering Award 8020 CyberpunK
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2485 Kavish K
W.A.R. Lords
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3341 Xochitl M
Option 16
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Gracious Professionalism Award 3128 The Aluminum Narwhals
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2102 Team Paradox
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1538 The Holy Cows
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Innovation in Control Award 6995 NOMAD
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Judges' Award 4919 Team Ronin
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Quality Award 599 The Robodox
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3341 Option 16
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Finalists 599 The Robodox
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Finalists 4738 Patribots
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Finalists 3749 Team Optix
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Finalists 4141 Monarch Robotics
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional FIRST Impact Award 5993 Istech Robotics Society
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Winners 973 Greybots
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Winners 1538 The Holy Cows
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Regional Winners 4419 Team Rewind
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Team Spirit Award 589 Falkon Robotics
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Team Sustainability Award 2485 W.A.R. Lords
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Volunteer of the Year Kiet Chau
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Wildcard 599 The Robodox
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Wildcard 4738 Patribots
4 San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5993 Barış Çetin
Istech Robotics Society
4 Tallahassee Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 4065 Nerds of Prey
4 Tallahassee Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 2556 RadioActive Roaches
4 Tallahassee Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 6510 Pymble Pride
4 Tallahassee Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 86 Lana G
Team Resistance
4 Tallahassee Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6473 Elise R
Rock Star Robotics
4 Tallahassee Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 6647 PrepaTec - VOLTEC Robotics
4 Tallahassee Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9284 eduwizards
4 Tallahassee Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8788 Special Forces BallistaBots
4 Tallahassee Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 233 The Pink Team
4 Tallahassee Regional Innovation in Control Award 6722 LED Robotics
4 Tallahassee Regional Judges' Award 8324 MECO Robotics
4 Tallahassee Regional Quality Award 5410 Eaglebotics
4 Tallahassee Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5557 BB-R8ERS
4 Tallahassee Regional Regional Finalists 5557 BB-R8ERS
4 Tallahassee Regional Regional Finalists 233 The Pink Team
4 Tallahassee Regional Regional Finalists 9284 eduwizards
4 Tallahassee Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 5816 Gra-V Robotics
4 Tallahassee Regional Regional Winners 6722 LED Robotics
4 Tallahassee Regional Regional Winners 180 S.P.A.M.
4 Tallahassee Regional Regional Winners 4592 M3 Mighty Mechanical Mustangs
4 Tallahassee Regional Regional Winners 4707 FORCE
4 Tallahassee Regional Rookie All Star Award 9135 STEAMSur
4 Tallahassee Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9300 Olympians
4 Tallahassee Regional Team Spirit Award 2152 S*M*A*S*H
4 Tallahassee Regional Team Sustainability Award 1902 Exploding Bacon
4 Tallahassee Regional Volunteer of the Year 6184 Scott Leonard
Capital City Chaotic Coders
4 Tallahassee Regional Wildcard 9135 STEAMSur
4 Tallahassee Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5816 Jessie Eaton
Gra-V Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 6421 WarriorBots
4 Wisconsin Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 537 Charger Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 6017 PrepaTec - Cyberius + Abtomat + Rockin Robots
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3197 Emma S
HexHounds
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1259 Alex M
Paradigm Shift
4 Wisconsin Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 930 Mukwonago BEARs
4 Wisconsin Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 8701 GRAFFITI
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2202 BEAST Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Innovation in Control Award 1732 Hilltopper Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Judges' Award 1792 Round Table Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Quality Award 8096 Cache Money
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2506 Saber Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 2202 BEAST Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 1792 Round Table Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 2830 Riverside RoboTigers
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 2830 Riverside RoboTigers
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 1732 Hilltopper Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 1714 MORE Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 8847 Milwaukee Cyber Cheese
4 Wisconsin Regional Team Spirit Award 1259 Paradigm Shift
4 Wisconsin Regional Team Sustainability Award 4786 Nicolet FEAR
4 Wisconsin Regional Volunteer of the Year 2062 Brian Farrell
CORE 2062
4 Wisconsin Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3418 Peter Fox
RoboRiot
3 Arizona East Regional Autonomous Award sponsored by Ford 2486 CocoNuts
3 Arizona East Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Rockwell Automation 4146 Sabercats
3 Arizona East Regional Excellence in Engineering Award 498 The Cobra Commanders
3 Arizona East Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4135 Matthew D
Iron Patriots
3 Arizona East Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2486 Kate G
CocoNuts
3 Arizona East Regional Gracious Professionalism Award 4135 Iron Patriots
3 Arizona East Regional Highest Rookie Seed 9091 A.W.E.
3 Arizona East Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2662 RoboKrew
3 Arizona East Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4415 EPIC Robotz
3 Arizona East Regional Innovation in Control Award 2659 RoboWarriors
3 Arizona East Regional Judges' Award 6036 Peninsula Robotics
3 Arizona East Regional Quality Award 6968 Team Pi
3 Arizona East Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2403 Plasma Robotics
3 Arizona East Regional Regional Finalists 498 The Cobra Commanders
3 Arizona East Regional Regional Finalists 2122 Team Tators
3 Arizona East Regional Regional Finalists 4565 Skyline Robotics
3 Arizona East Regional Regional FIRST Impact Award 6413 Degrees of Freedom
3 Arizona East Regional Regional Winners 2659 RoboWarriors
3 Arizona East Regional Regional Winners 6036 Peninsula Robotics
3 Arizona East Regional Regional Winners 668 The Apes of Wrath
3 Arizona East Regional Rookie All Star Award 9059 COLTech Robotics
3 Arizona East Regional Rookie Inspiration Award 9091 A.W.E.
3 Arizona East Regional Team Spirit Award 1165 Team Paradise
3 Arizona East Regional Team Sustainability Award 2443 Blue Thunder
3 Arizona East Regional Volunteer of the Year Robert Garduno
3 Arizona East Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 7426 </