Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 12/6/2022 10:42 AM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
8 FIRST Championship Chairman's Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 2056 OP Robotics
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 3015 Ranger Robotics
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist 1405 Finney Falcons
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 120 Cleveland's Team
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 2481 Roboteers
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 1086 Blue Cheese
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner 330 The Beach Bots
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 503 Mitchel Huang
Frog Force
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 180 Shantanu Jakhete
S.P.A.M.
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 3284 Brenden Barbour
Camdenton 4H LASER
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 3061 Brandon John
Huskie Robotics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 3494 Zarya DeSouza
The Quadrangles
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 3250 Autumn Luna
Kennedy Robotics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 1241 Shaqeeb Momen
THEORY6
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 5830 Chenelle Foster
The Irrational Engineers
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 118 Jessa Westheimer
Robonauts
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award 846 Shikhar Jagadeesh
The Funky Monkeys
8 FIRST Championship Founder's Award Charles Bolden, NASA
8 FIRST Championship Make It Loud Award Walt Disney Imagineering
8 FIRST Championship Media & Technology Innovation Award sponsored ... 3966 L & N STEMpunks
8 FIRST Championship Volunteer of the Year Jessica Boucher
8 FIRST Championship Woodie Flowers Award 360 Eric Stokely
The Revolution
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 6035 House of Ulladulla
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 3211 The Y Team
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 180 S.P.A.M.
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 999 MechaRAMS
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 3166 First Year Ravens
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 4828 RoboEagles
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1501 Team THRUST
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1986 Team Titanium
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 5050 Cow Town Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2054 Tech Vikes
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 3211 The Y Team
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4003 TriSonics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2338 Gear It Forward
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4039 MakeShift Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1986 Team Titanium
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2522 Royal Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1540 Flaming Chickens
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Judges' Award 4590 Greenblitz
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5437 Rocky Balboabots
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 5987 Galaxia
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6134 Robo Ram
8 FIRST Championship - Archimedes Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 5895 Peddie School Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 3688 Norsemen
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 233 The Pink Team
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 5895 Peddie School Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2052 KnightKrawler
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 41 RoboWarriors
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2122 Team Tators
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3538 RoboJackets
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1533 Triple Strange
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 2468 Team Appreciate
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5454 Wild Fire
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 195 CyberKnights
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4499 The Highlanders
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4525 Renaissance Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2485 WARLords
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2638 Rebels
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Judges' Award 5895 Peddie School Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 5872 WiredCats
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6025 Adroit Androids
8 FIRST Championship - Carson Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 233 The Pink Team
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 5803 Apex Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 133 B.E.R.T.
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1775 Tigerbytes
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 910 The Foley Freeze
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 230 Gaelhawks
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2481 Roboteers
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 120 Cleveland's Team
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1086 Blue Cheese
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 330 The Beach Bots
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4061 SciBorgs
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 3990 Tech for Kids
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 339 Kilroy Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 910 The Foley Freeze
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2974 Walton Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1885 ILITE Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2220 Blue Twilight
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2168 Aluminum Falcons
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Judges' Award 2220 Blue Twilight
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2767 Stryke Force
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 5803 Apex Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carver Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2557 SOTAbots
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 3005 RoboChargers
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 4061 SciBorgs
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 876 Thunder Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3339 BumbleB
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1511 Rolling Thunder
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 694 StuyPulse
8 FIRST Championship - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 379 RoboCats
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 494 Martians
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 4740 Sparta Bots
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 558 Elm City Robo Squad
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2502 Talon Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 195 CyberKnights
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1197 TorBots
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1065 The Moose
8 FIRST Championship - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 5996 R.U.R.
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 971 Spartan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 5254 HYPE
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 193 MORT Beta
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 148 Robowranglers
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2990 Hotwire
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 364 Team Fusion
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 869 PowerCord
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1730 Team Driven
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3476 Code Orange
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2614 MARS
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1736 Robot Casserole
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 148 Robowranglers
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2471 Team Mean Machine
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Judges' Award 4377 Boyne City Blaze
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1241 THEORY6
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 5811 Bonds
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
8 FIRST Championship - Hopper Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 708 Hatters Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1241 THEORY6
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 217 ThunderChickens
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 188 Blizzard
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3476 Code Orange
8 FIRST Championship - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 4678 CyberCavs
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 329 Mohawks
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1756 Argos
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 33 Killer Bees
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2056 OP Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1405 Finney Falcons
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3015 Ranger Robotics
7 Indiana State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4103 Roborioles
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 1501 Team THRUST
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 447 Team Roboto
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 868 TechHOUNDS
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6012 STEAMROLLERS
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 4103 Roborioles
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 1529 CyberCards
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
7 Indiana State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
7 Indiana State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1501 Team THRUST
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1501 Team THRUST
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1529 CyberCards
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 135 Penn Robotics
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 6012 STEAMROLLERS
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4103 Roborioles
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3494 Zarya de Souza
The Quadrangles
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5010 Alexander Chrisman
Tiger Dynasty
7 Indiana State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5484 Memento Vitam
7 Indiana State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 6012 STEAMROLLERS
7 Indiana State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3176 Purple Precision
7 Indiana State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
7 Indiana State Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 292 PantherTech
7 Indiana State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1720 PhyXTGears
7 Indiana State Championship Judges' Award 3180 Blaise of Glory
7 Indiana State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3940 CyberTooth
7 Indiana State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 868 TechHOUNDS
7 Indiana State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 135 Penn Robotics
7 Indiana State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5944 Robotic Pioneers
7 Indiana State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1741 Red Alert
7 Indiana State Championship Volunteer of the Year Mike Trapp
7 Indiana State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1024 Jeff Smith
Kil-A-Bytes
7 Michigan State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3357 COMETS
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 5150 Hybrid Hornets
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 5460 Strike Zone
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 2137 TORC
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 5915 Mercy Midnight Storm
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 6086 Ignition
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 67 The HOT Team
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 27 Team RUSH
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 494 Martians
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 6086 Ignition
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3357 COMETS
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2337 EngiNERDs
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2054 Tech Vikes
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 6098 bIrobot
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5084 Team FridgeBot
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2586 Copper Bots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5460 Strike Zone
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3655 Tractor Technicians
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 33 Killer Bees
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4216 Blue Ops Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1481 The Riveters
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5150 Hybrid Hornets
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3539 Byting Bulldogs
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 6075 Leland Zebrotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3546 Buc'n'Gears
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3688 Norsemen
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4003 TriSonics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2474 Excel
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4391 BraveBots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5053 Lakers
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3414 Hackbots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5048 Spartronics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 858 Demons
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5114 Titanium Tigers
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3098 The Captains
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 573 Mech Warriors
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 6193 The Legend of Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3538 RoboJackets
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4384 Benzene Bots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1684 Chimeras
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1701 RoboCubs
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3604 Goon Squad
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4362 Gems
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3234 Red Arrows
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 70 More Martians
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3770 BlitzCreek
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2137 TORC
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5878 The Great Lakers
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1250 Gator-Bots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1023 Bedford Express
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2619 The Charge
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3536 Electro Eagles
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 217 ThunderChickens
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3548 RoboRavens2
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3620 Average Joes
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5907 CC Shambots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4967 That ONE Team
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3534 House of Cards
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 123 Team - Cosmos
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5926 MooBotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5050 Cow Town Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3452 GreengineerZ
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5505 V2 Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5448 CC Automationeers
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4377 Boyne City Blaze
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3641 The Flying Toasters
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3602 RoboMos
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3656 Dreadbots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1918 NC GEARS
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 245 Megan Sochanski
Adambots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 226 Neelesh Kris
Hammerheads
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3767 Hannah Ellery
Titan Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 503 Mitchel Huang
Frog Force
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3641 Ben Wolak
The Flying Toasters
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1 Josh Durham
The Juggernauts
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5926 Samuel Walker
MooBotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1023 Olivia Miller
Bedford Express
7 Michigan State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4967 That ONE Team
7 Michigan State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1481 The Riveters
7 Michigan State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2767 Stryke Force
7 Michigan State Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
7 Michigan State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4003 TriSonics
7 Michigan State Championship Judges' Award 3656 Dreadbots
7 Michigan State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4391 BraveBots
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 66 Grizzly Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 503 Frog Force
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 3618 Petoskey Paladins
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
7 Michigan State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5926 MooBotics
7 Michigan State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3414 Hackbots
7 Michigan State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 68 Andrew Spiece
Truck Town Thunder
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 365 Miracle Workerz
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Finalist 1089 Team Mercury
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Finalist 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Finalist 25 Raider Robotix
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6016 Tiger Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Winner 1257 Parallel Universe
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Winner 341 Miss Daisy
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship District Championship Winner 225 TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1712 Dawgma
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1391 The METAL MOOSE
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 225 TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3637 The Daleks
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 433 Firebirds
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 365 Miracle Workerz
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 423 Simple Machines
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1712 Dawgma
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1089 Team Mercury
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 708 Hatters Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 56 R.O.B.B.E.
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 6016 Tiger Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1257 Parallel Universe
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1218 Vulcan Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1403 Cougar Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5895 Peddie School Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 25 Raider Robotix
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1640 Sab-BOT-age
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 103 Cybersonics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 869 PowerCord
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1676 Kayla Vincent
The Pascack PI-oneers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 365 Joshua Gross
Miracle Workerz
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 708 Thomas Abraham
Hatters Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 225 Adam Wolnikowski
TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 5895 Peddie School Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5113 Combustible Lemons
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 225 TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3637 The Daleks
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 341 Miss Daisy
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Judges' Award 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 869 PowerCord
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 321 RoboLancers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5938 Razor Steel Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5666 Purple Lightning
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Volunteer of the Year 708 Eric Zygmont
Hatters Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 365 Carol Perrotto
Miracle Workerz
7 New England District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 246 Overclocked
7 New England District Championship District Championship Finalist 4564 Orange Chaos
7 New England District Championship District Championship Finalist 133 B.E.R.T.
7 New England District Championship District Championship Finalist 238 Cruisin' Crusaders
7 New England District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6153 Blue Crew
7 New England District Championship District Championship Winner 2168 Aluminum Falcons
7 New England District Championship District Championship Winner 125 NUTRONs
7 New England District Championship District Championship Winner 195 CyberKnights
7 New England District Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4557 FullMetal Falcons
7 New England District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 125 NUTRONs
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 6153 Blue Crew
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 228 GUS Robotics
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1099 DiscoTechs
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 558 Elm City Robo Squad
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 166 Chop Shop
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2067 Apple Pi
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1153 Robo-Rebels
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1124 UberBots
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 172 Northern Force
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 177 Bobcat Robotics
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5687 The Outliers
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2370 iBots
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4564 Orange Chaos
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1058 PVC Pirates
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 195 CyberKnights
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1729 Team Inconceivable!
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 181 Birds Of Prey
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 319 Big Bad Bob
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 319 Big Bad Bob
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 230 Gaelhawks
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1768 Robo Chiefs
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 133 B.E.R.T.
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5846 Southcoast Corsairs
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 238 Cruisin' Crusaders
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 125 NUTRONs
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4761 The Robockets
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2648 Infinite Loop
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 126 Gael Force
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 999 MechaRAMS
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5422 Stormgears FRC
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2168 Aluminum Falcons
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5813 Morpheus
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 78 AIR STRIKE
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4905 Andromeda One
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 176 Aces High
7 New England District Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2064 The Panther Project
7 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4905 Benjamin Plamondon
Andromeda One
7 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5422 Adithya Vellal
Stormgears FRC
7 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3467 Carina Savukinas
Windham Windup
7 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 190 Avital Rabinovitch
Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
7 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4176 Nicholas Manos
Iron Tigers
7 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3461 Johnny Chea
Operation PEACCE Robotics
7 New England District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2370 iBots
7 New England District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 6153 Blue Crew
7 New England District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 166 Chop Shop
7 New England District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 177 Bobcat Robotics
7 New England District Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1100 The T-Hawks
7 New England District Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2877 LigerBots
7 New England District Championship Judges' Award 1735 Green Reapers
7 New England District Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1768 Robo Chiefs
7 New England District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 230 Gaelhawks
7 New England District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 4761 The Robockets
7 New England District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 2648 Infinite Loop
7 New England District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
7 New England District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
7 New England District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 172 Northern Force
7 New England District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5962 perSEVERE
7 New England District Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 558 Elm City Robo Squad
7 New England District Championship Volunteer of the Year Frank Grossman
7 New England District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 126 Thomas O'Connell
Gael Force
7 Peachtree District State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2415 WiredCats
7 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Finalist 1261 Robo Lions
7 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Finalist 4516 Hyperion
7 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Finalist 2415 WiredCats
7 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
7 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Winner 4026 Global Dynamics
7 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Winner 2974 Walton Robotics
7 Peachtree District State Championship District Championship Winner 4910 East Cobb Robotics
7 Peachtree District State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2974 Walton Robotics
7 Peachtree District State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4189 Chargers
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1311 Kell Robotics
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4188 Columbus Space Program
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5332 Toaster Tech
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4026 Global Dynamics
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1261 Robo Lions
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4468 Fernbank LINKS
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3600 Clockwork
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4910 East Cobb Robotics
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1746 OTTO
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1648 G3 Robotics
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2415 WiredCats
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2914 TIGER PRIDE
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1002 Amanda Firestone
The CircuitRunners
7 Peachtree District State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4468 Peter Lee
Fernbank LINKS
7 Peachtree District State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5582 Rex Machina
7 Peachtree District State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
7 Peachtree District State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3600 Clockwork
7 Peachtree District State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5332 Toaster Tech
7 Peachtree District State Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5582 Rex Machina
7 Peachtree District State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1261 Robo Lions
7 Peachtree District State Championship Judges' Award 1648 G3 Robotics
7 Peachtree District State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1746 OTTO
7 Peachtree District State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1311 Kell Robotics
7 Peachtree District State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4468 Fernbank LINKS
7 Peachtree District State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4910 East Cobb Robotics
7 Peachtree District State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5840 Shock Wave
7 Peachtree District State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1002 The CircuitRunners
7 Peachtree District State Championship Volunteer of the Year 1311 Elizabeth Shannon
Kell Robotics
7 Peachtree District State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4188 Luther Richardson
Columbus Space Program
6 Arizona West Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3944 All Knights
6 Arizona West Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2468 Team Appreciate
6 Arizona West Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4183 Bit Buckets
6 Arizona West Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2375 Edwin Lozano
Dragon Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1165 Stephen Robertson
Team Paradise
6 Arizona West Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3187 Titans
6 Arizona West Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1633 RoboBuffs
6 Arizona West Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1538 The Holy Cows
6 Arizona West Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4146 Sabercats
6 Arizona West Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Arizona West Regional Judges' Award 5101 Braves
6 Arizona West Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1197 TorBots
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2403 Plasma Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3019 Firebirds
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 1538 The Holy Cows
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 4146 Sabercats
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 4183 Bit Buckets
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 2468 Team Appreciate
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 3853 Pridetronics
6 Arizona West Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2375 Dragon Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Volunteer of the Year Cindy Stong
6 Arizona West Regional Wildcard 4183 Bit Buckets
6 Arizona West Regional Wildcard 4146 Sabercats
6 Arizona West Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 968 Richard Medina
RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5523 RoboWarriors
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event District Chairman's Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3322 Eagle Imperium
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event District Event Finalist 3641 The Flying Toasters
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event District Event Finalist 3322 Eagle Imperium
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event District Event Finalist 66 Grizzly Robotics
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event District Event Winner 4216 Blue Ops Robotics
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event District Event Winner 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event District Event Winner 5008 (robo)LIONS
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 66 Grizzly Robotics
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3234 Red Arrows
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6150 BlueBotics
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Highest Rookie Seed 6093 Unplugged
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4216 Blue Ops Robotics
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5205 CHS FullMetal-Jackets
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4395 Dundee Vi-Borgs
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3536 Electro Eagles
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Judges' Award 5577 Kinematic Wolves
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3452 GreengineerZ
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Rookie All Star Award 5901 Cougars
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5853 FEAR The Termigators
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor Skyline Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4835 Junkyard Dawgs
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Chairman's Award 1711 Raptors
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3539 Byting Bulldogs
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3655 Tractor Technicians
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5460 Strike Zone
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5155 Bearcats
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5150 Hybrid Hornets
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1481 The Riveters
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4216 Blue Ops Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2611 Jacktown Vectors
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3538 RoboJackets
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6193 The Legend of Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4362 Gems
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3770 BlitzCreek
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5114 Titanium Tigers
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3098 The Captains
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 27 Team RUSH
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 573 Mech Warriors
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6086 Ignition
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2612 The Corsairs
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6121 Robo Vikes
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5878 The Great Lakers
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1250 Gator-Bots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3707 Brighton TechnoDogs
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6075 Leland Zebrotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5048 Spartronics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2767 Stryke Force
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3604 Goon Squad
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4680 Az-Tech Eagles
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6097 Botcats
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5230 The Resistance
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3668 TroBots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6098 bIrobot
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1023 Bedford Express
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3534 House of Cards
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 123 Team - Cosmos
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3357 COMETS
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2337 EngiNERDs
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5203 Volatile Chaos Inhibitors
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3536 Electro Eagles
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 217 ThunderChickens
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3548 RoboRavens2
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3546 Buc'n'Gears
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 858 Demons
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3886 More Titans
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3414 Hackbots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5053 Lakers
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2474 Excel
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4003 TriSonics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3688 Norsemen
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5505 V2 Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4391 BraveBots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 70 More Martians
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1701 RoboCubs
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1684 Chimeras
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4384 Benzene Bots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3234 Red Arrows
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5222 JackBotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3602 RoboMos
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4377 Boyne City Blaze
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4381 Twisted Devils
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5448 CC Automationeers
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3656 Dreadbots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 67 The HOT Team
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1918 NC GEARS
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5166 Fabricators
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5167 Vi-Bots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5502 Cobrots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6190 Will-er Run
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2586 Copper Bots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5084 Team FridgeBot
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2054 Tech Vikes
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 494 Martians
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4967 That ONE Team
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5907 CC Shambots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3620 Average Joes
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5050 Cow Town Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3452 GreengineerZ
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5926 MooBotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5505 V2 Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 4988 Yooper Troopers
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 5505 V2 Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 1896 Concussive Engineers
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Winner 6128 The Automatics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Winner 3688 Norsemen
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Winner 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3414 Hackbots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3767 Titan Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Highest Rookie Seed 6075 Leland Zebrotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6077 Wiking Kujon
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5230 The Resistance
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3414 Hackbots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5086 Cadillac Connectors
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Judges' Award 5709 Rudyard Nerf Herders
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3688 Norsemen
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Rookie All Star Award 6075 Leland Zebrotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5878 The Great Lakers
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 94 The Technojays
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 247 Da Bears
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Chairman's Award 5090 Torque-Nados
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3175 Knight Vision
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist 27 Team RUSH
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist 3773 Cobalt Commanders
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist 5050 Cow Town Robotics
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner 3604 Goon Squad
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner 3175 Knight Vision
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner 6116 Cougar Robotics
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3875 Red Storm Robotics
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5050 Cow Town Robotics
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 280 TnT
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Highest Rookie Seed 6013 Robowolves
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5498 Wired Devils
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3542 S.P.E.E.D
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5498 Wired Devils
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3302 TurboTrojans
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Judges' Award 5217 Robocats
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 27 Team RUSH
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Rookie All Star Award 5907 CC Shambots
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6019 Metabots
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3604 Goon Squad
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Finalist 422 Mech Tech Dragons
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Finalist 346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Finalist 1262 the STAGS
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Finalist 1137 Rocket Sauce
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6016 Tiger Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Rookie All Star Award 5830 The Irrational Engineers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Winner 836 The RoboBees
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Winner 5804 TORCH
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Winner 1418 Vae Victis
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 422 Mech Tech Dragons
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 623 Cougar Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 422 Mech Tech Dragons
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 384 Sparky 384
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 836 The RoboBees
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1389 The Body Electric
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 623 Cougar Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5804 TORCH
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1262 the STAGS
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 122 NASA Knights
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 686 Bovine Intervention
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4242 Fresh T.E.C.H.
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3389 TEC Tigers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4945 Titanium-Wrecks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1086 Blue Cheese
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1086 Blue Cheese
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5546 A.R.T.
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1885 ILITE Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5830 The Irrational Engineers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1418 Vae Victis
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 339 Kilroy Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2363 Triple Helix
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 401 Copperhead Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1137 Rocket Sauce
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5243 Centreville Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5279 Bionic Eagles
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 540 Andrew Miller
TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2537 Marcus Osborn
Space RAIDers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1719 Collin Stiers
The Umbrella Corporation
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5830 Chenelle Foster
The Irrational Engineers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 888 Robotiators
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Highest Rookie Seed 5804 TORCH
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2377 C Company
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 339 Kilroy Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4945 Titanium-Wrecks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1418 Vae Victis
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Judges' Award 4945 Titanium-Wrecks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5279 Bionic Eagles
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Regional Chairman's Award 384 Sparky 384
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Regional Chairman's Award 1086 Blue Cheese
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Regional Chairman's Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6194 Gold Dukes
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1111 Power Hawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Volunteer of the Year Jill Wetzel
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1885 Jesse Knight
ILITE Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1477 Texas Torque
6 Lone Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5414 Pearadox
6 Lone Star Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 57 Leopards
6 Lone Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5414 Tanner Blackard
Pearadox
6 Lone Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 118 Jessa Westheimer
Robonauts
6 Lone Star Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2587 DiscoBots
6 Lone Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6133 Haltom Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1255 Blarglefish
6 Lone Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 118 Robonauts
6 Lone Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Judges' Award 231 High Voltage
6 Lone Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4587 Jersey Voltage
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Chairman's Award 233 The Pink Team
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2881 Lady Cans
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 5431 Titan Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 233 The Pink Team
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists 57 Leopards
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 4587 Jersey Voltage
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 3735 Klein Bots
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners 118 Robonauts
6 Lone Star Regional Rookie All Star Award 5892 High Energy
6 Lone Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6133 Haltom Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5431 Titan Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Volunteer of the Year Keith Thayer
6 Lone Star Regional Wildcard 5431 Titan Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Wildcard 57 Leopards
6 Lone Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 118 Mason Markee
Robonauts
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 433 Firebirds
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Chairman's Award 1403 Cougar Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 834 SparTechs
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2234 Alternating Current
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1640 Sab-BOT-age
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1626 Falcon Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 56 R.O.B.B.E.
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2559 Normality Zero
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 41 RoboWarriors
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5457 Falcobots
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4573 SRNJRambotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4750 BERT
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1989 Viking Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 341 Miss Daisy
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5113 Combustible Lemons
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5666 Purple Lightning
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6203 Titanium Knights Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2095 Direct Current
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1391 The METAL MOOSE
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1089 Team Mercury
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 225 TechFire
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 484 Roboforce
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 102 The Gearheads
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2590 Nemesis
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 11 MORT
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 193 MORT Beta
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5938 Razor Steel Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4594 Phéminix
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5684 Iron Mechs
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1143 Cruzin' Comets
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 365 Miracle Workerz
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3637 The Daleks
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1257 Parallel Universe
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 219 Team Impact
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 222 Tigertrons
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5407 Wolfpack Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 75 RoboRaiders
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6226 Blue Devils
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 272 Cyber-Crusaders
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4653 Ironmen Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 423 Simple Machines
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4454 Artisan Rockets
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6016 Tiger Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 25 Raider Robotix
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4342 Demon Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5895 Peddie School Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 223 Xtreme Heat
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1811 FRESH
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5624 Tiger Tech
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5404 Gearaffes
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4575 The Tin Mints
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 222 Tigertrons
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 6203 Titanium Knights Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Winner 56 R.O.B.B.E.
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Winner 41 RoboWarriors
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Winner 5895 Peddie School Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2180 Zero Gravity
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Highest Rookie Seed 5895 Peddie School Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5895 Peddie School Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3637 The Daleks
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1089 Team Mercury
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Judges' Award 56 R.O.B.B.E.
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 869 PowerCord
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Rookie All Star Award 5992 Pirates
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6203 Titanium Knights Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5666 Purple Lightning
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2823 The Automatons
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2855 BEASTBOT
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3630 The Stampede
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4536 Henry O'Callaghan
MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3630 Isabella Jennings
The Stampede
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2232 Deus ex Machina
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5996 R.U.R.
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2181 G.E.A.R.s (Great Engineers Awesome Robots)
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3058 AnnDroids
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2846 FireBears
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5434 Falcon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Judges' Award 4536 MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 525 Swartdogs
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2052 KnightKrawler
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2502 Talon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 2846 FireBears
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 4536 MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 5996 R.U.R.
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 3018 Nordic Storm
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 525 Swartdogs
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 2052 KnightKrawler
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5996 R.U.R.
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2846 FireBears
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year Mark McKane
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Wildcard 4536 MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Wildcard 5996 R.U.R.
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Wildcard 2846 FireBears
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3081 Steve Peterson
RoboEagles
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 967 Iron Lions
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2169 KING TeC
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2826 Wave Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2169 Katie Rapley
KING TeC
6 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3130 Bradley Cho
The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2175 The Fighting Calculators
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5826 Avis Automata
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2491 No Mythic
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3026 Orange Crush
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2175 The Fighting Calculators
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3130 The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Judges' Award 3928 Team Neutrino
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5576 Team Terminator
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4607 C.I.S.
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2194 Fondy Fire
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 2574 RoboHuskie
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 2194 Fondy Fire
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 2826 Wave Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 3130 The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 3042 Cobalt Catalysts
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 2175 The Fighting Calculators
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie All Star Award 5914 Caledonia Robotic Warriors
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5826 Avis Automata
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5541 Shakopee Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Volunteer of the Year Ben Arcand
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4607 Alex Jurek
C.I.S.
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1533 Triple Strange
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship District Championship Finalist 5518 Techno Wolves
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship District Championship Finalist 5544 SWIFT Robotics
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship District Championship Finalist 435 Robodogs
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 5854 GLITCH
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship District Championship Winner 1533 Triple Strange
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship District Championship Winner 5679 Girls on Fire
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship District Championship Winner 3506 YETI Robotics
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3459 Team PyroTech
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 900 ♞The Zebracorns♞
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1533 Triple Strange
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5518 Techno Wolves
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5679 Girls on Fire
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4561 TerrorBytes
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2642 Pitt Pirates
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2655 The Flying Platypi
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2642 Lily Huo
Pitt Pirates
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1533 Erin Goeke
Triple Strange
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2059 The Hitchhikers
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 5854 GLITCH
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2655 The Flying Platypi
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3737 Roto-Raptors
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3737 Roto-Raptors
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 587 Hedgehogs
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Judges' Award 5518 Techno Wolves
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4561 TerrorBytes
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 3506 YETI Robotics
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4828 RoboEagles
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4534 Wired Wizards
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6003 S.U.M. (Singularly Unified Madness)
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2642 Pitt Pirates
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Volunteer of the Year 435 David Page
Robodogs
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3506 Lia Schwinghammer
YETI Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4564 Orange Chaos
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Chairman's Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1153 Robo-Rebels
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 131 C.H.A.O.S.
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 172 Northern Force
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 177 Bobcat Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5962 perSEVERE
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6153 Blue Crew
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4557 FullMetal Falcons
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3461 Operation PEACCE Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4564 Orange Chaos
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1124 UberBots
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2370 iBots
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5112 The Gongoliers
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5687 The Outliers
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2064 The Panther Project
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5686 Wirecats
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 228 GUS Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1099 DiscoTechs
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 155 The Technonuts
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 319 Big Bad Bob
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 195 CyberKnights
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1831 Screaming Eagles
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5846 Southcoast Corsairs
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1512 The Metal Vidsters
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 238 Cruisin' Crusaders
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 238 Cruisin' Crusaders
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 885 THE GREEN TEAM
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 999 MechaRAMS
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 126 Gael Force
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2876 Devilbotz
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 175 Buzz Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1277 The Robotomies
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 78 AIR STRIKE
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4048 Redshift
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 95 Grasshoppers
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 133 B.E.R.T.
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2067 Apple Pi
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2877 LigerBots
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3467 Windham Windup
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1768 Robo Chiefs
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2084 Robots by the C
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2168 Aluminum Falcons
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5813 Morpheus
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1100 The T-Hawks
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6161 Equilibrium
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 176 Aces High
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1058 PVC Pirates
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4909 Bionics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 839 Rosie Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 811 Cardinals
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 181 Birds Of Prey
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 88 TJ(Squared)
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 213 The Dirty Birds
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1729 Team Inconceivable!
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2648 Infinite Loop
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist 166 Chop Shop
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist 4555 Sprocketology
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist 125 NUTRONs
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner 133 B.E.R.T.
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner 5633 Hyde Phoenix
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 230 Gaelhawks
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 133 B.E.R.T.
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4473 Delta Prime
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Highest Rookie Seed 6153 Blue Crew
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 172 Northern Force
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 125 NUTRONs
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5506 Viking Landers
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2523 Tech Storm
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Judges' Award 6153 Blue Crew
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 166 Chop Shop
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5902 The Wire Clippers
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5506 Viking Landers
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4915 Spartronics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk District Championship Finalist 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk District Championship Finalist 1425 Error Code Xero
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk District Championship Finalist 2907 Lion Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk District Championship Rookie All Star Award 5827 Code Purple
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk District Championship Winner 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk District Championship Winner 360 The Revolution
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk District Championship Winner 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2471 Team Mean Machine
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5920 VIKotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5803 Apex Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2147 CHUCK
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 5450 St. Helens Robotics and Engineering Club (SHREC)
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 360 The Revolution
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4131 Iron Patriots
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 955 CV Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1258 SeaBot
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2990 Hotwire
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4488 Shockwave
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2046 Bear Metal
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 3786 Chargers
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 4061 SciBorgs
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2907 Lion Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 2557 SOTAbots
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team 1425 Error Code Xero
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2374 Kruthi Annigeri
Crusader Bots
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 360 Shiraz Shahukar
The Revolution
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4662 Emily Hay
Byte Sized Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1425 Beth Hoots
Error Code Xero
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2557 Alex Norwood
SOTAbots
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4061 SciBorgs
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Highest Rookie Seed 5803 Apex Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2522 Royal Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1595 The Dragons
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2471 Team Mean Machine
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Judges' Award 3786 Chargers
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4488 Shockwave
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Regional Chairman's Award 4911 CyberKnights
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Regional Chairman's Award 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Regional Chairman's Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3574 HIGH TEKERZ
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4125 Confidential
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5941 SPQL
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2910 Jack in the Bot
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Volunteer of the Year Roxie Hecker
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Volunteer of the Year Jacque Grimm
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship sponsored by Autodesk Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Alicia Kay Eagan
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5132 RoboClovers
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Chairman's Award 1311 Kell Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1683 Techno Titans
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5074 RoboMustangs
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5582 Rex Machina
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5594 GI Joz
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5840 Shock Wave
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4240 TroTeks
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1771 Electric Phoenixes
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4080 Team Reboot
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5828 RoboPats
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5848 Calhoun County Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5651 Jaguar Engineers
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6023 DISCBOTS
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5482 Roarbotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2415 WiredCats
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4188 Columbus Space Program
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3329 Wildbots
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4189 Chargers
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5004 Gravity Loop
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4193 Raptors
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4941 RoboBibb
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4468 Fernbank LINKS
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4701 Warriors (Team W.I.R.E.)
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5332 Toaster Tech
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 832 Oscar
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5132 RoboClovers
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3635 Houston County Alliance
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1002 The CircuitRunners
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5536 TITANS
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5632 The Asimovians
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3091 100 Scholars
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3600 Clockwork
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6177 Atomic-Robotic-Dogs
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4026 Global Dynamics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5608 Lassiter Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3581 Sumdroids
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1746 OTTO
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4749 Pisgah Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4910 East Cobb Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4516 Hyperion
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5812 Drewbotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4468 Fernbank LINKS
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Finalist 3600 Clockwork
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Finalist 5132 RoboClovers
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Finalist 5109 Gladiator Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Finalist 4080 Team Reboot
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Winner 5812 Drewbotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Winner 1261 Robo Lions
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Winner 1746 OTTO
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5582 Rex Machina
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1261 Robo Lions
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2415 WiredCats
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Highest Rookie Seed 5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4112 EagleBots
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4910 East Cobb Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3600 Clockwork
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3600 Clockwork
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Judges' Award 1002 The CircuitRunners
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1746 OTTO
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Rookie All Star Award 5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5812 Drewbotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5536 TITANS
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5700 SOTA Cyberdragons
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1868 Space Cookies
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1868 Divya Mohan
Space Cookies
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 115 Akhil Palla
MVRT
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3482 Arrowbotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Highest Rookie Seed 5924 The Cat Machine
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 649 M-SET Fish
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3303 Metallic Thunder
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3256 WarriorBorgs
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4904 Bot-Provoking
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Judges' Award 5677 The Subatomic Smarticles
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 846 The Funky Monkeys
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Regional Chairman's Award 2035 Robo Rockin' Bots
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4159 CardinalBotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Regional Finalists 971 Spartan Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Regional Finalists 368 Team Kika Mana
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Regional Finalists 3303 Metallic Thunder
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Regional Winners 1662 Raptor Force Engineering
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Regional Winners 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Rookie All Star Award 5940 B.R.E.A.D.
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5905 RoboCorps
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1967 The Janksters
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Volunteer of the Year John Canfield
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Wildcard 368 Team Kika Mana
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Wildcard 3303 Metallic Thunder
6 Silicon Valley Regional presented by Google.org Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1868 Ann Wettersten
Space Cookies
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 772 Sabre Bytes
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 771 SWAT
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 910 The Foley Freeze
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 677 Natalie Keyes
Murphy's Outlaws
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5885 Alexandra Drazilov
Villanova WiredCats
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4914 Panthers
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6110 DOC BOTICS
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 910 The Foley Freeze
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2056 OP Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 772 Sabre Bytes
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4946 ALPHA DOGS
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Judges' Award 5883 Spice Gears
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4678 CyberCavs
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1305 Ice Cubed
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5024 Raider Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 5024 Raider Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 1305 Ice Cubed
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 4678 CyberCavs
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 910 The Foley Freeze
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 4920 Belle River Automatons
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Regional Winners 2056 OP Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Rookie All Star Award 5885 Villanova WiredCats
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6130 Vipers
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2852 DM High Voltage
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year Centerline Limited
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year 772 Larry Koscielski
Sabre Bytes
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Wildcard 4678 CyberCavs
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2386 Dave Lewis
Trojans
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3572 Wavelength
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Chairman's Award 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2767 Stryke Force
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Finalist 4327 Q Branch
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Finalist 2474 Excel
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Finalist 5162 The Big Red Theory
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Winner 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Winner 3357 COMETS
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Winner 4409 Ground Zero
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3620 Average Joes
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2474 Excel
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2075 Enigma Robotics
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Highest Rookie Seed 6114 Do the Thing
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4325 RoboRangers
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2054 Tech Vikes
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4325 RoboRangers
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3357 COMETS
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Judges' Award 3875 Red Storm Robotics
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4967 That ONE Team
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Rookie All Star Award 6090 Wayland Wildcats
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6114 Do the Thing
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4482 Intelligent Design [ID Robotics]
5 FIM District - Howell Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4362 Gems
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Chairman's Award 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist 4362 Gems
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist 3668 TroBots
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist 3536 Electro Eagles
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner 51 The Wings of Fire
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner 67 The HOT Team
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
5 FIM District - Howell Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
5 FIM District - Howell Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 894 Chargers
5 FIM District - Howell Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3536 Electro Eagles
5 FIM District - Howell Event Highest Rookie Seed 6081 Digital Dislocators
5 FIM District - Howell Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 703 Team Phoenix
5 FIM District - Howell Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4384 Benzene Bots
5 FIM District - Howell Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 201 The FEDS
5 FIM District - Howell Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 201 The FEDS
5 FIM District - Howell Event Judges' Award 3568 RoboEagles
5 FIM District - Howell Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 67 The HOT Team
5 FIM District - Howell Event Rookie All Star Award 6101 RoboRaid
5 FIM District - Howell Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6091 Eagle 1
5 FIM District - Howell Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 470 Grizzly Robotics
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4970 ICE Cubed
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Chairman's Award 2959 Robotarians
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 503 Frog Force
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Finalist 2959 Robotarians
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Finalist 503 Frog Force
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Finalist 5247 Red Devil Robotics
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Winner 3535 Galaktech Invaders
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Winner 2832 The Livonia Warriors
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Winner 5505 V2 Robotics
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4377 Boyne City Blaze
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4779 RoboSapiens
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3535 Galaktech Invaders
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Highest Rookie Seed 6077 Wiking Kujon
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2246 The Army of Sum
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5505 V2 Robotics
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4377 Boyne City Blaze
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3618 Petoskey Paladins
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Judges' Award 5314 Ice Bots
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Rookie All Star Award 6077 Wiking Kujon
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5989 Panthers
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5535 Bionic Bison
5 FIM District - Troy Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4810 I AM Robot
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Chairman's Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist 2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist 3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist 6013 Robowolves
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner 33 Killer Bees
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner 1718 The Fighting Pi
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner 5068 The Outsiders
5 FIM District - Troy Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 862 Lightning Robotics
5 FIM District - Troy Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 217 ThunderChickens
5 FIM District - Troy Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 573 Mech Warriors
5 FIM District - Troy Event Highest Rookie Seed 6117 Team Eagle
5 FIM District - Troy Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 FIM District - Troy Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2851 Crevolution
5 FIM District - Troy Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4961 Shock and Awe-sum
5 FIM District - Troy Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 910 The Foley Freeze
5 FIM District - Troy Event Judges' Award 2591 RedTails
5 FIM District - Troy Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 33 Killer Bees
5 FIM District - Troy Event Rookie All Star Award 6120 Cyberstangs
5 FIM District - Troy Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6108 DRAGONBOTS
5 FIM District - Troy Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 226 Hammerheads
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3981 Les LOUPS
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5618 PLS
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3158 TECBOT
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5910 Piero Barrette
Supertronix
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 296 Benjamin Lusterio-Adler
Northern Knights
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3986 Express-O
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5910 Supertronix
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3379 Mécani-Wolf
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3360 Hyperion
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5553 Robo'lyon
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4947 Fenix
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Judges' Award 6040 Getobotics
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5865 Droide
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3990 Tech for Kids
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4001 RAMS ROBOTICS
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Finalists 5910 Supertronix
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Finalists 5439 Huskies
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Finalists 3360 Hyperion
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Winners 3533 Mékano
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Winners 3990 Tech for Kids
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Winners 5618 PLS
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Rookie All Star Award 5910 Supertronix
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5952 2.0 Science team
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3386 Tornades
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Volunteer of the Year Jim Forbes
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Wildcard 5439 Huskies
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Wildcard 3360 Hyperion
5 FRC Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3996 Daniel Carré
RIKITIK
5 Hawaii Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4253 TAS Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3008 Team Magma
5 Hawaii Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3132 Thunder Down Under
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2443 Sydney Demsey
Blue Thunder
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3008 Sara Nakagaki
Team Magma
5 Hawaii Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2090 Buff 'n Blue
5 Hawaii Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6179 PhotonBox
5 Hawaii Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4218 Navigator Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Hawaii Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Hawaii Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2438 'Iobotics
5 Hawaii Regional Judges' Award 2437 Lancer Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 368 Team Kika Mana
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3880 Tiki Techs
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2522 Royal Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 5087 Marsden High School
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 3880 Tiki Techs
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 4253 TAS Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 2439 Bearbotics
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 2445 RoboKAP
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 2438 'Iobotics
5 Hawaii Regional Rookie All Star Award 5832 FULL OF AMBITION
5 Hawaii Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6227 Robohovers
5 Hawaii Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2443 Blue Thunder
5 Hawaii Regional Volunteer of the Year Angela Wong
5 Hawaii Regional Wildcard 4253 TAS Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3880 Justin Brown
Tiki Techs
5 Hub City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5572 ROSBOTS
5 Hub City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5613 ThunderDogs
5 Hub City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5437 Rocky Balboabots
5 Hub City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2723 Maddie Smith
Team Rocket
5 Hub City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4063 Marco Gonzalez
TriKzR4Kidz
5 Hub City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 Hub City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5986 Iron Fangs
5 Hub City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2158 ausTIN CANs
5 Hub City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4522 Team SCREAM
5 Hub City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 Hub City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
5 Hub City Regional Judges' Award 418 Purple Haze
5 Hub City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3481 Bronc Botz
5 Hub City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1860 Cephatron
5 Hub City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1987 Broncobots
5 Hub City Regional Regional Finalists 3366 Plowbots
5 Hub City Regional Regional Finalists 5572 ROSBOTS
5 Hub City Regional Regional Finalists 5437 Rocky Balboabots
5 Hub City Regional Regional Winners 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
5 Hub City Regional Regional Winners 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 Hub City Regional Regional Winners 4301 SM Energy New Tech Narcissists
5 Hub City Regional Rookie All Star Award 6144 Angelbots Gold
5 Hub City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5986 Iron Fangs
5 Hub City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1164 Project NEO
5 Hub City Regional Volunteer of the Year 4717 Sam Black
The Outlaws
5 Hub City Regional Wildcard 5437 Rocky Balboabots
5 Hub City Regional Wildcard 5572 ROSBOTS
5 Hub City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3417 Dylan Gerald
Mechatronics
5 Idaho Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3230 PrototypeX
5 Idaho Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4125 Confidential
5 Idaho Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3250 Kennedy Robotics
5 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5489 Samantha Fullmer
CSI Golden Eagle Robotics
5 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1569 Abraham Olvera
Haywire Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5496 Robo Knights
5 Idaho Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5818 Riviera Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1622 Team Spyder
5 Idaho Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5489 CSI Golden Eagle Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1622 Team Spyder
5 Idaho Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 701 RoboVikes
5 Idaho Regional Judges' Award 1891 Bullbots
5 Idaho Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2122 Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1622 Team Spyder
5 Idaho Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3562 LiveWire
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 3250 Kennedy Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 2122 Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 3513 Misfit Toys
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 5931 Bots of Prey
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 3230 PrototypeX
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 3245 Ravens
5 Idaho Regional Rookie All Star Award 5818 Riviera Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5931 Bots of Prey
5 Idaho Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5430 Pirate Robolution
5 Idaho Regional Volunteer of the Year 2122 Lisa Lalliss-Skogsberg
Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1569 Sherri Ellis
Haywire Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3255 Super NURDs
5 Las Vegas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 597 The Wolverines
5 Las Vegas Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3009 High Scalers
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 585 Kaitlyn Ehrlich
Cyber Penguins
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 585 Blake Olson
Cyber Penguins
5 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
5 Las Vegas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5869 Radical Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3965 Sultans
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 842 Falcon Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 597 The Wolverines
5 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3011 RoboWarriors
5 Las Vegas Regional Judges' Award 585 Cyber Penguins
5 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4276 Surf City Vikings
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Chairman's Award 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3128 Aluminum Narwhals
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 60 Bionic Bulldogs
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 295 Grizzly Robotics Team
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 3965 Sultans
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 842 Falcon Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All Star Award 5800 Magic Island Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5851 Striking Vikings
5 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5012 Gryffingear
5 Las Vegas Regional Volunteer of the Year Dee Frewert
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard 295 Grizzly Robotics Team
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard 60 Bionic Bulldogs
5 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1772 Jeser Mross Becker
The Brazilian Trail Blazers
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 714 panthera
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Chairman's Award 869 PowerCord
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Finalist 25 Raider Robotix
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Finalist 555 Montclair Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Finalist 1257 Parallel Universe
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Finalist 3340 UCHS MagneGeeks
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Winner 5624 Tiger Tech
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Winner 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Winner 223 Xtreme Heat
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3142 Aperture
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2180 Zero Gravity
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1257 Parallel Universe
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Highest Rookie Seed 5895 Peddie School Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 193 MORT Beta
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 25 Raider Robotix
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3142 Aperture
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1626 Falcon Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Judges' Award 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 75 RoboRaiders
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Rookie All Star Award 5895 Peddie School Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6016 Tiger Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5310 Eagles Apex
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5404 Gearaffes
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Chairman's Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 272 Cyber-Crusaders
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Finalist 341 Miss Daisy
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Finalist 484 Roboforce
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Finalist 4954 Palindrome Robotics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Winner 1640 Sab-BOT-age
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Winner 1391 The METAL MOOSE
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Winner 225 TechFire
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 103 Cybersonics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 708 Hatters Robotics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5181 La Salle Robotics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 341 Miss Daisy
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 225 TechFire
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4373 RooBotics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Judges' Award 1391 The METAL MOOSE
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1640 Sab-BOT-age
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 433 Firebirds
5 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 171 Cheese Curd Herd
5 Midwest Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
5 Midwest Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4143 MARS/ WARS
5 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3061 Brandon John
Huskie Robotics
5 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5822 Margaret (Greta) Rauch
WolfByte
5 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2039 Rockford Robotics
5 Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5847 Ironclad
5 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3352 Flaming Monkeys 4-H Robotics Club
5 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1756 Argos
5 Midwest Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
5 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1625 Winnovation
5 Midwest Regional Judges' Award 4096 Ctrl-Z
5 Midwest Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3061 Huskie Robotics
5 Midwest Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2338 Gear It Forward
5 Midwest Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 379 RoboCats
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 111 WildStang
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 2338 Gear It Forward
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 4241 Joliet Cyborgs
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 1736 Robot Casserole
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 3352 Flaming Monkeys 4-H Robotics Club
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 2451 PWNAGE
5 Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 5847 Ironclad
5 Midwest Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5822 WolfByte
5 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4191 IMC
5 Midwest Regional Volunteer of the Year 5125 Sravan Suryadevara
Hawks on the Horizon
5 Midwest Regional Wildcard 4241 Joliet Cyborgs
5 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2451 Scott Hale
PWNAGE
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5511 Cortechs Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Chairman's Award 3737 Roto-Raptors
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4795 EastBots
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2640 HOTBOTZ
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3971 Kai Orbus
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5854 GLITCH
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4561 TerrorBytes
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3196 Team SPORK
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3402 ROBOMonkeys
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3459 Team PyroTech
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3680 Elemental Dragons
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4290 Bots of War
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6215 Armored Eagles
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1533 Triple Strange
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2059 The Hitchhikers
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5160 Chargers
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 900 ♞The Zebracorns♞
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5511 Cortechs Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3661 RoboWolves
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 435 Robodogs
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5544 SWIFT Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5679 Girls on Fire
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5518 Techno Wolves
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2682 Boneyard Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6003 S.U.M. (Singularly Unified Madness)
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4935 T-Rex
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5446 Pink Detectives
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 587 Hedgehogs
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6004 f(x) Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4828 RoboEagles
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4534 Wired Wizards
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Event Finalist 4561 TerrorBytes
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Event Finalist 3506 YETI Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Event Finalist 4534 Wired Wizards
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Event Winner 2655 The Flying Platypi
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Event Winner 5518 Techno Wolves
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event District Event Winner 1533 Triple Strange
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3506 YETI Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 900 ♞The Zebracorns♞
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5518 Techno Wolves
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Highest Rookie Seed 6004 f(x) Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4816 Gadget Girls
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4561 TerrorBytes
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 6003 S.U.M. (Singularly Unified Madness)
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1533 Triple Strange
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Judges' Award 4828 RoboEagles
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5160 Chargers
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Rookie All Star Award 6003 S.U.M. (Singularly Unified Madness)
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6214 Los Creadores
5 NC District - Campbell University/Johnston Community College Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3459 Team PyroTech
5 NE District - Boston Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5422 Stormgears FRC
5 NE District - Boston Event District Chairman's Award 467 The Colonials
5 NE District - Boston Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1058 PVC Pirates
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Finalist 5422 Stormgears FRC
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Finalist 2079 4H ALARM Robotics
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Finalist 238 Cruisin' Crusaders
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Finalist 125 NUTRONs
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Winner 5563 Phalanx
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Winner 1058 PVC Pirates
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Winner 5969 English Skunkworks
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Winner 1768 Robo Chiefs
5 NE District - Boston Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 811 Cardinals
5 NE District - Boston Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1100 The T-Hawks
5 NE District - Boston Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 69 HYPER
5 NE District - Boston Event Highest Rookie Seed 5969 English Skunkworks
5 NE District - Boston Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2079 4H ALARM Robotics
5 NE District - Boston Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1768 Robo Chiefs
5 NE District - Boston Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1073 The Force Team
5 NE District - Boston Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2877 LigerBots
5 NE District - Boston Event Judges' Award 5459 Ipswich TIGERS (Technologically Inclined Group of Engineering Robotics Students)
5 NE District - Boston Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 238 Cruisin' Crusaders
5 NE District - Boston Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5844 Phoenix Tech
5 NE District - Boston Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1289 Gearheadz
5 NE District - Hartford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2785 Prometheus
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Chairman's Award 558 Elm City Robo Squad
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2067 Apple Pi
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist 177 Bobcat Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist 155 The Technonuts
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist 2168 Aluminum Falcons
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner 195 CyberKnights
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner 558 Elm City Robo Squad
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner 3461 Operation PEACCE Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 839 Rosie Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1124 UberBots
5 NE District - Hartford Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1991 Dragons
5 NE District - Hartford Event Highest Rookie Seed 5856 Bullbots
5 NE District - Hartford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3654 TechTigers
5 NE District - Hartford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4557 FullMetal Falcons
5 NE District - Hartford Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 155 The Technonuts
5 NE District - Hartford Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1699 Robocats
5 NE District - Hartford Event Judges' Award 1099 DiscoTechs
5 NE District - Hartford Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 195 CyberKnights
5 NE District - Hartford Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5856 Bullbots
5 NE District - Hartford Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 173 RAGE (Robotics And Gadget Engineering)
5 Orange County Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 580 Viking Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3476 Code Orange
5 Orange County Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3476 Code Orange
5 Orange County Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2485 Olia Javidi
WARLords
5 Orange County Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2761 Angelina Galvan
IronHorse Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1836 The MilkenKnights
5 Orange County Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5810 X-Bots
5 Orange County Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4322 Clockwork Oranges
5 Orange County Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 294 Beach Cities Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3470 Cyborg Zombies
5 Orange County Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3309 Friarbots
5 Orange County Regional Judges' Award 3470 Cyborg Zombies
5 Orange County Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4201 Vitruvian Bots
5 Orange County Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2761 IronHorse Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2485 WARLords
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists 6072 CdM Robotics Club
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists 5124 West Torrance Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists 1836 The MilkenKnights
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners 3309 Friarbots
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners 3476 Code Orange
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners 6220 BUILD IT GRIFFINS BOEING
5 Orange County Regional Rookie All Star Award 5817 Uni-Rex
5 Orange County Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5810 X-Bots
5 Orange County Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 589 Falkon Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Volunteer of the Year George Chen
5 Orange County Regional Wildcard 6072 CdM Robotics Club
5 Orange County Regional Wildcard 1836 The MilkenKnights
5 Orange County Regional Wildcard 5124 West Torrance Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3476 Shelley Nordman
Code Orange
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Chairman's Award 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3219 TREAD
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2910 Jack in the Bot
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4132 Scotbots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 955 CV Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3223 Retrobotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4131 Iron Patriots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1258 SeaBot
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2944 Titanium Tigers
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 360 The Revolution
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2635 Lake Monsters
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5495 Aluminati
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3674 4-H Clover Bots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5827 Code Purple
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4915 Spartronics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3711 Iron Mustang
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3024 My Favorite Team
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5942 Warriors
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3826 Sequim Robotics Federation "SRF"
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2930 Sonic Squirrels
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4980 Canine Crusaders
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1595 The Dragons
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4061 SciBorgs
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2046 Bear Metal
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5085 LakerBots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4726 Robo Dynasty
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4089 Stealth Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3786 Chargers
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2928 Viking Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1425 Error Code Xero
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5970 BeaverTronics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2522 Royal Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4205 ROBOCUBS
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2374 Crusader Bots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 997 Spartan Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5920 VIKotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2811 StormBots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3393 Horns of Havoc
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4488 Shockwave
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2990 Hotwire
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4077 M*A*S*H
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1778 Chill Out
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2149 CV Bearbots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2907 Lion Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5468 Retro-bots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3787 Wild Robotocats
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 753 High Desert Droids
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4057 STEAMPUNK
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5450 St. Helens Robotics and Engineering Club (SHREC)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2147 CHUCK
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5803 Apex Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2046 Bear Metal
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist 4060 S.W.A.G.
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist 3219 TREAD
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist 4131 Iron Patriots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner 3786 Chargers
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner 1425 Error Code Xero
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 948 NRG (Newport Robotics Group)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4060 S.W.A.G.
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 360 The Revolution
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Highest Rookie Seed 5939 Lakes Lancers
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3219 TREAD
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4131 Iron Patriots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3574 HIGH TEKERZ
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1425 Error Code Xero
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Judges' Award 3786 Chargers
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3574 HIGH TEKERZ
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5941 SPQL
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3588 the Talon
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2550 Skynet
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Chairman's Award 2471 Team Mean Machine
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2635 Lake Monsters
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Finalist 4132 Scotbots
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Finalist 2635 Lake Monsters
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Finalist 2374 Crusader Bots
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Winner 2471 Team Mean Machine
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Winner 1540 Flaming Chickens
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Winner 5468 Retro-bots
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2733 Pigmice
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2374 Crusader Bots
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2550 Skynet
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Highest Rookie Seed 5970 BeaverTronics
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1359 Scalawags
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1540 Flaming Chickens
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2811 StormBots
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3024 My Favorite Team
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Judges' Award 1510 Wildcats
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2811 StormBots
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Rookie All Star Award 5970 BeaverTronics
5 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4662 Byte Sized Robotics
5 Queen City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2399 The Fighting Unicorns
5 Queen City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 245 Adambots
5 Queen City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5413 Stellar Robotics
5 Queen City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3138 Colleen Fulton
Innovators Robotics
5 Queen City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3138 Brianna Moen
Innovators Robotics
5 Queen City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3138 Innovators Robotics
5 Queen City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5811 Bonds
5 Queen City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3010 The Red Plague
5 Queen City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4028 The Beak Squad
5 Queen City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
5 Queen City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 868 TechHOUNDS
5 Queen City Regional Judges' Award 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
5 Queen City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
5 Queen City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1939 THE KUHNIGITS
5 Queen City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3504 Girls of Steel
5 Queen City Regional Regional Finalists 4145 WorBots
5 Queen City Regional Regional Finalists 3324 The Metrobots
5 Queen City Regional Regional Finalists 4028 The Beak Squad
5 Queen City Regional Regional Winners 868 TechHOUNDS
5 Queen City Regional Regional Winners 245 Adambots
5 Queen City Regional Regional Winners 4256 Cyborg Cats
5 Queen City Regional Rookie All Star Award 5809 The Jesubots
5 Queen City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5811 Bonds
5 Queen City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 128 The Botcats
5 Queen City Regional Volunteer of the Year Dave Campbell
5 Queen City Regional Wildcard 4028 The Beak Squad
5 Queen City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3492 Tina Kirk
P.A.R.T.s
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3171 HURRICANES
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 28 Pierson Whalers
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 810 The Mechanical Bulls
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4122 Celine Khoo
Ossining O-Bots
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 810 Carley Rowe
The Mechanical Bulls
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 329 Mohawks
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4006 CIBorgs
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1468 Hicksville J-Birds
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2638 Rebels
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 287 Floyd
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Judges' Award 4122 Ossining O-Bots
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1156 Under Control
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1796 RoboTigers
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 329 Mohawks
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 2875 CyberHawks
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 1156 Under Control
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 287 Floyd
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 263 Sachem Aftershock
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 527 Red Dragons
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Volunteer of the Year John Loonam
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3171 Anthony Kryl
HURRICANES
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5022 Rat Rod Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2393 Robotichauns
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1710 Jordan Love
The Ravonics Revolution
5 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 281 Blake LeBrun
The GreenVillains
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4265 Secret City Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6219 Cuttin' Edge Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4264 The Fellowship of the Springs
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2614 MARS
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4965 FIRE
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 283 The Generals
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Judges' Award 3843 M.C.R.T. ROBO RACERS
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3937 Breakaway
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1986 Team Titanium
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 2614 MARS
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 4264 The Fellowship of the Springs
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 1986 Team Titanium
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 2481 Roboteers
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 4740 Sparta Bots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie All Star Award 6219 Cuttin' Edge Robotics
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6105 Firebirds with Skills
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3489 Category 5
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Volunteer of the Year 4265 Mark Buckner
Secret City Wildbots
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Wildcard 4264 The Fellowship of the Springs
5 Smoky Mountains Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1710 Brandon Hernandez
The Ravonics Revolution
5 South Florida Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4500 RoboHounds
5 South Florida Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 694 StuyPulse
5 South Florida Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 179 Children of the Swamp
5 South Florida Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2383 Mansuri Viswanathan
Ninjineers
5 South Florida Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 180 Shantanu Jakhete
S.P.A.M.
5 South Florida Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3556 GET SMART
5 South Florida Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5819 Mecha Makos
5 South Florida Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 179 Children of the Swamp
5 South Florida Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2590 Nemesis
5 South Florida Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 180 S.P.A.M.
5 South Florida Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2383 Ninjineers
5 South Florida Regional Judges' Award 4240 TroTeks
5 South Florida Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1065 The Moose
5 South Florida Regional Regional Chairman's Award 11 MORT
5 South Florida Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 141 WOBOT
5 South Florida Regional Regional Finalists 5472 Stallions
5 South Florida Regional Regional Finalists 179 Children of the Swamp
5 South Florida Regional Regional Finalists 2590 Nemesis
5 South Florida Regional Regional Winners 180 S.P.A.M.
5 South Florida Regional Regional Winners 1065 The Moose
5 South Florida Regional Regional Winners 3932 The Dirty Mechanics
5 South Florida Regional Rookie All Star Award 5842 Royal Robotics
5 South Florida Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6165 Aurora
5 South Florida Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 386 Team Voltage
5 South Florida Regional Volunteer of the Year Maureen Wilt
5 South Florida Regional Wildcard 2590 Nemesis
5 South Florida Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3932 David Ferguson
The Dirty Mechanics
5 Waterloo Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4917 Sir Lancerbot
5 Waterloo Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4039 MakeShift Robotics
5 Waterloo Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 610 Crescent Robotics
5 Waterloo Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1241 Shaqeeb Momen
THEORY6
5 Waterloo Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4525 Cameron Douglas
Renaissance Robotics
5 Waterloo Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1114 Simbotics
5 Waterloo Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5912 Hawkeyes
5 Waterloo Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4525 Renaissance Robotics
5 Waterloo Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3683 Team Dave
5 Waterloo Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4039 MakeShift Robotics
5 Waterloo Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4678 CyberCavs
5 Waterloo Regional Judges' Award 5631 SpartanDroids
5 Waterloo Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 148 Robowranglers
5 Waterloo Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2056 OP Robotics
5 Waterloo Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1241 THEORY6
5 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalists 1114 Simbotics
5 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalists 5912 Hawkeyes
5 Waterloo Regional Regional Finalists 2056 OP Robotics
5 Waterloo Regional Regional Winners 1241 THEORY6
5 Waterloo Regional Regional Winners 610 Crescent Robotics
5 Waterloo Regional Regional Winners 3560 Chingrobotics
5 Waterloo Regional Rookie All Star Award 5912 Hawkeyes
5 Waterloo Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3739 Oakbotics
5 Waterloo Regional Volunteer of the Year John Shaw
5 Waterloo Regional Volunteer of the Year Ray Laplante
5 Waterloo Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3683 Dan Delattre
Team Dave
5 Western Canada Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA)
5 Western Canada Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3354 TecDroid
5 Western Canada Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2013 Cybergnomes
5 Western Canada Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4627 Drew Ingelson
Manning Robotics
5 Western Canada Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2130 Malachi Rivkin
Alpha+
5 Western Canada Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4613 Barker Redbacks
5 Western Canada Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6082 Calgary Tech Coalition (CTC)
5 Western Canada Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4604 Intimitrons from Area 51
5 Western Canada Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2130 Alpha+
5 Western Canada Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4604 Intimitrons from Area 51
5 Western Canada Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 6082 Calgary Tech Coalition (CTC)
5 Western Canada Regional Judges' Award 6169 URL FRC
5 Western Canada Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5015 SWAT Bots Robotics
5 Western Canada Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3211 The Y Team
5 Western Canada Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4010 Nautilus
5 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalists 6082 Calgary Tech Coalition (CTC)
5 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalists 6178 Techno Titans
5 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalists 4613 Barker Redbacks
5 Western Canada Regional Regional Winners 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA)
5 Western Canada Regional Regional Winners 4625 Trappers
5 Western Canada Regional Regional Winners 2013 Cybergnomes
5 Western Canada Regional Rookie All Star Award 5897 Apex Robotics
5 Western Canada Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6106 Tec Gear
5 Western Canada Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6188 Sting Robotics
5 Western Canada Regional Volunteer of the Year Steve Schultz
5 Western Canada Regional Wildcard 6082 Calgary Tech Coalition (CTC)
5 Western Canada Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4613 Daiane Rodrigues Becker
Barker Redbacks
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 686 Bovine Intervention
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event District Chairman's Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 836 The RoboBees
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event District Event Finalist 686 Bovine Intervention
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event District Event Finalist 4067 The Incredible Hawk
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event District Event Finalist 1137 Rocket Sauce
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event District Event Winner 836 The RoboBees
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event District Event Winner 3941 Absolute Zero Electricity (AZE)
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event District Event Winner 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2199 Robo-Lions
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1389 The Body Electric
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 612 Chantilly Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Highest Rookie Seed 5945 |CTRL| (Absolute Control)
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2377 C Company
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1137 Rocket Sauce
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5830 The Irrational Engineers
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 888 Robotiators
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Judges' Award 1123 AIM Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 623 Cougar Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Rookie All Star Award 5945 |CTRL| (Absolute Control)
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5936 TigerBots
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5979 Apex
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 339 Kilroy Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Chairman's Award 384 Sparky 384
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1599 CircuiTree
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 122 NASA Knights
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3389 TEC Tigers
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2537 Space RAIDers
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2534 Lumberjack Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4242 Fresh T.E.C.H.
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 686 Bovine Intervention
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3941 Absolute Zero Electricity (AZE)
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5957 CAT 5 CyberCanes
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 836 The RoboBees
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2068 Metal Jackets
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 449 The Blair Robot Project
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5546 A.R.T.
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4286 Imperial Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4638 Jagbots
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1111 Power Hawks
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2028 Phantom Mentalist
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5804 TORCH
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4456 Mech Cadets
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2421 RTR Team Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1418 Vae Victis
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1262 the STAGS
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1719 The Umbrella Corporation
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5279 Bionic Eagles
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5115 Knight Riders
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3455 Robot Revolution
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 612 Chantilly Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5338 RoboLoCo
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1829 Carbonauts
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1413 Skrappy's Zoo
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3872 Pan-Tech
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 339 Kilroy Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2912 Panthers
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6194 Gold Dukes
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2849 Ursa Major
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1137 Rocket Sauce
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1610 B.O.T. (Builders of Tomorrow)
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4505 McDonogh Eagle Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 401 Copperhead Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 888 Robotiators
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 346 RoboHawks
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5587 TC Williams High School
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3072 Backwoods Bots
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 422 Mech Tech Dragons
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 977 Cometbots
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1895 Lambda Corps
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 623 Cougar Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1389 The Body Electric
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2377 C Company
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 346 RoboHawks
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Finalist 122 NASA Knights
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Finalist 401 Copperhead Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Finalist 2914 TIGER PRIDE
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Winner 3359 Royal Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Winner 1086 Blue Cheese
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Winner 5279 Bionic Eagles
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1541 MidloCanics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2028 Phantom Mentalist
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 116 Epsilon Delta
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Highest Rookie Seed 5957 CAT 5 CyberCanes
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1599 CircuiTree
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5279 Bionic Eagles
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 346 RoboHawks
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Judges' Award 5546 A.R.T.
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 977 Cometbots
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Rookie All Star Award 5957 CAT 5 CyberCanes
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5804 TORCH
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1086 Blue Cheese
4 Colorado Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1245 MoHi Shazbots
4 Colorado Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1410 The Kraken
4 Colorado Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1011 CRUSH
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1011 Emma Galligan
CRUSH
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2996 Ryan Kight
Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4388 Ridgebotics
4 Colorado Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5899 FROST
4 Colorado Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4550 Something's Bruin
4 Colorado Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2240 Brute Force
4 Colorado Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1410 The Kraken
4 Colorado Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Judges' Award 5493 SMAbotics AG
4 Colorado Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1592 Bionic Tigers
4 Colorado Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4499 The Highlanders
4 Colorado Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 4499 The Highlanders
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 1339 AngelBotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 3288 Punchers
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 4550 Something's Bruin
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1011 CRUSH
4 Colorado Regional Rookie All Star Award 5899 FROST
4 Colorado Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1332 Swift
4 Colorado Regional Volunteer of the Year James Calder
4 Colorado Regional Wildcard 1339 AngelBotics
4 Colorado Regional Wildcard 3288 Punchers
4 Colorado Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1619 Teresa Ewing
Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6133 Haltom Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3478 LamBot
4 Dallas Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3478 LamBot
4 Dallas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5047 Dario Beltran
DV CONQUISTABOTS
4 Dallas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5417 Niki Powell
Eagle Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5437 Rocky Balboabots
4 Dallas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5820 YULIN HIGH-TECH ZONE COMPLETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
4 Dallas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5431 Titan Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3005 RoboChargers
4 Dallas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4076 CODE 'N' Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2848 The All Sparks
4 Dallas Regional Judges' Award 1860 Cephatron
4 Dallas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 148 Robowranglers
4 Dallas Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1296 Full Metal Jackets
4 Dallas Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5454 Wild Fire
4 Dallas Regional Regional Finalists 5417 Eagle Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Regional Finalists 3735 Klein Bots
4 Dallas Regional Regional Finalists 5431 Titan Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Regional Finalists 3478 LamBot
4 Dallas Regional Regional Winners 148 Robowranglers
4 Dallas Regional Regional Winners 5057 RoboBusters
4 Dallas Regional Regional Winners 2848 The All Sparks
4 Dallas Regional Rookie All Star Award 6171 WCR
4 Dallas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5820 YULIN HIGH-TECH ZONE COMPLETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
4 Dallas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 647 Cyberwolves
4 Dallas Regional Volunteer of the Year Nathan Howard and the NASA Machine Shop
4 Dallas Regional Wildcard 5417 Eagle Robotics
4 Dallas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 148 Adrienne Emerson
Robowranglers
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5460 Strike Zone
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Chairman's Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1502 Technical Difficulties
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Finalist 5460 Strike Zone
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Finalist 5238 Falconators
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Finalist 2611 Jacktown Vectors
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Winner 2959 Robotarians
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Winner 5502 Cobrots
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Winner 3357 COMETS
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3357 COMETS
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4381 Twisted Devils
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Highest Rookie Seed 6137 Red Theory
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1243 Dragons
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1684 Chimeras
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4381 Twisted Devils
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Judges' Award 5473 Team Spitfire.
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2611 Jacktown Vectors
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Rookie All Star Award 6137 Red Theory
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6078 RoboRams
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5222 JackBotics
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3542 S.P.E.E.D
4 FIM District - Livonia Event District Chairman's Award 548 Robostangs
4 FIM District - Livonia Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3641 The Flying Toasters
4 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Finalist 5066 Singularity
4 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Finalist 5050 Cow Town Robotics
4 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Finalist 1250 Gator-Bots
4 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Winner 1023 Bedford Express
4 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Winner 5907 CC Shambots
4 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Winner 27 Team RUSH
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3414 Hackbots
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1023 Bedford Express
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1250 Gator-Bots
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Highest Rookie Seed 6190 Will-er Run
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2832 The Livonia Warriors
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 27 Team RUSH
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 1023 Bedford Express
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 308 The Monsters
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Judges' Award 6150 BlueBotics
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 503 Frog Force
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Rookie All Star Award 6190 Will-er Run
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5907 CC Shambots
4 FIM District - Livonia Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 302 The Dragons
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3534 House of Cards
4 FIM District - Marysville Event District Chairman's Award 2137 TORC
4 FIM District - Marysville Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4130 The Blue Devils
4 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Finalist 5860 Full Metal Muskrats
4 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Finalist 217 ThunderChickens
4 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Finalist 2137 TORC
4 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Winner 3534 House of Cards
4 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Winner 5155 Bearcats
4 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Winner 5926 MooBotics
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2604 Metal and Soul
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5167 Vi-Bots
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3535 Galaktech Invaders
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Highest Rookie Seed 6098 bIrobot
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1 The Juggernauts
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2851 Crevolution
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2137 TORC
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 217 ThunderChickens
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Judges' Award 5926 MooBotics
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5150 Hybrid Hornets
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Rookie All Star Award 6085 Devil Bots
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6098 bIrobot
4 FIM District - Marysville Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5048 Spartronics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Chairman's Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4956 Robosharks
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 2054 Tech Vikes
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 4956 Robosharks
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Winner 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Winner 5610 Saugatuck Robotics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Winner 3546 Buc'n'Gears
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1506 Metal Muscle
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Highest Rookie Seed 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2405 Techno Trojans
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2054 Tech Vikes
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3546 Buc'n'Gears
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4003 TriSonics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Judges' Award 1918 NC GEARS
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3546 Buc'n'Gears
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Rookie All Star Award 6128 The Automatics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6094 Manic Mechanics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 141 WOBOT
4 Finger Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1405 Finney Falcons
4 Finger Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2228 CougarTech
4 Finger Lakes Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 271 Mechanical Marauders
4 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1511 Amal Elhelw
Rolling Thunder
4 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5030 Aidan Uvanni
The Second Mouse
4 Finger Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 20 The Rocketeers
4 Finger Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1511 Rolling Thunder
4 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3044 Team 0xBE4
4 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3044 Team 0xBE4
4 Finger Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1559 Devil-Tech
4 Finger Lakes Regional Judges' Award 5240 Udder Chaos
4 Finger Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5254 HYPE
4 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2638 Rebels
4 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 639 Code Red Robotics
4 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 3044 Team 0xBE4
4 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 4930 Electric Mayhem
4 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
4 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winners 639 Code Red Robotics
4 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winners 20 The Rocketeers
4 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winners 1405 Finney Falcons
4 Finger Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1518 Raider Robotics
4 Finger Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year 191 "Koko" Ed Patterson
X-CATS
4 Finger Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year 340 Rob Heslin
G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
4 Finger Lakes Regional Wildcard 3044 Team 0xBE4
4 Finger Lakes Regional Wildcard 4930 Electric Mayhem
4 Finger Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1511 Eric Brewer
Rolling Thunder
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3947 The Last Crusaders
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Chairman's Award 1741 Red Alert
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 71 Team Hammond
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3176 Purple Precision
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3559 Thundercats
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4982 Olympus Robotics
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 292 PantherTech
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2171 RoboDogs
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1529 CyberCards
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1720 PhyXTGears
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 234 Cyber Blue
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4103 Roborioles
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 4580 Conductors
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5944 Robotic Pioneers
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5484 Memento Vitam
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3940 CyberTooth
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3936 RoboBlitz
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 447 Team Roboto
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3947 The Last Crusaders
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 6012 STEAMROLLERS
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1018 Pike RoboDevils
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 829 Digital Goats
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 5403 Aluminosity
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3147 Munster HorsePower
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 1501 Team THRUST
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 135 Penn Robotics
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 3180 Blaise of Glory
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team 2197 Las Pumas
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 135 Penn Robotics
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Finalist 1501 Team THRUST
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Finalist 6012 STEAMROLLERS
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Finalist 829 Digital Goats
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Finalist 71 Team Hammond
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Winner 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Winner 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Winner 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5188 Area 5188 : Classified Robotics
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1501 Team THRUST
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 71 Team Hammond
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Highest Rookie Seed 6012 STEAMROLLERS
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1529 CyberCards
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4580 Conductors
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5010 Tiger Dynasty
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Judges' Award 1720 PhyXTGears
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3559 Thundercats
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Rookie All Star Award 6012 STEAMROLLERS
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5944 Robotic Pioneers
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5484 Memento Vitam
4 Iowa Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2410 Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1730 Team Driven
4 Iowa Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5172 Gators
4 Iowa Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1816 Allison Schwobada
"The Green Machine"
4 Iowa Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1816 Brandon Schenck
"The Green Machine"
4 Iowa Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1816 "The Green Machine"
4 Iowa Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5837 Unity4Tech
4 Iowa Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2470 Team BJORG
4 Iowa Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1156 Under Control
4 Iowa Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2220 Blue Twilight
4 Iowa Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2526 Crimson Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Judges' Award 2220 Blue Twilight
4 Iowa Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER
4 Iowa Regional Regional Chairman's Award 525 Swartdogs
4 Iowa Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3630 The Stampede
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 1730 Team Driven
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 1723 The FBI - FIRST Bots of Independence
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 1775 Tigerbytes
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 1208 Metool Brigade
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 525 Swartdogs
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 5172 Gators
4 Iowa Regional Rookie All Star Award 5837 Unity4Tech
4 Iowa Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6164 DNH Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2175 The Fighting Calculators
4 Iowa Regional Volunteer of the Year 525 Kenton Swartley
Swartdogs
4 Iowa Regional Wildcard 1723 The FBI - FIRST Bots of Independence
4 Iowa Regional Wildcard 1730 Team Driven
4 Iowa Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5837 Dick Hurban
Unity4Tech
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4761 The Robockets
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Chairman's Award 125 NUTRONs
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Finalist 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Finalist 125 NUTRONs
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Finalist 5846 Southcoast Corsairs
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Winner 1058 PVC Pirates
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Winner 6153 Blue Crew
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Winner 228 GUS Robotics
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2648 Infinite Loop
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1058 PVC Pirates
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4473 Delta Prime
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Highest Rookie Seed 6224 The Saints
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4097 Devilbots
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1768 Robo Chiefs
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 157 AZTECHS
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2067 Apple Pi
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Judges' Award 5112 The Gongoliers
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4048 Redshift
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Rookie All Star Award 6153 Blue Crew
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5846 Southcoast Corsairs
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4169 Warrior Robotics
4 NE District - UNH Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4925 The Resistance
4 NE District - UNH Event District Chairman's Award 166 Chop Shop
4 NE District - UNH Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Finalist 2370 iBots
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Finalist 95 Grasshoppers
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Finalist 1153 Robo-Rebels
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Winner 1512 The Metal Vidsters
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Winner 319 Big Bad Bob
4 NE District - UNH Event District Event Winner 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
4 NE District - UNH Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2342 Team Phoenix
4 NE District - UNH Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4546 ShockWave
4 NE District - UNH Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5962 perSEVERE
4 NE District - UNH Event Highest Rookie Seed 5962 perSEVERE
4 NE District - UNH Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 501 The PowerKnights
4 NE District - UNH Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1721 Tidal Force
4 NE District - UNH Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 5506 Viking Landers
4 NE District - UNH Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1831 Screaming Eagles
4 NE District - UNH Event Judges' Award 151 Tough Techs
4 NE District - UNH Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1153 Robo-Rebels
4 NE District - UNH Event Rookie All Star Award 5902 The Wire Clippers
4 NE District - UNH Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5813 Morpheus
4 NE District - UNH Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2876 Devilbotz
4 North Bay Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4716 Purple Raiders
4 North Bay Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1325 Inverse Paradox
4 North Bay Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4814 Team 4814 WE FIRST Incubator
4 North Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1305 Jessica Kelso
Ice Cubed
4 North Bay Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4152 Andrew Johnston
Hoya Robotics
4 North Bay Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1285 The Big Bang
4 North Bay Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5807 CANbotics
4 North Bay Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3550 Robotronix
4 North Bay Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1310 Runnymede Robotics
4 North Bay Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3550 Robotronix
4 North Bay Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 772 Sabre Bytes
4 North Bay Regional Judges' Award 3986 Express-O
4 North Bay Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2013 Cybergnomes
4 North Bay Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1241 THEORY6
4 North Bay Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1305 Ice Cubed
4 North Bay Regional Regional Finalists 1325 Inverse Paradox
4 North Bay Regional Regional Finalists 4519 King's Mechavaliers
4 North Bay Regional Regional Finalists 5807 CANbotics
4 North Bay Regional Regional Winners 1241 THEORY6
4 North Bay Regional Regional Winners 1310 Runnymede Robotics
4 North Bay Regional Regional Winners 2935 NACI Robotics
4 North Bay Regional Rookie All Star Award 5870 League of Logic
4 North Bay Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5807 CANbotics
4 North Bay Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5024 Raider Robotics
4 North Bay Regional Volunteer of the Year Nipissing University
4 North Bay Regional Wildcard 4519 King's Mechavaliers
4 North Bay Regional Wildcard 5807 CANbotics
4 North Bay Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1305 Nancy Dewar-Stenning
Ice Cubed
4 Oklahoma Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1448 Parsons Vikings
4 Oklahoma Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4400 CERBOTICS
4 Oklahoma Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4522 Team SCREAM
4 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3160 Andrew Wallace
FROG: FIRST Robotics Organization of Grove
4 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 31 Andrew Mungai
Prime Movers
4 Oklahoma Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2395 OKC 4-H Robotics - Ninja Monkees
4 Oklahoma Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6026 Tiger Strike
4 Oklahoma Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5930 Lunar Kitties
4 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4403 ROULT
4 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2341 Sprockets
4 Oklahoma Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1806 S.W.A.T.
4 Oklahoma Regional Judges' Award 6026 Tiger Strike
4 Oklahoma Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4587 Jersey Voltage
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2341 Sprockets
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1700 Gatorbotics
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 4522 Team SCREAM
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 1448 Parsons Vikings
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 3507 Ubotics
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 4587 Jersey Voltage
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 1806 S.W.A.T.
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 5098 STING - R
4 Oklahoma Regional Rookie All Star Award 5930 Lunar Kitties
4 Oklahoma Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5889 Commandobots
4 Oklahoma Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3507 Ubotics
4 Oklahoma Regional Volunteer of the Year 932 Scott Taylor
Circuit Chargers
4 Oklahoma Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1209 Pamela Diaz
Robo Hornets
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3024 My Favorite Team
4 PNW District - Philomath Event District Chairman's Award 1510 Wildcats
4 PNW District - Philomath Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3574 HIGH TEKERZ
4 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Finalist 2411 Rebel @lliance
4 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Finalist 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
4 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Finalist 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
4 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Winner 2811 StormBots
4 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Winner 5803 Apex Robotics
4 PNW District - Philomath Event District Event Winner 2046 Bear Metal
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2521 SERT
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Highest Rookie Seed 5803 Apex Robotics
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 847 PHRED
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5803 Apex Robotics
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2811 StormBots
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4488 Shockwave
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Judges' Award 753 High Desert Droids
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2811 StormBots
4 PNW District - Philomath Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 997 Spartan Robotics
4 Rocket City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 118 Robonauts
4 Rocket City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3966 L & N STEMpunks
4 Rocket City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 179 Children of the Swamp
4 Rocket City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 16 Anna Fisher
Bomb Squad
4 Rocket City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2783 Eric Kirby
Engineers of Tomorrow
4 Rocket City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 343 Metal-In-Motion
4 Rocket City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5845 Twisted Gears
4 Rocket City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5006 Apophis
4 Rocket City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 16 Bomb Squad
4 Rocket City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
4 Rocket City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5045 SpartaBot
4 Rocket City Regional Judges' Award 3337 Panthrobotics
4 Rocket City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 456 Siege Robotics
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1902 Exploding Bacon
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4013 Clockwork Mania
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 364 Team Fusion
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 801 Horsepower
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 4188 Columbus Space Program
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 118 Robonauts
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 3490 Viper Drive
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 16 Bomb Squad
4 Rocket City Regional Rookie All Star Award 5858 Golden Hurricane
4 Rocket City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6163 Mustangs
4 Rocket City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1706 Ratchet Rockers
4 Rocket City Regional Volunteer of the Year Evan Helmeid
4 Rocket City Regional Wildcard 364 Team Fusion
4 Rocket City Regional Wildcard 4188 Columbus Space Program
4 Rocket City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2973 Gary Dillard
Mad Rockers
4 Sacramento Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
4 Sacramento Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 597 The Wolverines
4 Sacramento Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1678 Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 701 Edesiri Mushale
RoboVikes
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3250 Autumn Luna
Kennedy Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 701 RoboVikes
4 Sacramento Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5808 Revive Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5496 Robo Knights
4 Sacramento Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 971 Spartan Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 597 The Wolverines
4 Sacramento Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1323 MadTown Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Judges' Award 4543 The Illuminators
4 Sacramento Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3250 Kennedy Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Chairman's Award 604 Quixilver
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4135 Iron Patriots
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 604 Quixilver
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 1323 MadTown Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 5274 Wolverines
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 971 Spartan Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Rookie All Star Award 5924 The Cat Machine
4 Sacramento Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5869 Radical Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2102 Team Paradox
4 Sacramento Regional Volunteer of the Year Jeff Workman
4 Sacramento Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1678 Michael Corsetto
Citrus Circuits
4 Ventura Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4 Team 4 ELEMENT
4 Ventura Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3925 Circuit of Life
4 Ventura Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 599 Robodox
4 Ventura Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Jonathan Sessa
4 Ventura Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Jaremy Sim
4 Ventura Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 696 Circuit Breakers
4 Ventura Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5802 Los STEMateros
4 Ventura Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1538 The Holy Cows
4 Ventura Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 207 METALCRAFTERS
4 Ventura Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4 Team 4 ELEMENT
4 Ventura Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 330 The Beach Bots
4 Ventura Regional Judges' Award 1515 MorTorq
4 Ventura Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 973 Greybots
4 Ventura Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1868 Space Cookies
4 Ventura Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 980 ThunderBots
4 Ventura Regional Regional Finalists 5818 Riviera Robotics
4 Ventura Regional Regional Finalists 5802 Los STEMateros
4 Ventura Regional Regional Finalists 1160 Titanium
4 Ventura Regional Regional Winners 3925 Circuit of Life
4 Ventura Regional Regional Winners 973 Greybots
4 Ventura Regional Regional Winners 330 The Beach Bots
4 Ventura Regional Rookie All Star Award 5839 Blue Whales
4 Ventura Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5802 Los STEMateros
4 Ventura Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1266 The Devil Duckies
4 Ventura Regional Volunteer of the Year Mike Teitel
4 Ventura Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 980 David Toyne
ThunderBots
4 Wisconsin Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5586 Bond Brigade
4 Wisconsin Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2506 Saber Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 706 Cyberhawks
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1675 Julia Lopez
UPS (Ultimate Protection Squad)
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 269 Nate Early
CooneyTech
4 Wisconsin Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1259 Paradigm Shift
4 Wisconsin Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5903 ThorBots
4 Wisconsin Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4531 STEMpunk
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3102 Tech-No-Tigers
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 706 Cyberhawks
4 Wisconsin Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 192 GRT
4 Wisconsin Regional Judges' Award 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
4 Wisconsin Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2826 Wave Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Chairman's Award 537 Charger Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1306 BadgerBOTS
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 5903 ThorBots
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 706 Cyberhawks
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 537 Charger Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 3102 Tech-No-Tigers
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 5855 Blue Collar Bruisers
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 2202 BEAST Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie All Star Award 5976 CyberSaders
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6064 IstanBULLS
4 Wisconsin Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2530 Inconceivable
4 Wisconsin Regional Volunteer of the Year 930 Jeff Fenstermaker
Mukwonago BEARs
4 Wisconsin Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3381 Arrow Guetschow
Manitowoc County Droid Rage 3381
3 Australia Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5985 Project Bucephalus
3 Australia Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 6024 Team R Factor
3 Australia Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4253 TAS Robotics
3 Australia Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4613 Alastair Pilley
Barker Redbacks
3 Australia Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4253 Angel Huang
TAS Robotics
3 Australia Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3132 Thunder Down Under
3 Australia Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5985 Project Bucephalus
3 Australia Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5584 i c robotics
3 Australia Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5663 Ground Control
3 Australia Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 3132 Thunder Down Under
3 Australia Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4774 The Drop Bears
3 Australia Regional Judges' Award 5573 Ivanhoe
3 Australia Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1739 Chicago Knights
3 Australia Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4613 Barker Redbacks
3 Australia Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5333 Can't C#
3 Australia Regional Regional Finalists 5087 Marsden High School
3 Australia Regional Regional Finalists 5663 Ground Control
3 Australia Regional Regional Finalists 5333 Can't C#
3 Australia Regional Regional Winners 3132 Thunder Down Under
3 Australia Regional Regional Winners 4613 Barker Redbacks
3 Australia Regional Regional Winners 6035 House of Ulladulla
3 Australia Regional Rookie All Star Award 5876 ARTEMIS
3 Australia Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6083 Overlooking
3 Australia Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4802 Blacktown Girls
3 Australia Regional Volunteer of the Year Alec Cox
3 Australia Regional Wildcard 5663 Ground Control
3 Australia Regional Wildcard 5087 Marsden High School
3 Australia Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Milorad Cerovac
3 Bayou Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 233 The Pink Team
3 Bayou Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 364 Team Fusion
3 Bayou Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3481 Bronc Botz
3 Bayou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 364 Ashley Brook
Team Fusion
3 Bayou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1912 Jade Grimes
Team Combustion
3 Bayou Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
3 Bayou Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5819 Mecha Makos
3 Bayou Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3410 L.I.F.E.
3 Bayou Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 456 Siege Robotics
3 Bayou Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
3 Bayou Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
3 Bayou Regional Judges' Award 5953 NOLA BOTS
3 Bayou Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 281 The GreenVillains
3 Bayou Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2080 Torbotics
3 Bayou Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3847 Spectrum
3 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 3847 Spectrum
3 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 5819 Mecha Makos
3 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 3481 Bronc Botz
3 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 4087 Falcon Robotics
3 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
3 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 233 The Pink Team
3 Bayou Regional Rookie All Star Award 5872 WiredCats
3 Bayou Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 5829 AwtyBots
3 Bayou Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1912 Team Combustion
3 Bayou Regional Volunteer of the Year Barbara Pailet
3 Bayou Regional Wildcard 3481 Bronc Botz
3 Bayou Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3337 Daniel Eiland
Panthrobotics
3 Buckeye Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4611 O-Zone
3 Buckeye Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4039 MakeShift Robotics
3 Buckeye Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2399 The Fighting Unicorns
3 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2399 Hanna Keyerleber
The Fighting Unicorns
3 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 379 Avery Tinkey
RoboCats
3 Buckeye Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 217 ThunderChickens
3 Buckeye Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6032 Pirate Robotics
3 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4039 MakeShift Robotics
3 Buckeye Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 120 Cleveland's Team
3 Buckeye Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
3 Buckeye Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4028 The Beak Squad
3 Buckeye Regional Judges' Award 5413 Stellar Robotics
3 Buckeye Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 27 Team RUSH
3 Buckeye Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
3 Buckeye Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3324 The Metrobots
3 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 379 RoboCats
3 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 706 Cyberhawks
3 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 1014 Bad Robots
3 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 27 Team RUSH
3 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 781 Kinetic Knights
3 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 4039 MakeShift Robotics
3 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 4121 Vikings
3 Buckeye Regional Rookie All Star Award 6032 Pirate Robotics
3 Buckeye Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6027 Brain Waves
3 Buckeye Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4085 Technical Difficulties
3 Buckeye Regional Volunteer of the Year Becky Grasser
3 Buckeye Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 120 Robert Gest
Cleveland's Team
3 Central Illinois Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1094 Channel Cats
3 Central Illinois Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2169 KING TeC
3 Central Illinois Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4143 MARS/ WARS
3 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4096 Evan Clutts-petty
Ctrl-Z
3 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4646 Priyanka Koratpallikar
Team ASAP
3 Central Illinois Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 93 NEW Apple Corps
3 Central Illinois Regional Highest Rookie Seed 5847 Ironclad
3 Central Illinois Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1736 Robot Casserole
3 Central Illinois Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3528 Up Next
3 Central Illinois Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit... 2704 Order 2 Chaos
3 Central Illinois Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2481 Roboteers
3 Central Illinois Regional Judges' Award 5541 Shakopee Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4655 Stateline Robotics
3