Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 12/15/2018 7:15 AM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
8 FIRST Championship Chairman's Award  987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist  2056 OP Robotics
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist  1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist  3015 Ranger Robotics
8 FIRST Championship Championship Finalist  1405 Finney Falcons
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner  330 The Beach Bots
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner  2481 Roboteers
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner  120 Cleveland's Team
8 FIRST Championship Championship Winner  1086 Blue Cheese
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award  846 Shikhar Jagadeesh
The Funky Monkeys
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award  3284 Brenden Barbour
Camdenton 4H LASER
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award  3250 Autumn Luna
Kennedy Robotics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award  180 Shantanu Jakhete
S.P.A.M.
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award  3061 Brandon John
Huskie Robotics
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award  1241 Shaqeeb Momen
THEORY6
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award  5830 Chenelle Foster
The Irrational Engineers
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award  3494 Zarya DeSouza
The Quadrangles
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award  503 Mitchel Huang
Frog Force
8 FIRST Championship FIRST Dean's List Award  118 Jessa Westheimer
Robonauts
8 FIRST Championship Founder's Award  Charles Bolden, NASA
8 FIRST Championship Make It Loud Award  Walt Disney Imagineering
8 FIRST Championship Media & Technology Innovation Award sponsored ...  3966 L & N STEMpunks
8 FIRST Championship Volunteer of the Year  Jessica Boucher
8 FIRST Championship Woodie Flowers Award  360 Eric Stokely
The Revolution
8 FIRST Championship - Archi... Championship Subdivision Finalist  3166 First Year Ravens
8 FIRST Championship - Archi... Championship Subdivision Finalist  180 S.P.A.M.
8 FIRST Championship - Archi... Championship Subdivision Finalist  3211 The Y Team
8 FIRST Championship - Archi... Championship Subdivision Finalist  999 MechaRAMS
8 FIRST Championship - Archi... Championship Subdivision Winner  1501 Team THRUST
8 FIRST Championship - Archi... Championship Subdivision Winner  1986 Team Titanium
8 FIRST Championship - Archi... Championship Subdivision Winner  5050 Cow Town Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Archi... Championship Subdivision Winner  4828 RoboEagles
8 FIRST Championship - Carso... Championship Subdivision Finalist  5895 Peddie School Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Carso... Championship Subdivision Finalist  1024 Kil-A-Bytes
8 FIRST Championship - Carso... Championship Subdivision Finalist  233 The Pink Team
8 FIRST Championship - Carso... Championship Subdivision Finalist  3688 Norsemen
8 FIRST Championship - Carso... Championship Subdivision Winner  2122 Team Tators
8 FIRST Championship - Carso... Championship Subdivision Winner  2052 KnightKrawler
8 FIRST Championship - Carso... Championship Subdivision Winner  3538 RoboJackets
8 FIRST Championship - Carso... Championship Subdivision Winner  41 RoboWarriors
8 FIRST Championship - Carve... Championship Subdivision Finalist  133 B.E.R.T.
8 FIRST Championship - Carve... Championship Subdivision Finalist  230 Gaelhawks
8 FIRST Championship - Carve... Championship Subdivision Finalist  910 The Foley Freeze
8 FIRST Championship - Carve... Championship Subdivision Finalist  1775 Tigerbytes
8 FIRST Championship - Carve... Championship Subdivision Winner  330 The Beach Bots
8 FIRST Championship - Carve... Championship Subdivision Winner  2481 Roboteers
8 FIRST Championship - Carve... Championship Subdivision Winner  120 Cleveland's Team
8 FIRST Championship - Carve... Championship Subdivision Winner  1086 Blue Cheese
8 FIRST Championship - Curie... Championship Subdivision Finalist  3005 RoboChargers
8 FIRST Championship - Curie... Championship Subdivision Finalist  876 Thunder Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Curie... Championship Subdivision Finalist  2557 SOTAbots
8 FIRST Championship - Curie... Championship Subdivision Finalist  4061 SciBorgs
8 FIRST Championship - Curie... Championship Subdivision Winner  694 StuyPulse
8 FIRST Championship - Curie... Championship Subdivision Winner  3339 BumbleB
8 FIRST Championship - Curie... Championship Subdivision Winner  379 RoboCats
8 FIRST Championship - Curie... Championship Subdivision Winner  1511 Rolling Thunder
8 FIRST Championship - Galil... Championship Subdivision Finalist  558 Elm City Robo Squad
8 FIRST Championship - Galil... Championship Subdivision Finalist  494 Martians
8 FIRST Championship - Galil... Championship Subdivision Finalist  2502 Talon Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Galil... Championship Subdivision Finalist  4740 Sparta Bots
8 FIRST Championship - Galil... Championship Subdivision Winner  195 CyberKnights
8 FIRST Championship - Galil... Championship Subdivision Winner  987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship - Galil... Championship Subdivision Winner  1197 TorBots
8 FIRST Championship - Galil... Championship Subdivision Winner  1065 The Moose
8 FIRST Championship - Hoppe... Championship Subdivision Finalist  971 Spartan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Hoppe... Championship Subdivision Finalist  1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Hoppe... Championship Subdivision Finalist  193 MORT Beta
8 FIRST Championship - Hoppe... Championship Subdivision Finalist  5254 HYPE
8 FIRST Championship - Hoppe... Championship Subdivision Winner  148 Robowranglers
8 FIRST Championship - Hoppe... Championship Subdivision Winner  1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - Hoppe... Championship Subdivision Winner  364 Team Fusion
8 FIRST Championship - Hoppe... Championship Subdivision Winner  2990 Hotwire
8 FIRST Championship - Newto... Championship Subdivision Finalist  1241 THEORY6
8 FIRST Championship - Newto... Championship Subdivision Finalist  254 The Cheesy Poofs
8 FIRST Championship - Newto... Championship Subdivision Finalist  1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
8 FIRST Championship - Newto... Championship Subdivision Finalist  708 Hatters Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Newto... Championship Subdivision Winner  217 ThunderChickens
8 FIRST Championship - Newto... Championship Subdivision Winner  3476 Code Orange
8 FIRST Championship - Newto... Championship Subdivision Winner  4678 CyberCavs
8 FIRST Championship - Newto... Championship Subdivision Winner  188 Blizzard
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla... Championship Subdivision Finalist  2834 Bionic Black Hawks
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla... Championship Subdivision Finalist  33 Killer Bees
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla... Championship Subdivision Finalist  1756 Argos
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla... Championship Subdivision Finalist  329 Mohawks
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla... Championship Subdivision Winner  2056 OP Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla... Championship Subdivision Winner  1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla... Championship Subdivision Winner  3015 Ranger Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Tesla... Championship Subdivision Winner  1405 Finney Falcons
7 Indiana State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  4103 Roborioles
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist  1501 Team THRUST
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist  868 TechHOUNDS
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist  447 Team Roboto
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 6012 STEAMROLLERS
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 4103 Roborioles
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
7 Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 1529 CyberCards
7 Indiana State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
7 Indiana State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  1501 Team THRUST
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 45 TechnoKats Robotics Team
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1024 Kil-A-Bytes
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4103 Roborioles
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1501 Team THRUST
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1747 Harrison Boiler Robotics
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 135 Penn Robotics
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1529 CyberCards
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 461 Westside Boiler Invasion
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 6012 STEAMROLLERS
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  5010 Alexander Chrisman
Tiger Dynasty
7 Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  3494 Zarya de Souza
The Quadrangles
7 Indiana State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  5484 Memento Vitam
7 Indiana State Championship Highest Rookie Seed  6012 STEAMROLLERS
7 Indiana State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  3176 Purple Precision
7 Indiana State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  1024 Kil-A-Bytes
7 Indiana State Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  292 PantherTech
7 Indiana State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  1720 PhyXTGears
7 Indiana State Championship Judges' Award  3180 Blaise of Glory
7 Indiana State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  3940 CyberTooth
7 Indiana State Championship Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 868 TechHOUNDS
7 Indiana State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 135 Penn Robotics
7 Indiana State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5944 Robotic Pioneers
7 Indiana State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  1741 Red Alert
7 Indiana State Championship Volunteer of the Year  Mike Trapp
7 Indiana State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  1024 Jeff Smith
Kil-A-Bytes
7 Michigan State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  3357 COMETS
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist  5150 Hybrid Hornets
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist  5460 Strike Zone
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist  2137 TORC
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5915 Mercy Midnight Storm
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 27 Team RUSH
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 67 The HOT Team
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 6086 Ignition
7 Michigan State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5460 Strike Zone
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1023 Bedford Express
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5150 Hybrid Hornets
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4003 TriSonics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1918 NC GEARS
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 33 Killer Bees
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2137 TORC
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2474 Excel
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3534 House of Cards
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4362 Gems
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3357 COMETS
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4967 That ONE Team
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 494 Martians
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5448 CC Automationeers
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3620 Average Joes
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5114 Titanium Tigers
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3688 Norsemen
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3546 Buc'n'Gears
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 70 More Martians
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5050 Cow Town Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5505 V2 Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3604 Goon Squad
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4391 BraveBots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 217 ThunderChickens
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3641 The Flying Toasters
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3602 RoboMos
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2054 Tech Vikes
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5048 Spartronics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5053 Lakers
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3770 BlitzCreek
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 573 Mech Warriors
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 6086 Ignition
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 6193 The Legend of Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4384 Benzene Bots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3098 The Captains
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5926 MooBotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3452 GreengineerZ
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4377 Boyne City Blaze
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2619 The Charge
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1481 The Riveters
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5878 The Great Lakers
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 6098 bIrobot
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3655 Tractor Technicians
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1250 Gator-Bots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3656 Dreadbots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1701 RoboCubs
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4216 Blue Ops Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2586 Copper Bots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2337 EngiNERDs
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5907 CC Shambots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 858 Demons
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3548 RoboRavens2
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5084 Team FridgeBot
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3536 Electro Eagles
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3538 RoboJackets
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 123 Team - Cosmos
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1684 Chimeras
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 6075 Leland Zebrotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3414 Hackbots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3539 Byting Bulldogs
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3234 Red Arrows
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  1 Josh Durham
The Juggernauts
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  3767 Hannah Ellery
Titan Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  503 Mitchel Huang
Frog Force
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  226 Neelesh Kris
Hammerheads
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  1023 Olivia Miller
Bedford Express
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  245 Megan Sochanski
Adambots
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  5926 Samuel Walker
MooBotics
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  3641 Ben Wolak
The Flying Toasters
7 Michigan State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  4967 That ONE Team
7 Michigan State Championship Highest Rookie Seed  5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  1481 The Riveters
7 Michigan State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  2767 Stryke Force
7 Michigan State Championship Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
7 Michigan State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  4003 TriSonics
7 Michigan State Championship Judges' Award  3656 Dreadbots
7 Michigan State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  4391 BraveBots
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 503 Frog Force
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 3618 Petoskey Paladins
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 66 Grizzly Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 68 Truck Town Thunder
7 Michigan State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5926 MooBotics
7 Michigan State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  3414 Hackbots
7 Michigan State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  68 Andrew Spiece
Truck Town Thunder
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  365 Miracle Workerz
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... District Championship Finalist  3314 Mechanical Mustangs
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... District Championship Finalist  25 Raider Robotix
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... District Championship Finalist  1089 Team Mercury
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... District Championship Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 6016 Tiger Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 225 TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 341 Miss Daisy
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 1257 Parallel Universe
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  1712 Dawgma
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 225 TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 25 Raider Robotix
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3314 Mechanical Mustangs
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5895 Peddie School Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1218 Vulcan Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 708 Hatters Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1089 Team Mercury
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 56 R.O.B.B.E.
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1640 Sab-BOT-age
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 869 PowerCord
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1391 The METAL MOOSE
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1712 Dawgma
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1403 Cougar Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 6016 Tiger Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 423 Simple Machines
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 103 Cybersonics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 433 Firebirds
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 365 Miracle Workerz
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3637 The Daleks
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1257 Parallel Universe
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  708 Thomas Abraham
Hatters Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  365 Joshua Gross
Miracle Workerz
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  1676 Kayla Vincent
The Pascack PI-oneers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  225 Adam Wolnikowski
TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  303 The T.E.S.T. Team
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Highest Rookie Seed  5895 Peddie School Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  5113 Combustible Lemons
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  225 TechFire
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  3637 The Daleks
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  341 Miss Daisy
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Judges' Award  5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  869 PowerCord
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 321 RoboLancers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 1218 Vulcan Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5938 Razor Steel Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  5666 Purple Lightning
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Volunteer of the Year  708 Eric Zygmont
Hatters Robotics
7 Mid-Atlantic Robotics Dist... Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  365 Carol Perrotto
Miracle Workerz
7 New England District Champ... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  246 Overclocked
7 New England District Champ... District Championship Finalist  4564 Orange Chaos
7 New England District Champ... District Championship Finalist  133 B.E.R.T.
7 New England District Champ... District Championship Finalist  238 Cruisin' Crusaders
7 New England District Champ... District Championship Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 6153 Blue Crew
7 New England District Champ... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 125 NUTRONs
7 New England District Champ... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 195 CyberKnights
7 New England District Champ... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 2168 Aluminum Falcons
7 New England District Champ... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  4557 FullMetal Falcons
7 New England District Champ... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  125 NUTRONs
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 125 NUTRONs
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 195 CyberKnights
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 133 B.E.R.T.
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4564 Orange Chaos
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 230 Gaelhawks
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 558 Elm City Robo Squad
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 319 Big Bad Bob
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 319 Big Bad Bob
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 177 Bobcat Robotics
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1768 Robo Chiefs
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 238 Cruisin' Crusaders
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 126 Gael Force
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1058 PVC Pirates
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2168 Aluminum Falcons
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 166 Chop Shop
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1153 Robo-Rebels
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 176 Aces High
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 6153 Blue Crew
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4905 Andromeda One
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1124 UberBots
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 78 AIR STRIKE
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2648 Infinite Loop
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 172 Northern Force
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 999 MechaRAMS
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 228 GUS Robotics
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5813 Morpheus
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2067 Apple Pi
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4761 The Robockets
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1099 DiscoTechs
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2370 iBots
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2064 The Panther Project
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5846 Southcoast Corsairs
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5687 The Outliers
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1729 Team Inconceivable!
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 181 Birds Of Prey
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5422 Stormgears FRC
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  3467 Carina Savukinas
Windham Windup
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  5422 Adithya Vellal
Stormgears FRC
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  4176 Nicholas Manos
Iron Tigers
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  4905 Benjamin Plamondon
Andromeda One
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  190 Avital Rabinovitch
Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
7 New England District Champ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  3461 Johnny Chea
Operation PEACCE Robotics
7 New England District Champ... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  2370 iBots
7 New England District Champ... Highest Rookie Seed  6153 Blue Crew
7 New England District Champ... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  166 Chop Shop
7 New England District Champ... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  177 Bobcat Robotics
7 New England District Champ... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  1100 The T-Hawks
7 New England District Champ... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  2877 LigerBots
7 New England District Champ... Judges' Award  1735 Green Reapers
7 New England District Champ... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  1768 Robo Chiefs
7 New England District Champ... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 230 Gaelhawks
7 New England District Champ... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
7 New England District Champ... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 2648 Infinite Loop
7 New England District Champ... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 4761 The Robockets
7 New England District Champ... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 5422 Stormgears FRC
7 New England District Champ... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 172 Northern Force
7 New England District Champ... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5962 perSEVERE
7 New England District Champ... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  558 Elm City Robo Squad
7 New England District Champ... Volunteer of the Year  Frank Grossman
7 New England District Champ... Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  126 Thomas O'Connell
Gael Force
7 Peachtree District State C... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  2415 WiredCats
7 Peachtree District State C... District Championship Finalist  1261 Robo Lions
7 Peachtree District State C... District Championship Finalist  2415 WiredCats
7 Peachtree District State C... District Championship Finalist  4516 Hyperion
7 Peachtree District State C... District Championship Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
7 Peachtree District State C... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 4026 Global Dynamics
7 Peachtree District State C... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 2974 Walton Robotics
7 Peachtree District State C... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 4910 East Cobb Robotics
7 Peachtree District State C... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  2974 Walton Robotics
7 Peachtree District State C... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  4189 Chargers
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1311 Kell Robotics
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4910 East Cobb Robotics
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4468 Fernbank LINKS
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2914 TIGER PRIDE
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1261 Robo Lions
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1746 OTTO
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4026 Global Dynamics
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4188 Columbus Space Program
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1648 G3 Robotics
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5332 Toaster Tech
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3600 Clockwork
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2415 WiredCats
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  1002 Amanda Firestone
The CircuitRunners
7 Peachtree District State C... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  4468 Peter Lee
Fernbank LINKS
7 Peachtree District State C... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  5582 Rex Machina
7 Peachtree District State C... Highest Rookie Seed  5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
7 Peachtree District State C... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  3600 Clockwork
7 Peachtree District State C... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  5332 Toaster Tech
7 Peachtree District State C... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  5582 Rex Machina
7 Peachtree District State C... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  1261 Robo Lions
7 Peachtree District State C... Judges' Award  1648 G3 Robotics
7 Peachtree District State C... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  1746 OTTO
7 Peachtree District State C... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 1311 Kell Robotics
7 Peachtree District State C... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 4910 East Cobb Robotics
7 Peachtree District State C... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 4468 Fernbank LINKS
7 Peachtree District State C... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5840 Shock Wave
7 Peachtree District State C... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  1002 The CircuitRunners
7 Peachtree District State C... Volunteer of the Year  1311 Elizabeth Shannon
Kell Robotics
7 Peachtree District State C... Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  4188 Luther Richardson
Columbus Space Program
6 Arizona West Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  3944 All Knights
6 Arizona West Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  2468 Team Appreciate
6 Arizona West Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  4183 Bit Buckets
6 Arizona West Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  2375 Edwin Lozano
Dragon Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  1165 Stephen Robertson
Team Paradise
6 Arizona West Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  3187 Titans
6 Arizona West Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  1633 RoboBuffs
6 Arizona West Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  1538 The Holy Cows
6 Arizona West Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  4146 Sabercats
6 Arizona West Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Arizona West Regional Judges' Award  5101 Braves
6 Arizona West Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  1197 TorBots
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 2403 Plasma Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 3019 Firebirds
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists  4183 Bit Buckets
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists  1538 The Holy Cows
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists  4146 Sabercats
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 2468 Team Appreciate
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3853 Pridetronics
6 Arizona West Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  2375 Dragon Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Volunteer of the Year  Cindy Stong
6 Arizona West Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 4183 Bit Buckets
6 Arizona West Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 4146 Sabercats
6 Arizona West Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  968 Richard Medina
RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  5523 RoboWarriors
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... District Chairman's Award  3641 The Flying Toasters
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... District Engineering Inspiration Award  3322 Eagle Imperium
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... District Event Finalist  3641 The Flying Toasters
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... District Event Finalist  66 Grizzly Robotics
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... District Event Finalist  3322 Eagle Imperium
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... District Event Winner  4216 Blue Ops Robotics
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... District Event Winner  2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... District Event Winner  5008 (robo)LIONS
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  66 Grizzly Robotics
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  3234 Red Arrows
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  6150 BlueBotics
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Highest Rookie Seed  6093 Unplugged
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  4216 Blue Ops Robotics
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  5205 CHS FullMetal-Jackets
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  4395 Dundee Vi-Borgs
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  3536 Electro Eagles
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Judges' Award  5577 Kinematic Wolves
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  3452 GreengineerZ
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Rookie All Star Award  5901 Cougars
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5853 FEAR The Termigators
6 FIM District - Ann Arbor S... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  4835 Junkyard Dawgs
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Chairman's Award  1711 Raptors
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  67 The HOT Team
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3604 Goon Squad
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3357 COMETS
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1023 Bedford Express
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  27 Team RUSH
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3688 Norsemen
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5505 V2 Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3534 House of Cards
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2767 Stryke Force
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3620 Average Joes
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3546 Buc'n'Gears
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5926 MooBotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1918 NC GEARS
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5460 Strike Zone
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3602 RoboMos
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5050 Cow Town Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4384 Benzene Bots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5114 Titanium Tigers
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4377 Boyne City Blaze
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6193 The Legend of Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  70 More Martians
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  494 Martians
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5907 CC Shambots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3538 RoboJackets
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5448 CC Automationeers
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2054 Tech Vikes
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6098 bIrobot
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4391 BraveBots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3452 GreengineerZ
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4216 Blue Ops Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5878 The Great Lakers
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  123 Team - Cosmos
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  217 ThunderChickens
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2337 EngiNERDs
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3656 Dreadbots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6086 Ignition
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4381 Twisted Devils
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5150 Hybrid Hornets
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1481 The Riveters
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3548 RoboRavens2
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3655 Tractor Technicians
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3536 Electro Eagles
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6075 Leland Zebrotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  573 Mech Warriors
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4362 Gems
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5155 Bearcats
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2474 Excel
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1701 RoboCubs
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3539 Byting Bulldogs
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4967 That ONE Team
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5222 JackBotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5502 Cobrots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1250 Gator-Bots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3707 Brighton TechnoDogs
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4680 Az-Tech Eagles
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3098 The Captains
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2611 Jacktown Vectors
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3770 BlitzCreek
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6097 Botcats
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1684 Chimeras
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4003 TriSonics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3886 More Titans
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  858 Demons
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5166 Fabricators
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5084 Team FridgeBot
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3668 TroBots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2612 The Corsairs
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3234 Red Arrows
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5167 Vi-Bots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6190 Will-er Run
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5230 The Resistance
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6121 Robo Vikes
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5203 Volatile Chaos Inhibitors
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5048 Spartronics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2586 Copper Bots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3414 Hackbots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5053 Lakers
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Engineering Inspiration Award  5505 V2 Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Event Finalist  4988 Yooper Troopers
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Event Finalist  5505 V2 Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Event Finalist  1896 Concussive Engineers
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Event Winner  3688 Norsemen
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Event Winner  74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... District Event Winner  6128 The Automatics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  3414 Hackbots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  3767 Titan Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Highest Rookie Seed  6075 Leland Zebrotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  6077 Wiking Kujon
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  5230 The Resistance
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  3414 Hackbots
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  5086 Cadillac Connectors
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Judges' Award  5709 Rudyard Nerf Herders
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  3688 Norsemen
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Rookie All Star Award  6075 Leland Zebrotics
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5878 The Great Lakers
6 FIM District - Traverse Ci... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  94 The Technojays
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  247 Da Bears
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Chairman's Award  5090 Torque-Nados
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Engineering Inspiration Award  3175 Knight Vision
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist  27 Team RUSH
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist  5050 Cow Town Robotics
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist  3773 Cobalt Commanders
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner  3175 Knight Vision
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner  3604 Goon Squad
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner  6116 Cougar Robotics
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  3875 Red Storm Robotics
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  5050 Cow Town Robotics
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  280 TnT
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Highest Rookie Seed  6013 Robowolves
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  5498 Wired Devils
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  3542 S.P.E.E.D
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  5498 Wired Devils
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  3302 TurboTrojans
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Judges' Award  5217 Robocats
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  27 Team RUSH
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Rookie All Star Award  5907 CC Shambots
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6019 Metabots
6 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  3604 Goon Squad
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... District Championship Finalist  422 Mech Tech Dragons
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... District Championship Finalist  346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... District Championship Finalist  1262 the STAGS
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... District Championship Finalist  1137 Rocket Sauce
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6016 Tiger Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... District Championship Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5830 The Irrational Engineers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 1418 Vae Victis
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 836 The RoboBees
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 5804 TORCH
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  422 Mech Tech Dragons
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  623 Cougar Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1086 Blue Cheese
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1418 Vae Victis
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 836 The RoboBees
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1086 Blue Cheese
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 422 Mech Tech Dragons
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 122 NASA Knights
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1731 Fresta Valley Robotics Club
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5804 TORCH
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5279 Bionic Eagles
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 339 Kilroy Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1262 the STAGS
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 401 Copperhead Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 686 Bovine Intervention
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2363 Triple Helix
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 623 Cougar Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1885 ILITE Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3389 TEC Tigers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4242 Fresh T.E.C.H.
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4945 Titanium-Wrecks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5546 A.R.T.
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1137 Rocket Sauce
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 384 Sparky 384
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1389 The Body Electric
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5243 Centreville Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5830 The Irrational Engineers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  5830 Chenelle Foster
The Irrational Engineers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  1719 Collin Stiers
The Umbrella Corporation
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  540 Andrew Miller
TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  2537 Marcus Osborn
Space RAIDers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  888 Robotiators
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Highest Rookie Seed  5804 TORCH
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  2377 C Company
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  339 Kilroy Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  4945 Titanium-Wrecks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  1418 Vae Victis
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Judges' Award  4945 Titanium-Wrecks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  5279 Bionic Eagles
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 384 Sparky 384
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 1885 ILITE Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 1086 Blue Cheese
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 540 TALON 540 Godwin Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6194 Gold Dukes
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  1111 Power Hawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Volunteer of the Year  Jill Wetzel
6 FIRST Chesapeake District ... Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  1885 Jesse Knight
ILITE Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  1477 Texas Torque
6 Lone Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  5414 Pearadox
6 Lone Star Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  57 Leopards
6 Lone Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  5414 Tanner Blackard
Pearadox
6 Lone Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  118 Jessa Westheimer
Robonauts
6 Lone Star Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  2587 DiscoBots
6 Lone Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed  6133 Haltom Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  1255 Blarglefish
6 Lone Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  118 Robonauts
6 Lone Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  624 CRyptonite
6 Lone Star Regional Judges' Award  231 High Voltage
6 Lone Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  4587 Jersey Voltage
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 233 The Pink Team
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 2881 Lady Cans
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists  233 The Pink Team
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists  5431 Titan Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Finalists  57 Leopards
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 118 Robonauts
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 4587 Jersey Voltage
6 Lone Star Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3735 Klein Bots
6 Lone Star Regional Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5892 High Energy
6 Lone Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6133 Haltom Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  5431 Titan Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Volunteer of the Year  Keith Thayer
6 Lone Star Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 5431 Titan Robotics
6 Lone Star Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 57 Leopards
6 Lone Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  118 Mason Markee
Robonauts
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  433 Firebirds
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Chairman's Award  1403 Cougar Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  225 TechFire
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2590 Nemesis
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1257 Parallel Universe
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5624 Tiger Tech
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  365 Miracle Workerz
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  11 MORT
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  25 Raider Robotix
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5895 Peddie School Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  56 R.O.B.B.E.
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  193 MORT Beta
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1640 Sab-BOT-age
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  834 SparTechs
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  341 Miss Daisy
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4573 SRNJRambotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  303 The T.E.S.T. Team
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  222 Tigertrons
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3637 The Daleks
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  41 RoboWarriors
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1391 The METAL MOOSE
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5404 Gearaffes
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6203 Titanium Knights Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3314 Mechanical Mustangs
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4454 Artisan Rockets
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1089 Team Mercury
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5407 Wolfpack Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1626 Falcon Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6226 Blue Devils
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5684 Iron Mechs
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1811 FRESH
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  75 RoboRaiders
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  102 The Gearheads
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  223 Xtreme Heat
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4594 Phéminix
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  484 Roboforce
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2559 Normality Zero
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2234 Alternating Current
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4342 Demon Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4653 Ironmen Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5666 Purple Lightning
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4750 BERT
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5113 Combustible Lemons
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1143 Cruzin' Comets
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  272 Cyber-Crusaders
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6016 Tiger Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  423 Simple Machines
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5938 Razor Steel Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2095 Direct Current
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1989 Viking Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  219 Team Impact
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5457 Falcobots
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Engineering Inspiration Award  4575 The Tin Mints
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Event Finalist  190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Event Finalist  222 Tigertrons
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Event Finalist  6203 Titanium Knights Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Event Winner  5895 Peddie School Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Event Winner  56 R.O.B.B.E.
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... District Event Winner  41 RoboWarriors
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  1923 The MidKnight Inventors
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  3314 Mechanical Mustangs
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  2180 Zero Gravity
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Highest Rookie Seed  5895 Peddie School Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  303 The T.E.S.T. Team
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  5895 Peddie School Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  3637 The Daleks
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  1089 Team Mercury
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Judges' Award  56 R.O.B.B.E.
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  869 PowerCord
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Rookie All Star Award  5992 Pirates
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6203 Titanium Knights Robotics
6 MAR District - Montgomery ... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  5666 Purple Lightning
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  2823 The Automatons
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  2855 BEASTBOT
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  3630 The Stampede
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  4536 Henry O'Callaghan
MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  3630 Isabella Jennings
The Stampede
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  2232 Deus ex Machina
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed  5996 R.U.R.
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  2181 G.E.A.R.s (Great Engineers Awesome Robots)
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  3058 AnnDroids
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  2846 FireBears
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  5434 Falcon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Judges' Award  4536 MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  525 Swartdogs
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 2052 KnightKrawler
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 2502 Talon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists  2846 FireBears
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists  4536 MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists  5996 R.U.R.
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 2052 KnightKrawler
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 525 Swartdogs
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3018 Nordic Storm
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5996 R.U.R.
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  2846 FireBears
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year  Mark McKane
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 2846 FireBears
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 4536 MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 5996 R.U.R.
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  3081 Steve Peterson
RoboEagles
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  967 Iron Lions
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  2169 KING TeC
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  2826 Wave Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  2169 Katie Rapley
KING TeC
6 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  3130 Bradley Cho
The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  2175 The Fighting Calculators
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed  5826 Avis Automata
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  2491 No Mythic
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  3026 Orange Crush
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  2175 The Fighting Calculators
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  3130 The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Judges' Award  3928 Team Neutrino
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  5576 Team Terminator
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 4607 C.I.S.
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 2194 Fondy Fire
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists  2826 Wave Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists  2194 Fondy Fire
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists  2574 RoboHuskie
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 2175 The Fighting Calculators
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3130 The East Ridge Robotic Ominous RaptorS - the ERRORS
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3042 Cobalt Catalysts
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5914 Caledonia Robotic Warriors
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5826 Avis Automata
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  5541 Shakopee Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Volunteer of the Year  Ben Arcand
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  4607 Alex Jurek
C.I.S.
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  1533 Triple Strange
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... District Championship Finalist  5518 Techno Wolves
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... District Championship Finalist  435 Robodogs
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... District Championship Finalist  5544 SWIFT Robotics
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... District Championship Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5854 GLITCH
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 3506 YETI Robotics
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 1533 Triple Strange
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 5679 Girls on Fire
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  3459 Team PyroTech
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  900 ♞The Zebracorns♞
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1533 Triple Strange
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5518 Techno Wolves
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4561 TerrorBytes
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2655 The Flying Platypi
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2642 Pitt Pirates
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5679 Girls on Fire
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  2642 Lily Huo
Pitt Pirates
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  1533 Erin Goeke
Triple Strange
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  2059 The Hitchhikers
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Highest Rookie Seed  5854 GLITCH
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  2655 The Flying Platypi
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  3737 Roto-Raptors
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  3737 Roto-Raptors
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  587 Hedgehogs
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Judges' Award  5518 Techno Wolves
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  4561 TerrorBytes
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 3506 YETI Robotics
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 4828 RoboEagles
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 4534 Wired Wizards
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6003 S.U.M. (Singularly Unified Madness)
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  2642 Pitt Pirates
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Volunteer of the Year  435 David Page
Robodogs
6 NC FIRST Robotics State Ch... Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  3506 Lia Schwinghammer
YETI Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  4564 Orange Chaos
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Chairman's Award  1519 Mechanical Mayhem
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1058 PVC Pirates
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  319 Big Bad Bob
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  195 CyberKnights
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  238 Cruisin' Crusaders
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  238 Cruisin' Crusaders
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  133 B.E.R.T.
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  177 Bobcat Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  78 AIR STRIKE
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1099 DiscoTechs
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5813 Morpheus
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1831 Screaming Eagles
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4564 Orange Chaos
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1768 Robo Chiefs
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  839 Rosie Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  228 GUS Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  176 Aces High
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6153 Blue Crew
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5686 Wirecats
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  88 TJ(Squared)
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4048 Redshift
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1153 Robo-Rebels
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3461 Operation PEACCE Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1729 Team Inconceivable!
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  155 The Technonuts
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  126 Gael Force
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5687 The Outliers
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  95 Grasshoppers
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  131 C.H.A.O.S.
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2370 iBots
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5962 perSEVERE
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4909 Bionics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  175 Buzz Robotics
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1100 The T-Hawks
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2876 Devilbotz
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  172 Northern Force
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  181 Birds Of Prey
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2877 LigerBots
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2064 The Panther Project
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1124 UberBots
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5846 Southcoast Corsairs
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1512 The Metal Vidsters
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2168 Aluminum Falcons
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2067 Apple Pi
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6161 Equilibrium
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  885 THE GREEN TEAM
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  811 Cardinals
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4557 FullMetal Falcons
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  999 MechaRAMS
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2084 Robots by the C
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3467 Windham Windup
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  213 The Dirty Birds
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5112 The Gongoliers
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1277 The Robotomies
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Engineering Inspiration Award  2648 Infinite Loop
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist  166 Chop Shop
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist  125 NUTRONs
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist  4555 Sprocketology
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner  1519 Mechanical Mayhem
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner  133 B.E.R.T.
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner  5633 Hyde Phoenix
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  230 Gaelhawks
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  133 B.E.R.T.
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  4473 Delta Prime
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Highest Rookie Seed  6153 Blue Crew
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  172 Northern Force
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  125 NUTRONs
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  5506 Viking Landers
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  2523 Tech Storm
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Judges' Award  6153 Blue Crew
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  166 Chop Shop
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5902 The Wire Clippers
6 NE District - Pine Tree Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  5506 Viking Landers
6 Pacific Northwest District... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  4915 Spartronics
6 Pacific Northwest District... District Championship Finalist  1983 Skunk Works Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District... District Championship Finalist  1425 Error Code Xero
6 Pacific Northwest District... District Championship Finalist  2907 Lion Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District... District Championship Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5827 Code Purple
6 Pacific Northwest District... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 360 The Revolution
6 Pacific Northwest District... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
6 Pacific Northwest District... District Championship Winner      (CMP Qual) 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
6 Pacific Northwest District... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
6 Pacific Northwest District... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1425 Error Code Xero
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 360 The Revolution
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2046 Bear Metal
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4488 Shockwave
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2471 Team Mean Machine
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4061 SciBorgs
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2557 SOTAbots
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5803 Apex Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 4131 Iron Patriots
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2907 Lion Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 955 CV Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2990 Hotwire
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 1258 SeaBot
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5920 VIKotics
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 5450 St. Helens Robotics and Engineering Club (SHREC)
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 2147 CHUCK
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Championship District Points Qualifying Team      (CMP Qual) 3786 Chargers
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  2374 Kruthi Annigeri
Crusader Bots
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  1425 Beth Hoots
Error Code Xero
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  360 Shiraz Shahukar
The Revolution
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  4662 Emily Hay
Byte Sized Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  2557 Alex Norwood
SOTAbots
6 Pacific Northwest District... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  4061 SciBorgs
6 Pacific Northwest District... Highest Rookie Seed  5803 Apex Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  2522 Royal Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  1595 The Dragons
6 Pacific Northwest District... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  3238 Cyborg Ferrets
6 Pacific Northwest District... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  2471 Team Mean Machine
6 Pacific Northwest District... Judges' Award  3786 Chargers
6 Pacific Northwest District... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  4488 Shockwave
6 Pacific Northwest District... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 1540 Flaming Chickens
6 Pacific Northwest District... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
6 Pacific Northwest District... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 4911 CyberKnights
6 Pacific Northwest District... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 3574 HIGH TEKERZ
6 Pacific Northwest District... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 4125 Confidential
6 Pacific Northwest District... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5941 SPQL
6 Pacific Northwest District... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  2910 Jack in the Bot
6 Pacific Northwest District... Volunteer of the Year  Roxie Hecker
6 Pacific Northwest District... Volunteer of the Year  Jacque Grimm
6 Pacific Northwest District... Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  Alicia Kay Eagan
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  5132 RoboClovers
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Chairman's Award  1311 Kell Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4188 Columbus Space Program
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1746 OTTO
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4468 Fernbank LINKS
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2415 WiredCats
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5632 The Asimovians
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4910 East Cobb Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5132 RoboClovers
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3600 Clockwork
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5332 Toaster Tech
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3329 Wildbots
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4026 Global Dynamics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5812 Drewbotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5074 RoboMustangs
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3635 Houston County Alliance
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3581 Sumdroids
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5004 Gravity Loop
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5594 GI Joz
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5482 Roarbotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  832 Oscar
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5828 RoboPats
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1683 Techno Titans
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4516 Hyperion
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5536 TITANS
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4189 Chargers
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4749 Pisgah Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3091 100 Scholars
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1771 Electric Phoenixes
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5608 Lassiter Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6177 Atomic-Robotic-Dogs
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4701 Warriors (Team W.I.R.E.)
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5840 Shock Wave
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5582 Rex Machina
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4080 Team Reboot
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4240 TroTeks
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6023 DISCBOTS
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5651 Jaguar Engineers
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1002 The CircuitRunners
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4193 Raptors
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4941 RoboBibb
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5848 Calhoun County Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Engineering Inspiration Award  4468 Fernbank LINKS
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Finalist  5132 RoboClovers
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Finalist  3600 Clockwork
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Finalist  4080 Team Reboot
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Finalist  5109 Gladiator Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Winner  1746 OTTO
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Winner  1261 Robo Lions
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event District Event Winner  5812 Drewbotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  5582 Rex Machina
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  1261 Robo Lions
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  2415 WiredCats
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Highest Rookie Seed  5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  4112 EagleBots
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  4910 East Cobb Robotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  3600 Clockwork
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  3600 Clockwork
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Judges' Award  1002 The CircuitRunners
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  1746 OTTO
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Rookie All Star Award  5900 Career Blazer Robotics Team - The Fighting Mongooses
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5812 Drewbotics
6 PCH District - Kennesaw Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  5536 TITANS
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  5700 SOTA Cyberdragons
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  1868 Space Cookies
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  1868 Divya Mohan
Space Cookies
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  115 Akhil Palla
MVRT
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  3482 Arrowbotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Highest Rookie Seed  5924 The Cat Machine
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  649 M-SET Fish
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  3303 Metallic Thunder
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  3256 WarriorBorgs
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  4904 Bot-Provoking
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Judges' Award  5677 The Subatomic Smarticles
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  846 The Funky Monkeys
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 2035 Robo Rockin' Bots
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 4159 CardinalBotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Regional Finalists  971 Spartan Robotics
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Regional Finalists  368 Team Kika Mana
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Regional Finalists  3303 Metallic Thunder
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 254 The Cheesy Poofs
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 1662 Raptor Force Engineering
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5940 B.R.E.A.D.
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5905 RoboCorps
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  1967 The Janksters
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Volunteer of the Year  John Canfield
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 368 Team Kika Mana
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 3303 Metallic Thunder
6 Silicon Valley Regional pr... Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  1868 Ann Wettersten
Space Cookies
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  772 Sabre Bytes
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  771 SWAT
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  910 The Foley Freeze
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  677 Natalie Keyes
Murphy's Outlaws
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  5885 Alexandra Drazilov
Villanova WiredCats
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  4914 Panthers
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Highest Rookie Seed  6110 DOC BOTICS
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  910 The Foley Freeze
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  2056 OP Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  772 Sabre Bytes
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  4946 ALPHA DOGS
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Judges' Award  5883 Spice Gears
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  4678 CyberCavs
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 1305 Ice Cubed
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 5024 Raider Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Regional Finalists  1305 Ice Cubed
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Regional Finalists  4678 CyberCavs
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Regional Finalists  5024 Raider Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 910 The Foley Freeze
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 2056 OP Robotics
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 4920 Belle River Automatons
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5885 Villanova WiredCats
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6130 Vipers
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  2852 DM High Voltage
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Volunteer of the Year  Centerline Limited
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Volunteer of the Year  772 Larry Koscielski
Sabre Bytes
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 4678 CyberCavs
6 Windsor Essex Great Lakes ... Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  2386 Dave Lewis
Trojans
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  3572 Wavelength
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... District Chairman's Award  2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... District Engineering Inspiration Award  2767 Stryke Force
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... District Event Finalist  5162 The Big Red Theory
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... District Event Finalist  2474 Excel
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... District Event Finalist  4327 Q Branch
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... District Event Winner  3357 COMETS
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... District Event Winner  2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... District Event Winner  4409 Ground Zero
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  3620 Average Joes
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  2474 Excel
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  2075 Enigma Robotics
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Highest Rookie Seed  6114 Do the Thing
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  4325 RoboRangers
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  2054 Tech Vikes
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  4325 RoboRangers
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  3357 COMETS
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Judges' Award  3875 Red Storm Robotics
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  4967 That ONE Team
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Rookie All Star Award  6090 Wayland Wildcats
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6114 Do the Thing
5 FIM District - East Kentwo... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  4482 Intelligent Design [ID Robotics]
5 FIM District - Howell Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  4362 Gems
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Chairman's Award  4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Engineering Inspiration Award  68 Truck Town Thunder
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist  4362 Gems
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist  3536 Electro Eagles
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist  3668 TroBots
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner  67 The HOT Team
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner  2834 Bionic Black Hawks
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner  51 The Wings of Fire
5 FIM District - Howell Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  2834 Bionic Black Hawks
5 FIM District - Howell Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  894 Chargers
5 FIM District - Howell Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  3536 Electro Eagles
5 FIM District - Howell Event Highest Rookie Seed  6081 Digital Dislocators
5 FIM District - Howell Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  703 Team Phoenix
5 FIM District - Howell Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  4384 Benzene Bots
5 FIM District - Howell Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  201 The FEDS
5 FIM District - Howell Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  201 The FEDS
5 FIM District - Howell Event Judges' Award  3568 RoboEagles
5 FIM District - Howell Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  67 The HOT Team
5 FIM District - Howell Event Rookie All Star Award  6101 RoboRaid
5 FIM District - Howell Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6091 Eagle 1
5 FIM District - Howell Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  470 Grizzly Robotics
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  4970 ICE Cubed
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... District Chairman's Award  2959 Robotarians
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... District Engineering Inspiration Award  503 Frog Force
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... District Event Finalist  503 Frog Force
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... District Event Finalist  2959 Robotarians
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... District Event Finalist  5247 Red Devil Robotics
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... District Event Winner  3535 Galaktech Invaders
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... District Event Winner  5505 V2 Robotics
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... District Event Winner  2832 The Livonia Warriors
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  4377 Boyne City Blaze
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  4779 RoboSapiens
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  3535 Galaktech Invaders
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Highest Rookie Seed  6077 Wiking Kujon
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  2246 The Army of Sum
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  5505 V2 Robotics
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  4377 Boyne City Blaze
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  3618 Petoskey Paladins
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Judges' Award  5314 Ice Bots
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Rookie All Star Award  6077 Wiking Kujon
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5989 Panthers
5 FIM District - Lake Superi... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  5535 Bionic Bison
5 FIM District - Troy Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  4810 I AM Robot
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Chairman's Award  1718 The Fighting Pi
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Engineering Inspiration Award  2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist  2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist  3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist  6013 Robowolves
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner  33 Killer Bees
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner  1718 The Fighting Pi
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner  5068 The Outsiders
5 FIM District - Troy Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  862 Lightning Robotics
5 FIM District - Troy Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  217 ThunderChickens
5 FIM District - Troy Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  573 Mech Warriors
5 FIM District - Troy Event Highest Rookie Seed  6117 Team Eagle
5 FIM District - Troy Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 FIM District - Troy Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  2851 Crevolution
5 FIM District - Troy Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  4961 Shock and Awe-sum
5 FIM District - Troy Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  910 The Foley Freeze
5 FIM District - Troy Event Judges' Award  2591 RedTails
5 FIM District - Troy Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  33 Killer Bees
5 FIM District - Troy Event Rookie All Star Award  6120 Cyberstangs
5 FIM District - Troy Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6108 DRAGONBOTS
5 FIM District - Troy Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  226 Hammerheads
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  3981 Les LOUPS
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  5618 PLS
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  3158 TECBOT
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  5910 Piero Barrette
Supertronix
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  296 Benjamin Lusterio-Adler
Northern Knights
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  3986 Express-O
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Highest Rookie Seed  5910 Supertronix
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  3379 Mécani-Wolf
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  3360 Hyperion
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  5553 Robo'lyon
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  4947 Fenix
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Judges' Award  6040 Getobotics
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  5865 Droide
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 3990 Tech for Kids
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 4001 RAMS ROBOTICS
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Regional Finalists  3360 Hyperion
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Regional Finalists  5910 Supertronix
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Regional Finalists  5439 Huskies
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 5618 PLS
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3990 Tech for Kids
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3533 Mékano
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5910 Supertronix
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5952 2.0 Science team
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  3386 Tornades
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Volunteer of the Year  Jim Forbes
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 3360 Hyperion
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 5439 Huskies
5 FRC Festival de Robotique ... Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  3996 Daniel CarrĂ©
RIKITIK
5 Hawaii Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  4253 TAS Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  3008 Team Magma
5 Hawaii Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  3132 Thunder Down Under
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  2443 Sydney Demsey
Blue Thunder
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  3008 Sara Nakagaki
Team Magma
5 Hawaii Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  2090 Buff 'n Blue
5 Hawaii Regional Highest Rookie Seed  6179 PhotonBox
5 Hawaii Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  4218 Navigator Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Hawaii Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  359 Hawaiian Kids
5 Hawaii Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  2438 'Iobotics
5 Hawaii Regional Judges' Award  2437 Lancer Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  368 Team Kika Mana
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 3880 Tiki Techs
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 2522 Royal Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists  3880 Tiki Techs
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists  4253 TAS Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists  5087 Marsden High School
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 2439 Bearbotics
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 2438 'Iobotics
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 2445 RoboKAP
5 Hawaii Regional Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5832 FULL OF AMBITION
5 Hawaii Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6227 Robohovers
5 Hawaii Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  2443 Blue Thunder
5 Hawaii Regional Volunteer of the Year  Angela Wong
5 Hawaii Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 4253 TAS Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  3880 Justin Brown
Tiki Techs
5 Hub City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  5572 ROSBOTS
5 Hub City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  5613 ThunderDogs
5 Hub City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  5437 Rocky Balboabots
5 Hub City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  2723 Maddie Smith
Team Rocket
5 Hub City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  4063 Marco Gonzalez
TriKzR4Kidz
5 Hub City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 Hub City Regional Highest Rookie Seed  5986 Iron Fangs
5 Hub City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  2158 ausTIN CANs
5 Hub City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  4522 Team SCREAM
5 Hub City Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 Hub City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  3310 Black Hawk Robotics
5 Hub City Regional Judges' Award  418 Purple Haze
5 Hub City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  3481 Bronc Botz
5 Hub City Regional Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 1860 Cephatron
5 Hub City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 1987 Broncobots
5 Hub City Regional Regional Finalists  5437 Rocky Balboabots
5 Hub City Regional Regional Finalists  5572 ROSBOTS
5 Hub City Regional Regional Finalists  3366 Plowbots
5 Hub City Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
5 Hub City Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
5 Hub City Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 4301 SM Energy New Tech Narcissists
5 Hub City Regional Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 6144 Angelbots Gold
5 Hub City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5986 Iron Fangs
5 Hub City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  1164 Project NEO
5 Hub City Regional Volunteer of the Year  4717 Sam Black
The Outlaws
5 Hub City Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 5437 Rocky Balboabots
5 Hub City Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 5572 ROSBOTS
5 Hub City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  3417 Dylan Gerald
Mechatronics
5 Idaho Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  3230 PrototypeX
5 Idaho Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  4125 Confidential
5 Idaho Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  3250 Kennedy Robotics
5 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  1569 Abraham Olvera
Haywire Robotics
5 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  5489 Samantha Fullmer
CSI Golden Eagle Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  5496 Robo Knights
5 Idaho Regional Highest Rookie Seed  5818 Riviera Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  1622 Team Spyder
5 Idaho Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  5489 CSI Golden Eagle Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  1622 Team Spyder
5 Idaho Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  701 RoboVikes
5 Idaho Regional Judges' Award  1891 Bullbots
5 Idaho Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  2122 Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 1622 Team Spyder
5 Idaho Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 3562 LiveWire
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists  2122 Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists  3250 Kennedy Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists  3513 Misfit Toys
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3230 PrototypeX
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3245 Ravens
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 5931 Bots of Prey
5 Idaho Regional Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5818 Riviera Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5931 Bots of Prey
5 Idaho Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  5430 Pirate Robolution
5 Idaho Regional Volunteer of the Year  2122 Lisa Lalliss-Skogsberg
Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  1569 Sherri Ellis
Haywire Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  3255 Super NURDs
5 Las Vegas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  597 The Wolverines
5 Las Vegas Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  3009 High Scalers
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  585 Kaitlyn Ehrlich
Cyber Penguins
5 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  585 Blake Olson
Cyber Penguins
5 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  1772 The Brazilian Trail Blazers
5 Las Vegas Regional Highest Rookie Seed  5869 Radical Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  3965 Sultans
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  842 Falcon Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  597 The Wolverines
5 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  3011 RoboWarriors
5 Las Vegas Regional Judges' Award  585 Cyber Penguins
5 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  4276 Surf City Vikings
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 3128 Aluminum Narwhals
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists  60 Bionic Bulldogs
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists  5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists  295 Grizzly Robotics Team
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 987 HIGHROLLERS
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 842 Falcon Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3965 Sultans
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5800 Magic Island Robotics
5 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5851 Striking Vikings
5 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  5012 Gryffingear
5 Las Vegas Regional Volunteer of the Year  Dee Frewert
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 60 Bionic Bulldogs
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space
5 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 295 Grizzly Robotics Team
5 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  1772 Jeser Mross Becker
The Brazilian Trail Blazers
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  714 panthera
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... District Chairman's Award  869 PowerCord
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... District Engineering Inspiration Award  1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... District Event Finalist  1257 Parallel Universe
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... District Event Finalist  25 Raider Robotix
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... District Event Finalist  3340 UCHS MagneGeeks
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... District Event Finalist  555 Montclair Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... District Event Winner  1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... District Event Winner  5624 Tiger Tech
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... District Event Winner  223 Xtreme Heat
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  3142 Aperture
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  2180 Zero Gravity
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  1257 Parallel Universe
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Highest Rookie Seed  5895 Peddie School Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  193 MORT Beta
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  25 Raider Robotix
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  3142 Aperture
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  1626 Falcon Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Judges' Award  1403 Cougar Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  75 RoboRaiders
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Rookie All Star Award  5895 Peddie School Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6016 Tiger Robotics
5 MAR District - Bridgewater... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  5310 Eagles Apex
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  5404 Gearaffes
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Chairman's Award  1218 Vulcan Robotics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Engineering Inspiration Award  272 Cyber-Crusaders
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Finalist  4954 Palindrome Robotics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Finalist  341 Miss Daisy
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Finalist  484 Roboforce
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Winner  225 TechFire
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Winner  1640 Sab-BOT-age
5 MAR District - Westtown Event District Event Winner  1391 The METAL MOOSE
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  103 Cybersonics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  708 Hatters Robotics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  5181 La Salle Robotics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  341 Miss Daisy
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  225 TechFire
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  4373 RooBotics
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Judges' Award  1391 The METAL MOOSE
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  1640 Sab-BOT-age
5 MAR District - Westtown Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  433 Firebirds
5 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  171 Cheese Curd Herd
5 Midwest Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  291 CIA - Creativity In Action
5 Midwest Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  4143 MARS/ WARS
5 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  5822 Margaret (Greta) Rauch
WolfByte
5 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  3061 Brandon John
Huskie Robotics
5 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  2039 Rockford Robotics
5 Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed  5847 Ironclad
5 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  3352 Flaming Monkeys 4-H Robotics Club
5 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  1756 Argos
5 Midwest Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  2062 C.O.R.E 2062
5 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  1625 Winnovation
5 Midwest Regional Judges' Award  4096 Ctrl-Z
5 Midwest Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  3061 Huskie Robotics
5 Midwest Regional Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 2338 Gear It Forward
5 Midwest Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 379 RoboCats
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists  111 WildStang
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists  2338 Gear It Forward
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists  4241 Joliet Cyborgs
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 1736 Robot Casserole
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 2451 PWNAGE
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3352 Flaming Monkeys 4-H Robotics Club
5 Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5847 Ironclad
5 Midwest Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5822 WolfByte
5 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  4191 IMC
5 Midwest Regional Volunteer of the Year  5125 Sravan Suryadevara
Hawks on the Horizon
5 Midwest Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 4241 Joliet Cyborgs
5 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  2451 Scott Hale
PWNAGE
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  5511 Cortechs Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Chairman's Award  3737 Roto-Raptors
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  435 Robodogs
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4935 T-Rex
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4290 Bots of War
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4561 TerrorBytes
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2059 The Hitchhikers
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5518 Techno Wolves
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5679 Girls on Fire
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1533 Triple Strange
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2682 Boneyard Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5511 Cortechs Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  587 Hedgehogs
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5160 Chargers
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3459 Team PyroTech
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  900 ♞The Zebracorns♞
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5446 Pink Detectives
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6003 S.U.M. (Singularly Unified Madness)
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3661 RoboWolves
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4828 RoboEagles
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6004 f(x) Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3196 Team SPORK
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5854 GLITCH
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3680 Elemental Dragons
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2640 HOTBOTZ
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3971 Kai Orbus
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  6215 Armored Eagles
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4795 EastBots
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3402 ROBOMonkeys
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5544 SWIFT Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Engineering Inspiration Award  4534 Wired Wizards
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Event Finalist  4561 TerrorBytes
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Event Finalist  3506 YETI Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Event Finalist  4534 Wired Wizards
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Event Winner  1533 Triple Strange
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Event Winner  2655 The Flying Platypi
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... District Event Winner  5518 Techno Wolves
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  3506 YETI Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  900 ♞The Zebracorns♞
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  5518 Techno Wolves
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Highest Rookie Seed  6004 f(x) Robotics
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  4816 Gadget Girls
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  4561 TerrorBytes
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  6003 S.U.M. (Singularly Unified Madness)
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  1533 Triple Strange
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Judges' Award  4828 RoboEagles
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  5160 Chargers
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Rookie All Star Award  6003 S.U.M. (Singularly Unified Madness)
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  6214 Los Creadores
5 NC District - Campbell Uni... Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  3459 Team PyroTech
5 NE District - Boston Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  5422 Stormgears FRC
5 NE District - Boston Event District Chairman's Award  467 The Colonials
5 NE District - Boston Event District Engineering Inspiration Award  1058 PVC Pirates
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Finalist  238 Cruisin' Crusaders
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Finalist  125 NUTRONs
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Finalist  5422 Stormgears FRC
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Finalist  2079 4H ALARM Robotics
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Winner  1058 PVC Pirates
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Winner  1768 Robo Chiefs
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Winner  5969 English Skunkworks
5 NE District - Boston Event District Event Winner  5563 Phalanx
5 NE District - Boston Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  811 Cardinals
5 NE District - Boston Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  1100 The T-Hawks
5 NE District - Boston Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  69 HYPER
5 NE District - Boston Event Highest Rookie Seed  5969 English Skunkworks
5 NE District - Boston Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  2079 4H ALARM Robotics
5 NE District - Boston Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  1768 Robo Chiefs
5 NE District - Boston Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  1073 The Force Team
5 NE District - Boston Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  2877 LigerBots
5 NE District - Boston Event Judges' Award  5459 Ipswich TIGERS (Technologically Inclined Group of Engin...
5 NE District - Boston Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  238 Cruisin' Crusaders
5 NE District - Boston Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5844 Phoenix Tech
5 NE District - Boston Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  1289 Gearheadz
5 NE District - Hartford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  2785 Prometheus
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Chairman's Award  558 Elm City Robo Squad
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award  2067 Apple Pi
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist  177 Bobcat Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist  155 The Technonuts
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist  2168 Aluminum Falcons
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner  195 CyberKnights
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner  558 Elm City Robo Squad
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner  3461 Operation PEACCE Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  839 Rosie Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  1124 UberBots
5 NE District - Hartford Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  1991 Dragons
5 NE District - Hartford Event Highest Rookie Seed  5856 Bullbots
5 NE District - Hartford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  3654 TechTigers
5 NE District - Hartford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  4557 FullMetal Falcons
5 NE District - Hartford Event Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  155 The Technonuts
5 NE District - Hartford Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  1699 Robocats
5 NE District - Hartford Event Judges' Award  1099 DiscoTechs
5 NE District - Hartford Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  195 CyberKnights
5 NE District - Hartford Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5856 Bullbots
5 NE District - Hartford Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  173 RAGE (Robotics And Gadget Engineering)
5 Orange County Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  580 Viking Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe...  3476 Code Orange
5 Orange County Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D...  3476 Code Orange
5 Orange County Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  2761 Angelina Galvan
IronHorse Robotics
5 Orange County Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award  2485 Olia Javidi
WARLords
5 Orange County Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo...  1836 The MilkenKnights
5 Orange County Regional Highest Rookie Seed  5810 X-Bots
5 Orange County Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen  4322 Clockwork Oranges
5 Orange County Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M...  294 Beach Cities Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Industrial Safety Award sponsored by Underwrit...  3470 Cyborg Zombies
5 Orange County Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw...  3309 Friarbots
5 Orange County Regional Judges' Award  3470 Cyborg Zombies
5 Orange County Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ...  4201 Vitruvian Bots
5 Orange County Regional Regional Chairman's Award      (CMP Qual) 2761 IronHorse Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award      (CMP Qual) 2485 WARLords
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists  1836 The MilkenKnights
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists  5124 West Torrance Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists  6072 CdM Robotics Club
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3476 Code Orange
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 3309 Friarbots
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners      (CMP Qual) 6220 BUILD IT GRIFFINS BOEING
5 Orange County Regional Rookie All Star Award      (CMP Qual) 5817 Uni-Rex
5 Orange County Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National...  5810 X-Bots
5 Orange County Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation  589 Falkon Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Volunteer of the Year  George Chen
5 Orange County Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 1836 The MilkenKnights
5 Orange County Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 5124 West Torrance Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Wildcard      (CMP Qual) 6072 CdM Robotics Club
5 Orange County Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award  3476 Shelley Nordman
Code Orange
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox  4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Chairman's Award  2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1425 Error Code Xero
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2522 Royal Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3238 Cyborg Ferrets
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4061 SciBorgs
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2046 Bear Metal
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4488 Shockwave
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5920 VIKotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2147 CHUCK
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3711 Iron Mustang
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4205 ROBOCUBS
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5450 St. Helens Robotics and Engineering Club (SHREC)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4131 Iron Patriots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2928 Viking Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3786 Chargers
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3826 Sequim Robotics Federation "SRF"
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2374 Crusader Bots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5468 Retro-bots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3024 My Favorite Team
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2930 Sonic Squirrels
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4726 Robo Dynasty
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4980 Canine Crusaders
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2990 Hotwire
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  955 CV Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4450 Olympia Robotics Federation
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1778 Chill Out
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1595 The Dragons
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  753 High Desert Droids
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4915 Spartronics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3393 Horns of Havoc
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5085 LakerBots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3223 Retrobotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2811 StormBots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4132 Scotbots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4077 M*A*S*H
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2907 Lion Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3219 TREAD
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  1258 SeaBot
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5942 Warriors
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2149 CV Bearbots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4057 STEAMPUNK
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3674 4-H Clover Bots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  4089 Stealth Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5827 Code Purple
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5970 BeaverTronics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2910 Jack in the Bot
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5803 Apex Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  997 Spartan Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2944 Titanium Tigers
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  2635 Lake Monsters
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  3787 Wild Robotocats
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  5495 Aluminati
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Championship Points Qualifying Team  360 The Revolution
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Engineering Inspiration Award  2046 Bear Metal
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist  4131 Iron Patriots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist  3219 TREAD
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist  4060 S.W.A.G.
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner  4469 R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence DIvision)
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner  1425 Error Code Xero
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner  3786 Chargers
5 PNW District - Auburn Event