Season Awards

A quick glance at this page can provide an overview of all FIRST Robotics Competition awards won this season or, if a filter is selected, the winners of only a particular award. You can click on the event name or the team number to view more information. You can re-sort the table by clicking on the columns, holding the shift key to select multiple columns. This page was last rendered 9/25/2022 7:37 AM Eastern.


Week Event Name Award Team Team/Person
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Chairman's Award 2614 Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Chairman's Award Finalist 1885 ILITE Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Chairman's Award Finalist 2169 KING TeC
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Championship Finalist 1986 Team Titanium
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Championship Finalist 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Championship Finalist 3719 STEM Whalers
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Championship Finalist 302 The Dragons
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Championship Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Championship Winner 2767 Stryke Force
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Championship Winner 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Championship Winner 862 Lightning Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis FIRST Dean's List Award 5811 Jared Dunn
BONDS
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis FIRST Dean's List Award 226 Dikshant Sharma
Hammerheads
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis FIRST Dean's List Award 1325 Tanreet Dhaliwal
Inverse Paradox
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis FIRST Dean's List Award 5806 Benjamin Spector
Horace Mann School
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Founder's Award St. Louis Area Planning Committee
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis Volunteer of the Year Jacob Komar
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 225 TechFire
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 6334 Aluminati
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 558 Elm City Robo Squad
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 865 WARP7
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2137 TORC
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1640 Sab-BOT-age
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1058 PVC Pirates
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Archimedes Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 67 The HOT Team
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 6538 Linc-Bots
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1073 The Force Team
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 177 Bobcat Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 195 CyberKnights
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1080 Resurgence Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 125 NUTRONs
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1796 RoboTigers
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 597 The Wolverines
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 5687 The Outliers
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3683 Team Dave
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 1023 Bedford Express
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 597 The Wolverines
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2451 PWNAGE
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1684 Chimeras
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2177 The Robettes
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 33 Killer Bees
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2168 Aluminum Falcons
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Judges' Award 3954 4-H Electrotechs
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 6420 Fire Island Robotics (Muscatine Iowa)
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6419 ICE
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER 3284
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Carson Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2399 The Fighting Unicorns
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 6331 Sabotage
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 4917 Sir Lancerbot
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2169 KING TeC
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 3929 Atomic Dragons
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 4946 The Alpha Dogs
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1241 THEORY6
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1511 Rolling Thunder
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 384 Sparky 384
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2056 OP Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6201 The Highlanders
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 3324 The Metrobots
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1305 Ice Cubed
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4946 The Alpha Dogs
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2648 Infinite Loop
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3157 Eastridge Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1986 Team Titanium
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1506 Metal Muscle
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Judges' Award 5885 Villanova WiredCats
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 6331 Sabotage
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6460 Air Guardians
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3142 Aperture
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Curie Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1660 Harlem Knights
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 4976 Rebels
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 4678 CyberCavs
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 27 Team RUSH
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2614 Mountaineer Area RoboticS (MARS)
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2767 Stryke Force
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 862 Lightning Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 254 The Cheesy Poofs
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6548 Perry RAMBOTS
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 27 Team RUSH
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2767 Stryke Force
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 558 Elm City Robo Squad
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1075 Sprockets
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 225 TechFire
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 254 The Cheesy Poofs
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Judges' Award 5709 Rudyard Nerf Herders
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 910 The Foley Freeze
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 6317 Disruptive Innovation
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6451 Wired Warriors
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2220 Blue Twilight
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Daly Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2337 EngiNERDs
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 610 Crescent Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 359 Hawaiian Kids
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 6387 Discobots Canada
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1114 Simbotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3719 STEM Whalers
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 302 The Dragons
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Darwin Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1986 Team Titanium
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 3130 The ERRORs
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 4485 Tribe Tech Robotics
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 193 MORT Beta
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2619 The Charge
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2537 Space RAIDers
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2084 Robots by the C
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3683 Team Dave
9 FIRST Championship - St. Louis - Tesla Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 3452 GreengineerZ
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Chairman's Award 3132 Thunder Down Under
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Chairman's Award Finalist 1902 Exploding Bacon
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Chairman's Award Finalist 3646 Integra
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Championship Finalist 5892 Energy HEROs
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Championship Finalist 118 Robonauts
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Championship Finalist 4188 Columbus Space Program
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Championship Finalist 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Championship Winner 1011 CRUSH
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Championship Winner 5499 The Bay Orangutans
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Championship Winner 2928 Viking Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Championship Winner 973 Greybots
8 FIRST Championship - Houston FIRST Dean's List Award 8 Simran Pujji
Paly Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston FIRST Dean's List Award 5627 Xavier Balladarez
πrtz (Pi-rates)
8 FIRST Championship - Houston FIRST Dean's List Award 5511 Sreekar Mantena
Cortechs Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston FIRST Dean's List Award 4087 Rebekah Travis
Falcon Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston FIRST Dean's List Award 1165 Zachary Rolfness
Team Paradise
8 FIRST Championship - Houston FIRST Dean's List Award 2723 Maddie Smith
Team Rocket
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Make It Loud Award Jon Kamen, Radical Media
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Volunteer of the Year 1425 Tim Bennington-Davis
Error Code Xero
8 FIRST Championship - Houston Woodie Flowers Award 359 Glenn Lee
Hawaiian Kids
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 6546 Naatsisʼáán Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2974 Walton Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2992 The S.S. Prometheus
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 971 Spartan Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2122 Team Tators
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 4910 East Cobb Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 987 HIGHROLLERS
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 6314 DM Robotics (Wolf Pack)
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5842 Royal Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 2096 RoboActive
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3008 Team Magma
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2471 Team Mean Machine
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3847 Spectrum -△◅
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3339 BumbleB
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1690 Orbit
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2073 EagleForce
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Judges' Award 6502 DARC SIDE
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5511 Cortechs Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 6348 HORUS
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6666 Regiobots
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 180 S.P.A.M.
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2576 Chilean Heart
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1538 The Holy Cows
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 492 Titan Robotics Club
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 5437 Rocky Balboabots
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2415 WiredCats
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 4112 EagleBots
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 5654 Phoenix
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2630 Thunderbolts
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 5458 Digital Minds
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 4613 Barker Redbacks
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2587 DiscoBots
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 5429 Black Knights
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 604 Quixilver
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2903 NeoBots
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2848 ⚡ ALL SPARKS ⚡
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1868 Space Cookies
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 330 The Beach Bots
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 3735 VorTX
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 696 Circuit Breakers
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 180 S.P.A.M.
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 4188 Columbus Space Program
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 118 Robonauts
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 5892 Energy HEROs
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1678 Citrus Circuits
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 6705 WildCat 5e
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 5614 Team Sycamore
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2468 Team Appreciate
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 365 Miracle Workerz
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 115 MVRT
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 5499 The Bay Orangutans
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 973 Greybots
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2928 Viking Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1011 CRUSH
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 86 Team Resistance
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 5437 Rocky Balboabots
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5614 Team Sycamore
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1574 MisCar
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2485 WARLords
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3966 L&N STEMpunks
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1538 The Holy Cows
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 973 Greybots
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Judges' Award 6739 Tel Shevaa
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1339 AngelBotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 6409 Odrinias
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6357 The Spring Konstant
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2642 Pitt Pirates
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2905 Sultans of Turkiye
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Championship Division Highest Rookie Seed 6340 Marist Screaming Eagles
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 6554 Phoenix Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 1296 Full Metal Jackets
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Championship Subdivision Finalist 2473 Goldstrikers
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2046 Bear Metal
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 2907 Lion Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Championship Subdivision Winner 1595 The Dragons
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6554 Phoenix Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Engineering Inspiration Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5417 Eagle Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4513 Circuit Breakers
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3019 Firebirds
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6366 RAM Rodz Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4488 Shockwave
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4613 Barker Redbacks
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Judges' Award 2761 IronHorse Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1323 MadTown Robotics
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Rookie All Star Award 6384 Hisar Ravens
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6429 4th Dimension
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1319 Flash
8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5588 Holy Names Academy
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1325 Inverse Paradox
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 4976 Rebels
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 4939 Allspark9
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Finalist 2200 MMRambotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6331 Sabotage
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 2056 OP Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 610 Crescent Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship District Championship Winner 4814 Incubator
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 772 Sabre Bytes
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2056 OP Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4039 Jonathan Bednarski
MakeShift Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1305 Jessica Kelso
Ice Cubed
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6632 Mithilesh Venkatesh Kumar
NHSS Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1360 Celeste Nantel
Orbit Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1325 Tanreet Dhaliwal
Inverse Paradox
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5024 Raider Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Highest Rookie Seed 6387 Discobots Canada
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1075 Sprockets
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 610 Crescent Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 865 WARP7
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Judges' Award 5406 Celt-X
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1360 Orbit Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional Chairman's Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1241 THEORY6
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional Chairman's Award 4525 Renaissance Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6378 LYNX
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 772 Sabre Bytes
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2706 Merge Robotics
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Volunteer of the Year Shawn Spratt
7 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1114 Geoff Allan
Simbotics
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 5114 Titanium Tigers
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 6075 Leland Zebrotics
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Finalist 2767 Stryke Force
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6637 Wolf Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 33 Killer Bees
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
7 Michigan State Championship District Championship Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3322 Camber Hortop
Eagle Imperium
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1023 Emily Grim
Bedford Express
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2619 Michael Most
The Charge
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 548 Alexander Steinig
Robostangs
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 830 Sofia Kwok
The RatPack
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3538 Richard Zhovner
RoboJackets
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 226 Dikshant Sharma
Hammerheads
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4680 Kaelyn Hicks
Az-Tech Eagles
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1506 Tori Bradburn
Metal Muscle
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 27 Brandon Kirk
Team RUSH
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 68 Katelynn Dubiel
Truck Town Thunder
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4779 Erin Parlow
RoboSapiens
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 857 Danielle Lund
Superior Roboworks
7 Michigan State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6077 Jeremy Styma
Wiking Kujon
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 548 Robostangs
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 245 Adambots
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 66 Grizzly Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1023 Bedford Express
7 Michigan State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1 Justin Howard
The Juggernauts
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5162 The Big Red Theory
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Finalist 910 The Foley Freeze
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Finalist 217 ThunderChickens
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Finalist 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Winner 2619 The Charge
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Winner 4391 BraveBots
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division District Championship Winner 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 302 The Dragons
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 217 ThunderChickens
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1718 The Fighting Pi
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Highest Rookie Seed 6548 Perry RAMBOTS
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4381 Twisted Devils
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5066 Singularity
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 910 The Foley Freeze
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Judges' Award 4680 Az-Tech Eagles
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6753 CBA RoboKings
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
7 Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3414 Hackbots
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1684 Chimeras
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division District Championship Finalist 67 The HOT Team
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division District Championship Finalist 1684 Chimeras
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division District Championship Finalist 2960 Automation Nation
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division District Championship Winner 33 Killer Bees
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division District Championship Winner 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division District Championship Winner 469 Las Guerrillas
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 245 Adambots
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3175 Knight Vision
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Highest Rookie Seed 6582 Vestabots
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4325 RoboRangers
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 33 Killer Bees
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2054 Tech Vikes
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Judges' Award 5069 The Iron Giants
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 67 The HOT Team
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6582 Vestabots
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 494 Martians
7 Michigan State Championship - Dow Division Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5915 Mercy Midnight Storm
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Finalist 4405 The Atoms Family
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Finalist 201 The FEDS
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Finalist 5509 Like a Boss.
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Winner 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Winner 5561 Raider Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division District Championship Winner 2337 EngiNERDs
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5086 Cadillac Connectors
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3770 BlitzCreek
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 107 Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Highest Rookie Seed 6637 Wolf Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 68 Truck Town Thunder
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2337 EngiNERDs
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4003 TriSonics
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Judges' Award 3688 Norsemen
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5462 2PawR (2 Paw Robotics)
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6637 Wolf Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2832 The Livonia Warriors
7 Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5505 V2 Robotics
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3656 Dreadbots
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Finalist 2137 TORC
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Finalist 4970 ICE Cubed
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Finalist 503 Frog Force
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Winner 5114 Titanium Tigers
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Winner 2767 Stryke Force
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division District Championship Winner 6075 Leland Zebrotics
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 141 WOBOT
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3620 Average Joes
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3357 COMETS
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Highest Rookie Seed 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1481 The Riveters
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 27 Team RUSH
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 314 The Megatron Oracles
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Judges' Award 3572 Wavelength
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2767 Stryke Force
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4961 Shock and Awe-sum
7 Michigan State Championship - Ford Division Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5603 Rise of the Warrior Bots
7 Seven Rivers Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2077 Laser Robotics
7 Seven Rivers Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1986 Team Titanium
7 Seven Rivers Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2451 PWNAGE
7 Seven Rivers Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4531 Ambrose Wiering
STEMpunk
7 Seven Rivers Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 930 Miriam Huerta
Mukwonago BEARs
7 Seven Rivers Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2194 Fondy Fire
7 Seven Rivers Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6420 Fire Island Robotics (Muscatine Iowa)
7 Seven Rivers Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4531 STEMpunk
7 Seven Rivers Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4655 Stateline Robotics
7 Seven Rivers Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
7 Seven Rivers Regional Judges' Award 2977 Sir Lancer Bots
7 Seven Rivers Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
7 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1306 BadgerBOTS
7 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3381 Manitowoc County Droid Rage 3381
7 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 2451 PWNAGE
7 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 1625 Winnovation
7 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Finalists 2830 Riverside RoboTigers
7 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 5442 Mechanical Monarchy
7 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
7 Seven Rivers Regional Regional Winners 1986 Team Titanium
7 Seven Rivers Regional Rookie All Star Award 6420 Fire Island Robotics (Muscatine Iowa)
7 Seven Rivers Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6419 ICE
7 Seven Rivers Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1986 Team Titanium
7 Seven Rivers Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3418 RoboRiot
7 Seven Rivers Regional Volunteer of the Year 2977 Paul Ulland
Sir Lancer Bots
7 Seven Rivers Regional Wildcard 2830 Riverside RoboTigers
7 Seven Rivers Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2977 Mark Moulton
Sir Lancer Bots
6 Alamo Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5410 Eaglebotics
6 Alamo Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2158 ausTIN CANs
6 Alamo Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4206 Robo Vikes
6 Alamo Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3240 Parker Baillon
Team Orion
6 Alamo Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2158 Woolim Song
ausTIN CANs
6 Alamo Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5572 ROSBOTS
6 Alamo Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6664 LADYBOTS
6 Alamo Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3035 Droid Rage
6 Alamo Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4587 Jersey Voltage
6 Alamo Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5986 Iron Fangs
6 Alamo Regional Judges' Award 6664 LADYBOTS
6 Alamo Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3335 Cy-Borgs
6 Alamo Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3847 Spectrum -△◅
6 Alamo Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3103 Iron Plaid
6 Alamo Regional Regional Finalists 5960 Mighty ROBO-RANGERS
6 Alamo Regional Regional Finalists 5572 ROSBOTS
6 Alamo Regional Regional Finalists 4206 Robo Vikes
6 Alamo Regional Regional Winners 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
6 Alamo Regional Regional Winners 3834 Crab-bots
6 Alamo Regional Regional Winners 231 High Voltage
6 Alamo Regional Regional Winners 5908 Spartans
6 Alamo Regional Rookie All Star Award 6321 R-Cubed Rouse Raider Robotics
6 Alamo Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6377 Howdy Bots
6 Alamo Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
6 Alamo Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
6 Alamo Regional Volunteer of the Year 4063 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
TriKzR4Kidz
6 Alamo Regional Wildcard 5572 ROSBOTS
6 Alamo Regional Wildcard 5960 Mighty ROBO-RANGERS
6 Alamo Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2158 John Sperry
ausTIN CANs
6 Arizona West Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1492 Team CAUTION
6 Arizona West Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 6314 DM Robotics (Wolf Pack)
6 Arizona West Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1726 N.E.R.D.S. (Nifty Engineering Robotics Design Squad)
6 Arizona West Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 696 Karin Najarian
Circuit Breakers
6 Arizona West Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 698 Luke Fink
Hamilton Microbots
6 Arizona West Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3019 Firebirds
6 Arizona West Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6314 DM Robotics (Wolf Pack)
6 Arizona West Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2449 Out of Orbit Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2403 Plasma Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 330 The Beach Bots
6 Arizona West Regional Judges' Award 6352 LAUNCH TEAM
6 Arizona West Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3255 Super NURDs
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1165 Team Paradise
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4841 Optimal Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 3019 Firebirds
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 6314 DM Robotics (Wolf Pack)
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Finalists 2478 Westwood Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 3255 Super NURDs
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 330 The Beach Bots
6 Arizona West Regional Regional Winners 4841 Optimal Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Rookie All Star Award 6413 Degrees of Freedom
6 Arizona West Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6683 The ROAR-Botics
6 Arizona West Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3019 Firebirds
6 Arizona West Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2375 Dragon Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Volunteer of the Year 6314 Corey Simoncic
DM Robotics (Wolf Pack)
6 Arizona West Regional Wildcard 3019 Firebirds
6 Arizona West Regional Wildcard 2478 Westwood Robotics
6 Arizona West Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3019 Rich Simoncic
Firebirds
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3542 S.P.E.E.D
6 FIM District - Livonia Event District Chairman's Award 3175 Knight Vision
6 FIM District - Livonia Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 548 Robostangs
6 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Finalist 503 Frog Force
6 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Finalist 2832 The Livonia Warriors
6 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Finalist 5156 Laker Robots
6 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Winner 314 The Megatron Oracles
6 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Winner 3414 Hackbots
6 FIM District - Livonia Event District Event Winner 3175 Knight Vision
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5907 CC Shambots
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2832 The Livonia Warriors
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Highest Rookie Seed 6742 Blue Jays
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2048 The Pink Panthers
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5050 Cow Town Robotics
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 503 Frog Force
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Judges' Award 4380 Dynomite
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3547 VIRUS
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Rookie All Star Award 6566 Lamphere Robotics
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6742 Blue Jays
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
6 FIM District - Livonia Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3414 Hackbots
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5046 Jacked Up Jackets
6 FIM District - Marysville Event District Chairman's Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
6 FIM District - Marysville Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1684 Chimeras
6 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Finalist 217 ThunderChickens
6 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Finalist 1684 Chimeras
6 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Finalist 1701 RoboCubs
6 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Winner 68 Truck Town Thunder
6 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Winner 6002 ZooBOTix
6 FIM District - Marysville Event District Event Winner 904 D cubed
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4130 The Blue Devils
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 217 ThunderChickens
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3534 House of Cards
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Highest Rookie Seed 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5048 Spartronics
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2075 Enigma Robotics
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5843 Flurb
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Judges' Award 5201 North Branch Bad News Broncos
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5150 Hybrid Hornets
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Rookie All Star Award 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6338 DRIVING STEEL
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2604 Metal and Soul
6 FIM District - Marysville Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5860 Full Metal Muskrats
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event District Chairman's Award 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2959 Robotarians
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event District Event Finalist 5162 The Big Red Theory
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event District Event Finalist 4970 ICE Cubed
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event District Event Finalist 5712 Hemlock's Gray Matter
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event District Event Winner 910 The Foley Freeze
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event District Event Winner 74 Team C.H.A.O.S.
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event District Event Winner 6582 Vestabots
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 910 The Foley Freeze
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 247 Da Bears
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6582 Vestabots
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Highest Rookie Seed 6550 Wildcat Robotics
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4956 Robosharks
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5066 Singularity
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2337 EngiNERDs
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Judges' Award 5878 The Great Lakers
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3570 Pheonix
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Rookie All Star Award 6493 Red Steel
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6631 Reese Rockets High School Robotics
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5216 E-Ville Empire
6 FIM District - Shepherd Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5257 CometKaze
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6075 Leland Zebrotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Chairman's Award 3618 Petoskey Paladins
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4377 Boyne City Blaze
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 6097 Botcats
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 1711 Raptors
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Finalist 6075 Leland Zebrotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Winner 4391 BraveBots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Winner 4398 Imprimis Deo
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event District Event Winner 5505 V2 Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5086 Cadillac Connectors
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 703 Team Phoenix
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3688 Norsemen
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Highest Rookie Seed 6561 Omecha Wolf Pack
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4376 Raydernators
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5560 Central Lake Trobotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4391 BraveBots
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Judges' Award 5505 V2 Robotics
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1711 Raptors
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Rookie All Star Award 6533 Beaver Tech
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6600 Baldwin Panthers
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4377 Boyne City Blaze
6 FIM District - Traverse City Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6098 bIrobot
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4541 CAV-ineers
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Finalist 2363 Triple Helix
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Finalist 1885 ILITE Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Finalist 449 The Blair Robot Project
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6334 Aluminati
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Winner 5279 Bionic Eagles
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Winner 384 Sparky 384
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton District Championship Winner 6334 Aluminati
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 836 The RoboBees
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Ojas Amberkar
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Emily Mendelson
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Alexander Taber
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award John Ulbrich
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2363 Triple Helix
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Highest Rookie Seed 6334 Aluminati
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1262 the STAGS
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1080 Resurgence Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1418 Vae Victis
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Judges' Award 2199 Robo-Lions
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 384 Sparky 384
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Regional Chairman's Award 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Regional Chairman's Award 1885 ILITE Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 401 Copperhead Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5243 Centreville Robotics
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6326 ⚡ Baltimore Bolts ⚡
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 346 RoboHawks
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1111 The Power Hawks Robotics Team
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Volunteer of the Year Rick Smith
6 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton Woodie Flowers Finalist Award Ann Kutz
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3637 The Daleks
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson District Championship Finalist 365 Miracle Workerz
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson District Championship Finalist 272 Cyber-Crusaders
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson District Championship Finalist 4750 BERT
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson District Championship Winner 2590 Nemesis
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson District Championship Winner 3929 Atomic Dragons
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson District Championship Winner 1807 Redbird Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 103 Cybersonics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 225 TechFire
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 75 Diana Voronin
RoboRaiders
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1640 Megana Chigurupati
Sab-BOT-age
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2729 Liam Anthony
Storm Robotics Team
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 103 Emma Woehr
Cybersonics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5407 Wolfpack Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 747 Flight Crew
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2590 Nemesis
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1640 Sab-BOT-age
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Judges' Award 5404 Gearaffes
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Regional Chairman's Award 708 Hatters Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Regional Chairman's Award 272 Cyber-Crusaders
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3142 Aperture
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 75 RoboRaiders
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 555 Montclair Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Volunteer of the Year 1403 Tim Leicht
Cougar Robotics
6 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship sponsored by Johnson & Johnson Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2607 Thomas Galie
The Fighting RoboVikings
6 Indiana State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3176 Purple Precision
6 Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 4926 GalacTech
6 Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 1741 Red Alert
6 Indiana State Championship District Championship Finalist 1720 PhyXTGears
6 Indiana State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6451 Wired Warriors
6 Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 829 Digital Goats
6 Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 292 PantherTech
6 Indiana State Championship District Championship Winner 3176 Purple Precision
6 Indiana State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2197 Las Pumas
6 Indiana State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 829 Digital Goats
6 Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6451 Preston Rahim
Wired Warriors
6 Indiana State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3180 Emily Fouch
Blaise of Glory
6 Indiana State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1501 Team THRUST
6 Indiana State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 6498 Castle High School
6 Indiana State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3940 CyberTooth
6 Indiana State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1018 Pike RoboDevils
6 Indiana State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1720 PhyXTGears
6 Indiana State Championship Judges' Award 6721 Tindley Trailblazers
6 Indiana State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 868 TechHOUNDS
6 Indiana State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 135 Penn Robotics
6 Indiana State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3494 The Quadrangles
6 Indiana State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6498 Castle High School
6 Indiana State Championship Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4272 Maverick Boiler Robotics
6 Indiana State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5484 Career Academy Robotics - Memento Vitam
6 Indiana State Championship Volunteer of the Year 234 Neil Brenneman
Cyber Blue
6 Indiana State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4580 Chris Noble
Conductors
6 Las Vegas Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1138 Eagle Engineering
6 Las Vegas Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 649 M-SET Fish
6 Las Vegas Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 118 Robonauts
6 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 585 Roquel Ramirez
Cyber Penguins
6 Las Vegas Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5429 Robert Leggio
Black Knights
6 Las Vegas Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 987 HIGHROLLERS
6 Las Vegas Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6519 The Vegas Vortechs
6 Las Vegas Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 585 Cyber Penguins
6 Las Vegas Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3011 RoboWarriors
6 Las Vegas Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Las Vegas Regional Judges' Award 4499 The Highlanders
6 Las Vegas Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4201 Vitruvian Bots
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2485 WARLords
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 148 Robowranglers
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 118 Robonauts
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 968 RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Finalists 148 Robowranglers
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 1538 The Holy Cows
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 2637 Phantom Catz
6 Las Vegas Regional Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
6 Las Vegas Regional Rookie All Star Award 6519 The Vegas Vortechs
6 Las Vegas Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6436 PARS ROBOTİC TEAM
6 Las Vegas Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2485 WARLords
6 Las Vegas Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1266 The Devil Duckies
6 Las Vegas Regional Volunteer of the Year Jeff Markle
6 Las Vegas Regional Wildcard 968 RAWC (Robotics Alliance Of West Covina)
6 Las Vegas Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 585 Leonard Evansic
Cyber Penguins
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3026 Orange Crush
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2502 Talon Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4198 RoboCats
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4536 Eleanor O'Callaghan
MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3082 Parthiv Krishna
Chicken Bot Pie
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3751 Tower View Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6709 Spudinc
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2500 Herobotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3184 Blaze Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2823 The Automatons
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Judges' Award 4536 MinuteBots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5172 Gators
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4607 The Coalition of Independent Students
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1816 "The Green Machine"
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 3299 Warehouse Crew
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 4198 RoboCats
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 2181 G.E.A.R.s (Great Engineers Awesome Robots)
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 5172 Gators
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 2509 Tigerbots
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Regional Winners 4207 PyroBotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie All Star Award 6424 Stealth Panther Robotics
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6709 Spudinc
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1816 "The Green Machine"
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2508 Armada
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year The Diers Family
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Wildcard 2181 G.E.A.R.s (Great Engineers Awesome Robots)
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Wildcard 3299 Warehouse Crew
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Wildcard 4198 RoboCats
6 Minnesota 10000 Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1816 Laurie Shimizu
"The Green Machine"
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2175 The Fighting Calculators
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2169 KING TeC
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3883 Data Bits
6 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3883 Abby Wamsted
Data Bits
6 Minnesota North Star Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3130 Kate Sawyer
The ERRORs
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1806 S.W.A.T.
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6749 tERAbytes
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2491 No Mythic
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3277 ProDigi
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3197 HexHounds
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Judges' Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3130 The ERRORs
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3928 Team Neutrino
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2177 The Robettes
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 5464 Bluejacket Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 2574 RoboHuskie
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Finalists 2491 No Mythic
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 3277 ProDigi
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Regional Winners 3130 The ERRORs
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6749 tERAbytes
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3633 Catalyst 3633
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Volunteer of the Year 2177 Walt LaRoche
The Robettes
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Wildcard 2491 No Mythic
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Wildcard 2574 RoboHuskie
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Wildcard 5464 Bluejacket Robotics
6 Minnesota North Star Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5464 John Almos
Bluejacket Robotics
6 New England District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1058 PVC Pirates
6 New England District Championship District Championship Finalist 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
6 New England District Championship District Championship Finalist 5813 Morpheus
6 New England District Championship District Championship Finalist 3719 STEM Whalers
6 New England District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6328 Mechanical Advantage
6 New England District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6324 The Blue Devils
6 New England District Championship District Championship Winner 195 CyberKnights
6 New England District Championship District Championship Winner 1073 The Force Team
6 New England District Championship District Championship Winner 2168 Aluminum Falcons
6 New England District Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2342 Team Phoenix
6 New England District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2067 Apple Pi
6 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 467 Nial Mcinally
The Colonials
6 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 155 Mathieu Letendre
The Technonuts
6 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4905 Will Doyle
Andromeda One
6 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 133 Christopher Hascall
B.E.R.T.
6 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 558 Selma Abouneameh
Elm City Robo Squad
6 New England District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5459 Annabelle Platt
Ipswich TIGERS (Technologically Inclined Group of Engineering Robotics Students)
6 New England District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2648 Infinite Loop
6 New England District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
6 New England District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4564 Orange Chaos
6 New England District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1153 Robo-Rebels
6 New England District Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2168 Aluminum Falcons
6 New England District Championship Judges' Award 1721 Tidal Force
6 New England District Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5687 The Outliers
6 New England District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1071 Team Max
6 New England District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 558 Elm City Robo Squad
6 New England District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 3467 Windham Windup
6 New England District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 125 NUTRONs
6 New England District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
6 New England District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4905 Andromeda One
6 New England District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6337 Maine Central Institute Robotics
6 New England District Championship Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4151 SCRAP
6 New England District Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4151 SCRAP
6 New England District Championship Volunteer of the Year 125 Kristine Atiyeh
NUTRONs
6 New England District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 175 Robert Atiyeh
Buzz Robotics
6 New York City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 333 MEGALODONS
6 New York City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 694 StuyPulse
6 New York City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2383 Ninjineers
6 New York City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 694 Yedoh Kang
StuyPulse
6 New York City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5806 Benjamin Spector
Horace Mann School
6 New York City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4571 Rambots
6 New York City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6415 GULTEPE ROBOTICS
6 New York City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2265 Fe Maidens
6 New York City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2791 Shaker Robotics
6 New York City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1155 SciBorgs
6 New York City Regional Judges' Award 6590 SaviTech
6 New York City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5030 The Second Mouse
6 New York City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4613 Barker Redbacks
6 New York City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1660 Harlem Knights
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 333 MEGALODONS
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 4571 Rambots
6 New York City Regional Regional Finalists 694 StuyPulse
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 3419 RoHawks
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 5891 UASGC Robosquad
6 New York City Regional Regional Winners 4613 Barker Redbacks
6 New York City Regional Rookie All Star Award 6431 NoktaParantez
6 New York City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6402 GOKTURKLER
6 New York City Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 333 MEGALODONS
6 New York City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6415 GULTEPE ROBOTICS
6 New York City Regional Volunteer of the Year Lee Reichman
6 New York City Regional Wildcard 4571 Rambots
6 New York City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 395 Paul Lucien
2 TrainRobotics
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2702 Rebels
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event District Chairman's Award 2056 OP Robotics
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4039 MakeShift Robotics
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event District Event Finalist 4618 Newman Robotics
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event District Event Finalist 5406 Celt-X
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event District Event Finalist 4976 Rebels
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event District Event Winner 2386 Trojans
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event District Event Winner 4939 Allspark9
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event District Event Winner 4039 MakeShift Robotics
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1360 Orbit Robotics
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 188 Blizzard
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5406 Celt-X
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Highest Rookie Seed 6481 Deus ex Machina
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4618 Newman Robotics
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2200 MMRambotics
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1310 Runnymede Robotics
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Judges' Award 1374 Amped Up
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5409 Chargers
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Rookie All Star Award 6481 Deus ex Machina
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6387 Discobots Canada
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 6070 Pratt & Whitney Canada: Gryphon Machine
6 ONT District - McMaster University Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6070 Pratt & Whitney Canada: Gryphon Machine
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
6 ONT District - North Bay Event District Chairman's Award 1305 Ice Cubed
6 ONT District - North Bay Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4914 Panthers
6 ONT District - North Bay Event District Event Finalist 3543 C4 Robotics
6 ONT District - North Bay Event District Event Finalist 6336 Javawockies
6 ONT District - North Bay Event District Event Finalist 4343 MaxTech
6 ONT District - North Bay Event District Event Winner 4968 RoboHawks
6 ONT District - North Bay Event District Event Winner 1305 Ice Cubed
6 ONT District - North Bay Event District Event Winner 4678 CyberCavs
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4069 Lo-Ellen Robotics
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4946 The Alpha Dogs
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4152 Hoya Robotics
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Highest Rookie Seed 6336 Javawockies
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1075 Sprockets
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4968 RoboHawks
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4678 CyberCavs
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Judges' Award 6632 NHSS Robotics
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 865 WARP7
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6336 Javawockies
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4343 MaxTech
6 ONT District - North Bay Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2708 Lake Effect Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 753 High Desert Droids
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Finalist 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Finalist 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Finalist 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6442 Modern Americans
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6443 Falcons
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Winner 2471 Team Mean Machine
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Winner 2046 Bear Metal
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship District Championship Winner 1595 The Dragons
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2521 SERT
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2471 Team Mean Machine
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3024 Claire Pryor
My Favorite Team
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1510 Anna Nixon
Wildcats
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1983 Isabella Torres
Skunk Works Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4915 Jonathan Coonan
Spartronics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4911 Madeleine Schwitters
CyberKnights
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2910 Jack in the Bot
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 6445 CTEC Robotics
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3219 TREAD
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1425 Error Code Xero
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1778 Chill Out
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Judges' Award 5468 Chaos Theory
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3238 Cyborg Ferrets
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1540 Flaming Chickens
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 2557 SOTAbots
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 4125 Confidential
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3574 HIGH TEKERZ
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3024 My Favorite Team
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6503 Iron Dragon
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1595 The Dragons
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5588 Holy Names Academy
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Volunteer of the Year Conrad Ball
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Volunteer of the Year 1425 Tim Bennington-Davis
Error Code Xero
6 Pacific Northwest District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2557 Ken Luthy
SOTAbots
6 Peachtree State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3329 Wildbots
6 Peachtree State Championship District Championship Finalist 4188 Columbus Space Program
6 Peachtree State Championship District Championship Finalist 1002 The CircuitRunners
6 Peachtree State Championship District Championship Finalist 4112 EagleBots
6 Peachtree State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6325 Reset Robotics
6 Peachtree State Championship District Championship Winner 1746 OTTO
6 Peachtree State Championship District Championship Winner 5074 RoboMustangs
6 Peachtree State Championship District Championship Winner 4941 RoboBibb
6 Peachtree State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2974 Walton Robotics
6 Peachtree State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3091 100 Scholars
6 Peachtree State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4188 Hallie Richardson
Columbus Space Program
6 Peachtree State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1311 Danielle Newman
Kell Robotics
6 Peachtree State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2974 Selina Nie
Walton Robotics
6 Peachtree State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 832 Oscar
6 Peachtree State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 6340 Marist Screaming Eagles
6 Peachtree State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1648 G3 Robotics
6 Peachtree State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4910 East Cobb Robotics
6 Peachtree State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4026 Global Dynamics
6 Peachtree State Championship Judges' Award 4189 Chargers
6 Peachtree State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4941 RoboBibb
6 Peachtree State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 1311 Kell Robotics
6 Peachtree State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4188 Columbus Space Program
6 Peachtree State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2415 WiredCats
6 Peachtree State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6340 Marist Screaming Eagles
6 Peachtree State Championship Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5582 Rex Machina
6 Peachtree State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4730 Terminators
6 Peachtree State Championship Volunteer of the Year Mike Shearin
6 Peachtree State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2974 Eric Kauffman
Walton Robotics
6 Western Canada Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4774 The Drop Bears
6 Western Canada Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2130 Alpha+
6 Western Canada Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2122 Team Tators
6 Western Canada Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5883 Simon Zow-Stack
Spice Gears
6 Western Canada Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4191 Dill-Ga Ghoul
IMC
6 Western Canada Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4627 Manning Robotics
6 Western Canada Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6679 TESLA Robotics
6 Western Canada Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6364 Ten Ton Robotics
6 Western Canada Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6008 Lions
6 Western Canada Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 216 More RoboDawgs
6 Western Canada Regional Judges' Award 6485 Matheson's Mecha Mustangs
6 Western Canada Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA)
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4191 IMC
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4010 Nautilus
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalists 5015 SWAT Bots Robotics
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalists 244 RoboDawgs 3D
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Finalists 4191 IMC
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Winners 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA)
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Winners 1482 Ghosts
6 Western Canada Regional Regional Winners 2122 Team Tators
6 Western Canada Regional Rookie All Star Award 6390 Hephaestus
6 Western Canada Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6679 TESLA Robotics
6 Western Canada Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 288 The RoboDawgs
6 Western Canada Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4604 Intimitrons from Area 51
6 Western Canada Regional Volunteer of the Year John C Smith
6 Western Canada Regional Wildcard 244 RoboDawgs 3D
6 Western Canada Regional Wildcard 5015 SWAT Bots Robotics
6 Western Canada Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 5897 Travis Alexander
APEX Robotics
5 Brazos Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1817 Llano Estacado RoboRaiders
5 Brazos Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5414 Pearadox
5 Brazos Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2848 ⚡ ALL SPARKS ⚡
5 Brazos Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5431 Usaid Malik
Titan Robotics
5 Brazos Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2848 Anirudh Kentareddy
⚡ ALL SPARKS ⚡
5 Brazos Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1296 Full Metal Jackets
5 Brazos Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6369 Mercenary Robotics
5 Brazos Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3593 Invictus
5 Brazos Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
5 Brazos Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 6171 ⚛ Chain Reaction ⚛
5 Brazos Valley Regional Judges' Award 3802 RoboPOP
5 Brazos Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 6237 Martin Motion
5 Brazos Valley Regional Regional Chairman's Award 418 Purple Haze
5 Brazos Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5472 Stallions
5 Brazos Valley Regional Regional Finalists 4219 R4 Robo Riders
5 Brazos Valley Regional Regional Finalists 6133 Haltom Robotics
5 Brazos Valley Regional Regional Finalists 704 Warriors
5 Brazos Valley Regional Regional Finalists 3743 Eagle Bots
5 Brazos Valley Regional Regional Winners 2848 ⚡ ALL SPARKS ⚡
5 Brazos Valley Regional Regional Winners 3310 Black Hawk Robotics
5 Brazos Valley Regional Regional Winners 6357 The Spring Konstant
5 Brazos Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 6369 Mercenary Robotics
5 Brazos Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6646 The Belton New Tech SpaceMakers
5 Brazos Valley Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3593 Invictus
5 Brazos Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5431 Titan Robotics
5 Brazos Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Will Phipps
5 Brazos Valley Regional Wildcard 3743 Eagle Bots
5 Brazos Valley Regional Wildcard 4219 R4 Robo Riders
5 Brazos Valley Regional Wildcard 704 Warriors
5 Brazos Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2950 Tiffani Cortez
Devastators
5 Buckeye Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2399 The Fighting Unicorns
5 Buckeye Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 291 CIA - Creativity In Action
5 Buckeye Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
5 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2010 Cole Engle
The Lightning Bots
5 Buckeye Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 128 Taylor Wilson
The Botcats
5 Buckeye Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2228 CougarTech
5 Buckeye Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6460 Air Guardians
5 Buckeye Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6027 Brain Waves
5 Buckeye Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1038 Lakota Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1126 SPARX
5 Buckeye Regional Judges' Award 379 RoboCats
5 Buckeye Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4028 The Beak Squad
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3015 Ranger Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5413 Stellar Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 2399 The Fighting Unicorns
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 4028 The Beak Squad
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Finalists 379 RoboCats
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 3015 Ranger Robotics
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 156 RPM - Robotics Plus Mayhem
5 Buckeye Regional Regional Winners 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
5 Buckeye Regional Rookie All Star Award 6460 Air Guardians
5 Buckeye Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6355 Robots Over Parma
5 Buckeye Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2228 CougarTech
5 Buckeye Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4930 Electric Mayhem
5 Buckeye Regional Volunteer of the Year Jason Tasch
5 Buckeye Regional Volunteer of the Year Dave Fort
5 Buckeye Regional Wildcard 379 RoboCats
5 Buckeye Regional Wildcard 2399 The Fighting Unicorns
5 Buckeye Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 379 Judy Barber
RoboCats
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3357 COMETS
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Chairman's Award 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 141 WOBOT
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Finalist 1243 Dragons
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Finalist 4482 ID Robotics
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Finalist 216 More RoboDawgs
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Winner 5069 The Iron Giants
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Winner 4967 That ONE Team-OurNextEngineers
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event District Event Winner 2767 Stryke Force
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2767 Stryke Force
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5066 Singularity
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Highest Rookie Seed 6638 Fulton Pirates
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5069 The Iron Giants
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2054 Tech Vikes
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Judges' Award 5056 MegaHurtz
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3234 Red Arrows
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Rookie All Star Award 6531 Redhawks
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6571 Lakeview Wildcats
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5069 The Iron Giants
5 FIM District - East Kentwood Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4482 ID Robotics
5 FIM District - Howell Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5523 RoboWarriors
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Chairman's Award 1189 The Gearheads
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist 4362 Gems
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist 27 Team RUSH
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Finalist 5530 The Lawnmowers
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner 201 The FEDS
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner 51 Wings of Fire
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner 4384 Benzene Bots
5 FIM District - Howell Event District Event Winner 302 The Dragons
5 FIM District - Howell Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4776 S.C.O.T.S. Bots
5 FIM District - Howell Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 302 The Dragons
5 FIM District - Howell Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 201 The FEDS
5 FIM District - Howell Event Highest Rookie Seed 6591 Panther Powered
5 FIM District - Howell Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1 The Juggernauts
5 FIM District - Howell Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3641 The Flying Toasters
5 FIM District - Howell Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4362 Gems
5 FIM District - Howell Event Judges' Award 3536 Electro Eagles
5 FIM District - Howell Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 27 Team RUSH
5 FIM District - Howell Event Rookie All Star Award 6591 Panther Powered
5 FIM District - Howell Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3414 Hackbots
5 FIM District - Howell Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 51 Wings of Fire
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 857 Superior Roboworks
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Chairman's Award 4377 Boyne City Blaze
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 862 Lightning Robotics
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Finalist 4392 The Deceivers
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Finalist 5660 A.R.T. Atherton Robotics Team
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Finalist 5709 Rudyard Nerf Herders
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Winner 3452 GreengineerZ
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Winner 5501 Bobcats
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event District Event Winner 5547 The Talons
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4381 Twisted Devils
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5709 Rudyard Nerf Herders
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6077 Wiking Kujon
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Highest Rookie Seed 6558 Aluminum Sting
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4395 Dundee Vi-Borgs
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3452 GreengineerZ
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 247 Da Bears
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Judges' Award 4835 Junkyard Dawgs
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1596 The Instigators
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Rookie All Star Award 6637 Wolf Robotics
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6558 Aluminum Sting
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4377 Boyne City Blaze
5 FIM District - Lake Superior State University Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3617 Cold Logic
5 FIM District - Troy Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3539 Byting Bulldogs
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Chairman's Award 217 ThunderChickens
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist 5048 Spartronics
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist 3098 The Captains
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Finalist 2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner 5460 Strike Zone
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner 910 The Foley Freeze
5 FIM District - Troy Event District Event Winner 818 Steel Armadillos
5 FIM District - Troy Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5436 Cyber Cats
5 FIM District - Troy Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 469 Las Guerrillas
5 FIM District - Troy Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2337 EngiNERDs
5 FIM District - Troy Event Highest Rookie Seed 6338 DRIVING STEEL
5 FIM District - Troy Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 245 Adambots
5 FIM District - Troy Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4961 Shock and Awe-sum
5 FIM District - Troy Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3302 TurboTrojans
5 FIM District - Troy Event Judges' Award 5460 Strike Zone
5 FIM District - Troy Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 910 The Foley Freeze
5 FIM District - Troy Event Rookie All Star Award 6616 Mechanical Pumas
5 FIM District - Troy Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6532 Ben Carson Blue Jays
5 FIM District - Troy Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4961 Shock and Awe-sum
5 FIM District - Troy Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6152 ROBO-FALCONS
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2640 HOTBOTZ
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship District Championship Finalist 3402 ROBOMonkeys
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship District Championship Finalist 3196 Team SPORK
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship District Championship Finalist 2059 The Hitchhikers
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6502 DARC SIDE
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship District Championship Winner 4561 TerrorBytes
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship District Championship Winner 900 ♞The Zebracorns♞
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship District Championship Winner 3229 Hawktimus Prime
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3506 YETI Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 900 ♞The Zebracorns♞
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3680 Michael York
Elemental Dragons
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5511 Sreekar Mantena
Cortechs Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5190 Green Hope Falcons
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Highest Rookie Seed 6502 DARC SIDE
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5854 GLITCH
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4561 TerrorBytes
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3737 Roto-Raptors
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Judges' Award 6729 RECHS Eagles
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3196 Team SPORK
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Regional Chairman's Award 2642 Pitt Pirates
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2655 The Flying Platypi
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4534 Wired Wizards
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6332 Bull City Botics
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5511 Cortechs Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2682 Boneyard Robotics
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Volunteer of the Year Susan Gerber
5 FIRST North Carolina State Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2642 Ann McClung
Pitt Pirates
5 Hawaii Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3008 Team Magma
5 Hawaii Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3132 Thunder Down Under
5 Hawaii Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2465 Kauaibots
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2443 Janel Teneza
Blue Thunder
5 Hawaii Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3008 Rovi Porter
Team Magma
5 Hawaii Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2090 Buff 'n Blue
5 Hawaii Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6439 tanx
5 Hawaii Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6704 Mid Pacific Owl Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1661 Griffitrons
5 Hawaii Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3880 Tiki Techs
5 Hawaii Regional Judges' Award 2437 Lancer Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2444 Kamehameha RoboWarriors
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1622 Team Spyder
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4253 Raid Zero
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 3721 Charger Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 4270 Crusaders
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Finalists 1661 Griffitrons
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 3132 Thunder Down Under
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 4253 Raid Zero
5 Hawaii Regional Regional Winners 2896 MechaMonarchs
5 Hawaii Regional Rookie All Star Award 6704 Mid Pacific Owl Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6439 tanx
5 Hawaii Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1622 Team Spyder
5 Hawaii Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2443 Blue Thunder
5 Hawaii Regional Volunteer of the Year 368 Alan Ing
Team Kika Mana
5 Hawaii Regional Wildcard 4270 Crusaders
5 Hawaii Regional Wildcard 3721 Charger Robotics
5 Hawaii Regional Wildcard 1661 Griffitrons
5 Hawaii Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2445 Reid Kawamura
RoboKAP
5 Idaho Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1891 Bullbots
5 Idaho Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 399 Eagle Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2122 Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4984 Jake Davies
BULLSEYE
5 Idaho Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1836 Jared Hasen-Klein
The MilkenKnights
5 Idaho Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3245 Ravens
5 Idaho Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6546 Naatsisʼáán Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3145 TeraViks
5 Idaho Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3006 Red Rock Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4984 BULLSEYE
5 Idaho Regional Judges' Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5499 The Bay Orangutans
5 Idaho Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3256 WarriorBorgs
5 Idaho Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3562 LiveWire
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 399 Eagle Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 3239 Birds of Prey
5 Idaho Regional Regional Finalists 3245 Ravens
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 3006 Red Rock Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 2122 Team Tators
5 Idaho Regional Regional Winners 5499 The Bay Orangutans
5 Idaho Regional Rookie All Star Award 6546 Naatsisʼáán Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6358 The Buhlian Operators
5 Idaho Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3250 Kennedy Robotics
5 Idaho Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2486 CocoNuts
5 Idaho Regional Volunteer of the Year Laurie Anderson
5 Idaho Regional Wildcard 3239 Birds of Prey
5 Idaho Regional Wildcard 3245 Ravens
5 Idaho Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 6358 Kelsie Margolieux
The Buhlian Operators
5 Laguna Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4735 DEROF
5 Laguna Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4635 Botbusters
5 Laguna Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2283 Panteras
5 Laguna Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5705 Monserrat Rodriguez
DESERT EAGLES
5 Laguna Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4635 Ernesto Rodriguez
Botbusters
5 Laguna Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4401 CETMOV
5 Laguna Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6647 Voltec Robotics
5 Laguna Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5959 Titanium Rams
5 Laguna Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3478 LamBot
5 Laguna Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 6170 Vitronik
5 Laguna Regional Judges' Award 5705 DESERT EAGLES
5 Laguna Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5312 Lobotics
5 Laguna Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4400 CERBOTICS
5 Laguna Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 6652 TigreRobotics
5 Laguna Regional Regional Finalists 6666 Regiobots
5 Laguna Regional Regional Finalists 4355 CP-BOTS
5 Laguna Regional Regional Finalists 5705 DESERT EAGLES
5 Laguna Regional Regional Winners 4403 ROULT
5 Laguna Regional Regional Winners 3158 TECBOT
5 Laguna Regional Regional Winners 3478 LamBot
5 Laguna Regional Rookie All Star Award 6666 Regiobots
5 Laguna Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6407 DEVOLT
5 Laguna Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5959 Titanium Rams
5 Laguna Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6444 Prepa Tec Chihuahua
5 Laguna Regional Volunteer of the Year Met-Mex Peñoles
5 Laguna Regional Wildcard 5705 DESERT EAGLES
5 Laguna Regional Wildcard 4355 CP-BOTS
5 Laguna Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3478 Sergio Cedillo
LamBot
5 Lone Star North Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 231 High Voltage
5 Lone Star North Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5417 Eagle Robotics
5 Lone Star North Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1255 Blarglefish
5 Lone Star North Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Isabella Riffle
5 Lone Star North Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Ithza Lopez
5 Lone Star North Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 148 Robowranglers
5 Lone Star North Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6655 Texan Robotics
5 Lone Star North Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4371 ART 4371
5 Lone Star North Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5842 Royal Robotics
5 Lone Star North Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 624 CRyptonite
5 Lone Star North Regional Judges' Award 3390 ANATOLIAN EAGLEBOTS
5 Lone Star North Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1477 Texas Torque
5 Lone Star North Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2881 Lady Cans
5 Lone Star North Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER 3284
5 Lone Star North Regional Regional Finalists 4371 ART 4371
5 Lone Star North Regional Regional Finalists 148 Robowranglers
5 Lone Star North Regional Regional Finalists 1255 Blarglefish
5 Lone Star North Regional Regional Winners 6547 Flaming Metal Robotics
5 Lone Star North Regional Regional Winners 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER 3284
5 Lone Star North Regional Regional Winners 5842 Royal Robotics
5 Lone Star North Regional Rookie All Star Award 6754 Trailbots
5 Lone Star North Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6547 Flaming Metal Robotics
5 Lone Star North Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER 3284
5 Lone Star North Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2992 The S.S. Prometheus
5 Lone Star North Regional Volunteer of the Year Judy Bryant
5 Lone Star North Regional Wildcard 1255 Blarglefish
5 Lone Star North Regional Wildcard 4371 ART 4371
5 Lone Star North Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2881 Susie Rich
Lady Cans
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Chairman's Award 4575 The Tin Mints
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 222 Tigertrons
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 11 MORT
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Finalist 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Winner 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Winner 25 Raider Robotix
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event District Event Winner 75 RoboRaiders
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1923 The MidKnight Inventors
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1391 The Metal Moose
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1403 Cougar Robotics
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Highest Rookie Seed 6327 Tin Men
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3637 The Daleks
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 75 RoboRaiders
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 225 TechFire
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Judges' Award 2458 Team Chaos
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Rookie All Star Award 6327 Tin Men
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 11 MORT
5 MAR District - Montgomery Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5666 Purple Lightning
5 Midwest Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 16 Bomb Squad
5 Midwest Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1592 Bionic Tigers
5 Midwest Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2451 PWNAGE
5 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5125 Luis Ortega
Hawks on the Horizon
5 Midwest Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 111 Derek Prusener
WildStang
5 Midwest Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3620 Average Joes
5 Midwest Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6651 Golden Bots
5 Midwest Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1736 Robot Casserole
5 Midwest Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 144 The R.O.C.K
5 Midwest Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 111 WildStang
5 Midwest Regional Judges' Award 1939 THE KUHNIGITS
5 Midwest Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1986 Team Titanium
5 Midwest Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2338 Gear It Forward
5 Midwest Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 1986 Team Titanium
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 16 Bomb Squad
5 Midwest Regional Regional Finalists 5847 Ironclad
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 1625 Winnovation
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 1511 Rolling Thunder
5 Midwest Regional Regional Winners 2451 PWNAGE
5 Midwest Regional Rookie All Star Award 6651 Golden Bots
5 Midwest Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5847 Ironclad
5 Midwest Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4645 X-Machina
5 Midwest Regional Volunteer of the Year Kori Bowns
5 Midwest Regional Wildcard 1986 Team Titanium
5 Midwest Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1781 Mike Ulinski
Electric Eagles
5 NE District - Hartford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2170 Titanium Tomahawks
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Chairman's Award 558 Elm City Robo Squad
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5422 Stormgears FRC
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist 999 MechaRAMS
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist 3461 Operation PEACCE Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Finalist 230 Gaelhawks
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner 195 CyberKnights
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner 558 Elm City Robo Squad
5 NE District - Hartford Event District Event Winner 173 RAGE Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
5 NE District - Hartford Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 177 Bobcat Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 173 RAGE Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Highest Rookie Seed 6675 Ingenious Innovators
5 NE District - Hartford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3654 TechTigers
5 NE District - Hartford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1991 Dragons
5 NE District - Hartford Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 175 Buzz Robotics
5 NE District - Hartford Event Judges' Award 1973 Brighton Burning Tiger
5 NE District - Hartford Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 230 Gaelhawks
5 NE District - Hartford Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6675 Ingenious Innovators
5 NE District - Hartford Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5422 Stormgears FRC
5 NE District - Hartford Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3146 GRANBY GRUNTS
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3451 The ANOMALY
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Chairman's Award 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 166 Chop Shop
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist 4055 NRG4055
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist 58 The Riot Crew
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Finalist 663 Robonauts
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner 1519 Mechanical Mayhem
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner 2648 Infinite Loop
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event District Event Winner 4906 The Collective
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2648 Infinite Loop
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 125 NUTRONs
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4055 NRG4055
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Highest Rookie Seed 6337 Maine Central Institute Robotics
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 172 Northern Force
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5687 The Outliers
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3236 TRIFORCE
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Judges' Award 133 B.E.R.T.
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2523 Tech Storm
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Rookie All Star Award 6337 Maine Central Institute Robotics
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6329 The Bucks' Wrath
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
5 NE District - Pine Tree Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3930 SMART Spruce Mountain Area Robotics Team
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5288 The Spartans
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event District Chairman's Award 5024 Raider Robotics
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2935 NACI Robotics
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event District Event Finalist 6725 Westminster SS
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event District Event Finalist 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event District Event Finalist 6378 LYNX
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event District Event Winner 5024 Raider Robotics
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event District Event Winner 6461 Iron Stallions
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event District Event Winner 4039 MakeShift Robotics
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event District Event Winner 6070 Pratt & Whitney Canada: Gryphon Machine
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5870 League of Logic
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 6347 St. James Lions
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4814 Incubator
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Highest Rookie Seed 6378 LYNX
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3739 Oakbotics
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2200 MMRambotics
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Judges' Award 6140 SMT Titans
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4039 MakeShift Robotics
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Rookie All Star Award 6378 LYNX
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6461 Iron Stallions
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4039 MakeShift Robotics
5 ONT District - Western University, Engineering Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6070 Pratt & Whitney Canada: Gryphon Machine
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 33 Killer Bees
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Chairman's Award 1285 The Big Bang
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1241 THEORY6
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Finalist 6331 Sabotage
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Finalist 33 Killer Bees
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Finalist 772 Sabre Bytes
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Winner 610 Crescent Robotics
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Winner 4595 Infinity
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event District Event Winner 4917 Sir Lancerbot
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 772 Sabre Bytes
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5885 Villanova WiredCats
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4688 Saints Bot
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Highest Rookie Seed 6544 A-Team Robotics
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5885 Villanova WiredCats
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 6544 A-Team Robotics
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 610 Crescent Robotics
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Judges' Award 6331 Sabotage
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4917 Sir Lancerbot
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Rookie All Star Award 6537 WIHS Robotics
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6544 A-Team Robotics
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4920 Belle River Automatons
5 ONT District - Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4936 Viral Vortex
5 Orange County Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 207 METALCRAFTERS
5 Orange County Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 597 The Wolverines
5 Orange County Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3309 Friarbots
5 Orange County Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5665 Alara Degirmenci
SPARC
5 Orange County Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3309 Jon Logrippo
Friarbots
5 Orange County Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3476 Code Orange
5 Orange County Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6554 Phoenix Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5817 Uni-Rex
5 Orange County Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5802 Los STEMateros
5 Orange County Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4276 Surf City Vikings
5 Orange County Regional Judges' Award 5665 SPARC
5 Orange County Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 599 Robodox
5 Orange County Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3646 Integra
5 Orange County Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 589 Falkon Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists 4486 Blue Prints
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists 3473 Team Sprocket
5 Orange County Regional Regional Finalists 599 Robodox
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners 6417 Fridolins
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners 3309 Friarbots
5 Orange County Regional Regional Winners 3925 Circuit of Life
5 Orange County Regional Rookie All Star Award 6554 Phoenix Robotics
5 Orange County Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6560 Charging Champions
5 Orange County Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4999 Momentum
5 Orange County Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1160 Titanium
5 Orange County Regional Volunteer of the Year Mary Carr
5 Orange County Regional Wildcard 599 Robodox
5 Orange County Regional Wildcard 3473 Team Sprocket
5 Orange County Regional Wildcard 4486 Blue Prints
5 Orange County Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 597 Muhammed Okur
The Wolverines
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5748 Octo π Rates
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Chairman's Award 2907 Lion Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3219 TREAD
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist 4131 Iron Patriots
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist 4173 Bulldogs
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Finalist 3393 Horns of Havoc
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner 4918 The Roboctopi
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner 5937 MI-Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event District Event Winner 2046 Bear Metal
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3786 Chargers
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Highest Rookie Seed 6350 The Enumclaw Hornets
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4173 Bulldogs
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2046 Bear Metal
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2412 Robototes
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Judges' Award 3826 Sequim Robotics Federation "SRF"
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3574 HIGH TEKERZ
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
5 PNW District - Auburn Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5295 Aldernating Current
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2374 Crusader Bots
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event District Chairman's Award 2471 Team Mean Machine
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3024 My Favorite Team
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event District Event Finalist 5975 Beta Blues
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event District Event Finalist 3131 Gladiators
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event District Event Finalist 2374 Crusader Bots
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event District Event Winner 3024 My Favorite Team
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event District Event Winner 2471 Team Mean Machine
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event District Event Winner 1359 Scalawags
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2733 Pigmice
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2635 Lake Monsters
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5975 Beta Blues
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Highest Rookie Seed 6343 Steel Ridge Robotics
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2898 Flying Hedgehogs
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2811 StormBots
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5450 St. Helens Robotics and Engineering Club (SHREC)
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Judges' Award 4127 LoggerBots
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5970 BeaverTronics
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6343 Steel Ridge Robotics
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2471 Team Mean Machine
5 PNW District - Lake Oswego Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1510 Wildcats
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 271 Mechanical Marauders
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1156 Under Control
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3171 HURRICANES
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 527 Max Goshin
Red Dragons
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 564 Melissa Bruce
Longwood Robotics
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 353 POBots
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6423 Ward Melville High School
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4006 CIBorgs
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1796 RoboTigers
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 871 Robotechs
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Judges' Award 1554 Oceanside Robotics
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3624 ThunderColts
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2869 Regal Eagles
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5016 Huntington Robotics
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 527 Red Dragons
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 5736 Kingsmen
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Finalists 3624 ThunderColts
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 329 Mohawks
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 263 Sachem Aftershock
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Regional Winners 1156 Under Control
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie All Star Award 6746 Mustangs
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6422 GearHeadz
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5016 Huntington Robotics
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Volunteer of the Year Joani Madarash
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Wildcard 5736 Kingsmen
5 SBPLI Long Island Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 263 Robert Wentzel
Sachem Aftershock
5 Silicon Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 100 The WildHats
5 Silicon Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 8 Paly Robotics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 192 GRT
5 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5728 Lizabeth Mayer
CCybernetics
5 Silicon Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 115 Saurav Pahadia
MVRT
5 Silicon Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 668 The Apes of Wrath
5 Silicon Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6418 The Missfits
5 Silicon Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2468 Team Appreciate
5 Silicon Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5171 Deus Ex Machina
5 Silicon Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 114 Eagle Strike
5 Silicon Valley Regional Judges' Award 846 The Funky Monkeys
5 Silicon Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 254 The Cheesy Poofs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Chairman's Award 971 Spartan Robotics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2473 Goldstrikers
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 2473 Goldstrikers
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 8 Paly Robotics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Finalists 5677 The Subatomic Smarticles
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 254 The Cheesy Poofs
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 604 Quixilver
5 Silicon Valley Regional Regional Winners 4990 Gryphon Robotics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 6418 The Missfits
5 Silicon Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6619 GravitechX
5 Silicon Valley Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1868 Space Cookies
5 Silicon Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 199 Deep Blue
5 Silicon Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Bill Nott
5 Silicon Valley Regional Wildcard 5677 The Subatomic Smarticles
5 Silicon Valley Regional Wildcard 8 Paly Robotics
5 Silicon Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 971 Wyn Schuh
Spartan Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 283 The Generals
4 Bayou Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1730 Team Driven
4 Bayou Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 456 Siege Robotics
4 Bayou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1902 Ryan Shavell
Exploding Bacon
4 Bayou Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4087 Rebekah Travis
Falcon Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1927 Tempest
4 Bayou Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6489 Bronco Robotics
4 Bayou Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5410 Eaglebotics
4 Bayou Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4587 Jersey Voltage
4 Bayou Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5006 Apophis
4 Bayou Regional Judges' Award 364 Team Fusion
4 Bayou Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 281 The GreenVillains
4 Bayou Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1912 Team Combustion
4 Bayou Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3478 LamBot
4 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 4587 Jersey Voltage
4 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 1902 Exploding Bacon
4 Bayou Regional Regional Finalists 3478 LamBot
4 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 3937 Breakaway
4 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 3616 Team Phenomena
4 Bayou Regional Regional Winners 281 The GreenVillains
4 Bayou Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6677 Team Avengers
4 Bayou Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4063 TriKzR4Kidz
4 Bayou Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1902 Exploding Bacon
4 Bayou Regional Volunteer of the Year Mike Clark
4 Bayou Regional Wildcard 4587 Jersey Voltage
4 Bayou Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2221 Tracy Hoffman
FHS Robodawgs
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4541 CAV-ineers
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos District Chairman's Award 2537 Space RAIDers
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos District Engineering Inspiration Award 5243 Centreville Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos District Event Finalist 6239 The Irrational Engineers
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos District Event Finalist 2421 RTR Team Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos District Event Finalist 449 The Blair Robot Project
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos District Event Winner 5115 Knight Riders
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos District Event Winner 2534 Lumberjack Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos District Event Winner 1389 The Body Electric
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1389 The Body Electric
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3650 RoboRaptors
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 686 Bovine Intervention
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Highest Rookie Seed 6326 ⚡ Baltimore Bolts ⚡
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2377 C Company
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4505 McDonogh Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1123 AIM Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Judges' Award 1915 MTHS Firebird Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 619 Cavalier Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Rookie All Star Award 6326 ⚡ Baltimore Bolts ⚡
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6504 Falls Church High School Robotics (FCR) Jag bots (Rookies 2017!) - aka Jagwires 2.0 - aka Jagbotz - aka Twitter: @FIRST_FRC_6504
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 6239 The Irrational Engineers
4 CHS District - Central Maryland Event sponsored by Leidos Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6239 The Irrational Engineers
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5957 CAT 5 CyberCanes
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Chairman's Award 1086 Blue Cheese
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 540 TALON 540
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Finalist 1598 TeamTalon
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Finalist 5279 Bionic Eagles
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Finalist 1262 the STAGS
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Winner 1885 ILITE Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Winner 384 Sparky 384
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event District Event Winner 5957 CAT 5 CyberCanes
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 422 Mech Tech Dragons
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 346 RoboHawks
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 384 Sparky 384
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Highest Rookie Seed 6334 Aluminati
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1262 the STAGS
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1885 ILITE Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2028 Phantom Mentalist
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Judges' Award 5950 Trojans
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1080 Resurgence Robotics
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6334 Aluminati
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1086 Blue Cheese
4 CHS District - Central Virginia Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6236 Robots at The Center of the Universe
4 Colorado Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4388 Ridgebotics
4 Colorado Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1410 The Kraken
4 Colorado Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1011 Rueben Castro Ornelas
CRUSH
4 Colorado Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2996 Madison Rutherford
Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4499 The Highlanders
4 Colorado Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3729 The Raiders
4 Colorado Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5763 Lightning Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Judges' Award 2261 Casa Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3005 RoboChargers
4 Colorado Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1011 CRUSH
4 Colorado Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 4388 Ridgebotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 399 Eagle Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Finalists 1339 AngelBotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 3648 Sparta Robotica
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1619 Up-A-Creek Robotics
4 Colorado Regional Regional Winners 1011 CRUSH
4 Colorado Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2996 Cougars Gone Wired
4 Colorado Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1339 AngelBotics
4 Colorado Regional Volunteer of the Year Tomas Lovato
4 Colorado Regional Wildcard 4388 Ridgebotics
4 Colorado Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4944 Sergio Galindo
The Hi Fives
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5910 Supertronix
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2590 Nemesis
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3360 Hyperion
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5910 Anthony Letourneau
Supertronix
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3975 Emil Beaulieu
Les Dragons
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 296 Northern Knights
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6622 Stan Robotix
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5443 Les PATenteux
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5528 Ultime Keranna
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 229 Division By Zero
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Judges' Award 3379 Mécani-Wolf
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3986 Express-O
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Chairman's Award 5553 Robo'Lyon
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5618 PLS
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Finalists 5618 PLS
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Finalists 229 Division By Zero
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Finalists 2590 Nemesis
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Winners 5528 Ultime Keranna
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Winners 3386 Tornades
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Regional Winners 5553 Robo'Lyon
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Rookie All Star Award 6622 Stan Robotix
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3550 Robotronix
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3386 Tornades
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Volunteer of the Year Xavier Guillot
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Wildcard 2590 Nemesis
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Wildcard 229 Division By Zero
4 Festival de Robotique - Montreal Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2626 Francys Gauthier
Evolution
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5234 MarauderBots
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Chairman's Award 5114 Titanium Tigers
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2771 Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Finalist 244 RoboDawgs 3D
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Finalist 2611 Jacktown Vectors
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Finalist 3668 TroBots
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Finalist 302 The Dragons
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Winner 3357 COMETS
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Winner 494 Martians
4 FIM District - Lansing Event District Event Winner 308 The Monsters
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 302 The Dragons
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5205 FullMetal-Jackets
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2611 Jacktown Vectors
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Highest Rookie Seed 6591 Panther Powered
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5152 Alotobots
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3536 Electro Eagles
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3357 COMETS
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Judges' Award 68 Truck Town Thunder
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 494 Martians
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Rookie All Star Award 6635 Jaxon Falcon Works
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6548 Perry RAMBOTS
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 68 Truck Town Thunder
4 FIM District - Lansing Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 70 More Martians
4 FIM District - Midland Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6193 The Legend of Robotics
4 FIM District - Midland Event District Chairman's Award 2619 The Charge
4 FIM District - Midland Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5424 Rogue Robots
4 FIM District - Midland Event District Event Finalist 2619 The Charge
4 FIM District - Midland Event District Event Finalist 6020 JGHS
4 FIM District - Midland Event District Event Finalist 5166 Fabricators
4 FIM District - Midland Event District Event Winner 3770 BlitzCreek
4 FIM District - Midland Event District Event Winner 5661 RoboCards
4 FIM District - Midland Event District Event Winner 1506 Metal Muscle
4 FIM District - Midland Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4819 Flat Mountain Mechanics
4 FIM District - Midland Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3570 Pheonix
4 FIM District - Midland Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5216 E-Ville Empire
4 FIM District - Midland Event Highest Rookie Seed 6753 CBA RoboKings
4 FIM District - Midland Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 703 Team Phoenix
4 FIM District - Midland Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5509 Like a Boss.
4 FIM District - Midland Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3770 BlitzCreek
4 FIM District - Midland Event Judges' Award 5982 Circuits of Destruction
4 FIM District - Midland Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1506 Metal Muscle
4 FIM District - Midland Event Rookie All Star Award 6545 Tawas Braves
4 FIM District - Midland Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6493 Red Steel
4 FIM District - Midland Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5166 Fabricators
4 FIM District - Midland Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5603 Rise of the Warrior Bots
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Chairman's Award 3572 Wavelength
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2405 Techno Trojans
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 5316 The Architects
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 3620 Average Joes
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Finalist 4003 TriSonics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Winner 5675 WiredCats
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Winner 5980 East Grand Rapids Robotics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event District Event Winner 141 WOBOT
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 141 WOBOT
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3620 Average Joes
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1918 NC GEARS
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Highest Rookie Seed 6561 Omecha Wolf Pack
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5316 The Architects
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3546 Buc'n'Gears
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2054 Tech Vikes
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Judges' Award 85 B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4003 TriSonics
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Rookie All Star Award 6561 Omecha Wolf Pack
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6627 Niles Nordic Knights
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3546 Buc'n'Gears
4 FIM District - West Michigan Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4004 M.A.R.S. Rovers
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3542 S.P.E.E.D
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Chairman's Award 226 Hammerheads
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1023 Bedford Express
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist 1023 Bedford Express
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist 503 Frog Force
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Finalist 4737 Atomigators
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner 1481 The Riveters
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner 5577 Kinematic Wolves
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event District Event Winner 5053 Lakers
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1481 The Riveters
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5498 Wired Devils
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3604 Goon Squad
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Highest Rookie Seed 6570 Whiteford Bobcats
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1528 MTR (Monroe Trojan Robotics)
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 503 Frog Force
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5050 Cow Town Robotics
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Judges' Award 5915 Mercy Midnight Storm
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5053 Lakers
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Rookie All Star Award 6570 Whiteford Bobcats
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6528 Terror Byte{s}
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5498 Wired Devils
4 FIM District - Woodhaven Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 123 Team - Cosmos
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1577 SteamPunk
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Finalist 3339 BumbleB
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Finalist 2231 OnyxTronix
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Finalist 1574 MisCar
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Rookie All Star Award 6739 Tel Shevaa
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Winner 5654 Phoenix
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Winner 4586 PRIMO
4 FIRST Israel District Championship District Championship Winner 2230 General Angels
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4744 Ninjas
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1574 MisCar
4 FIRST Israel District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3316 Michaela Sherbu-Cohen
D-Bug
4 FIRST Israel District Championship FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2231 Adar Gat
OnyxTronix
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1657 Hamosad
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Highest Rookie Seed 6736 Knights of the Sea
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4586 PRIMO
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1690 Orbit
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3075 Ha-Dream Team
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Judges' Award 6168 alzahrawi
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2630 Thunderbolts
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Regional Chairman's Award 3339 BumbleB
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2096 RoboActive
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3316 D-Bug
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6740 g3- glue gun & glitter
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1937 Elysium
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5614 Team Sycamore
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Volunteer of the Year 1657 Arik Barkai
Hamosad
4 FIRST Israel District Championship Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 3211 Liron Gurvitz
The Y Team
4 Hudson Valley Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 250 Dynamos
4 Hudson Valley Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 810 The Mechanical Bulls
4 Hudson Valley Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 20 The Rocketeers
4 Hudson Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4122 Olivia Lenaghan
Ossining O-Bots
4 Hudson Valley Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2601 Phyllis Alinsao
Steel Hawks
4 Hudson Valley Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 639 Code Red Robotics
4 Hudson Valley Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6300 Northwood School Robotics
4 Hudson Valley Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3044 Team 0xBE4
4 Hudson Valley Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1796 RoboTigers
4 Hudson Valley Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3419 RoHawks
4 Hudson Valley Regional Judges' Award 353 POBots
4 Hudson Valley Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1156 Under Control
4 Hudson Valley Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4091 DRIFT
4 Hudson Valley Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4122 Ossining O-Bots
4 Hudson Valley Regional Regional Finalists 1600 ROBO KINGS AND QUEENS
4 Hudson Valley Regional Regional Finalists 4122 Ossining O-Bots
4 Hudson Valley Regional Regional Finalists 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
4 Hudson Valley Regional Regional Finalists 1155 SciBorgs
4 Hudson Valley Regional Regional Winners 2601 Steel Hawks
4 Hudson Valley Regional Regional Winners 369 High Voltage Robotics
4 Hudson Valley Regional Regional Winners 639 Code Red Robotics
4 Hudson Valley Regional Rookie All Star Award 6401 Clarkstown North 8-Bit Rams
4 Hudson Valley Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6300 Northwood School Robotics
4 Hudson Valley Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 250 Dynamos
4 Hudson Valley Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1382 ETEP Team
4 Hudson Valley Regional Volunteer of the Year Marcia Earle
4 Hudson Valley Regional Wildcard 1155 SciBorgs
4 Hudson Valley Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4091 Angel Duran
DRIFT
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3559 Thundercats
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Chairman's Award 135 Penn Robotics
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3494 The Quadrangles
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Finalist 71 Team Hammond
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Finalist 1720 PhyXTGears
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Finalist 1529 CyberCards
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Winner 234 Cyber Blue
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Winner 1501 Team THRUST
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event District Event Winner 2197 Las Pumas
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2197 Las Pumas
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3940 CyberTooth
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 829 Digital Goats
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Highest Rookie Seed 6721 Tindley Trailblazers
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1501 Team THRUST
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1529 CyberCards
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1720 PhyXTGears
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Judges' Award 1018 Pike RoboDevils
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3176 Purple Precision
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Rookie All Star Award 6498 Castle High School
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6721 Tindley Trailblazers
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4926 GalacTech
4 IN District - Perry Meridian Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5484 Career Academy Robotics - Memento Vitam
4 Iowa Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 525 Swartdogs
4 Iowa Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4009 Denfeld DNA Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
4 Iowa Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3928 Rucha Kelkar
Team Neutrino
4 Iowa Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 6630 Wesley Hanson
F.U.N. (FieRCely Uknighted Nation)
4 Iowa Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4646 Team ASAP
4 Iowa Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6359 TechKnow Difficulties
4 Iowa Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3528 Up Next
4 Iowa Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4536 MinuteBots
4 Iowa Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2530 Inconceivable
4 Iowa Regional Judges' Award 2177 The Robettes
4 Iowa Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5576 Team Terminator
4 Iowa Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2500 Herobotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1987 Broncobots
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 2512 Duluth East Daredevils
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 876 Thunder Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Finalists 6630 F.U.N. (FieRCely Uknighted Nation)
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 5690 SubZero Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 2410 Blue Valley CAPS Metal Mustang Robotics
4 Iowa Regional Regional Winners 4506 PioNerds
4 Iowa Regional Rookie All Star Award 6317 Disruptive Innovation
4 Iowa Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6359 TechKnow Difficulties
4 Iowa Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1987 Broncobots
4 Iowa Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2040 DERT - Dunlap Eagles Robotics Team
4 Iowa Regional Volunteer of the Year 525 Jan Newendorp
Swartdogs
4 Iowa Regional Wildcard 6630 F.U.N. (FieRCely Uknighted Nation)
4 Iowa Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 525 Tom Ore
Swartdogs
4 Los Angeles Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4 Team 4 ELEMENT
4 Los Angeles Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 980 ThunderBots
4 Los Angeles Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2486 CocoNuts
4 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award Wesley Soo-Hoo
4 Los Angeles Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4201 Joy Uehara
Vitruvian Bots
4 Los Angeles Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2493 Robokong
4 Los Angeles Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6692 Robofalcons
4 Los Angeles Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3303 Metallic Thunder
4 Los Angeles Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 330 The Beach Bots
4 Los Angeles Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3309 Friarbots
4 Los Angeles Regional Judges' Award 1644 The Robo-Skunks
4 Los Angeles Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 696 Circuit Breakers
4 Los Angeles Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2761 IronHorse Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4201 Vitruvian Bots
4 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalists 3303 Metallic Thunder
4 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalists 2486 CocoNuts
4 Los Angeles Regional Regional Finalists 3309 Friarbots
4 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winners 5124 West Torrance Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winners 696 Circuit Breakers
4 Los Angeles Regional Regional Winners 330 The Beach Bots
4 Los Angeles Regional Rookie All Star Award 6658 Rockbotics
4 Los Angeles Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6499 Innovos Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2761 IronHorse Robotics
4 Los Angeles Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3880 Tiki Techs
4 Los Angeles Regional Volunteer of the Year Eileen Kahn
4 Los Angeles Regional Wildcard 3303 Metallic Thunder
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 272 Cyber-Crusaders
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Chairman's Award 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1640 Sab-BOT-age
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Finalist 2600 Team Falcon
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Finalist 219 Team Impact
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Finalist 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Winner 365 Miracle Workerz
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Winner 5895 Peddie School Robotics
4 MAR District - Seneca Event District Event Winner 3167 Mechanical Misfits
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2729 Storm Robotics Team
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 293 Team S.P.I.K.E.
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2607 The Fighting RoboVikings
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Highest Rookie Seed 6327 Tin Men
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5113 Combustible Lemons
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5895 Peddie School Robotics
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 365 Miracle Workerz
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Judges' Award 87 Red Devils
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6327 Tin Men
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5401 Fightin' Robotic Owls
4 MAR District - Seneca Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1647 Iron Devils
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 435 Robodogs
4 NC District - Raleigh Event District Chairman's Award 900 ♞The Zebracorns♞
4 NC District - Raleigh Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4534 Wired Wizards
4 NC District - Raleigh Event District Event Finalist 4795 EastBots
4 NC District - Raleigh Event District Event Finalist 3196 Team SPORK
4 NC District - Raleigh Event District Event Finalist 2059 The Hitchhikers
4 NC District - Raleigh Event District Event Winner 5190 Green Hope Falcons
4 NC District - Raleigh Event District Event Winner 6004 f(x) Robotics
4 NC District - Raleigh Event District Event Winner 2642 Pitt Pirates
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3737 Roto-Raptors
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2059 The Hitchhikers
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4561 TerrorBytes
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Highest Rookie Seed 6332 Bull City Botics
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5518 Techno Wolves
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2642 Pitt Pirates
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3196 Team SPORK
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Judges' Award 6214 PHEnix
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 5190 Green Hope Falcons
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Rookie All Star Award 6500 GearCats
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6729 RECHS Eagles
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4534 Wired Wizards
4 NC District - Raleigh Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2682 Boneyard Robotics
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 125 NUTRONs
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Chairman's Award 78 AIR STRIKE
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 467 The Colonials
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Finalist 4176 Iron Tigers
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Finalist 6620 The Northmen
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Finalist 5846 Southcoast Corsairs
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Winner 2168 Aluminum Falcons
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Winner 78 AIR STRIKE
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event District Event Winner 6731 Belmont Robotics
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2877 LigerBots
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1153 Robo-Rebels
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 88 TJ(Squared)
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Highest Rookie Seed 6620 The Northmen
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4048 Redshift
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2064 The Panther Project
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2168 Aluminum Falcons
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Judges' Award 190 Gompei and the H.E.R.D.
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 157 AZTECHS
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Rookie All Star Award 6731 Belmont Robotics
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6620 The Northmen
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2064 The Panther Project
4 NE District - Rhode Island Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1124 UberBots
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5813 Morpheus
4 NE District - Southern NH Event District Chairman's Award 1735 Green Reapers
4 NE District - Southern NH Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4905 Andromeda One
4 NE District - Southern NH Event District Event Finalist 716 Who'sCTEKS
4 NE District - Southern NH Event District Event Finalist 1922 Oz-Ram
4 NE District - Southern NH Event District Event Finalist 2370 IBOTs
4 NE District - Southern NH Event District Event Winner 1073 The Force Team
4 NE District - Southern NH Event District Event Winner 6328 Mechanical Advantage
4 NE District - Southern NH Event District Event Winner 238 Crusaders
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2342 Team Phoenix
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 501 The PowerKnights
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1922 Oz-Ram
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Highest Rookie Seed 6690 MV roboPride
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 238 Crusaders
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1073 The Force Team
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1721 Tidal Force
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Judges' Award 2370 IBOTs
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 131 C.H.A.O.S.
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Rookie All Star Award 6690 MV roboPride
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6328 Mechanical Advantage
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1073 The Force Team
4 NE District - Southern NH Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5962 perSEVERE
4 Oklahoma Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5013 Trobots
4 Oklahoma Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 31 Prime Movers
4 Oklahoma Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3160 F. R. O. G.
4 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1209 Ben Hughes
Robo Hornets
4 Oklahoma Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3160 Paul Paquin
F. R. O. G.
4 Oklahoma Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 932 Circuit Chargers
4 Oklahoma Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6464 Danger Noodle Danger
4 Oklahoma Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1750 ThunderStorm Robotics
4 Oklahoma Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5730 The Professionals
4 Oklahoma Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1806 S.W.A.T.
4 Oklahoma Regional Judges' Award 3507 Ubotics
4 Oklahoma Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3931 Cockadoodle Dominators
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3284 Camdenton 4H LASER 3284
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5437 Rocky Balboabots
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 4005 Hostile Gato Robotics
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 3931 Cockadoodle Dominators
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Finalists 2359 RoboLobos
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 932 Circuit Chargers
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 1806 S.W.A.T.
4 Oklahoma Regional Regional Winners 6026 Tiger Strike
4 Oklahoma Regional Rookie All Star Award 6464 Danger Noodle Danger
4 Oklahoma Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6462 techJOYnT
4 Oklahoma Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 932 Circuit Chargers
4 Oklahoma Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3179 The A.N.T.
4 Oklahoma Regional Volunteer of the Year Kerrie Miller
4 Oklahoma Regional Wildcard 3931 Cockadoodle Dominators
4 Oklahoma Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2341 Roger Farris
Sprockets
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 865 WARP7
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event District Chairman's Award 1241 THEORY6
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5870 League of Logic
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event District Event Finalist 1285 The Big Bang
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event District Event Finalist 4152 Hoya Robotics
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event District Event Finalist 865 WARP7
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event District Event Winner 5406 Celt-X
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event District Event Winner 4976 Rebels
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event District Event Winner 3560 Chingrobotics
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2706 Merge Robotics
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4946 The Alpha Dogs
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 781 Kinetic Knights
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Highest Rookie Seed 6513 Wyverns Robotics
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3543 C4 Robotics
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1285 The Big Bang
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4976 Rebels
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Judges' Award 771 SWAT
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1325 Inverse Paradox
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Rookie All Star Award 6336 Javawockies
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6513 Wyverns Robotics
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2994 ASTECHZ
4 ONT District - Georgian College Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4001 RAMS ROBOTICS
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6347 St. James Lions
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event District Chairman's Award 4525 Renaissance Robotics
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4476 W.A.F.F.L.E.S.
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event District Event Finalist 4678 CyberCavs
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event District Event Finalist 4814 Incubator
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event District Event Finalist 3683 Team Dave
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event District Event Winner 6481 Deus ex Machina
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event District Event Winner 1114 Simbotics
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event District Event Winner 2056 OP Robotics
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 6135 Arctos
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4678 CyberCavs
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4936 Viral Vortex
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Highest Rookie Seed 6461 Iron Stallions
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4917 Sir Lancerbot
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3683 Team Dave
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1114 Simbotics
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Judges' Award 6461 Iron Stallions
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2056 OP Robotics
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Rookie All Star Award 6331 Sabotage
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6342 BT Robotics
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5689 CK Cyber Pack
4 ONT District - University of Waterloo Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4814 Incubator
4 PCH District - Albany Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3329 Wildbots
4 PCH District - Albany Event District Chairman's Award 4730 Terminators
4 PCH District - Albany Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4189 Chargers
4 PCH District - Albany Event District Event Finalist 6714 A. R. Johnson's Panthers
4 PCH District - Albany Event District Event Finalist 4941 RoboBibb
4 PCH District - Albany Event District Event Finalist 4080 Team Reboot
4 PCH District - Albany Event District Event Winner 2974 Walton Robotics
4 PCH District - Albany Event District Event Winner 4188 Columbus Space Program
4 PCH District - Albany Event District Event Winner 5828 RoboPats
4 PCH District - Albany Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2974 Walton Robotics
4 PCH District - Albany Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4459 LeoTechs
4 PCH District - Albany Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2974 Walton Robotics
4 PCH District - Albany Event Highest Rookie Seed 6471 Lee County High School Trojans
4 PCH District - Albany Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4080 Team Reboot
4 PCH District - Albany Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5074 RoboMustangs
4 PCH District - Albany Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1261 Robo Lions
4 PCH District - Albany Event Judges' Award 5632 The Asimovians
4 PCH District - Albany Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4188 Columbus Space Program
4 PCH District - Albany Event Rookie All Star Award 6471 Lee County High School Trojans
4 PCH District - Albany Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6349 Albany High Indians
4 PCH District - Albany Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4188 Columbus Space Program
4 PCH District - Albany Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 1771 Electric Phoenixes
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 753 High Desert Droids
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Chairman's Award 2521 SERT
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4488 Shockwave
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Finalist 4110 DEEP SPACE NINERS
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Finalist 4662 Byte Sized Robotics
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Finalist 5198 Knight Tech
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Winner 4488 Shockwave
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Winner 1425 Error Code Xero
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event District Event Winner 6445 CTEC Robotics
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1425 Error Code Xero
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2811 StormBots
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2550 Skynet
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Highest Rookie Seed 6445 CTEC Robotics
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5468 Chaos Theory
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2990 Hotwire
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1540 Flaming Chickens
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Judges' Award 3674 4-H / CAM Academy CloverBots
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 957 SWARM
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Rookie All Star Award 6445 CTEC Robotics
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2811 StormBots
4 PNW District - Clackamas Academy of Industrial Science Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 997 Spartan Robotics
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1778 Chill Out
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Chairman's Award 2557 SOTAbots
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 2976 Spartabots
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Finalist 1294 Top Gun
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Finalist 1778 Chill Out
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Finalist 3070 Team Pronto
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Winner 2928 Viking Robotics
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Winner 492 Titan Robotics Club
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event District Event Winner 2930 Sonic Squirrels
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5588 Holy Names Academy
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5827 Code Purple
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2910 Jack in the Bot
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Highest Rookie Seed 6503 Iron Dragon
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1899 Saints Robotics
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4911 CyberKnights
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2930 Sonic Squirrels
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Judges' Award 1983 Skunk Works Robotics
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Rookie All Star Award 6503 Iron Dragon
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5827 Code Purple
4 PNW District - Glacier Peak Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4915 Spartronics
4 Rocket City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4451 ROBOTZ Garage
4 Rocket City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3490 Viper Drive
4 Rocket City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5842 Royal Robotics
4 Rocket City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4013 Jaelen Alexander
Clockwork Mania
4 Rocket City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 4924 Ethan Rosenow
STEM Pythons
4 Rocket City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1108 Panther Robotics
4 Rocket City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6396 Steel Tempest
4 Rocket City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4965 FIRE
4 Rocket City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1706 Ratchet Rockers
4 Rocket City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4256 Cyborg Cats
4 Rocket City Regional Judges' Award 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
4 Rocket City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2016 Mighty Monkey Wrenches
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 4013 Clockwork Mania
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 180 S.P.A.M.
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 1319 Flash
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Finalists 79 Team Krunch
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 179 Children of the Swamp
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 180 S.P.A.M.
4 Rocket City Regional Regional Winners 3959 Mech Tech
4 Rocket City Regional Rookie All Star Award 6396 Steel Tempest
4 Rocket City Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6491 Short Circuits
4 Rocket City Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4965 FIRE
4 Rocket City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4707 TEAM FORCE
4 Rocket City Regional Volunteer of the Year Vicki Smith
4 Rocket City Regional Wildcard 79 Team Krunch
4 Rocket City Regional Wildcard 2783 Engineers of Tomorrow
4 Rocket City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2556 John Shuman
RadioActive Roaches
4 Sacramento Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3669 RoboKnights
4 Sacramento Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2102 Team Paradox
4 Sacramento Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3250 Kennedy Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2102 Sarah Parkes
Team Paradox
4 Sacramento Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1678 Maya Brandy
Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 701 RoboVikes
4 Sacramento Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6665 Nuns and Bolts
4 Sacramento Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5012 Gryffingear
4 Sacramento Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 973 Greybots
4 Sacramento Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 1678 Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional Judges' Award 4543 The Illuminators
4 Sacramento Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2073 EagleForce
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 585 Cyber Penguins
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 2073 EagleForce
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 701 RoboVikes
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Finalists 199 Deep Blue
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 1678 Citrus Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 973 Greybots
4 Sacramento Regional Regional Winners 2543 TitanBot
4 Sacramento Regional Rookie All Star Award 6474 Armijo Robotics
4 Sacramento Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6305 Stable Circuits
4 Sacramento Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5012 Gryffingear
4 Sacramento Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 199 Deep Blue
4 Sacramento Regional Volunteer of the Year Matthew Stemple
4 Sacramento Regional Wildcard 199 Deep Blue
4 Sacramento Regional Wildcard 701 RoboVikes
4 Sacramento Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 649 Robert France
M-SET Fish
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 2641 PCCR
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3966 L&N STEMpunks
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2393 Robotichauns
4 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1466 Rachel Anderson
Webb Robotics
4 Smoky Mountains Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 3824 Kaitlin Smith
HVA RoHAWKtics
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6517 Team FTW
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3489 Category 5
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4020 Cyber Tribe
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 342 Burning Magnetos
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Judges' Award 744 Shark Attack
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4576 Red Nation Robotics
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3824 HVA RoHAWKtics
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 4265 Secret City Wildbots
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 4265 Secret City Wildbots
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 3489 Category 5
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Finalists 108 SigmaC@T Robotic Team
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 744 Shark Attack
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 48 Delphi E.L.I.T.E.
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Regional Winners 3140 Flagship
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie All Star Award 6517 Team FTW
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6654 Central Robobcatics
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 337 Hard Working Hard Hats
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Volunteer of the Year Linda Donner
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Wildcard 3489 Category 5
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Wildcard 108 SigmaC@T Robotic Team
4 Smoky Mountains Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4576 Morgan Everette
Red Nation Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1716 Redbird Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 537 Charger Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2194 Fondy Fire
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1306 Grace Fanson
BadgerBOTS
4 Wisconsin Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2194 Eric Udlis
Fondy Fire
4 Wisconsin Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3418 RoboRiot
4 Wisconsin Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6381 Red Raider Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 4786 Nicolet FEAR
4 Wisconsin Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1714 MORE Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 2062 C.O.R.E 2062
4 Wisconsin Regional Judges' Award 2077 Laser Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 2202 BEAST Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2220 Blue Twilight
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 93 NEW Apple Corps
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 5976 CyberSaders
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 930 Mukwonago BEARs
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Finalists 537 Charger Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 2194 Fondy Fire
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 1675 UPS (Ultimate Protection Squad)
4 Wisconsin Regional Regional Winners 1732 Hilltoppers
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie All Star Award 6381 Red Raider Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6421 WARRIORBOTS
4 Wisconsin Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 706 Cyberhawks
4 Wisconsin Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2506 Saber Robotics
4 Wisconsin Regional Volunteer of the Year 93 Sean Schuff
NEW Apple Corps
4 Wisconsin Regional Wildcard 5976 CyberSaders
4 Wisconsin Regional Wildcard 930 Mukwonago BEARs
4 Wisconsin Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 4296 Mark Balla
Trident Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3184 Blaze Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4096 Ctrl-Z
3 Central Illinois Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 4500 RoboHounds
3 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2704 Ava Langstaff
Roaring Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5822 Angela Rauch
WolfByte
3 Central Illinois Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4646 Team ASAP
3 Central Illinois Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3352 Flaming Monkeys 4-H Robotics Club
3 Central Illinois Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2826 Wave Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4143 MARS/ WARS
3 Central Illinois Regional Judges' Award 2338 Gear It Forward
3 Central Illinois Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4655 Stateline Robotics
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Chairman's Award 2169 KING TeC
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 2220 Blue Twilight
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 2169 KING TeC
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 4241 Joliet Cyborgs
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Finalists 5847 Ironclad
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 2481 Roboteers
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 2220 Blue Twilight
3 Central Illinois Regional Regional Winners 4143 MARS/ WARS
3 Central Illinois Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2220 Blue Twilight
3 Central Illinois Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4645 X-Machina
3 Central Illinois Regional Volunteer of the Year 1736 Asit Patel
Robot Casserole
3 Central Illinois Regional Wildcard 5847 Ironclad
3 Central Illinois Regional Wildcard 4241 Joliet Cyborgs
3 Central Illinois Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 2481 Matthew Draear
Roboteers
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1793 The Pilots
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Chairman's Award 2363 Triple Helix
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Engineering Inspiration Award 401 Copperhead Robotics
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Event Finalist 1137 Rocket Sauce
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Event Finalist 620 Warbots
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Event Finalist 5954 Portable Chargers
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Event Winner 1610 ⛴ Blackwater Robotics ⛴
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Event Winner 2363 Triple Helix
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding District Event Winner 1793 The Pilots
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 435 Robodogs
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2890 The Hawk Collective
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2028 Phantom Mentalist
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5830 LIFE Engineering
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 620 Warbots
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5546 ⚒️ A.R.T. ⚒️
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Judges' Award 617 Enginerds
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 1610 ⛴ Blackwater Robotics ⛴
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 401 Copperhead Robotics
3 CHS District - Hampton Roads Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 3136 Official Robot Constructors of America (ORCA)
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1418 Vae Victis
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event District Chairman's Award 1111 The Power Hawks Robotics Team
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 836 The RoboBees
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event District Event Finalist 2199 Robo-Lions
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event District Event Finalist 1418 Vae Victis
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event District Event Finalist 2849 Ursa Major
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event District Event Winner 1111 The Power Hawks Robotics Team
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event District Event Winner 3941 Absolute Zero Electricity (AZE)
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event District Event Winner 612 Chantilly Robotics
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1629 Garrett Coalition (GaCo)
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1895 Lambda Corps
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 888 Robotiators
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Highest Rookie Seed 6584 AHC Transformers
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5945 |CTRL| (Absolute Control)
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 623 Cougar Robotics
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 339 Kilroy Robotics
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Judges' Award 614 Night Hawks
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4638 Jagbots
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Rookie All Star Award 6584 AHC Transformers
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6505 ElectroPanthers
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4541 CAV-ineers
3 CHS District - Northern Maryland Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 612 Chantilly Robotics
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3602 RoboMos
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Chairman's Award 3767 TITAN
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5878 The Great Lakers
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Finalist 4391 BraveBots
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Finalist 245 Adambots
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Finalist 6569 Gladiators
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Winner 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Winner 894 THE POWER CHARGERS
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event District Event Winner 904 D cubed
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 245 Adambots
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5072 Raider Robotics
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 857 Superior Roboworks
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Highest Rookie Seed 6637 Wolf Robotics
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1596 The Instigators
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4391 BraveBots
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Judges' Award 894 THE POWER CHARGERS
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4970 ICE Cubed
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Rookie All Star Award 6558 Aluminum Sting
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6637 Wolf Robotics
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1322 Genesee Robotics Area Youth Team (GRAYT)
3 FIM District - Escanaba Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 4375 Westend Gearbusters
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 6086 Ignition
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event District Chairman's Award 1025 IMPI Robotics
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3618 Petoskey Paladins
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event District Event Finalist 5183 Devil Bots
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event District Event Finalist 6086 Ignition
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event District Event Finalist 51 Wings of Fire
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event District Event Winner 1025 IMPI Robotics
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event District Event Winner 3538 RoboJackets
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event District Event Winner 5505 V2 Robotics
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5230 The Resistance
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 3538 RoboJackets
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 3535 Galaktech Invaders
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Highest Rookie Seed 6753 CBA RoboKings
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1711 Raptors
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2075 Enigma Robotics
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 6077 Wiking Kujon
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Judges' Award 5709 Rudyard Nerf Herders
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 51 Wings of Fire
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Rookie All Star Award 6753 CBA RoboKings
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6533 Beaver Tech
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1025 IMPI Robotics
3 FIM District - Gaylord Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5505 V2 Robotics
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 858 Demons
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Chairman's Award 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 4381 Twisted Devils
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Finalist 5462 2PawR (2 Paw Robotics)
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Finalist 2834 Bionic Black Hawks
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Finalist 5204 Robocats
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Winner 5623 Robotic Rams
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Winner 5675 WiredCats
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event District Event Winner 910 The Foley Freeze
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4237 Team Lance-A-Bot
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5675 WiredCats
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1504 Desperate Penguins
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Highest Rookie Seed 6568 Decatur Robotics Team
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 6002 ZooBOTix
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3656 Dreadbots
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5227 Eagle Elite
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4453 The Red Hot Chili Bots
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Rookie All Star Award 6580 Griffons
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6589 Cardinal.EXE
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 4381 Twisted Devils
3 FIM District - Gull Lake Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 910 The Foley Freeze
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1701 RoboCubs
3 FIM District - Waterford Event District Chairman's Award 1718 The Fighting Pi
3 FIM District - Waterford Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 27 Team RUSH
3 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Finalist 67 The HOT Team
3 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Finalist 33 Killer Bees
3 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Finalist 5090 Torque-Nados
3 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Winner 27 Team RUSH
3 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Winner 2137 TORC
3 FIM District - Waterford Event District Event Winner 4779 RoboSapiens
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 548 Robostangs
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 5843 Flurb
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2137 TORC
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Highest Rookie Seed 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 308 The Monsters
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 3539 Byting Bulldogs
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 33 Killer Bees
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Judges' Award 4130 The Blue Devils
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 67 The HOT Team
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6344 Yale Jiggawattz
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5498 Wired Devils
3 FIM District - Waterford Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6117 Wingspan
3 Finger Lakes Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 870 TEAM R. I. C. E.
3 Finger Lakes Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 3173 IgKnighters
3 Finger Lakes Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2399 The Fighting Unicorns
3 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5030 Jason Martino
The Second Mouse
3 Finger Lakes Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1511 Jordan Sayegh
Rolling Thunder
3 Finger Lakes Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 2638 Rebels
3 Finger Lakes Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6490 Panther Robotics
3 Finger Lakes Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3157 Eastridge Robotics
3 Finger Lakes Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
3 Finger Lakes Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4930 Electric Mayhem
3 Finger Lakes Regional Judges' Award 1660 Harlem Knights
3 Finger Lakes Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 287 Floyd
3 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1511 Rolling Thunder
3 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3015 Ranger Robotics
3 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
3 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 271 Mechanical Marauders
3 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Finalists 1507 Warlocks
3 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winners 191 X-CATS
3 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winners 3015 Ranger Robotics
3 Finger Lakes Regional Regional Winners 3799 Electric Fire
3 Finger Lakes Regional Rookie All Star Award 6490 Panther Robotics
3 Finger Lakes Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 2638 Rebels
3 Finger Lakes Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 639 Code Red Robotics
3 Finger Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year Dr. Bill Destler
3 Finger Lakes Regional Volunteer of the Year Elissa Nesbitt
3 Finger Lakes Regional Wildcard 1507 Warlocks
3 Finger Lakes Regional Wildcard 271 Mechanical Marauders
3 Finger Lakes Regional Wildcard 340 G.R.R. (Greater Rochester Robotics)
3 Finger Lakes Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1511 Cynette Cavaliere
Rolling Thunder
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1763 Paseliens
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5119 Team STEAM
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1987 Broncobots
3 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1775 Julia Kenneally
Tigerbytes
3 Greater Kansas City Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 1987 Levi Madden
Broncobots
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1982 Cougar Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6542 Technomancers
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 1810 Jaguar Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 1775 Tigerbytes
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3528 Up Next
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Judges' Award 1764 Liberty Robotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 935 RaileRobotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1730 Team Driven
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 1710 The Ravonics Revolution
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 4959 Millennium Falcons
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Finalists 935 RaileRobotics
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 1987 Broncobots
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 5801 CTC Inspire
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Regional Winners 624 CRyptonite
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Rookie All Star Award 6419 ICE
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 624 CRyptonite
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2357 System Meltdown
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Volunteer of the Year Jeff Grisham
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Wildcard 4959 Millennium Falcons
3 Greater Kansas City Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 1710 Darren Worcester
The Ravonics Revolution
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 4547 WestyTek
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 359 Hawaiian Kids
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2252 The Mavericks
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 291 Julia Cecchetti
CIA - Creativity In Action
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 5740 Matthew Esser
CWNC - Trojanators
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 144 The R.O.C.K
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6706 GOLEM
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 2051 The Beattie Bulldogs
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 4027 Centre County 4-H Robotics
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 4028 The Beak Squad
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Judges' Award 1708 AMP'D Robotics
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4991 Horsepower
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Chairman's Award 3260 SHARP
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 3504 Girls of Steel
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalists 4991 Horsepower
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalists 3492 P.A.R.T.s
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Finalists 4028 The Beak Squad
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winners 359 Hawaiian Kids
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winners 3954 4-H Electrotechs
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Regional Winners 2252 The Mavericks
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Rookie All Star Award 6414 Voyager
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6706 GOLEM
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 359 Hawaiian Kids
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2053 TigerTronics
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Volunteer of the Year Duncan Campbell
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Wildcard 4028 The Beak Squad
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Wildcard 4991 Horsepower
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Wildcard 3492 P.A.R.T.s
3 Greater Pittsburgh Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award George Kantor
3 ISR District Event #4 Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1690 Orbit
3 ISR District Event #4 District Chairman's Award 3339 BumbleB
3 ISR District Event #4 District Engineering Inspiration Award 5987 Galaxia
3 ISR District Event #4 District Event Finalist 1943 Neat Team
3 ISR District Event #4 District Event Finalist 4661 The Red Pirates
3 ISR District Event #4 District Event Finalist 3339 BumbleB
3 ISR District Event #4 District Event Winner 2231 OnyxTronix
3 ISR District Event #4 District Event Winner 4590 Greenblitz
3 ISR District Event #4 District Event Winner 4338 Falcons
3 ISR District Event #4 Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 2212 The Spikes
3 ISR District Event #4 Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2679 Tiger Team
3 ISR District Event #4 Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 4590 Greenblitz
3 ISR District Event #4 Highest Rookie Seed 6736 Knights of the Sea
3 ISR District Event #4 Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5614 Team Sycamore
3 ISR District Event #4 Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 5635 Demacia
3 ISR District Event #4 Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 3388 Flash
3 ISR District Event #4 Judges' Award 1937 Elysium
3 ISR District Event #4 Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 4338 Falcons
3 ISR District Event #4 Rookie All Star Award 6739 Tel Shevaa
3 ISR District Event #4 Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6741 Space monkeys
3 ISR District Event #4 Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5987 Galaxia
3 ISR District Event #4 Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 6104 Desert Eagles
3 Lone Star Central Regional Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 1255 Blarglefish
3 Lone Star Central Regional Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 4403 ROULT
3 Lone Star Central Regional Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2582 PantherBots
3 Lone Star Central Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 118 Elena Michnovicz
Robonauts
3 Lone Star Central Regional FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award 2583 Claire Mathieu
RoboWarriors
3 Lone Star Central Regional Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6488 RoboRams
3 Lone Star Central Regional Highest Rookie Seed 6562 She Heroes
3 Lone Star Central Regional Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5414 Pearadox
3 Lone Star Central Regional Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 231 High Voltage
3 Lone Star Central Regional Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 118 Robonauts
3 Lone Star Central Regional Judges' Award 3510 Tectronic
3 Lone Star Central Regional Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 3847 Spectrum -△◅
3 Lone Star Central Regional Regional Chairman's Award 1477 Texas Torque
3 Lone Star Central Regional Regional Engineering Inspiration Award 5526 tCATs
3 Lone Star Central Regional Regional Finalists 3997 Screaming Chickens
3 Lone Star Central Regional Regional Finalists 3847 Spectrum -△◅
3 Lone Star Central Regional Regional Finalists 5829 AwtyBots
3 Lone Star Central Regional Regional Winners 5526 tCATs
3 Lone Star Central Regional Regional Winners 1477 Texas Torque
3 Lone Star Central Regional Regional Winners 118 Robonauts
3 Lone Star Central Regional Rookie All Star Award 6377 Howdy Bots
3 Lone Star Central Regional Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6682 Team Outreach
3 Lone Star Central Regional Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5070 Gearnotics
3 Lone Star Central Regional Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2881 Lady Cans
3 Lone Star Central Regional Wildcard 5829 AwtyBots
3 Lone Star Central Regional Wildcard 3997 Screaming Chickens
3 Lone Star Central Regional Woodie Flowers Finalist Award 118 Ross Pettinger
Robonauts
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 3637 The Daleks
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Chairman's Award 1676 The Pascack PI-oneers
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 3142 Aperture
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Finalist 747 Flight Crew
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Finalist 219 Team Impact
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Finalist 3637 The Daleks
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Winner 2168 Aluminum Falcons
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Winner 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event District Event Winner 752 The Chargers
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 1257 Parallel Universe
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 2168 Aluminum Falcons
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 303 The T.E.S.T. Team
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 5310 Eagles Apex
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 56 R.O.B.B.E.
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 223 Xtreme Heat
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Judges' Award 834 SparTechs
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 747 Flight Crew
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3142 Aperture
3 MAR District - Bridgewater-Raritan Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 5666 Purple Lightning
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5420 Velocity
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event District Chairman's Award 433 Firebirds
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 1218 Vulcan Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event District Event Finalist 204 Eastern Robotic Vikings
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event District Event Finalist 5407 Wolfpack Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event District Event Finalist 1218 Vulcan Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event District Event Winner 4342 Demon Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event District Event Winner 5420 Velocity
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event District Event Winner 103 Cybersonics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 203 One TUFF Team (Team United for FIRST)
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 708 Hatters Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 5407 Wolfpack Robotics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3974 E=mCD
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2590 Nemesis
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 225 TechFire
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event Judges' Award 2191 Flux Core
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 103 Cybersonics
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 5420 Velocity
3 MAR District - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2539 Krypton Cougars
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 5679 Girls on Fire
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event District Chairman's Award 3459 Team PyroTech
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 5854 GLITCH
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event District Event Finalist 977 Cometbots
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event District Event Finalist 6334 Aluminati
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event District Event Finalist 4935 T-Rex
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event District Event Winner 2974 Walton Robotics
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event District Event Winner 5511 Cortechs Robotics
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event District Event Winner 5679 Girls on Fire
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 5511 Cortechs Robotics
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 1225 The Gorillas
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 1533 Triple Strange
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Highest Rookie Seed 6334 Aluminati
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3506 YETI Robotics
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 619 Cavalier Robotics
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 6334 Aluminati
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Judges' Award 2974 Walton Robotics
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 587 Hedgehogs
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6639 Mechanical Minds
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 3506 YETI Robotics
3 NC District - UNC Asheville Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2655 The Flying Platypi
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox 155 The Technonuts
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event District Chairman's Award 125 NUTRONs
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event District Engineering Inspiration Award 237 Black Magic Robotics
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 125 NUTRONs
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 6529 Beantown Blitz
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event District Event Finalist 5687 The Outliers
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 6763 FUSION
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 95 Grasshoppers
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event District Event Winner 3958 Schrodinger's Cat
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Entrepreneurship Award sponsored by Kleiner Pe... 178 The 2nd Law Enforcers
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Excellence in Engineering Award sponsored by D... 95 Grasshoppers
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Gracious Professionalism Award sponsored by Jo... 6201 The Highlanders
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Highest Rookie Seed 6763 FUSION
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen 3958 Schrodinger's Cat
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Industrial Design Award sponsored by General M... 2067 Apple Pi
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Innovation in Control Award sponsored by Rockw... 5687 The Outliers
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Quality Award sponsored by Motorola Solutions ... 230 Gaelhawks
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Rookie All Star Award 6763 FUSION
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Rookie Inspiration Award sponsored by National... 6690 MV roboPride
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Safety Award sponsored by Underwriters Laborat... 1965 Firebirds
3 NE District - Greater Boston Event Team Spirit Award sponsored by FCA Foundation 2876 Devilbotz
3 NE District - North Shore Event Creativity Award sponsored by Xerox